LIEPĀJA OPEN 2024 18.Mai Liepāja
Mobile
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U10 z-24
(PDF)
U10 z-27
(PDF)
U10 z-30
(PDF)
U10 z-34
(PDF)
U10 z-38
(PDF)
U10 z+38
(PDF)
U12 m-32
(PDF)
U12 m-40
(PDF)
U12 z-30
(PDF)
U12 z-34
(PDF)
U12 z-38
(PDF)
U12 z-42
(PDF)
U12 z-46
(PDF)
U12 z-55
(PDF)
U12 z+55
(PDF)
U14 m-40
(PDF)
U14 m+44
(PDF)
U14 z-30
(PDF)
U14 z-34
(PDF)
U14 z-38
(PDF)
U14 z-42
(PDF)
U14 z-46
(PDF)
U14 z-50
(PDF)
U14 z-55
(PDF)
U14 z-60
(PDF)
U14 z-66
(PDF)
U14 z+66
(PDF)
U16 z-46
(PDF)
U16 z-50
(PDF)
U16 z-55
(PDF)
U16 z-60
(PDF)
U16 z-66
(PDF)
U16 z-73
(PDF)
U16 z+73
(PDF)
U21 m-70
(PDF)
U21 m+70
(PDF)
U21 z-60
(PDF)
U21 z-66
(PDF)
U21 z-81
(PDF)
U21 z-100
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Category
Pos
1
LAT/CHALLENGE
Anrijs ŽERDIŅŠ
U10 z-38
-
1
LAT/FUDOSHIN
Daniils SVIRIDENKO
U12 z-38
2.
1
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
Pavels BAKS
U21 z-60
-
2
Līva BEINAROVIČA
U14 m-40
-
3
Dāvids FŪRMANIS
U16 z-73
7.
4
Artjoms GEIDANS
U16 z-66
4.
5
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
U21 z-60
2.
6
Reinis INDARS
U12 z+55
2.
7
Sofija LOSĀNE
U21 m+70
1.
8
Tamerlans-Timurs LUKJANOVIČS
U14 z-38
7.
9
Ņikita METEĻKOVS
U12 z-34
-
10
Yehor OLKHOVYK
U12 z-42
2.
11
Kirils SAFINS
U12 z-38
5.
12
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
U16 z-60
3.
13
Dmitrijs VISKREBENCEVS
U14 z-30
-
14
Adrians ZOREVS
U14 z-38
7.
15
Ričards ZOROVS
U21 z-81
5.
1
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
Tomas PETROVSKIS
U14 z-38
3.
2
Nils SINAGINS
U14 z-42
1.
3
Artjoms ZUNTNERS
U12 z-38
3.
1
LAT/Kyodai
Kārlis AKMENTIŅŠ
U12 z-38
-
2
Pauls Aleksandrs ARSMENIEKS
U10 z-24
1.
3
Krišjānis BĒRZIŅŠ
U16 z-66
-
4
Artūrs BĪBERS
U12 z-34
-
5
Gavriils DEMIDENOKS
U14 z-42
-
6
Gavriils DEMIDENOKS
U12 z-42
5.
7
Rafails DEMIDENOKS
U14 z-42
7.
8
Rafails DEMIDENOKS
U12 z-42
3.
9
Serafims DEMIDENOKS
U10 z-38
2.
10
Ričards DIĻEVKA
U12 z-34
3.
11
Pāvels FJODOROVS
U12 z-55
-
12
Karlina GOBIŅA
U12 m-32
-
13
Artemijs GOLUBEVS
U10 z-30
1.
14
Sarihans IBRAGIMOVS
U10 z-34
1.
15
Ralfs JAKSTEVIČS
U12 z-38
1.
16
Mārcis JAUNBĒRZIŅŠ
U14 z-55
2.
17
Andrejs JURJĀNS
U12 z-34
-
18
Tomass JURĀNS
U12 z-30
5.
19
Ričards JĒKABSONS
U12 z-34
2.
20
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
U16 z+73
2.
21
Marija KOSKINA
U14 m+44
2.
22
Vladimirs KOSKINS
U10 z-34
-
23
Jēkabs KREPŠS
U14 z-50
-
24
Hārdijs KRUSTIŅŠ
U10 z-24
2.
25
Valters KRUSTIŅŠ
U14 z-38
-
26
Reinis KRĪGERS
U16 z-60
1.
27
Daniels KUZŅECOVS
U10 z-27
2.
28
Jakovs LUKJANOVS
U14 z-42
3.
29
Rihards MASTIŅŠ
U16 z-73
5.
30
Franks MIKUCKIS
U12 z-46
1.
31
Aleksandrs MOGIĻEVSKIS
U10 z-27
3.
32
Olivers MĪLENBERGS
U12 z-34
1.
33
Sandis NIKOLAJEVS
U14 z-34
1.
34
Grigorijs PAKULA
U14 z-38
5.
35
Kristaps PALAMARČUKS
U12 z-30
3.
36
Gusts PASTARS
U14 z-46
1.
37
Hugo PASTARS
U10 z-27
3.
38
Artemijs PAŠKOVS
U16 z-60
5.
39
Daniils PODKUJKO
U14 z-50
2.
40
Igors PODKUJKO
U16 z-73
1.
41
Emīls Henriks POLTIŅŅIKOVS
U10 z-30
3.
42
Gustavs POĻAČENOKS
U12 z-38
7.
43
Dmitrijs RASSOHINS
U12 z-34
5.
44
Ruslans RASSOHINS
U14 z-38
-
45
Markus REINSALU
U14 z-42
2.
46
Ričards RĀVIŅŠ
U10 z-34
3.
47
Temurs SADRIDDINOVS
U14 z-42
7.
48
Aleksandrs SEMENISTIJS
U14 z-38
3.
49
Emīls SEMJONOVS
U14 z-46
3.
50
Artjoms SMIRNOVS
U14 z-46
7.
51
Mihails SOTNIKS
U14 z-66
3.
52
Aleksandrs STIRNA
U14 z-50
-
53
Romāns VIĻČINSKIS
U14 z-66
4.
54
Mykola VOROBIEI
U12 z-38
5.
55
Oleksi VOROBIEI
U14 z-60
1.
56
Deivs ZVANERS
U16 z-50
2.
57
Ričards ĶĪSIS
U14 z-38
1.
58
Konstantīns ŠARAŅINS
U12 z-38
7.
59
Marats ŠČERBAKS
U16 z-66
1.
1
LAT/Liepājas KSS
Ivans ALEKSEJEVS
U12 z-42
3.
2
Artjoms BALAKINS
U10 z-27
-
3
Emils BERGS
U21 z-66
-
4
Rolands BIRZNIEKS
U14 z+66
-
5
Aleksejs BORCUNS
U10 z-38
7.
6
Daniels BRUZULIS
U14 z-55
3.
7
Roman DIKARKIN
U14 z-34
2.
8
Miron FROĻCOVS
U12 z-46
3.
9
Darens GIRGENSONS
U16 z-50
-
10
Kirils GOLUBEVS
U21 z-60
1.
11
Olga HASNAŠA
U21 m-70
1.
12
Ivans JARMAKS
U21 z-60
-
13
Romans JAUNĀRS
U12 z-30
-
14
Miroslavs JEFIMOVS
U14 z-30
2.
15
Miroslavs JEFIMOVS
U12 z-30
5.
16
Arturs JUSUPOVS
U21 z-81
7.
17
Marko JUZEFOVIČS
U14 z-38
2.
18
Aleksandrs KAĻAZINS
U10 z-34
-
19
Ņikita KAĻOTKINS
U21 z-66
2.
20
Ksenija KAŠTAĻJANOVA
U10 z-24
7.
21
Sergejs KAŠTAĻJANOVS
U14 z-55
1.
22
Sergejs KAŠTAĻJANOVS
U12 z-55
1.
23
Viktors KAŠTAĻJANOVS
U10 z-38
3.
24
Arturs KOĻČS
U16 z-73
7.
25
Maksimilians KRASOVSKIS
U10 z-27
-
26
Iļja KUZMINS
U14 z-42
-
27
Daniils KUĻIKOVS
U12 z-30
7.
28
Miroslavs KĻAČKOVSKIS
U16 z-60
2.
29
Radimirs KĻAČKOVSKIS
U12 z-34
-
30
Gustavs KŪLAINIS
U10 z-34
-
31
Kirils LARIONOVS
U12 z+55
-
32
Samuels LAŠAURI
U14 z-46
7.
33
Dāvis LIEPIŅŠ
U21 z-81
5.
34
Kristers LIEPIŅŠ
U14 z-46
5.
35
Antons LITVINČUKS
U12 z-34
7.
36
Tihons LOMANŅIKOVS
U21 z-81
7.
37
Niks LOMONOSOVS
U21 z-81
3.
38
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
U21 z-81
1.
39
Daniils MIŠČUKS
U21 z-100
2.
40
Aleksandrs NAUMIČS
U10 z-34
3.
41
Kirils NEKRASOVS
U14 z-60
-
42
Davids NEČAJEVS
U21 z-81
-
43
Matvejs NOVIKOVS
U10 z-24
3.
44
Miļena PETROVA
U14 m-40
2.
45
Glebs PROKOŠEVS
U12 z-38
3.
46
Stepans SAPUNS
U12 z-30
2.
47
Davids SEMAŠKO
U10 z-27
7.
48
Artjoms SIDORČENKO
U21 z-81
3.
49
Timurs SKOMOROŠČENKOVS
U12 z-30
3.
50
Iļja SOLOVJOVS
U10 z-24
5.
51
Roberts STARČAKS JANKAUSKS
U21 z-100
1.
52
Tihons STEPANOVS
U10 z-38
7.
53
Davids STOLOVS
U14 z-30
1.
54
Davids STOLOVS
U12 z-30
1.
55
Sofija STROGONOVA
U12 m-40
1.
56
Sofija STROGONOVA
U14 m-40
-
57
Deniss TACENKO
U10 z-24
7.
58
Farids TAGIJEVS
U16 z-50
1.
59
Mihails TALATINŅIKS
U10 z+38
-
60
Andrejs TARASOVS
U12 z-34
-
61
Maksims TEREHOVS
U12 z-46
-
62
Mihails TOKARČUKS
U12 z-42
7.
63
Rotislavs URAKOVS
U14 z-55
-
64
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
U21 z-81
2.
65
Matvejs VJATKINS
U10 z-27
-
66
Deniss VOLOŠINS
U10 z-30
-
67
Mikus Aleksandrs ZACEPINS
U10 z-38
5.
68
Timotejs ĻAUDUPS
U14 z-34
3.
69
Dmitrijs ĻEĻOTKO
U16 z-46
1.
70
Deniss ŠABANOVS
U21 z-60
3.
71
Aļona ŠADČINA
U14 m-40
3.
72
Antons ŠADČINS
U16 z-60
3.
73
Aleksandrs ŠEVKOVS
U14 z-42
3.
1
LAT/Satori
Artjoms GORDEJEVS
U14 z-50
1.
1
LAT/Sensei
Jegors KOROTKEVIČS
U10 z+38
1.
2
Valentins KUĻIČIKS
U12 z-34
-
3
Maksims SELICKIS
U14 z-46
2.
4
Kirills STEĻMAŠENKO
U10 z-27
1.
5
Māris TEICĀNS
U12 z-34
3.
6
Dmitrijs TITOVS
U14 z-46
3.
7
Daniils TURLISOVS
U10 z-34
2.
1
LAT/Spars
Aleksandrs APSALONS
U16 z+73
1.
2
Aļika AVTUHOVA
U21 m-70
2.
3
Artjoms AVTUHOVS
U12 z-38
-
4
Maksims BALACKIS
U12 z-30
7.
5
Marija BOJARUNA
U21 m+70
2.
6
Artjoms BORODINS
U10 z-27
5.
7
Konstantīns KIRPIČOVS
U14 z+66
1.
8
Bogdans MAĻUSEVS
U16 z-60
7.
9
Alens PETROVS
U16 z-73
2.
10
Dāvids PILSKALNS
U21 z-66
3.
11
Daniils SEMJONOVS
U16 z-55
-
12
Kirils SEMJONOVS
U10 z-24
5.
13
Mirons SLOBOZANJUKS
U12 z-42
7.
14
Timofejs TKAČOVS
U16 z-73
3.
15
Gļebs ČMILS
U10 z-30
3.
16
Gļebs ČUKOVS
U10 z-30
-
17
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
U21 m-70
-
18
Mihails ĻEPUHOVS
U14 z-50
3.
19
Aleksandrs ĻISOVSKIS
U10 z-38
1.
20
Marks ŅIKITAS
U10 z-27
5.
1
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Pēteris BRICS
U14 z-34
3.
2
Deniss FJODOROVS
U16 z-46
2.
3
Mark MATVEEV
U14 z-38
-
4
Dominiks ĀBELĪTE
U12 z-42
1.
5
Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS
U16 z-55
1.
1
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
Leons GĒRMANIS
U12 z-34
-
2
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
U21 z-60
3.
3
Kristens LĀCIS
U21 z-66
1.
4
Timurs TELEŠS
U21 z-81
-
1
LTU/Ardonas
Skaistė ALIŠAUSKAITĖ
U14 m-40
-
2
Paulius ALIŠAUSKAS
U14 z-42
5.
3
Emėja BENIUŠYTĖ
U14 m-40
1.
4
Armandas BUOŽIUS
U14 z-46
-
5
Karolina EBERLING
U14 m-40
3.
1
LTU/Golden Score
Domantas BARTUŠKEVIČIUS
U14 z-30
3.
2
Evanas GASIUNAS
U14 z-42
-
3
Elijus IVASKA
U14 z-38
-
4
Lukas LENGHI
U14 z-50
3.
5
Redas STANIULIS
U14 z-42
-
1
LTU/Jurbarko SC
Ajus BEINARYS
U16 z+73
3.
2
Laurynas BRIGADIERIUS
U16 z-60
5.
3
Illia GORDIIENKO
U14 z-34
-
4
Illia GORDIIENKO
U12 z-34
-
5
Amelija JURGILAITĖ
U12 m-32
1.
6
Kornelijus JURGILAS
U14 z-34
-
7
Artur PATLATIUK
U14 z-42
5.
8
Artur PATLATIUK
U16 z-46
-
9
Nojus PRATUSEVIČIUS
U16 z+73
-
10
Justas RINKEVIČIUS
U16 z-60
7.
1
LTU/Mažeikių sporto mokykla
Dovaldas BUKAUSKAS
U12 z-42
5.
2
Daria CHECHEL
U12 m-40
2.
3
Gytautas JANČAUSKIS
U16 z+73
-
4
Jokūbas KESMINAS
U16 z+73
-
5
Ignas POCEVIČIUS
U16 z-73
5.
6
Elajus SARAČINSKAS
U12 z-38
-
7
Klaudijus SKURVIDAS
U12 z+55
3.
8
Laurynas VISOCKIS
U12 z+55
1.
9
Joris ČERNAUSKAS
U12 z-34
-
1
LTU/Plunges dziudo
Jonas BRUŽAS
U14 z-42
-
2
Augustas EININGIS
U10 z-38
5.
3
Rokas GEDMINAS
U14 z-66
2.
4
Milija GRAŽUOLYTĖ
U14 m+44
1.
5
Justas KULIKAUSKIS
U14 z-46
5.
6
Domantas PETKUS
U14 z+66
2.
7
Eiridas RIMAVIČIUS
U14 z-38
5.
8
Aironas ROČIUS
U14 z-66
1.
9
Pijus VAITKUS
U14 z-46
-
10
Mykolas VALANČIUS
U10 z-38
3.
11
Lukas VASYLIUS
U12 z-34
7.
1
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
Arnas RIMĖNAS
U12 z-34
5.
1
LTU/Skuodo KKSC
Jomantas STRAKŠYS
U16 z-73
-
2
Jokūbas ŠADEIKIS
U16 z-66
3.
1
LTU/Vilnius Viesulas
Dominykas BISTRICKAS
U10 z-27
7.
2
Daniel CHAREVIČ
U16 z-66
2.
3
Adam DOVEIKO
U12 z-55
2.
4
Gabriel GURSKIJ
U16 z+73
3.
5
Damian JAKOVIČ
U16 z-73
3.
6
Maksim MICHNOV
U10 z-24
3.
7
Kiril MOROZOV
U10 z+38
2.
8
Aaron ROZOVSKIY
U12 z-46
2.
9
Denis TIŠOV
U10 z-30
2.