|
Results |
U9 M-27 (3) |
1. | Sofija RIMAIDO | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | Polīna BOČENKOVA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
U9 Z-24 (4) |
1. | Hugo PASTARS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Aleksejs KULAKOVS | Džudo klubs Kin/LAT |
3. | Davids SEMAŠKO | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U9 Z-26 (5) |
1. | Edvards KURGANS | Jūrmalas SS/LAT |
2. | Aleksandrs MOGIĻEVSKIS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Rojs ROZE | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
4. | Daniels KUZŅECOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
U9 Z-28 (8) |
1. | Marks RODCEVIČS | Džudo klubs Kin/LAT |
2. | Halids HAFIZOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Damirs AMBROSOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Ernests PEĻŅA | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Marks FEDINS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Mihails PAKULA | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Vitalijs ČUBAROVS | Bosko/LAT |
7. | Timurs MAKARSKIS | Džudo klubs Kin/LAT |
U9 Z-30 (7) |
1. | Daniils TURLISOVS | Sensei/LAT |
2. | Ričards RĀVIŅŠ | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Marjans KOZLOVSKIS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Nikolajs KUZŅECOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
U9 Z-32 (4) |
1. | Sarihans IBRAGIMOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Serafims DEMIDENOKS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Aleksandrs KAĻAZINS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U9 Z-36 (2) |
1. | Daniils KUNGUROVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U9 Z+36 (3) |
1. | Daniils KUNGUROVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Mihails TALATINŅIKS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U11 M-29 (2) |
1. | Karlina GOBIŅA | Kyodai/LAT |
U11 M-32 (6) |
1. | Eva Kiara NGARI | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Marija KALVA | Sensei/LAT |
3. | Polina RIVARE | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Annija KALVELE | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
U11 Z-27 (7) |
1. | Davids STOLOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Artjoms ĻEPUHOVS | Spars/LAT |
3. | Arturs GROMOVS | Sensei/LAT |
3. | Miroslavs JEFIMOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U11 Z-30 (14) |
1. | Olivers MĪLENBERGS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Kristaps PALAMARČUKS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Andrejs GRJAZNIHS | Jevgenija Borodavko SK/LAT |
3. | Alisters POMERANCIS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
5. | Mihails ŠAŠKEVIČS | Džudo klubs Kin/LAT |
5. | Otto REKKE | Mārupe Džudo klubs/LAT |
7. | Marks PORTAKOVS | Džudo klubs Kin/LAT |
7. | Maksims BALACKIS | Spars/LAT |
U11 Z-34 (20) |
1. | Marko JUZEFOVIČS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Hugo Atis CELMS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Ričards JĒKABSONS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Natans TOŅEŅKIJS | Džudo klubs Kin/LAT |
5. | Daniils PILIPSONS | Mārupe Džudo klubs/LAT |
5. | Dmitrijs RASSOHINS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Vitālijs ALEHNO | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
7. | Damirs KORECKIS | Sensei/LAT |
U11 Z-38 (18) |
1. | Marks SPODARIKS | Spars/LAT |
2. | Rafails DEMIDENOKS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Andrejs TUBEĻSKIS | Mārupe Džudo klubs/LAT |
3. | Mykola VOROBIEI | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Jurijs HOROŅKO | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | Damirs TOVSTENKO | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Ivans ANISINS | Bosko/LAT |
7. | Niks Kristers LEIJA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
U11 Z-42 (2) |
1. | Franks MIKUCKIS | Kyodai/LAT |
U11 Z-46 (3) |
1. | Miron FROĻCOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Romāns KOSTROMINS | Džudo klubs Kin/LAT |
U11 Z+46 (7) |
1. | Sergejs KAŠTAĻJANOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Imam KASUMOV | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Dāvids BATRAKS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Andžejs MAGAZIŅŠ | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
U13 M-32 (2) |
1. | Sumaija USMANOVA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
U13 M-40 (2) |
1. | Aļona ŠADČINA | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U13 M-44 (2) |
1. | Megija PAVĀRE | Kyodai/LAT |
U13 M+44 (2) |
1. | Viktorija JEMEĻJANOVA | Kyodai/LAT |
U13 Z-30 (2) |
1. | Timofejs ĻAUDUPS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U13 Z-34 (6) |
1. | Ričards ĶĪSIS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Grigorijs PAKULA | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Tomas PETROVSKIS | Jūrmalas SS/LAT |
3. | Sandis NIKOLAJEVS | Kyodai/LAT |
U13 Z-38 (10) |
1. | Aleksandrs ŠEVKOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Aleksandrs SEMENISTIJS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Markus REINSALU | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Iļdars ŠELUHINS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Artjoms DAŅILOVS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
5. | Andrejs ĻEBEDEVS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Rustams AĻIJEVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
7. | Markuss ABROMAVIČS ŽUNDA | Kyodai/LAT |
U13 Z-42 (8) |
1. | Timofejs ISAJEVS | Sensei/LAT |
2. | Gusts PASTARS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Jakovs LUKJANOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Franks MIKUCKIS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Aleksandrs POPOKS | Džudo klubs Kin/LAT |
5. | Deniss STREHŅINS | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
7. | Ņikita DOBRJANCEVS | Džudo klubs Kin/LAT |
7. | Roberts BRIEDIS | Kyodai/LAT |
U13 Z-46 (10) |
1. | Daniils PODKUJKO | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Miks JAKSTEVIČS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Dmitrijs TITOVS | Sensei/LAT |
3. | Dmitrijs SOKOLOVS | Sensei/LAT |
5. | Emīls SEMJONOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Artjoms SMIRNOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Herberts OZOLIŅŠ | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | Gustavs ROTBERGS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
U13 Z-50 (6) |
1. | Ruslans VASINS | Sensei/LAT |
2. | Nikita SHALAGAI | Sensei/LAT |
3. | Mārcis JAUNBĒRZIŅŠ | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS | Džudo klubs Kin/LAT |
U13 Z-55 (3) |
1. | Timurs AĻEKSEJUKS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
2. | Kirils NEKRASOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U13 Z+55 (6) |
1. | Arturs KRAVČENKO | Satori/LAT |
2. | Rūdolfs ČUBARS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | Mihails SOTNIKS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Romāns VIĻČINSKIS | Kyodai/LAT |
U15 M-44 (2) |
1. | Varvara PJATECKA | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Megija PAVĀRE | Kyodai/LAT |
U15 M-52 (2) |
1. | Kristīna LAGZDIŅA | Džudo klubs Kin/LAT |
U15 M-63 (2) |
1. | Sofija KUTKEVIČA | Judokan/LAT |
U15 M+63 (4) |
1. | Agate JANČEVSKA | LSPA DS/LAT |
2. | Lauma CERA | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Rēzija SUPE | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
U15 Z-34 (3) |
1. | Ričards ĶĪSIS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Sandis NIKOLAJEVS | Kyodai/LAT |
U15 Z-38 (5) |
1. | Iļdars ŠELUHINS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | Aivis JERMACĀNS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | Dāvis ZUĢICKIS | Kyodai/LAT |
4. | Markus REINSALU | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Maksims TARASKINS | Sensei/LAT |
U15 Z-42 (6) |
1. | Deivs ZVANERS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Dmitrijs ĻEĻOTKO | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Kirils HALAIMOVS | Bosko/LAT |
3. | Leon TARVERDYAN | Makkabi/LAT |
U15 Z-46 (7) |
1. | Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Deniss FJODOROVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Igors GONČAROVS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Alekss KOZLOVSKIS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
U15 Z-50 (3) |
1. | Farids TAGIJEVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Gabriels GAILĪTIS | Kyodai/LAT |
U15 Z-55 (7) |
1. | Reinis KRĪGERS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Miroslavs KĻAČKOVSKIS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Aleksandrs KABACIJS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Iļja ŠTREMERS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
U15 Z-60 (8) |
1. | Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Marats ŠČERBAKS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Edžus OZOLS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | Artemijs PAŠKOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Mikus OZOLS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
5. | Ernests BAĻĶENS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Daniils FILATOVS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | Krišjānis BĒRZIŅŠ | Kyodai/LAT |
U15 Z-66 (5) |
1. | Maksims KONSTANTINOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Igors PODKUJKO | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Emīls PURS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
4. | Aleksandrs BIKOVS | Mārupe Džudo klubs/LAT |
U15 Z-73 (7) |
1. | Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Timofejs TKAČOVS | Spars/LAT |
3. | Sandijs Rainers LEIJA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | Vilens VLADIMIROVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
U15 Z+73 (7) |
1. | Aleksandrs APSALONS | Spars/LAT |
2. | Tomass Gustavs CELENBERGS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | Gļebs ŽUKS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Kajus STAPULIONIS | Sande sportsklubb judo/NOR |
|