PASAULES DŽUDO DIENAS KAUSS 28-29.10.2023
Mobile
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U9 M-27
(PDF)
U9 Z-24
(PDF)
U9 Z-26
(PDF)
U9 Z-28
(PDF)
U9 Z-30
(PDF)
U9 Z-32
(PDF)
U9 Z-36
(PDF)
U9 Z+36
(PDF)
U11 M-29
(PDF)
U11 M-32
(PDF)
U11 Z-27
(PDF)
U11 Z-30
(PDF)
U11 Z-34
(PDF)
U11 Z-38
(PDF)
U11 Z-42
(PDF)
U11 Z-46
(PDF)
U11 Z+46
(PDF)
U13 M-32
(PDF)
U13 M-40
(PDF)
U13 M-44
(PDF)
U13 M+44
(PDF)
U13 Z-30
(PDF)
U13 Z-34
(PDF)
U13 Z-38
(PDF)
U13 Z-42
(PDF)
U13 Z-46
(PDF)
U13 Z-50
(PDF)
U13 Z-55
(PDF)
U13 Z+55
(PDF)
U15 M-44
(PDF)
U15 M-52
(PDF)
U15 M-63
(PDF)
U15 M+63
(PDF)
U15 Z-34
(PDF)
U15 Z-38
(PDF)
U15 Z-42
(PDF)
U15 Z-46
(PDF)
U15 Z-50
(PDF)
U15 Z-55
(PDF)
U15 Z-60
(PDF)
U15 Z-66
(PDF)
U15 Z-73
(PDF)
U15 Z+73
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Category
Pos
1
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
Alise AKMENTIŅA
U13 M-32
-
2
Merisa AKMENTIŅA
U15 M-63
-
3
Mykhailo ALMAZOV
U15 Z-73
-
4
Timurs AĻEKSEJUKS
U13 Z-55
1.
5
Trojs BALTINS
U11 Z-38
-
6
Klāvs BĒRZIŅŠ
U11 Z-34
-
7
Raimonds BĒRZIŅŠ
U13 Z+55
-
8
Tomass Gustavs CELENBERGS
U15 Z+73
2.
9
Miks Kristiāns DAUKSTS
U15 Z+73
-
10
Adrians DAŅILOVS
U11 Z-34
-
11
Artjoms DAŅILOVS
U13 Z-38
5.
12
Daniils FILATOVS
U15 Z-60
7.
13
Denis FILATOVS
U13 Z-55
-
14
Rolands JEMEĻJANOVS
U13 Z-46
-
15
Aivis JERMACĀNS
U15 Z-38
2.
16
Keita JUKSE
U11 M-32
-
17
Roberts KONCĀNS
U15 Z+73
-
18
Ričards KOVAĻOVS
U15 Z-46
-
19
Niks Kristers LEIJA
U11 Z-38
7.
20
Sandijs Rainers LEIJA
U15 Z-73
3.
21
Andžejs MAGAZIŅŠ
U11 Z+46
3.
22
Edžus OZOLS
U15 Z-60
3.
23
Mikus OZOLS
U15 Z-60
5.
24
Alisters POMERANCIS
U11 Z-30
3.
25
Emīls PURS
U15 Z-66
3.
26
Juris RIBULIS
U11 Z-30
-
27
Ostins RĀGS
U15 Z-73
-
28
Rēzija SUPE
U15 M+63
3.
29
Gustavs VĪTOLS
U11 Z+46
-
30
Alekss ZAHARENKO
U11 Z-38
-
31
Jēkabs ZARIŅŠ
U15 Z+73
-
32
Olivers ZIŅĢIS
U11 Z-38
-
33
Karlīna ZĒMELE
U11 M-32
-
34
Patriks ZĪRA
U11 Z-38
-
35
Rūdolfs ČUBARS
U13 Z+55
2.
36
Raivo ŠADURSKIS
U11 Z-34
-
1
LAT/Bosko
Kovaļovs ALANS
U9 Z-30
-
2
Ivans ANISINS
U11 Z-38
7.
3
Kirils HALAIMOVS
U15 Z-42
3.
4
Aleksejs MALCEVS
U15 Z-42
-
5
Matvejs NIKOLAJIEVS
U11 Z-34
-
6
Vitalijs ČUBAROVS
U9 Z-28
7.
1
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
Aleksandrs BARANOVS
U9 Z-26
-
2
Ņikita DOBRJANCEVS
U13 Z-42
7.
3
Ivans KEDIČS
U11 Z-27
-
4
Romāns KOSTROMINS
U11 Z-46
2.
5
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
U9 Z-24
2.
6
Kirils KULAKOVS
U13 Z-34
-
7
Kristīna LAGZDIŅA
U15 M-52
1.
8
Timurs MAKARSKIS
U9 Z-28
7.
9
Aleksandrs POPOKS
U13 Z-42
5.
10
Marks PORTAKOVS
U11 Z-30
7.
11
Iļja RODCEVIČS
U11 Z-30
-
12
Marks RODCEVIČS
U9 Z-28
1.
13
Natans TOŅEŅKIJS
U11 Z-34
3.
14
Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS
U13 Z-50
3.
15
Kristaps VRUBĻEVSKIS
U13 Z-34
-
16
Mihails ŠAŠKEVIČS
U11 Z-30
5.
1
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
Aleksandrs KABACIJS
U15 Z-55
3.
2
Rojs ROZE
U9 Z-26
3.
3
Vilens VLADIMIROVS
U15 Z-73
3.
4
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
U15 Z-38
1.
5
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
U13 Z-38
3.
1
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
Marats DENISS
U11 Z-27
-
2
Andrejs GRJAZNIHS
U11 Z-30
3.
1
LAT/Judokan
Sofija KUTKEVIČA
U15 M-63
1.
2
Sofija KĻEVETOVA
U15 M-52
-
1
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
Edvards KURGANS
U9 Z-26
1.
2
Artjioms OKOMANS
U15 Z-42
-
3
Tomas PETROVSKIS
U13 Z-34
3.
1
LAT/Kyodai
Markuss ABROMAVIČS ŽUNDA
U13 Z-38
7.
2
Damirs AMBROSOVS
U9 Z-28
3.
3
Jēkabs ANCĀNS
U11 Z-30
-
4
Ernests BAĻĶENS
U15 Z-60
5.
5
Roberts BRIEDIS
U13 Z-42
7.
6
Krišjānis BĒRZIŅŠ
U15 Z-60
7.
7
Artūrs BĪBERS
U11 Z-34
-
8
Hugo Atis CELMS
U11 Z-34
2.
9
Lauma CERA
U15 M+63
2.
10
Gavriils DEMIDENOKS
U11 Z-38
-
11
Rafails DEMIDENOKS
U11 Z-38
2.
12
Serafims DEMIDENOKS
U9 Z-32
2.
13
Ričards DIĻEVKA
U11 Z-34
-
14
Pāvels FJODOROVS
U11 Z+46
-
15
Gabriels GAILĪTIS
U15 Z-50
2.
16
Timurs GLUHOVSKIS
U11 Z-38
-
17
Karlina GOBIŅA
U11 M-29
1.
18
Igors GONČAROVS
U15 Z-46
3.
19
Kirill GURA
U9 Z-32
-
20
Pjotrs HIMIČEVS
U11 Z-38
-
21
Sarihans IBRAGIMOVS
U9 Z-32
1.
22
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
U15 Z-46
1.
23
Miks JAKSTEVIČS
U13 Z-46
2.
24
Ralfs JAKSTEVIČS
U11 Z-34
-
25
Mārcis JAUNBĒRZIŅŠ
U13 Z-50
3.
26
Viktorija JEMEĻJANOVA
U13 M+44
1.
27
Ričards JĒKABSONS
U11 Z-34
3.
28
Voldemārs KALVĀNS
U9 Z-36
-
29
Voldemārs KALVĀNS
U9 Z+36
-
30
Ēriks KISEĻOVS
U11 Z-30
-
31
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
U15 Z-73
1.
32
Artēmijs KOMARS
U11 Z-38
-
33
Maksims KONSTANTINOVS
U15 Z-66
1.
34
Reinis KRĪGERS
U15 Z-55
1.
35
Daniels KUZŅECOVS
U9 Z-26
4.
36
Nikolajs KUZŅECOVS
U9 Z-30
3.
37
Jakovs LUKJANOVS
U13 Z-42
3.
38
Augusts Eduards MAZAPŠS
U11 Z-34
-
39
Aleksandrs MERKULOVS
U11 Z+46
-
40
Franks MIKUCKIS
U11 Z-42
1.
41
Franks MIKUCKIS
U13 Z-42
3.
42
Aleksandrs MOGIĻEVSKIS
U9 Z-26
2.
43
Ļevs MOGIĻEVSKIS
U9 Z-24
-
44
Olivers MĪLENBERGS
U11 Z-30
1.
45
Aleksejs NATAROVS
U15 Z-34
-
46
Eva Kiara NGARI
U11 M-32
1.
47
Sandis NIKOLAJEVS
U15 Z-34
2.
48
Sandis NIKOLAJEVS
U13 Z-34
3.
49
Grigorijs PAKULA
U13 Z-34
2.
50
Mihails PAKULA
U9 Z-28
5.
51
Kristaps PALAMARČUKS
U11 Z-30
2.
52
Gusts PASTARS
U13 Z-42
2.
53
Hugo PASTARS
U9 Z-24
1.
54
Megija PAVĀRE
U15 M-44
2.
55
Megija PAVĀRE
U13 M-44
1.
56
Artemijs PAŠKOVS
U15 Z-60
3.
57
Ernests PEĻŅA
U9 Z-28
3.
58
Varvara PJATECKA
U15 M-44
1.
59
Daniils PODKUJKO
U13 Z-46
1.
60
Igors PODKUJKO
U15 Z-66
2.
61
Matīss POMASKOVS
U15 Z-50
-
62
Luīze PĒTERSONE
U9 M-27
-
63
Dmitrijs RASSOHINS
U11 Z-34
5.
64
Ruslans RASSOHINS
U13 Z-38
-
65
Markus REINSALU
U15 Z-38
4.
66
Markus REINSALU
U13 Z-38
3.
67
Polina RIVARE
U11 M-32
3.
68
Ričards RĀVIŅŠ
U9 Z-30
2.
69
Aleksandrs SEMENISTIJS
U13 Z-38
2.
70
Arturs SEMJONOVS
U11 Z-27
-
71
Emīls SEMJONOVS
U13 Z-46
5.
72
Fjodors SIDOROVS
U11 Z-30
-
73
Artjoms SMIRNOVS
U13 Z-46
5.
74
Igors SOKOLOVS
U9 Z-30
-
75
Ņikita SOKOLOVS
U13 Z+55
-
76
Mihails SOTNIKS
U13 Z+55
3.
77
Damirs TOVSTENKO
U11 Z-38
5.
78
Romāns VIĻČINSKIS
U13 Z+55
3.
79
Mykola VOROBIEI
U11 Z-38
3.
80
Dāvis ZUĢICKIS
U15 Z-38
3.
81
Deivs ZVANERS
U15 Z-42
1.
82
Ričards ĶĪSIS
U15 Z-34
1.
83
Ričards ĶĪSIS
U13 Z-34
1.
84
Andrejs ĻEBEDEVS
U13 Z-38
5.
85
Toms ĻUBIMOVS
U11 Z-30
-
86
Marats ŠČERBAKS
U15 Z-60
2.
87
Georgijs ŽUKOVS
U11 Z-34
-
1
LAT/LSPA DS
Linda GRIĶE
U13 M-44
-
2
Agate JANČEVSKA
U15 M+63
1.
1
LAT/Liepājas KSS
Rustams AĻIJEVS
U13 Z-38
7.
2
Daniels BRUZULIS
U13 Z-50
-
3
Miron FROĻCOVS
U11 Z-46
1.
4
Darens GIRGENSONS
U15 Z-46
-
5
Miroslavs JEFIMOVS
U11 Z-27
3.
6
Marko JUZEFOVIČS
U11 Z-34
1.
7
Aleksandrs KAĻAZINS
U9 Z-32
3.
8
Sergejs KAŠTAĻJANOVS
U11 Z+46
1.
9
Arturs KOĻČS
U15 Z-66
-
10
Daniils KUNGUROVS
U9 Z-36
1.
11
Daniils KUNGUROVS
U9 Z+36
1.
12
Miroslavs KĻAČKOVSKIS
U15 Z-55
2.
13
Kirils NEKRASOVS
U13 Z-55
2.
14
Davids SEMAŠKO
U9 Z-24
3.
15
Davids STOLOVS
U11 Z-27
1.
16
Farids TAGIJEVS
U15 Z-50
1.
17
Mihails TALATINŅIKS
U9 Z+36
2.
18
Timofejs ĻAUDUPS
U13 Z-30
1.
19
Dmitrijs ĻEĻOTKO
U15 Z-42
2.
20
Aļona ŠADČINA
U13 M-40
1.
21
Aleksandrs ŠEVKOVS
U13 Z-38
1.
1
LAT/Makkabi
Leon TARVERDYAN
U15 Z-42
3.
1
LAT/Mārupe Džudo klubs
Artēmijs AFANASJEVS
U11 Z-46
-
2
Aleksandrs BIKOVS
U15 Z-66
4.
3
Daniils PILIPSONS
U11 Z-34
5.
4
Otto REKKE
U11 Z-30
5.
5
Andrejs TUBEĻSKIS
U11 Z-38
3.
1
LAT/Satori
Artjoms GORDEJEVS
U13 Z-46
-
2
Arturs KRAVČENKO
U13 Z+55
1.
1
LAT/Sensei
Aleksandrs ALEKSEJEVS
U15 Z-55
-
2
Arturs GROMOVS
U11 Z-27
3.
3
Danila HOROSKINS
U11 Z-38
-
4
Timofejs ISAJEVS
U11 Z-42
-
5
Timofejs ISAJEVS
U13 Z-42
1.
6
Timurs ISAKOVS
U15 Z-46
-
7
Marija KALVA
U11 M-32
2.
8
Damirs KORECKIS
U11 Z-34
7.
9
Leiviks NODELMANS
U15 Z-55
-
10
Nikita SHALAGAI
U13 Z-50
2.
11
Dmitrijs SOKOLOVS
U13 Z-46
3.
12
Maksims TARASKINS
U15 Z-38
5.
13
Dmitrijs TITOVS
U13 Z-46
3.
14
Daniils TURLISOVS
U9 Z-30
1.
15
Ruslans VASINS
U13 Z-50
1.
1
LAT/Spars
Aleksandrs APSALONS
U15 Z+73
1.
2
Maksims BALACKIS
U11 Z-30
7.
3
Marks SPODARIKS
U11 Z-38
1.
4
Timofejs TKAČOVS
U15 Z-73
2.
5
Artjoms ĻEPUHOVS
U11 Z-27
2.
1
LAT/TIGER Judo Club
Daniels JEFIMOVS
U15 Z-73
-
1
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Marks FEDINS
U9 Z-28
5.
2
Deniss FJODOROVS
U15 Z-46
2.
3
Halids HAFIZOVS
U9 Z-28
2.
4
Dans JUZUPS
U11 Z-34
-
5
Ričards NICMANIS
U11 Z-38
-
6
Patriks TOBIASS
U11 Z-34
-
7
Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS
U15 Z-60
1.
8
Iļja ŠTREMERS
U15 Z-55
3.
1
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
Vitālijs ALEHNO
U11 Z-34
7.
2
Anastasija BIZENKOVA
U13 M+44
-
3
Annija KALVELE
U11 M-32
3.
4
Darija LOBAŽEVIČA
U13 M-40
-
5
Daniils STREHŅINS
U9 Z-30
-
6
Deniss STREHŅINS
U13 Z-42
5.
1
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
Evelīna BATRAKA
U15 M+63
-
2
Dāvids BATRAKS
U11 Z+46
3.
3
Polīna BOČENKOVA
U9 M-27
2.
4
Ostaps BOČENKOVS
U13 Z-38
-
5
Dāvis EŅĢELIS
U13 Z-30
-
6
Gabriels GULBIS
U11 Z-34
-
7
Rolands GULBIS
U13 Z-50
-
8
Aleksejs HOROŅKO
U15 Z-55
-
9
Jurijs HOROŅKO
U11 Z-38
5.
10
Imam KASUMOV
U11 Z+46
2.
11
Alekss KOZLOVSKIS
U15 Z-46
3.
12
Marjans KOZLOVSKIS
U9 Z-30
3.
13
Herberts OZOLIŅŠ
U13 Z-46
7.
14
Sofija RIMAIDO
U9 M-27
1.
15
Sofija RIMAIDO
U11 M-29
-
16
Gustavs ROTBERGS
U13 Z-46
7.
17
Sumaija USMANOVA
U13 M-32
1.
18
Gļebs ŽUKS
U15 Z+73
3.
1
NOR/Sande sportsklubb judo
Kajus STAPULIONIS
U15 Z+73
3.