LIEPĀJA OPEN 2024 18.Mai Liepāja
Mobile
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U10 z-24
(PDF)
U10 z-27
(PDF)
U10 z-30
(PDF)
U10 z-34
(PDF)
U10 z-38
(PDF)
U10 z+38
(PDF)
U12 m-32
(PDF)
U12 m-40
(PDF)
U12 z-30
(PDF)
U12 z-34
(PDF)
U12 z-38
(PDF)
U12 z-42
(PDF)
U12 z-46
(PDF)
U12 z-55
(PDF)
U12 z+55
(PDF)
U14 m-40
(PDF)
U14 m+44
(PDF)
U14 z-30
(PDF)
U14 z-34
(PDF)
U14 z-38
(PDF)
U14 z-42
(PDF)
U14 z-46
(PDF)
U14 z-50
(PDF)
U14 z-55
(PDF)
U14 z-60
(PDF)
U14 z-66
(PDF)
U14 z+66
(PDF)
U16 z-46
(PDF)
U16 z-50
(PDF)
U16 z-55
(PDF)
U16 z-60
(PDF)
U16 z-66
(PDF)
U16 z-73
(PDF)
U16 z+73
(PDF)
U21 m-70
(PDF)
U21 m+70
(PDF)
U21 z-60
(PDF)
U21 z-66
(PDF)
U21 z-81
(PDF)
U21 z-100
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Country
Category
Pos
Kārlis AKMENTIŅŠ
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-38
-
Ivans ALEKSEJEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-42
3.
Skaistė ALIŠAUSKAITĖ
LTU/Ardonas
U14 m-40
-
Paulius ALIŠAUSKAS
LTU/Ardonas
U14 z-42
5.
Aleksandrs APSALONS
LAT/Spars
U16 z+73
1.
Pauls Aleksandrs ARSMENIEKS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z-24
1.
Aļika AVTUHOVA
LAT/Spars
U21 m-70
2.
Artjoms AVTUHOVS
LAT/Spars
U12 z-38
-
Pavels BAKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 z-60
-
Maksims BALACKIS
LAT/Spars
U12 z-30
7.
Artjoms BALAKINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-27
-
Domantas BARTUŠKEVIČIUS
LTU/Golden Score
U14 z-30
3.
Līva BEINAROVIČA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 m-40
-
Ajus BEINARYS
LTU/Jurbarko SC
U16 z+73
3.
Emėja BENIUŠYTĖ
LTU/Ardonas
U14 m-40
1.
Emils BERGS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 z-66
-
Rolands BIRZNIEKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z+66
-
Dominykas BISTRICKAS
LTU/Vilnius Viesulas
U10 z-27
7.
Marija BOJARUNA
LAT/Spars
U21 m+70
2.
Aleksejs BORCUNS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-38
7.
Artjoms BORODINS
LAT/Spars
U10 z-27
5.
Pēteris BRICS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z-34
3.
Laurynas BRIGADIERIUS
LTU/Jurbarko SC
U16 z-60
5.
Daniels BRUZULIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z-55
3.
Jonas BRUŽAS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U14 z-42
-
Dovaldas BUKAUSKAS
LTU/Mažeikių sporto mokykla
U12 z-42
5.
Armandas BUOŽIUS
LTU/Ardonas
U14 z-46
-
Krišjānis BĒRZIŅŠ
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-66
-
Artūrs BĪBERS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-34
-
Daniel CHAREVIČ
LTU/Vilnius Viesulas
U16 z-66
2.
Daria CHECHEL
LTU/Mažeikių sporto mokykla
U12 m-40
2.
Gavriils DEMIDENOKS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-42
-
Gavriils DEMIDENOKS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-42
5.
Rafails DEMIDENOKS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-42
7.
Rafails DEMIDENOKS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-42
3.
Serafims DEMIDENOKS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z-38
2.
Roman DIKARKIN
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z-34
2.
Ričards DIĻEVKA
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-34
3.
Adam DOVEIKO
LTU/Vilnius Viesulas
U12 z-55
2.
Karolina EBERLING
LTU/Ardonas
U14 m-40
3.
Augustas EININGIS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U10 z-38
5.
Deniss FJODOROVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-46
2.
Pāvels FJODOROVS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-55
-
Miron FROĻCOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-46
3.
Dāvids FŪRMANIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z-73
7.
Evanas GASIUNAS
LTU/Golden Score
U14 z-42
-
Rokas GEDMINAS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U14 z-66
2.
Artjoms GEIDANS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z-66
4.
Darens GIRGENSONS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z-50
-
Karlina GOBIŅA
LAT/Kyodai
U12 m-32
-
Artemijs GOLUBEVS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z-30
1.
Kirils GOLUBEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 z-60
1.
Artjoms GORDEJEVS
LAT/Satori
U14 z-50
1.
Illia GORDIIENKO
LTU/Jurbarko SC
U14 z-34
-
Illia GORDIIENKO
LTU/Jurbarko SC
U12 z-34
-
Milija GRAŽUOLYTĖ
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U14 m+44
1.
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 z-60
2.
Gabriel GURSKIJ
LTU/Vilnius Viesulas
U16 z+73
3.
Leons GĒRMANIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z-34
-
Olga HASNAŠA
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 m-70
1.
Sarihans IBRAGIMOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z-34
1.
Reinis INDARS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z+55
2.
Elijus IVASKA
LTU/Golden Score
U14 z-38
-
Damian JAKOVIČ
LTU/Vilnius Viesulas
U16 z-73
3.
Ralfs JAKSTEVIČS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-38
1.
Gytautas JANČAUSKIS
LTU/Mažeikių sporto mokykla
U16 z+73
-
Ivans JARMAKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 z-60
-
Mārcis JAUNBĒRZIŅŠ
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-55
2.
Romans JAUNĀRS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-30
-
Miroslavs JEFIMOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z-30
2.
Miroslavs JEFIMOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-30
5.
Amelija JURGILAITĖ
LTU/Jurbarko SC
U12 m-32
1.
Kornelijus JURGILAS
LTU/Jurbarko SC
U14 z-34
-
Andrejs JURJĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-34
-
Tomass JURĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-30
5.
Arturs JUSUPOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 z-81
7.
Marko JUZEFOVIČS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z-38
2.
Ričards JĒKABSONS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-34
2.
Aleksandrs KAĻAZINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-34
-
Ņikita KAĻOTKINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 z-66
2.
Ksenija KAŠTAĻJANOVA
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-24
7.
Sergejs KAŠTAĻJANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z-55
1.
Sergejs KAŠTAĻJANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-55
1.
Viktors KAŠTAĻJANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-38
3.
Jokūbas KESMINAS
LTU/Mažeikių sporto mokykla
U16 z+73
-
Konstantīns KIRPIČOVS
LAT/Spars
U14 z+66
1.
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z+73
2.
Jegors KOROTKEVIČS
LAT/Sensei
U10 z+38
1.
Marija KOSKINA
LAT/Kyodai
U14 m+44
2.
Vladimirs KOSKINS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z-34
-
Arturs KOĻČS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z-73
7.
Maksimilians KRASOVSKIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-27
-
Jēkabs KREPŠS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-50
-
Hārdijs KRUSTIŅŠ
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z-24
2.
Valters KRUSTIŅŠ
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-38
-
Reinis KRĪGERS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-60
1.
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U21 z-60
3.
Justas KULIKAUSKIS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U14 z-46
5.
Iļja KUZMINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z-42
-
Daniels KUZŅECOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z-27
2.
Daniils KUĻIKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-30
7.
Valentins KUĻIČIKS
LAT/Sensei
U12 z-34
-
Miroslavs KĻAČKOVSKIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z-60
2.
Radimirs KĻAČKOVSKIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-34
-
Gustavs KŪLAINIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-34
-
Kirils LARIONOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z+55
-
Samuels LAŠAURI
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z-46
7.
Lukas LENGHI
LTU/Golden Score
U14 z-50
3.
Dāvis LIEPIŅŠ
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 z-81
5.
Kristers LIEPIŅŠ
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z-46
5.
Antons LITVINČUKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-34
7.
Tihons LOMANŅIKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 z-81
7.
Niks LOMONOSOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 z-81
3.
Sofija LOSĀNE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 m+70
1.
Tamerlans-Timurs LUKJANOVIČS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z-38
7.
Jakovs LUKJANOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-42
3.
Kristens LĀCIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U21 z-66
1.
Rihards MASTIŅŠ
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-73
5.
Mark MATVEEV
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z-38
-
Bogdans MAĻUSEVS
LAT/Spars
U16 z-60
7.
Ņikita METEĻKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-34
-
Maksim MICHNOV
LTU/Vilnius Viesulas
U10 z-24
3.
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 z-81
1.
Franks MIKUCKIS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-46
1.
Daniils MIŠČUKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 z-100
2.
Aleksandrs MOGIĻEVSKIS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z-27
3.
Kiril MOROZOV
LTU/Vilnius Viesulas
U10 z+38
2.
Olivers MĪLENBERGS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-34
1.
Aleksandrs NAUMIČS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-34
3.
Kirils NEKRASOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z-60
-
Davids NEČAJEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 z-81
-
Sandis NIKOLAJEVS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-34
1.
Matvejs NOVIKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-24
3.
Yehor OLKHOVYK
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-42
2.
Grigorijs PAKULA
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-38
5.
Kristaps PALAMARČUKS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-30
3.
Gusts PASTARS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-46
1.
Hugo PASTARS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z-27
3.
Artur PATLATIUK
LTU/Jurbarko SC
U14 z-42
5.
Artur PATLATIUK
LTU/Jurbarko SC
U16 z-46
-
Artemijs PAŠKOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-60
5.
Domantas PETKUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U14 z+66
2.
Miļena PETROVA
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 m-40
2.
Alens PETROVS
LAT/Spars
U16 z-73
2.
Tomas PETROVSKIS
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
U14 z-38
3.
Dāvids PILSKALNS
LAT/Spars
U21 z-66
3.
Ignas POCEVIČIUS
LTU/Mažeikių sporto mokykla
U16 z-73
5.
Daniils PODKUJKO
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-50
2.
Igors PODKUJKO
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-73
1.
Emīls Henriks POLTIŅŅIKOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z-30
3.
Gustavs POĻAČENOKS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-38
7.
Nojus PRATUSEVIČIUS
LTU/Jurbarko SC
U16 z+73
-
Glebs PROKOŠEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-38
3.
Dmitrijs RASSOHINS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-34
5.
Ruslans RASSOHINS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-38
-
Markus REINSALU
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-42
2.
Eiridas RIMAVIČIUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U14 z-38
5.
Arnas RIMĖNAS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U12 z-34
5.
Justas RINKEVIČIUS
LTU/Jurbarko SC
U16 z-60
7.
Aaron ROZOVSKIY
LTU/Vilnius Viesulas
U12 z-46
2.
Aironas ROČIUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U14 z-66
1.
Ričards RĀVIŅŠ
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z-34
3.
Temurs SADRIDDINOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-42
7.
Kirils SAFINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-38
5.
Stepans SAPUNS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-30
2.
Elajus SARAČINSKAS
LTU/Mažeikių sporto mokykla
U12 z-38
-
Maksims SELICKIS
LAT/Sensei
U14 z-46
2.
Davids SEMAŠKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-27
7.
Aleksandrs SEMENISTIJS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-38
3.
Daniils SEMJONOVS
LAT/Spars
U16 z-55
-
Emīls SEMJONOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-46
3.
Kirils SEMJONOVS
LAT/Spars
U10 z-24
5.
Artjoms SIDORČENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 z-81
3.
Nils SINAGINS
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
U14 z-42
1.
Timurs SKOMOROŠČENKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-30
3.
Klaudijus SKURVIDAS
LTU/Mažeikių sporto mokykla
U12 z+55
3.
Mirons SLOBOZANJUKS
LAT/Spars
U12 z-42
7.
Artjoms SMIRNOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-46
7.
Iļja SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-24
5.
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z-60
3.
Mihails SOTNIKS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-66
3.
Redas STANIULIS
LTU/Golden Score
U14 z-42
-
Roberts STARČAKS JANKAUSKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 z-100
1.
Tihons STEPANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-38
7.
Kirills STEĻMAŠENKO
LAT/Sensei
U10 z-27
1.
Aleksandrs STIRNA
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-50
-
Davids STOLOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z-30
1.
Davids STOLOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-30
1.
Jomantas STRAKŠYS
LTU/Skuodo KKSC
U16 z-73
-
Sofija STROGONOVA
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 m-40
1.
Sofija STROGONOVA
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 m-40
-
Daniils SVIRIDENKO
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U12 z-38
2.
Deniss TACENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-24
7.
Farids TAGIJEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z-50
1.
Mihails TALATINŅIKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z+38
-
Andrejs TARASOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-34
-
Māris TEICĀNS
LAT/Sensei
U12 z-34
3.
Timurs TELEŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U21 z-81
-
Maksims TEREHOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-46
-
Dmitrijs TITOVS
LAT/Sensei
U14 z-46
3.
Denis TIŠOV
LTU/Vilnius Viesulas
U10 z-30
2.
Timofejs TKAČOVS
LAT/Spars
U16 z-73
3.
Mihails TOKARČUKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-42
7.
Daniils TURLISOVS
LAT/Sensei
U10 z-34
2.
Rotislavs URAKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z-55
-
Pijus VAITKUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U14 z-46
-
Mykolas VALANČIUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U10 z-38
3.
Lukas VASYLIUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U12 z-34
7.
Dmitrijs VISKREBENCEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z-30
-
Laurynas VISOCKIS
LTU/Mažeikių sporto mokykla
U12 z+55
1.
Romāns VIĻČINSKIS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-66
4.
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 z-81
2.
Matvejs VJATKINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-27
-
Deniss VOLOŠINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-30
-
Mykola VOROBIEI
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-38
5.
Oleksi VOROBIEI
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-60
1.
Mikus Aleksandrs ZACEPINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-38
5.
Adrians ZOREVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z-38
7.
Ričards ZOROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 z-81
5.
Artjoms ZUNTNERS
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
U12 z-38
3.
Deivs ZVANERS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-50
2.
Dominiks ĀBELĪTE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z-42
1.
Joris ČERNAUSKAS
LTU/Mažeikių sporto mokykla
U12 z-34
-
Gļebs ČMILS
LAT/Spars
U10 z-30
3.
Gļebs ČUKOVS
LAT/Spars
U10 z-30
-
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
LAT/Spars
U21 m-70
-
Ričards ĶĪSIS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-38
1.
Timotejs ĻAUDUPS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z-34
3.
Mihails ĻEPUHOVS
LAT/Spars
U14 z-50
3.
Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-55
1.
Dmitrijs ĻEĻOTKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z-46
1.
Aleksandrs ĻISOVSKIS
LAT/Spars
U10 z-38
1.
Marks ŅIKITAS
LAT/Spars
U10 z-27
5.
Deniss ŠABANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 z-60
3.
Jokūbas ŠADEIKIS
LTU/Skuodo KKSC
U16 z-66
3.
Aļona ŠADČINA
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 m-40
3.
Antons ŠADČINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z-60
3.
Konstantīns ŠARAŅINS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-38
7.
Aleksandrs ŠEVKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z-42
3.
Marats ŠČERBAKS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-66
1.
Anrijs ŽERDIŅŠ
LAT/CHALLENGE
U10 z-38
-