Results |
U10 z-24 (8) |
1. | Pauls Aleksandrs ARSMENIEKS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Hārdijs KRUSTIŅŠ | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Maksim MICHNOV | Vilnius Viesulas/LTU |
3. | Matvejs NOVIKOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | Kirils SEMJONOVS | Spars/LAT |
5. | Iļja SOLOVJOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
7. | Ksenija KAŠTAĻJANOVA | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
7. | Deniss TACENKO | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U10 z-27 (11) |
1. | Kirills STEĻMAŠENKO | Sensei/LAT |
2. | Daniels KUZŅECOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Hugo PASTARS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Aleksandrs MOGIĻEVSKIS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Marks ŅIKITAS | Spars/LAT |
5. | Artjoms BORODINS | Spars/LAT |
7. | Dominykas BISTRICKAS | Vilnius Viesulas/LTU |
7. | Davids SEMAŠKO | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U10 z-30 (6) |
1. | Artemijs GOLUBEVS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Denis TIŠOV | Vilnius Viesulas/LTU |
3. | Gļebs ČMILS | Spars/LAT |
3. | Emīls Henriks POLTIŅŅIKOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
U10 z-34 (7) |
1. | Sarihans IBRAGIMOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Daniils TURLISOVS | Sensei/LAT |
3. | Aleksandrs NAUMIČS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Ričards RĀVIŅŠ | Kyodai/LAT |
U10 z-38 (9) |
1. | Aleksandrs ĻISOVSKIS | Spars/LAT |
2. | Serafims DEMIDENOKS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Mykolas VALANČIUS | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
3. | Viktors KAŠTAĻJANOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | Mikus Aleksandrs ZACEPINS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | Augustas EININGIS | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
7. | Aleksejs BORCUNS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
7. | Tihons STEPANOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U10 z+38 (3) |
1. | Jegors KOROTKEVIČS | Sensei/LAT |
2. | Kiril MOROZOV | Vilnius Viesulas/LTU |
U12 m-32 (2) |
1. | Amelija JURGILAITĖ | Jurbarko SC/LTU |
U12 m-40 (2) |
1. | Sofija STROGONOVA | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Daria CHECHEL | Mažeikių sporto mokykla/LTU |
U12 z-30 (9) |
1. | Davids STOLOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Stepans SAPUNS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Timurs SKOMOROŠČENKOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Kristaps PALAMARČUKS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Miroslavs JEFIMOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | Tomass JURĀNS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Daniils KUĻIKOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
7. | Maksims BALACKIS | Spars/LAT |
U12 z-34 (17) |
1. | Olivers MĪLENBERGS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Ričards JĒKABSONS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Ričards DIĻEVKA | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Māris TEICĀNS | Sensei/LAT |
5. | Arnas RIMĖNAS | Ristis R.Sargūno g./LTU |
5. | Dmitrijs RASSOHINS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Antons LITVINČUKS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
7. | Lukas VASYLIUS | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
U12 z-38 (11) |
1. | Ralfs JAKSTEVIČS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Daniils SVIRIDENKO | FUDOSHIN/LAT |
3. | Glebs PROKOŠEVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Artjoms ZUNTNERS | Jūrmalas SS/LAT |
5. | Mykola VOROBIEI | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Kirils SAFINS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Gustavs POĻAČENOKS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Konstantīns ŠARAŅINS | Kyodai/LAT |
U12 z-42 (8) |
1. | Dominiks ĀBELĪTE | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Yehor OLKHOVYK | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Ivans ALEKSEJEVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Rafails DEMIDENOKS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Dovaldas BUKAUSKAS | Mažeikių sporto mokykla/LTU |
5. | Gavriils DEMIDENOKS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Mirons SLOBOZANJUKS | Spars/LAT |
7. | Mihails TOKARČUKS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U12 z-46 (4) |
1. | Franks MIKUCKIS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Aaron ROZOVSKIY | Vilnius Viesulas/LTU |
3. | Miron FROĻCOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U12 z-55 (3) |
1. | Sergejs KAŠTAĻJANOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Adam DOVEIKO | Vilnius Viesulas/LTU |
U12 z+55 (4) |
1. | Laurynas VISOCKIS | Mažeikių sporto mokykla/LTU |
2. | Reinis INDARS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Klaudijus SKURVIDAS | Mažeikių sporto mokykla/LTU |
U14 m-40 (7) |
1. | Emėja BENIUŠYTĖ | Ardonas/LTU |
2. | Miļena PETROVA | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Aļona ŠADČINA | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Karolina EBERLING | Ardonas/LTU |
U14 m+44 (2) |
1. | Milija GRAŽUOLYTĖ | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
2. | Marija KOSKINA | Kyodai/LAT |
U14 z-30 (4) |
1. | Davids STOLOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Miroslavs JEFIMOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Domantas BARTUŠKEVIČIUS | Golden Score/LTU |
U14 z-34 (6) |
1. | Sandis NIKOLAJEVS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Roman DIKARKIN | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Pēteris BRICS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Timotejs ĻAUDUPS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U14 z-38 (12) |
1. | Ričards ĶĪSIS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Marko JUZEFOVIČS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Aleksandrs SEMENISTIJS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Tomas PETROVSKIS | Jūrmalas SS/LAT |
5. | Grigorijs PAKULA | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Eiridas RIMAVIČIUS | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
7. | Adrians ZOREVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Tamerlans-Timurs LUKJANOVIČS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
U14 z-42 (13) |
1. | Nils SINAGINS | Jūrmalas SS/LAT |
2. | Markus REINSALU | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Aleksandrs ŠEVKOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Jakovs LUKJANOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Artur PATLATIUK | Jurbarko SC/LTU |
5. | Paulius ALIŠAUSKAS | Ardonas/LTU |
7. | Temurs SADRIDDINOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Rafails DEMIDENOKS | Kyodai/LAT |
U14 z-46 (10) |
1. | Gusts PASTARS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Maksims SELICKIS | Sensei/LAT |
3. | Dmitrijs TITOVS | Sensei/LAT |
3. | Emīls SEMJONOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Justas KULIKAUSKIS | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
5. | Kristers LIEPIŅŠ | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
7. | Artjoms SMIRNOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Samuels LAŠAURI | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U14 z-50 (6) |
1. | Artjoms GORDEJEVS | Satori/LAT |
2. | Daniils PODKUJKO | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Lukas LENGHI | Golden Score/LTU |
3. | Mihails ĻEPUHOVS | Spars/LAT |
U14 z-55 (4) |
1. | Sergejs KAŠTAĻJANOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Mārcis JAUNBĒRZIŅŠ | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Daniels BRUZULIS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U14 z-60 (2) |
1. | Oleksi VOROBIEI | Kyodai/LAT |
U14 z-66 (4) |
1. | Aironas ROČIUS | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
2. | Rokas GEDMINAS | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
3. | Mihails SOTNIKS | Kyodai/LAT |
4. | Romāns VIĻČINSKIS | Kyodai/LAT |
U14 z+66 (3) |
1. | Konstantīns KIRPIČOVS | Spars/LAT |
2. | Domantas PETKUS | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
U16 z-46 (3) |
1. | Dmitrijs ĻEĻOTKO | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Deniss FJODOROVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
U16 z-50 (3) |
1. | Farids TAGIJEVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Deivs ZVANERS | Kyodai/LAT |
U16 z-55 (2) |
1. | Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
U16 z-60 (8) |
1. | Reinis KRĪGERS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Miroslavs KĻAČKOVSKIS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Maksims SOLOVJOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Antons ŠADČINS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | Laurynas BRIGADIERIUS | Jurbarko SC/LTU |
5. | Artemijs PAŠKOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Justas RINKEVIČIUS | Jurbarko SC/LTU |
7. | Bogdans MAĻUSEVS | Spars/LAT |
U16 z-66 (5) |
1. | Marats ŠČERBAKS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Daniel CHAREVIČ | Vilnius Viesulas/LTU |
3. | Jokūbas ŠADEIKIS | Skuodo KKSC/LTU |
4. | Artjoms GEIDANS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
U16 z-73 (9) |
1. | Igors PODKUJKO | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Alens PETROVS | Spars/LAT |
3. | Damian JAKOVIČ | Vilnius Viesulas/LTU |
3. | Timofejs TKAČOVS | Spars/LAT |
5. | Rihards MASTIŅŠ | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Ignas POCEVIČIUS | Mažeikių sporto mokykla/LTU |
7. | Dāvids FŪRMANIS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Arturs KOĻČS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U16 z+73 (7) |
1. | Aleksandrs APSALONS | Spars/LAT |
2. | Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Ajus BEINARYS | Jurbarko SC/LTU |
3. | Gabriel GURSKIJ | Vilnius Viesulas/LTU |
U21 m-70 (3) |
1. | Olga HASNAŠA | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Aļika AVTUHOVA | Spars/LAT |
U21 m+70 (2) |
1. | Sofija LOSĀNE | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | Marija BOJARUNA | Spars/LAT |
U21 z-60 (6) |
1. | Kirils GOLUBEVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Artjoms GRIGORJEVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Deniss ŠABANOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Aleksejs KULAKOVS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
U21 z-66 (4) |
1. | Kristens LĀCIS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | Ņikita KAĻOTKINS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Dāvids PILSKALNS | Spars/LAT |
U21 z-81 (10) |
1. | Ivans MIHAĻOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Pāvels VIŠŅOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Artjoms SIDORČENKO | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Niks LOMONOSOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | Dāvis LIEPIŅŠ | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | Ričards ZOROVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Tihons LOMANŅIKOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
7. | Arturs JUSUPOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U21 z-100 (2) |
1. | Roberts STARČAKS JANKAUSKS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Daniils MIŠČUKS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |