|
Results |
10 gr U8 -19 kg (2) |
1. | SAVKO Alexandr | Кингисепп/RUS |
2. | DIJOKAS Kipras | Kedainiai/LTU |
10 gr U8 -21 kg (8) |
1. | BASOV David | Кингисепп/RUS |
2. | GUCAĻUKS Kristaps | Gauja/LAT |
3. | ZIĻINČUKS Deņis | Jelgavas Džudo/LAT |
3. | IEVIŅŠ Mārtiņš | Lido/LAT |
5. | FADEJEVS Artemijs | Kokoro/LAT |
5. | PROŠKINS Artūrs | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
7. | ALAŠKEVIČŠ Raimonds | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
7. | FURMANIS Davids | Jelgavas Džudo/LAT |
10 gr U8 -23 kg (14) |
1. | JANKOVIČS Jaroslavs | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
2. | HOMKA Ēriks | Lido/LAT |
3. | BELIH Daņila | Jelgavas Džudo/LAT |
3. | LISENKO Zahars | Spars/LAT |
5. | TĪRMANIS Tomass | Lido/LAT |
5. | BONDAREVS Kirils | Jelgavas Džudo/LAT |
7. | JĒKABSONS Norberts | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
7. | JUCIUS Arnas | Skuodo KKSC/LTU |
10 gr U8 -25 kg (6) |
1. | SERGEJEVS Aleksandrs | Kokoro/LAT |
2. | MIŠĶIS Tomas | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
3. | JUKĀMS Jānis | Lido/LAT |
3. | MUZIKANTS Matiss | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
10 gr U8 -27 kg (5) |
1. | MARGEVIČS Renārs | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | JANSONS Aigars | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | KRAMZAKS Oskars | Gauja/LAT |
10 gr U8 -29 kg (2) |
1. | GVILDYS Dovydas | Kedainiai/LTU |
2. | VALINTELIS Rainers Ernests | Lido/LAT |
10 gr U8 +35 kg (2) |
1. | KUUKOJS Ruudis | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | DUDKINS Arsenijs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
9 gr U9 -23 kg (5) |
1. | KADANERS Nestors | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | PETROVS Kirills | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | GRAUDIŅŠ Rūdolfs | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
9 gr U9 -25 kg (10) |
1. | STEPANOVS Maksims | Lido/LAT |
2. | VAHATOVS Aleksandrs | Lido/LAT |
3. | ŽOGOTS Niks | Gauja/LAT |
3. | SAKOVSKIS Romāns | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | TERENTJEVS Damirs | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | DEMIDOVS Edvards | Gauja/LAT |
7. | FREIBERGS Toms | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | GRAUDIŅŠ Roberts | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
9 gr U9 -27 kg (8) |
1. | GUDEJEVS Arsenijs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | KUZŅECOVS Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | ANIKINS Arsenijs | Satori/LAT |
3. | JASAITIS Aretas | Kedainiai/LTU |
5. | BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS Ernests | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | TURBINS Aleksejs | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
7. | ĀBELE Eduards | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | BOROVKOVS Artjoms | Bosko/LAT |
9 gr U9 -29 kg (18) |
1. | MANFELDS Tomass | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | ADATIŅŠ Sergejs | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | VEŽENKOVS Timofejs | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
3. | ČABANS Maksims | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | BĒMS Edgars | Bosko/LAT |
5. | DUKULS Armins | Bosko/LAT |
7. | KOĻESŅIKOVS Staņislavs | Kokoro/LAT |
7. | MOŽEIKO Maksims | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
9 gr U9 -32 kg (9) |
1. | SABĻINS Ričards | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | KOVAĻENKO Timurs | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
3. | ZOLMANIS Ričards | Saldus/LAT |
3. | AFANASJEVS Ņikita | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | NAVYCKAS Naglis | Skuodo KKSC/LTU |
5. | ZAICEVS Antons | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | PERELIGINS Artūrs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | OTROHOVS Maksims | Bosko/LAT |
9 gr U9 -35 kg (4) |
1. | BUMAŽKINS Jeļisejs | Lido/LAT |
2. | GAPONOVS Timurs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | APINIS Roberts | Saldus/LAT |
9 gr U9 -38 kg (4) |
1. | AVDEJEVS Aleksandrs | Lido/LAT |
2. | STRODS Daniels | Kokoro/LAT |
3. | KOLOSOVS Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
9 gr U9 +42 kg (2) |
1. | ARSENTJEVS Arnolds | Lido/LAT |
2. | ĻOHINS Domeniks | Bosko/LAT |
8 gr U10 -25 kg (6) |
1. | JEREMEJEV Daniel | Zen/EST |
2. | UMBRAŠKO Roberts | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | BANKEVICS Roberts | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | GRIGORJEVS Artjoms | Jelgavas Džudo/LAT |
8 gr U10 -27 kg (14) |
1. | LĪVS Martins | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
2. | BUDYLIN Rostislav | MOU SOCH Kaliningrad/RUS |
3. | MOTILS Sergejs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | JANOVS Rūdis | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | ROZMANIČS Svjatoslavs | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | REINBAHS Radimirs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | RADZINSKIS Mihails | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | USANOVS Gļebs | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
8 gr U10 -29 kg (10) |
1. | RINALDO Raitis | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
2. | SUDARIKOVS Konstantīns | Bosko/LAT |
3. | ARTEMOV Anton | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | MJATIŠKINS Antons | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | ALYMOV Vsevolod | MOU SOCH Kaliningrad/RUS |
5. | PASTARS Ernests | Kokoro/LAT |
7. | JĒKABSONS Jēkabs | Saldus/LAT |
7. | SOKOLOVS Iļja | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
8 gr U10 -32 kg (15) |
1. | SOKOLOVS Artūrs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | PRIDANNIKOVS Aleksandrs | Lido/LAT |
3. | NIČAJEVS Davids | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | LOMONOSOVS Niks | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | JANKOVIČS Vladimirs | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
5. | PURIŅŠ Ģirts | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | VINOGRADOVS Danila | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | SPRINGIS Jevgeņijs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
8 gr U10 -35 kg (6) |
1. | BEZRODNIJS Maksims | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | BĒRZIŅŠ Kaspars | Lido/LAT |
3. | LEJASMEIJERS Roberts | Kokoro/LAT |
8 gr U10 -38 kg (8) |
1. | GAIGALS Dāvids | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | CIHANOVIČS Arsēnijs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | LITVIŠKO Vladislavs | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
3. | VOROBJOVS Maksims | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | SKĻEJNOVS Arkadijs | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
5. | INDRIKSONS Emīls | Sigulda/LAT |
7. | GERTMANS Lukass | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | FILIMONOVS Arturs | Lido/LAT |
8 gr U10 -42 kg (5) |
1. | VOLODJKO Damirs | Spars/LAT |
2. | GROMOVS Daniils | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | MAKSIMOVS Mihails | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
8 gr U10 +42 kg (4) |
1. | KORŠUNOVS Arsenijs | Lido/LAT |
2. | OZEROVS Fjodors | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
3. | DĀRZNIEKS Ričards Roberts | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
6 gr U11 -23 kg (4) |
1. | MOTIĻKOVA Nika | Gauja/LAT |
2. | DOBROĻUBOVA Keita | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | ALEKSEEVA Ilze | Gauja/LAT |
6 gr U11 -26 kg (4) |
1. | KOVŠA Viktorija | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
2. | BUĻJONE Alise | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
3. | ĶERGALVE Viktorija | Spars/LAT |
6 gr U11 -32 kg (6) |
1. | GULĪTE Anna | Lido/LAT |
2. | JUODRYTE Nerija | Kedainiai/LTU |
3. | BARANOVSKA Amēlija | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | SERINA Darja | Spars/LAT |
6 gr U11 -36 kg (5) |
1. | LAURINSKYTĖ Ugnė | Atžalynas Šiauliai/LTU |
2. | KUZŅECOVA Kristiāna | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | AVTUHOVA Aļika | Spars/LAT |
6 gr U11 -40 kg (2) |
1. | ŠULTE Adele | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | PETROVA Daniela | Sigulda/LAT |
7 gr U12 -27 kg (7) |
1. | PJAVKA Aleksejs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | NIKA Eduards | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | KLAUŠS Rihards | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | MOHOVS Jurijs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7 gr U12 -30 kg (15) |
1. | PETROVS Jaroslavs | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | OŠKUKOVS Maksims | Lido/LAT |
3. | KUĻUKS Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | LĪPENĪTS Eduards | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | GAILĀNS Bruno | Sigulda/LAT |
5. | DEMONOVS Deniss | Lido/LAT |
7. | CERS Krišjānis | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | RIBAKOVS Ļevs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7 gr U12 -34 kg (30) |
1. | MIHAĻOVS Ivans | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | SIRČENKO Germans | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | KALINA Titas | Kedainiai/LTU |
3. | GORBATENKO Artjoms | Spars/LAT |
5. | MIŅENKOVS Vladislavs | Lido/LAT |
5. | KAZAČENOKS Rolands | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | GORBATENKO Aleksejs | Spars/LAT |
7. | RYTUS Andrei | Grodno/BLR |
7 gr U12 -38 kg (21) |
1. | VĒJŠ Kristers | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | STOMA Aleksandrs | Lido/LAT |
3. | IVANOVS Ņikita | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | JEREMEJEV Artur | Dodze/EST |
5. | SEKH Yaraslau | Grodno/BLR |
5. | PANASEVICH Aleksei | Grodno/BLR |
7. | JUCIUS Gedas | Skuodo KKSC/LTU |
7. | GRIGORJEVS Raimonds | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7 gr U12 -42 kg (19) |
1. | DIMITROVS Aleksandrs | Lido/LAT |
2. | VANAGS Andrejs | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
3. | CIHANOVIČS Timurs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | GORNIKS Artūrs | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | PUŠKUNDZIS Ernests | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
5. | PLĀTE Kristaps | Lido/LAT |
7. | OZOLS Renards | Lido/LAT |
7. | KONONOVS Dāvis | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7 gr U12 -46 kg (15) |
1. | EKMANIS Hugo Gustavs | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | POTAPOVS Emīls | Lido/LAT |
3. | SUHLOVS Nikita | Lido/LAT |
3. | BOGDANOVS Andrejs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | MOROZS Kirils | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | DZERANHOUSKI Daniil | Grodno/BLR |
7. | PLOSTNIEKS Ronalds | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | SMIRNOVS Ņikita | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7 gr U12 -50 kg (4) |
1. | BIZĀNS Maksims | Lido/LAT |
2. | ĻEBEDEVS Markuss | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
3. | VINOGRADOVS Ņikita | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7 gr U12 +50 kg (14) |
1. | VASIĻJEVS Daniīls | Kokoro/LAT |
2. | MUIŽNIEKS Ričards | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
3. | JOŅINS Roberts | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | RUŠINSKIS Deivydas | Skuodo KKSC/LTU |
5. | LAUGA Leons | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | CIHANOVIČS Deniss | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | POLIS Rodrigo Rois | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | POPOVS Kirils | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5 gr U14 -32 kg (3) |
1. | ĒRENPREISA Helēna | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | PJATECKA Jelizaveta | Lido/LAT |
3. | ROZENBERGA Dita | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5 gr U14 -36 kg (5) |
1. | GRAUMANE Evelīna | Lido/LAT |
2. | CERA Paula Elīza | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | JURKEVICA Kristiana | Kokoro/LAT |
5 gr U14 -40 kg (2) |
1. | SOKIRJANSKA Anastasija | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | SOCKA Vlada | Gauja/LAT |
5 gr U14 -44 kg (5) |
1. | ŠPIKA Alevtīna | Makkabi/LAT |
2. | LATANAUSKAITĖ Kamilė | Atžalynas Šiauliai/LTU |
3. | SIAMENAVA Anastasiya | Grodno/BLR |
5 gr U14 -48 kg (5) |
1. | NIKA Andra | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | JEVSTIGŅEJEVA Elīza | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | JANKOVSKA Nika | Lido/LAT |
5 gr U14 -52 kg (3) |
1. | LEITONE Keita | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | LAMA Paula | Lido/LAT |
3. | ČIRVINSKAITĖ Ernesta | Gaja/LTU |
5 gr U14 -57 kg (3) |
1. | DOLGIĻEVIČA Una | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | EVELINA Kleinyte | Roni/LTU |
3. | KOĻESŅIČENKO Sofija | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5 gr U14 +57 kg (4) |
1. | SPRINĢE Izolde | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | BABIJA Kristiāna | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | BISTROVA Jelizavete | Bosko/LAT |
3 gr U14 -32 kg (4) |
1. | SMIKOVSKIS Dmitrijs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | TURBINS Ivans | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
3. | SEMENEŅA Aleksandrs | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
3 gr U14 -35 kg (10) |
1. | KALNIŅŠ Patriks | Lido/LAT |
2. | BUIVIDS Ņikita | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | KUZMINOVS Antons | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | ČALKA Tadas | Gaja/LTU |
5. | ŠČERBAKOVS Vladimirs | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | ĻAŠČENKO Nikolajs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | SMIRNOVS Maksims | Jelgavas Džudo/LAT |
7. | BAUMGARTS Miks | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3 gr U14 -38 kg (17) |
1. | KOROTKOVS Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | ŠTRAUSS Jānis Edgars | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | PUŠŅENKOVS Deniss | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
3. | DOLGIĻEVIČS Andis | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | TROŠČENKOVS Daniils | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | URBĀNS ORBĀNS Tomass | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
7. | RUBINS Ralfs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | LINDE Ņikita | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3 gr U14 -42 kg (24) |
1. | JUZEFOVIČS Antonijs | Lido/LAT |
2. | GOLUBS Ņikita | Lido/LAT |
3. | PAVĀRS Ralfs | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | BRICS Kristaps | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | NAŅAKS Vjačeslavs | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | JENERTS Valters | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | VOFROMEJEVS Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | TAMKOVIČS Vadims | Bosko/LAT |
3 gr U14 -46 kg (18) |
1. | MANFELDS Ralfs Kārlis | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | ČUVIZOVS Aleksandrs | Spars/LAT |
3. | GRIGORJEVS Germans | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | RATSKEVICH Daniil | Grodno/BLR |
5. | CVETKOVS Artjoms | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | KADEKS-HARKOVS Marks | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | SAKALAUSKAS Vytautas | Gaja/LTU |
3 gr U14 -50 kg (11) |
1. | DUINOVS Maksims | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | POTAŠEVSKIS Artjoms | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | SUTIKA Marks | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | MARIJUS Mitrochinas | Roni/LTU |
5. | MAISTRUKS Oļegs | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
5. | NOVAČENKO Daniels | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | ŠADEIKIS Žygimantas | Skuodo KKSC/LTU |
7. | GERASIMOVS Aleksandrs | Jelgavas Džudo/LAT |
3 gr U14 -55 kg (10) |
1. | MELIKOVS Artjoms | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | SKORBENKO Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | ABABKOVS Vladislavs | Lido/LAT |
3. | JESOŅENKO Dmitrijs | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | MATUZS Iļja | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | PĻAVIŅŠ Krišjānis | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | DUKAĻSKIS Edgars | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | ROSICKIS Pāvels | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3 gr U14 -60 kg (8) |
1. | PAŅKOVS Daniels | Bosko/LAT |
2. | SĪPOLS Mikus | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | JURGENBERGS Edgars | Lido/LAT |
3. | KAMENSKIS Andrejs | Bosko/LAT |
5. | JAROŠEVIČS Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | PASKEVICIUS Martynas | Gaja/LTU |
7. | RIMKEVICIUS Rokas | Gaja/LTU |
7. | DIRINGIS Arminas | Skuodo KKSC/LTU |
3 gr U14 -66 kg (3) |
1. | IVAŠČENKO Aleksijs | Lido/LAT |
2. | LĪKANSIS Gustavs | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | RIBAKOVS Artjoms | Lido/LAT |
3 gr U14 +66 kg (7) |
1. | DEŅISOVS Iļja | Lido/LAT |
2. | BARINOVS Rodions | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
3. | DEVIĶIS Aleks | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | GRYBAUSKAS Rokas | Gaja/LTU |
4 gr U16 -44 kg (2) |
1. | ŠENAUSKAITĖ Gaira | Gaja/LTU |
2. | ARDAVICIUTE Austeja | Kedainiai/LTU |
4 gr U16 -48 kg (2) |
1. | KROPE Daira | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | VALANTINAITĖ Gabija | Gaja/LTU |
4 gr U16 -52 kg (2) |
1. | VRUBLIAUSKAITĖ Raminta | Atžalynas Šiauliai/LTU |
2. | MILIAUSKAITE Gerda | Roni/LTU |
4 gr U16 +57 kg (7) |
1. | SMILDZIŅA Dārta | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | GRIGORJEVA Olga | V.Bondarenko DS/LAT |
3. | ZANDAVA Kristiāna | Samurs/LAT |
3. | ĻEBEDEVA Anna | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
2 gr U16 -42 kg (6) |
1. | RIŽOVS Andrejs | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | DUNAUSKAS Kernius | Juodas Dirzas Kaunas/LTU |
3. | ČERNIŠOVS Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | IVANOVS Deniss | Bosko/LAT |
2 gr U16 -46 kg (6) |
1. | GULĪTIS Kristaps | Lido/LAT |
2. | KASATKINS Vadims | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | VOLFSONAS Lukas | Gaja/LTU |
3. | VEČENS Rūdolfs | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2 gr U16 -50 kg (6) |
1. | DREIMANIS Roberts | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | NARTIŠS Uldis | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | ROGOVS Daņila | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | USMONHONOVS Ibragims | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2 gr U16 -55 kg (12) |
1. | RAZMADZE Sandro | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | DE ANGELIS Anthony | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | MELIKOVS Maksims | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | SMILTIŅŠ Gustavs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | RIŽIJS Artūrs Dāniels | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | MEĻŅIČENKO Vjačeslavs | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
7. | KALNIŅŠ Ričards Dāvis | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
7. | ZALCMANIS Janis | Spars/LAT |
2 gr U16 -60 kg (8) |
1. | MARKANS Mareks | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | LAPŠINS Aleksandrs | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | ABBASOVS Dans | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | NOVIKOVS Konstantīns | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | HOMENKO Artjoms | Lido/LAT |
5. | JUKĀMS Roberts | Lido/LAT |
7. | KRASOVSKIS Artūrs Daniels | Lido/LAT |
7. | GUKOVS Vladislavs | Makkabi/LAT |
2 gr U16 -66 kg (9) |
1. | HANS Renārs | Sigulda/LAT |
2. | LĪDUMS Aksels Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | ZILINSKAS Vytaras | Gaja/LTU |
3. | ŠABLOVSKIS Augusts | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
5. | GERHARDS Krišjānis | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | VOJEVODINS Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | TOKMANCEVS Sergejs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | PAKALNIS Tomas | Gaja/LTU |
2 gr U16 -73 kg (4) |
1. | DRJANIGINS Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | DROBOTOVS Mihails | Bosko/LAT |
3. | PILIUTIS Mantas | Gaja/LTU |
2 gr U16 -81 kg (3) |
1. | GERKENS Emīls | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | HUPENIJA Sandro | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | GERKE Valdemārs | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2 gr U16 +81 kg (5) |
1. | KURMIŠEVS Romāns | Bosko/LAT |
2. | ILICIUKAS Mindaugas | Gaja/LTU |
3. | GRAČKOVS Aleksandrs | Makkabi/LAT |
1 gr U18 -55 kg (5) |
1. | KATILIUS Gytis | Gaja/LTU |
2. | LABUTIS Aidas | Gaja/LTU |
3. | JANKEVIČS Valentīns | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
1 gr U18 -60 kg (7) |
1. | PETROŠIUS Alanas | Gaja/LTU |
2. | KRŪKLIS Ričards | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | NARTIŠS Artūrs | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | KRASOVSKIS Vadims | Lido/LAT |
1 gr U18 -66 kg (8) |
1. | GRUŽAUSKAS Matas | Gaja/LTU |
2. | KRUČIŅINS Iļja | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | KISEĻOVS Daniils | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | ZAKULIS Normunds Oskars | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | KUŠINS Artūrs | Makkabi/LAT |
5. | SEMJONOVS Nikita | Satori/LAT |
7. | PETRAUSKAS Augustas | Gaja/LTU |
7. | TURBINS Ņikita | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
1 gr U18 -73 kg (9) |
1. | LUKAUSKIS Ignas | Gaja/LTU |
2. | POLJARUŠS Artjoms | Bosko/LAT |
3. | FRICLERS Timurs | Spars/LAT |
3. | SMOĻARS Tomass | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | JAKOVĻEVS Andžejs | Lido/LAT |
5. | SANTARAS Dominykas | Gaja/LTU |
7. | JEFREMOVS Romāns | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | NARKEVIČ Armandas | Gaja/LTU |
1 gr U18 -81 kg (5) |
1. | ERGLIS Arturs | Satori/LAT |
2. | SMIKOVSKIS Daniils | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | JOKUBAVIČIUS Arnas | Gaja/LTU |
1 gr U18 -90 kg (4) |
1. | PUTEVICS Adrians | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | ZAĻAISKALNS Andrejs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | KRIMS Nikita | Makkabi/LAT |
1 gr U18 +90 kg (3) |
1. | RUMJANCEVS Sergejs | Bosko/LAT |
2. | ČEČOTKINS Maksims | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | KURAUSKAS Tomas | Gaja/LTU |
|