SALDAIS DŽUDO 2015 25/26-APR Saldus
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
10 gr U8 -19 kg
(PDF)
10 gr U8 -21 kg
(PDF)
10 gr U8 -23 kg
(PDF)
10 gr U8 -25 kg
(PDF)
10 gr U8 -27 kg
(PDF)
10 gr U8 -29 kg
(PDF)
10 gr U8 +35 kg
(PDF)
9 gr U9 -23 kg
(PDF)
9 gr U9 -25 kg
(PDF)
9 gr U9 -27 kg
(PDF)
9 gr U9 -29 kg
(PDF)
9 gr U9 -32 kg
(PDF)
9 gr U9 -35 kg
(PDF)
9 gr U9 -38 kg
(PDF)
9 gr U9 +42 kg
(PDF)
8 gr U10 -25 kg
(PDF)
8 gr U10 -27 kg
(PDF)
8 gr U10 -29 kg
(PDF)
8 gr U10 -32 kg
(PDF)
8 gr U10 -35 kg
(PDF)
8 gr U10 -38 kg
(PDF)
8 gr U10 -42 kg
(PDF)
8 gr U10 +42 kg
(PDF)
6 gr U11 -23 kg
(PDF)
6 gr U11 -26 kg
(PDF)
6 gr U11 -32 kg
(PDF)
6 gr U11 -36 kg
(PDF)
6 gr U11 -40 kg
(PDF)
7 gr U12 -27 kg
(PDF)
7 gr U12 -30 kg
(PDF)
7 gr U12 -34 kg
(PDF)
7 gr U12 -38 kg
(PDF)
7 gr U12 -42 kg
(PDF)
7 gr U12 -46 kg
(PDF)
7 gr U12 -50 kg
(PDF)
7 gr U12 +50 kg
(PDF)
5 gr U14 -32 kg
(PDF)
5 gr U14 -36 kg
(PDF)
5 gr U14 -40 kg
(PDF)
5 gr U14 -44 kg
(PDF)
5 gr U14 -48 kg
(PDF)
5 gr U14 -52 kg
(PDF)
5 gr U14 -57 kg
(PDF)
5 gr U14 +57 kg
(PDF)
3 gr U14 -32 kg
(PDF)
3 gr U14 -35 kg
(PDF)
3 gr U14 -38 kg
(PDF)
3 gr U14 -42 kg
(PDF)
3 gr U14 -46 kg
(PDF)
3 gr U14 -50 kg
(PDF)
3 gr U14 -55 kg
(PDF)
3 gr U14 -60 kg
(PDF)
3 gr U14 -66 kg
(PDF)
3 gr U14 +66 kg
(PDF)
4 gr U16 -44 kg
(PDF)
4 gr U16 -48 kg
(PDF)
4 gr U16 -52 kg
(PDF)
4 gr U16 +57 kg
(PDF)
2 gr U16 -42 kg
(PDF)
2 gr U16 -46 kg
(PDF)
2 gr U16 -50 kg
(PDF)
2 gr U16 -55 kg
(PDF)
2 gr U16 -60 kg
(PDF)
2 gr U16 -66 kg
(PDF)
2 gr U16 -73 kg
(PDF)
2 gr U16 -81 kg
(PDF)
2 gr U16 +81 kg
(PDF)
1 gr U18 -55 kg
(PDF)
1 gr U18 -60 kg
(PDF)
1 gr U18 -66 kg
(PDF)
1 gr U18 -73 kg
(PDF)
1 gr U18 -81 kg
(PDF)
1 gr U18 -90 kg
(PDF)
1 gr U18 +90 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Country
Category
Pos
ABABKOVS Vladislavs
LAT/Lido
3 gr U14 -55 kg
3.
ABBASOVS Dans
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
2 gr U16 -60 kg
3.
ADAMOVIČS Andris
LAT/Kyodai
3 gr U14 -42 kg
-
ADATIŅŠ Sergejs
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
9 gr U9 -29 kg
2.
AFANASJEVS Ņikita
LAT/Kyodai
9 gr U9 -32 kg
3.
ALAŠKEVIČŠ Raimonds
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
10 gr U8 -21 kg
7.
ALEKSANDROVS Marks
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
7 gr U12 -42 kg
-
ALEKSEEVA Ilze
LAT/Gauja
6 gr U11 -23 kg
3.
ALEKSEJEVS Vladislavs
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
7 gr U12 -27 kg
-
ALFERJEVS Ivans
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
9 gr U9 -29 kg
-
ALYMOV Vsevolod
RUS/MOU SOCH Kaliningrad
8 gr U10 -29 kg
5.
ANCĀNS Edvards
LAT/Kokoro
8 gr U10 -32 kg
-
ANDRUSCAKS Marks
LAT/Spars
7 gr U12 -34 kg
-
ANIKINS Arsenijs
LAT/Satori
9 gr U9 -27 kg
3.
ANTONOVS Artjoms
LAT/Gauja
10 gr U8 -27 kg
-
APINIS Aleksandrs
LAT/Saldus
3 gr U14 -42 kg
-
APINIS Roberts
LAT/Saldus
9 gr U9 -35 kg
3.
ARDAVICIUTE Austeja
LTU/Kedainiai
4 gr U16 -44 kg
2.
ARMANDS Palacis
LAT/Spars
9 gr U9 -29 kg
-
ARSENTJEVS Arnolds
LAT/Lido
9 gr U9 +42 kg
1.
ARTEMOV Anton
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -29 kg
3.
AVDEJEVS Aleksandrs
LAT/Lido
9 gr U9 -38 kg
1.
AVSJUKEVIČS Kirills
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
3 gr U14 -42 kg
-
AVTUHOVA Aļika
LAT/Spars
6 gr U11 -36 kg
3.
BABIJA Kristiāna
LAT/Kyodai
5 gr U14 +57 kg
2.
BAIBEKOVS Dilans
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -42 kg
-
BALKINS Gabriels
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
9 gr U9 -29 kg
-
BANKEVICS Roberts
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
8 gr U10 -25 kg
3.
BARANOVA Vlada
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
6 gr U11 -26 kg
-
BARANOVSKA Amēlija
LAT/Kyodai
6 gr U11 -32 kg
3.
BARINOVS Rodions
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
3 gr U14 +66 kg
2.
BASOV David
RUS/Кингисепп
10 gr U8 -21 kg
1.
BAUMGARTS Miks
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
3 gr U14 -35 kg
7.
BELAKHVOSTAY Yury
BLR/Grodno
7 gr U12 -38 kg
-
BELIH Daņila
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
10 gr U8 -23 kg
3.
BERUASHVILI David
LAT/Lido
8 gr U10 -42 kg
-
BEZRODNIJS Maksims
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -35 kg
1.
BILEVIČIUS Dominykas
LTU/Kedainiai
9 gr U9 -29 kg
-
BILZĒNS Alberts
LAT/Lido
3 gr U14 -38 kg
-
BISTROVA Jelizavete
LAT/Bosko
5 gr U14 +57 kg
3.
BISTROVS Jānis
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
3 gr U14 -42 kg
-
BIZĀNS Maksims
LAT/Lido
7 gr U12 -50 kg
1.
BLANDIS Klaidas
LTU/Kedainiai
7 gr U12 -30 kg
-
BOGDANOVS Andrejs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -46 kg
3.
BOGDANOVS Stepans
LAT/Spars
3 gr U14 +66 kg
-
BONDAREVS Kirils
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
10 gr U8 -23 kg
5.
BOROVKOVS Artjoms
LAT/Bosko
9 gr U9 -27 kg
7.
BRADIŠONOKS Kristiāns Rojs
LAT/Kokoro
7 gr U12 -38 kg
-
BRICS Kristaps
LAT/Kyodai
3 gr U14 -42 kg
3.
BRIEDE Beatrise
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
6 gr U11 -32 kg
-
BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS Ernests
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
9 gr U9 -27 kg
5.
BRITIKOVS Deniss
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
10 gr U8 -23 kg
-
BUBKO Toms
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -32 kg
-
BUDYLIN Rostislav
RUS/MOU SOCH Kaliningrad
8 gr U10 -27 kg
2.
BUIVIDS Ņikita
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
3 gr U14 -35 kg
2.
BULAJEVS Maksims
LAT/Sigulda
8 gr U10 -27 kg
-
BUMAŽKINS Jeļisejs
LAT/Lido
9 gr U9 -35 kg
1.
BUĻJONE Alise
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
6 gr U11 -26 kg
2.
BĒMS Edgars
LAT/Bosko
9 gr U9 -29 kg
5.
BĒRZIŅŠ Edvards
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
3 gr U14 +66 kg
-
BĒRZIŅŠ Kaspars
LAT/Lido
8 gr U10 -35 kg
2.
CERA Paula Elīza
LAT/Kyodai
5 gr U14 -36 kg
2.
CERS Krišjānis
LAT/Kyodai
7 gr U12 -30 kg
7.
CHRIMLIS Lukas
LTU/Gaja
1 gr U18 -60 kg
-
CIHANOVIČS Arsēnijs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -38 kg
2.
CIHANOVIČS Deniss
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 +50 kg
5.
CIHANOVIČS Timurs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -42 kg
3.
CINGUJEVS Daniels
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
9 gr U9 -29 kg
-
CIRCENIS Māris
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
7 gr U12 -34 kg
-
CVETKOVS Artjoms
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
3 gr U14 -46 kg
5.
DAGIS Arturs
LAT/Makkabi
3 gr U14 -50 kg
-
DANKBĀRS Artūrs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
9 gr U9 -23 kg
-
DAUKSTS Artūrs
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
7 gr U12 +50 kg
-
DE ANGELIS Anthony
LAT/Makkabi
2 gr U16 -55 kg
2.
DEMIDOVS Edvards
LAT/Gauja
9 gr U9 -25 kg
5.
DEMONOVS Deniss
LAT/Lido
7 gr U12 -30 kg
5.
DEVIĶIS Aleks
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
3 gr U14 +66 kg
3.
DEŅISOVS Iļja
LAT/Lido
3 gr U14 +66 kg
1.
DIJOKAS Kipras
LTU/Kedainiai
10 gr U8 -19 kg
2.
DIMITROVS Aleksandrs
LAT/Lido
7 gr U12 -42 kg
1.
DIRINGIS Arminas
LTU/Skuodo KKSC
3 gr U14 -60 kg
7.
DMITRIČKOVS Viktors
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
3 gr U14 -42 kg
-
DOBROĻUBOVA Keita
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
6 gr U11 -23 kg
2.
DOLGIĻEVIČA Una
LAT/Kyodai
5 gr U14 -57 kg
1.
DOLGIĻEVIČS Andis
LAT/Kyodai
3 gr U14 -38 kg
3.
DRAVIŅŠ Adrians
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -34 kg
-
DREIMANIS Roberts
LAT/Liepājas KSS
2 gr U16 -50 kg
1.
DRJANIGINS Aleksandrs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
2 gr U16 -73 kg
1.
DROBOTOVS Mihails
LAT/Bosko
2 gr U16 -73 kg
2.
DRUVASKALNS Alekss
LAT/Spars
7 gr U12 -34 kg
-
DUDKINS Arsenijs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
10 gr U8 +35 kg
2.
DUINOVS Maksims
LAT/Liepājas KSS
3 gr U14 -50 kg
1.
DUKAĻSKIS Edgars
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
3 gr U14 -55 kg
7.
DUKULS Armins
LAT/Bosko
9 gr U9 -29 kg
5.
DUMPIS Kristofers
LAT/Saldus
7 gr U12 -42 kg
-
DUNAUSKAS Kernius
LTU/Juodas Dirzas Kaunas
2 gr U16 -42 kg
2.
DVORŅIKOVS Boriss
LAT/Kyodai
3 gr U14 -46 kg
-
DZENIS Mareks
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -34 kg
-
DZERANHOUSKI Daniil
BLR/Grodno
7 gr U12 -46 kg
5.
DĀRZNIEKS Ričards Roberts
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 +42 kg
3.
EKMANIS Hugo Gustavs
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
7 gr U12 -46 kg
1.
ERGLIS Arturs
LAT/Satori
1 gr U18 -81 kg
1.
EVELINA Kleinyte
LTU/Roni
5 gr U14 -57 kg
2.
FADEJEVS Artemijs
LAT/Kokoro
10 gr U8 -21 kg
5.
FILIMONOVS Arturs
LAT/Lido
8 gr U10 -38 kg
7.
FREIBERGS Reinis
LAT/Spars
2 gr U16 -50 kg
-
FREIBERGS Toms
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
9 gr U9 -25 kg
7.
FRICLERS Timurs
LAT/Spars
1 gr U18 -73 kg
3.
FURMANIS Davids
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
10 gr U8 -21 kg
7.
GAIGALS Dāvids
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -38 kg
1.
GAILĀNS Bruno
LAT/Sigulda
7 gr U12 -30 kg
5.
GAILĀNS Patriks
LAT/Sigulda
7 gr U12 -34 kg
-
GAILĪTIS Kristofers
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -35 kg
-
GALS Henrijs
LAT/Lido
7 gr U12 -38 kg
-
GAPAJEVA Marta
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
6 gr U11 -32 kg
-
GAPONE Elizabete
LAT/Kyodai
4 gr U16 +57 kg
-
GAPONOVS Timurs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
9 gr U9 -35 kg
2.
GAVRIČEVA Ksenija
LAT/Makkabi
5 gr U14 -48 kg
-
GERASIMOVS Aleksandrs
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
3 gr U14 -50 kg
7.
GERHARDS Krišjānis
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
2 gr U16 -66 kg
5.
GERKE Valdemārs
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
2 gr U16 -81 kg
3.
GERKENS Emīls
LAT/Kyodai
2 gr U16 -81 kg
1.
GERTMANS Lukass
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
8 gr U10 -38 kg
7.
GODĻEVSKIS Andžejs
LAT/Spars
3 gr U14 -50 kg
-
GOLUBS Ņikita
LAT/Lido
3 gr U14 -42 kg
2.
GORBATENKO Aleksejs
LAT/Spars
7 gr U12 -34 kg
7.
GORBATENKO Artjoms
LAT/Spars
7 gr U12 -34 kg
3.
GORNIKS Artūrs
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
7 gr U12 -42 kg
3.
GRABAUSKAS Ernestas
LTU/Gaja
1 gr U18 -60 kg
-
GRAUDIŅŠ Roberts
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
9 gr U9 -25 kg
7.
GRAUDIŅŠ Rūdolfs
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
9 gr U9 -23 kg
3.
GRAUMANE Evelīna
LAT/Lido
5 gr U14 -36 kg
1.
GRAČKOVS Aleksandrs
LAT/Makkabi
2 gr U16 +81 kg
3.
GRIGORJEVA Olga
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
4 gr U16 +57 kg
2.
GRIGORJEVS Artjoms
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
8 gr U10 -25 kg
3.
GRIGORJEVS Germans
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
3 gr U14 -46 kg
3.
GRIGORJEVS Raimonds
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
7 gr U12 -38 kg
7.
GROMOVS Daniils
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -42 kg
2.
GRUŽAUSKAS Matas
LTU/Gaja
1 gr U18 -66 kg
1.
GRYBAUSKAS Rokas
LTU/Gaja
3 gr U14 +66 kg
3.
GUCAĻUKS Kristaps
LAT/Gauja
10 gr U8 -21 kg
2.
GUDEJEVS Arsenijs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
9 gr U9 -27 kg
1.
GUKOVS Dmitrijs
LAT/Makkabi
3 gr U14 -46 kg
-
GUKOVS Vladislavs
LAT/Makkabi
2 gr U16 -60 kg
7.
GULĪTE Anna
LAT/Lido
6 gr U11 -32 kg
1.
GULĪTIS Kristaps
LAT/Lido
2 gr U16 -46 kg
1.
GVILDYS Dovydas
LTU/Kedainiai
10 gr U8 -29 kg
1.
HANS Renārs
LAT/Sigulda
2 gr U16 -66 kg
1.
HARAHŅINS Jevgenijs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -34 kg
-
HARLAMOVS Daniils
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
10 gr U8 -23 kg
-
HLIBOVS Aleksejs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -32 kg
-
HOMENKO Artjoms
LAT/Lido
2 gr U16 -60 kg
5.
HOMKA Ēriks
LAT/Lido
10 gr U8 -23 kg
2.
HRAMCOVA Olesja
LAT/Kokoro
5 gr U14 -48 kg
-
HUPENIJA Sandro
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
2 gr U16 -81 kg
2.
IEVIŅŠ Mārtiņš
LAT/Lido
10 gr U8 -21 kg
3.
ILICIUKAS Mindaugas
LTU/Gaja
2 gr U16 +81 kg
2.
ILJINSKIS Timurs
LAT/Satori
7 gr U12 -38 kg
-
INDRIKSONS Emīls
LAT/Sigulda
8 gr U10 -38 kg
5.
IVANOVS Deniss
LAT/Bosko
2 gr U16 -42 kg
3.
IVANOVS Kirils
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
10 gr U8 -23 kg
-
IVANOVS Ņikita
LAT/Liepājas KSS
7 gr U12 -38 kg
3.
IVANČIKOVS Daniils
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
3 gr U14 -38 kg
-
IVAŠČENKO Aleksijs
LAT/Lido
3 gr U14 -66 kg
1.
JAKOVĻEVS Andžejs
LAT/Lido
1 gr U18 -73 kg
5.
JANKEVIČS Valentīns
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
1 gr U18 -55 kg
3.
JANKOVIČS Jaroslavs
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
10 gr U8 -23 kg
1.
JANKOVIČS Vladimirs
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
8 gr U10 -32 kg
5.
JANKOVSKA Nika
LAT/Lido
5 gr U14 -48 kg
3.
JANOVS Rūdis
LAT/Kyodai
8 gr U10 -27 kg
3.
JANSONS Aigars
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
10 gr U8 -27 kg
2.
JANSONS Rūdolfs Ernests
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
9 gr U9 -38 kg
-
JAREMENKO Artjoms
LAT/Liepājas KSS
8 gr U10 -27 kg
-
JAROŠEVIČS Ņikita
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
3 gr U14 -60 kg
5.
JASAITIS Aretas
LTU/Kedainiai
9 gr U9 -27 kg
3.
JEFREMOVS Romāns
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
1 gr U18 -73 kg
7.
JENERTE Lizete
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
6 gr U11 -36 kg
-
JENERTS Valters
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
3 gr U14 -42 kg
5.
JEREMEJEV Artur
EST/Dodze
7 gr U12 -38 kg
3.
JEREMEJEV Daniel
EST/Zen
8 gr U10 -25 kg
1.
JESOŅENKO Dmitrijs
LAT/Liepājas KSS
3 gr U14 -55 kg
3.
JEVSTIGŅEJEVA Elīza
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
5 gr U14 -48 kg
2.
JEVĻIOVSKIS Kļims
LAT/Lido
7 gr U12 -46 kg
-
JIRGENSONS Leifs
LAT/Kyodai
7 gr U12 -46 kg
-
JOKUBAVIČIUS Arnas
LTU/Gaja
1 gr U18 -81 kg
3.
JOŅINS Roberts
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 +50 kg
3.
JOŅIČENOKS Antons
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
8 gr U10 -27 kg
-
JUCIUS Arnas
LTU/Skuodo KKSC
10 gr U8 -23 kg
7.
JUCIUS Gedas
LTU/Skuodo KKSC
7 gr U12 -38 kg
7.
JUKĀMS Jānis
LAT/Lido
10 gr U8 -25 kg
3.
JUKĀMS Roberts
LAT/Lido
2 gr U16 -60 kg
5.
JUODRYTE Nerija
LTU/Kedainiai
6 gr U11 -32 kg
2.
JURGENBERGS Edgars
LAT/Lido
3 gr U14 -60 kg
3.
JURKEVICA Kristiana
LAT/Kokoro
5 gr U14 -36 kg
3.
JUZEFOVIČS Antonijs
LAT/Lido
3 gr U14 -42 kg
1.
JĒKABSONS Jēkabs
LAT/Saldus
8 gr U10 -29 kg
7.
JĒKABSONS Norberts
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
10 gr U8 -23 kg
7.
KADANERS Nestors
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
9 gr U9 -23 kg
1.
KADEKS-HARKOVS Marks
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
3 gr U14 -46 kg
7.
KALINA Titas
LTU/Kedainiai
7 gr U12 -34 kg
3.
KALNIŅŠ Matiss
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
10 gr U8 -23 kg
-
KALNIŅŠ Patriks
LAT/Lido
3 gr U14 -35 kg
1.
KALNIŅŠ Ričards Dāvis
LAT/Liepājas KSS
2 gr U16 -55 kg
7.
KAMENSKIS Andrejs
LAT/Bosko
3 gr U14 -60 kg
3.
KAMENSKIS Deniss
LAT/Bosko
7 gr U12 -34 kg
-
KASATKINS Vadims
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
2 gr U16 -46 kg
2.
KATILIUS Gytis
LTU/Gaja
1 gr U18 -55 kg
1.
KAZAČENOKS Rolands
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
7 gr U12 -34 kg
5.
KESELIS Kārlis
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -42 kg
-
KINČS Edvards
LAT/Saldus
3 gr U14 -38 kg
-
KISEĻOVS Daniils
LAT/Makkabi
1 gr U18 -66 kg
3.
KLAUŠS Rihards
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
7 gr U12 -27 kg
3.
KLĀVS Edijs Juliāns
LAT/Lido
8 gr U10 +42 kg
-
KOKINS Kirils Dāvids
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 +50 kg
-
KOLOSOVS Ņikita
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
9 gr U9 -38 kg
3.
KONONOVS Dāvis
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
7 gr U12 -42 kg
7.
KOROTKOVS Aleksandrs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
3 gr U14 -38 kg
1.
KORŅEJEVS Normunds
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
10 gr U8 -23 kg
-
KORŠUNOVS Arsenijs
LAT/Lido
8 gr U10 +42 kg
1.
KOSENKOVS Olegs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
2 gr U16 -66 kg
-
KOVAĻENKO Aleksandrs
LAT/Liepājas KSS
2 gr U16 -55 kg
-
KOVAĻENKO Timurs
LAT/Dinamo LAT
9 gr U9 -32 kg
2.
KOVAĻKOVS Aleksandrs
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
3 gr U14 -42 kg
-
KOVŠA Viktorija
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
6 gr U11 -26 kg
1.
KOZLOVS Matīss
LAT/Spars
2 gr U16 -46 kg
-
KOZLOVSKIS Fēlikss
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
8 gr U10 -27 kg
-
KOČETKOVS Artūrs
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
3 gr U14 -42 kg
-
KOĻESŅIKOVS Staņislavs
LAT/Kokoro
9 gr U9 -29 kg
7.
KOĻESŅIČENKO Sofija
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
5 gr U14 -57 kg
3.
KRAMZAKS Oskars
LAT/Gauja
10 gr U8 -27 kg
3.
KRASOVSKIS Artūrs Daniels
LAT/Lido
2 gr U16 -60 kg
7.
KRASOVSKIS Vadims
LAT/Lido
1 gr U18 -60 kg
3.
KRAVALIS Niklāvs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
3 gr U14 -38 kg
-
KRIEVĀNS Artūrs
LAT/Lido
7 gr U12 -38 kg
-
KRIMS Nikita
LAT/Makkabi
1 gr U18 -90 kg
3.
KROPE Daira
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
4 gr U16 -48 kg
1.
KRUMIŅŠ Tomass
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
1 gr U18 -55 kg
-
KRUČIŅINS Iļja
LAT/Liepājas KSS
1 gr U18 -66 kg
2.
KRYGERIS Rokas
LTU/Gaja
2 gr U16 +81 kg
-
KRŪKLIS Ričards
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
1 gr U18 -60 kg
2.
KUMPIS Rokas
LTU/Skuodo KKSC
3 gr U14 -46 kg
-
KURAUSKAS Tomas
LTU/Gaja
1 gr U18 +90 kg
3.
KURMIŠEVS Romāns
LAT/Bosko
2 gr U16 +81 kg
1.
KUTKINS Valerijs
LAT/Lido
8 gr U10 -27 kg
-
KUUKOJS Ruudis
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
10 gr U8 +35 kg
1.
KUZMENKO Maksims
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
3 gr U14 -46 kg
-
KUZMINOVS Antons
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
3 gr U14 -35 kg
3.
KUZŅECOVA Kristiāna
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
6 gr U11 -36 kg
2.
KUZŅECOVS Aleksandrs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
9 gr U9 -27 kg
2.
KUĻIKOVS Andrejs
LAT/Satori
9 gr U9 -35 kg
-
KUĻUKS Ņikita
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
7 gr U12 -30 kg
3.
KUŠINS Artūrs
LAT/Makkabi
1 gr U18 -66 kg
5.
KĻUKINS Iļja
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -42 kg
-
LABUTIS Aidas
LTU/Gaja
1 gr U18 -55 kg
2.
LAIDINENS Aleksejs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -38 kg
-
LAMA Paula
LAT/Lido
5 gr U14 -52 kg
2.
LAPŠINS Aleksandrs
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
2 gr U16 -60 kg
2.
LATANAUSKAITĖ Kamilė
LTU/Atžalynas Šiauliai
5 gr U14 -44 kg
2.
LAUFMANIS Arturs
LAT/Makkabi
3 gr U14 -42 kg
-
LAUGA Leons
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
7 gr U12 +50 kg
5.
LAURINSKYTĖ Ugnė
LTU/Atžalynas Šiauliai
6 gr U11 -36 kg
1.
LEITONE Keita
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
5 gr U14 -52 kg
1.
LEITONS Kevins
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
7 gr U12 -34 kg
-
LEIZĀNS Roberts
LAT/Kyodai
7 gr U12 -27 kg
-
LEJASMEIJERS Roberts
LAT/Kokoro
8 gr U10 -35 kg
3.
LEĻEVS Gatis
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
2 gr U16 -42 kg
-
LI Andrejs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
3 gr U14 -42 kg
-
LIELUPS Roberts
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
2 gr U16 +81 kg
-
LINDE Ņikita
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
3 gr U14 -38 kg
7.
LISENKO Zahars
LAT/Spars
10 gr U8 -23 kg
3.
LITVIŠKO Vladislavs
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
8 gr U10 -38 kg
3.
LIVŠICS Daniels
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -46 kg
-
LIZANDERS Kārlis
LAT/Saldus
7 gr U12 -34 kg
-
LOMONOSOVS Niks
LAT/Liepājas KSS
8 gr U10 -32 kg
3.
LONTONS Mareks
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -29 kg
-
LORETA Čorba
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
6 gr U11 -23 kg
-
LUKAUSKIS Ignas
LTU/Gaja
1 gr U18 -73 kg
1.
LUKAŠEVIČS Vitalijs
LAT/Spars
1 gr U18 -81 kg
-
LUKJANČIKOVS Danils
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
7 gr U12 -30 kg
-
LUKOŠIUS Deimas
LTU/Kedainiai
9 gr U9 -25 kg
-
LĪDUMS Aksels Aleksandrs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
2 gr U16 -66 kg
2.
LĪKANSIS Gustavs
LAT/Kyodai
3 gr U14 -66 kg
2.
LĪPENĪTS Eduards
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -30 kg
3.
LĪVS Martins
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
8 gr U10 -27 kg
1.
MACENAVIČIUS Aleksandras
LTU/Gaja
1 gr U18 -55 kg
-
MAISTRUKS Oļegs
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
3 gr U14 -50 kg
5.
MAKSIMOVS Mihails
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -42 kg
3.
MALINOVSKIS Nikita
LAT/Bosko
7 gr U12 -42 kg
-
MAMUTA Artsem
BLR/Grodno
7 gr U12 -34 kg
-
MANFELDS Ralfs Kārlis
LAT/Kyodai
3 gr U14 -46 kg
1.
MANFELDS Tomass
LAT/Kyodai
9 gr U9 -29 kg
1.
MARCINKEVICIUTE Kamile
LTU/Kedainiai
5 gr U14 -36 kg
-
MARGEVIČS Renārs
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
10 gr U8 -27 kg
1.
MARIJUS Mitrochinas
LTU/Roni
3 gr U14 -50 kg
3.
MARINS Maksims
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
2 gr U16 -46 kg
-
MARKANS Mareks
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
2 gr U16 -60 kg
1.
MARKOVS Erofejs
LAT/Lido
9 gr U9 -29 kg
-
MARKOVS Kirills
LAT/Lido
7 gr U12 -34 kg
-
MARTJUŠEVS Pāvels
LAT/Spars
3 gr U14 -42 kg
-
MARČENKO Arsenijs
LAT/Kyodai
9 gr U9 -29 kg
-
MASLAKOVS Ivans
LAT/Liepājas KSS
3 gr U14 -46 kg
-
MATUZS Iļja
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
3 gr U14 -55 kg
5.
MAČIULIS Matas
LTU/Gaja
3 gr U14 -46 kg
-
MAĻIKOVS Mihails
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
3 gr U14 -55 kg
-
MEDVEDEVS Igors
LAT/Liepājas KSS
7 gr U12 -34 kg
-
MELIKOVS Artjoms
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
3 gr U14 -55 kg
1.
MELIKOVS Maksims
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
2 gr U16 -55 kg
3.
MERKUŠEVS Jegors
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
7 gr U12 -30 kg
-
MEĻŅIKOVS Vladislavs
LAT/Bosko
9 gr U9 -32 kg
-
MEĻŅIČENKO Vjačeslavs
LAT/Liepājas KSS
2 gr U16 -55 kg
5.
MIEZĪTIS Agris
LAT/LSPA
7 gr U12 +50 kg
-
MIEZĪTIS Harijs
LAT/Saldus
9 gr U9 -23 kg
-
MIHAILOVS Kirils
LAT/Bosko
9 gr U9 -29 kg
-
MIHAĻOVS Ivans
LAT/Liepājas KSS
7 gr U12 -34 kg
1.
MIKALAUSKAS Pijus
LTU/Gaja
3 gr U14 -46 kg
-
MIKUCKIS Francis
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -38 kg
-
MILIAUSKAITE Gerda
LTU/Roni
4 gr U16 -52 kg
2.
MILJONS Ričards Maksis
LAT/Sigulda
7 gr U12 -27 kg
-
MIRONOVS Stepans
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -34 kg
-
MIŅENKOVS Vladislavs
LAT/Lido
7 gr U12 -34 kg
5.
MIŠĶIS Tomas
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
10 gr U8 -25 kg
2.
MJAGKOVS Dionisijs
LAT/Satori
2 gr U16 -73 kg
-
MJATIŠKINS Antons
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -29 kg
3.
MOHOVS Jurijs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -27 kg
3.
MOROZS Kirils
LAT/Liepājas KSS
7 gr U12 -46 kg
5.
MOSINS Kirils
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
9 gr U9 -25 kg
-
MOSOLOVS Vladislavs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -25 kg
-
MOTILS Sergejs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -27 kg
3.
MOTIĻKOVA Nika
LAT/Gauja
6 gr U11 -23 kg
1.
MOŽEIKO Maksims
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
9 gr U9 -29 kg
7.
MUIŽNIEKS Ričards
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
7 gr U12 +50 kg
2.
MUZIKANTS Matiss
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
10 gr U8 -25 kg
3.
MUZIKINS Fjodors
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
10 gr U8 -23 kg
-
MUŽICA Antra
LAT/Kyodai
6 gr U11 -36 kg
-
NAJULIS Mantas
LTU/Gaja
2 gr U16 -55 kg
-
NARKEVIČ Armandas
LTU/Gaja
1 gr U18 -73 kg
7.
NARTIŠS Artūrs
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
1 gr U18 -60 kg
3.
NARTIŠS Kristaps
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
7 gr U12 -34 kg
-
NARTIŠS Uldis
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
2 gr U16 -50 kg
2.
NAVYCKAS Naglis
LTU/Skuodo KKSC
9 gr U9 -32 kg
5.
NAŅAKS Vjačeslavs
LAT/Liepājas KSS
3 gr U14 -42 kg
5.
NIGULS SMITS Dilans
LAT/Lido
8 gr U10 -32 kg
-
NIKA Andra
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
5 gr U14 -48 kg
1.
NIKA Eduards
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
7 gr U12 -27 kg
2.
NIKOLAEVS Deniss
LAT/Spars
7 gr U12 -46 kg
-
NIČAJEVS Davids
LAT/Liepājas KSS
8 gr U10 -32 kg
3.
NOVAČENKO Daniels
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
3 gr U14 -50 kg
5.
NOVIKOVS Konstantīns
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
2 gr U16 -60 kg
3.
OLIŅŠ Renārs Laimonis
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -30 kg
-
OTROHOVS Maksims
LAT/Bosko
9 gr U9 -32 kg
7.
OZEROVS Fjodors
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
8 gr U10 +42 kg
2.
OZEROVS Mihails
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
8 gr U10 -42 kg
-
OZOLS Renards
LAT/Lido
7 gr U12 -42 kg
7.
OŠKUKOVS Maksims
LAT/Lido
7 gr U12 -30 kg
2.
PAKALNIS Tomas
LTU/Gaja
2 gr U16 -66 kg
7.
PANASEVICH Aleksei
BLR/Grodno
7 gr U12 -38 kg
5.
PANKRATOVS Nikolajs
LAT/Liepājas KSS
3 gr U14 -42 kg
-
PASKEVICIUS Martynas
LTU/Gaja
3 gr U14 -60 kg
5.
PASTARS Ernests
LAT/Kokoro
8 gr U10 -29 kg
5.
PAVĀRS Ralfs
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
3 gr U14 -42 kg
3.
PAŅKOVS Daniels
LAT/Bosko
3 gr U14 -60 kg
1.
PERELIGINS Artūrs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
9 gr U9 -32 kg
7.
PETRAUSKAS Augustas
LTU/Gaja
1 gr U18 -66 kg
7.
PETROVA Daniela
LAT/Sigulda
6 gr U11 -40 kg
2.
PETROVS Jaroslavs
LAT/Liepājas KSS
7 gr U12 -30 kg
1.
PETROVS Kirills
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
9 gr U9 -23 kg
2.
PETROŠIUS Alanas
LTU/Gaja
1 gr U18 -60 kg
1.
PILIUTIS Mantas
LTU/Gaja
2 gr U16 -73 kg
3.
PIĻIPENKO Viktors
LAT/Gauja
3 gr U14 -50 kg
-
PJATECKA Jelizaveta
LAT/Lido
5 gr U14 -32 kg
2.
PJATKINS Bertrams
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
3 gr U14 -35 kg
-
PJAVKA Aleksejs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -27 kg
1.
PLOSTNIEKS Eduards
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -46 kg
-
PLOSTNIEKS Ronalds
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -46 kg
7.
PLĀTE Kristaps
LAT/Lido
7 gr U12 -42 kg
5.
POLIS Rodrigo Rois
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
7 gr U12 +50 kg
7.
POLJARUŠS Artjoms
LAT/Bosko
1 gr U18 -73 kg
2.
POPOVS Kirils
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
7 gr U12 +50 kg
7.
POTAPOVS Emīls
LAT/Lido
7 gr U12 -46 kg
2.
POTAŠEVSKIS Artjoms
LAT/Liepājas KSS
3 gr U14 -50 kg
2.
POVARKOVS Pavels
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
1 gr U18 -73 kg
-
PRIDANNIKOVS Aleksandrs
LAT/Lido
8 gr U10 -32 kg
2.
PROPOŠINS Kirils
LAT/Liepājas KSS
3 gr U14 -32 kg
-
PROŠKINS Artūrs
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
10 gr U8 -21 kg
5.
PURIŅŠ Ģirts
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -32 kg
5.
PURS Roberts
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
7 gr U12 -34 kg
-
PUTEVICS Adrians
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
1 gr U18 -90 kg
1.
PUTEVICS Aristarhs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -38 kg
-
PUŠKUNDZIS Ernests
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
7 gr U12 -42 kg
5.
PUŠŅENKOVS Deniss
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
3 gr U14 -38 kg
3.
PĻAVIŅŠ Krišjānis
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
3 gr U14 -55 kg
5.
RADZINSKIS Mihails
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -27 kg
7.
RATSKEVICH Daniil
BLR/Grodno
3 gr U14 -46 kg
5.
RAUDZEPS Gustavs
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
10 gr U8 -25 kg
-
RAZMADZE Sandro
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
2 gr U16 -55 kg
1.
REINBAHS Radimirs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -27 kg
5.
REZEVSKIS Reinis
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
3 gr U14 -46 kg
-
REZŅIKS Boriss
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -46 kg
-
RIBAKOVS Artjoms
LAT/Lido
3 gr U14 -66 kg
3.
RIBAKOVS Ļevs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -30 kg
7.
RIMKEVICIUS Rokas
LTU/Gaja
3 gr U14 -60 kg
7.
RINALDO Raitis
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
8 gr U10 -29 kg
1.
RIŽIJS Artūrs Dāniels
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
2 gr U16 -55 kg
5.
RIŽOVS Andrejs
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
2 gr U16 -42 kg
1.
ROGOVS Antons
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -42 kg
-
ROGOVS Daņila
LAT/Liepājas KSS
2 gr U16 -50 kg
3.
ROSICKIS Pāvels
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
3 gr U14 -55 kg
7.
ROZENBERGA Dita
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
5 gr U14 -32 kg
3.
ROZENTALS Arturs
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
1 gr U18 -90 kg
-
ROZMANIČS Svjatoslavs
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
8 gr U10 -27 kg
5.
RUBINS Ralfs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
3 gr U14 -38 kg
7.
RUMJANCEVS Sergejs
LAT/Bosko
1 gr U18 +90 kg
1.
RUTKEVIČS Daniels
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
3 gr U14 -38 kg
-
RUŠINSKIS Deivydas
LTU/Skuodo KKSC
7 gr U12 +50 kg
3.
RYTUS Andrei
BLR/Grodno
7 gr U12 -34 kg
7.
SABĻINS Ričards
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
9 gr U9 -32 kg
1.
SAKALAUSKAS Vytautas
LTU/Gaja
3 gr U14 -46 kg
7.
SAKOVIČS Nikolas
LAT/Lido
3 gr U14 -38 kg
-
SAKOVSKIS Romāns
LAT/Kyodai
9 gr U9 -25 kg
3.
SANTARAS Dominykas
LTU/Gaja
1 gr U18 -73 kg
5.
SANTARAS Kajus
LTU/Gaja
3 gr U14 -42 kg
-
SAUKĀNS Andrejs
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
8 gr U10 -32 kg
-
SAULĪTIS Mārtiņš
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -50 kg
-
SAVIČIŪTĖ Simona
LTU/Gaja
5 gr U14 +57 kg
-
SAVKO Alexandr
RUS/Кингисепп
10 gr U8 -19 kg
1.
SEKH Yaraslau
BLR/Grodno
7 gr U12 -38 kg
5.
SELEZŅOVA Marija
LAT/Spars
5 gr U14 -44 kg
-
SEMENEŅA Aleksandrs
LAT/Dinamo LAT
3 gr U14 -32 kg
3.
SEMJONOVS Gļebs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -35 kg
-
SEMJONOVS Nikita
LAT/Satori
1 gr U18 -66 kg
5.
SERGEJEVS Aleksandrs
LAT/Kokoro
10 gr U8 -25 kg
1.
SERINA Darja
LAT/Spars
6 gr U11 -32 kg
3.
SEĻEZŅOVS Vladimirs
LAT/Kyodai
7 gr U12 -34 kg
-
SHERSHAN Mikita
BLR/Grodno
7 gr U12 -38 kg
-
SIAMENAVA Anastasiya
BLR/Grodno
5 gr U14 -44 kg
3.
SILICKIS Rokas
LTU/Gaja
2 gr U16 -55 kg
-
SIRČENKO Germans
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -34 kg
2.
SIZOVS Niks Valdis
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
3 gr U14 -35 kg
-
SIZOVS Rihards
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
7 gr U12 -30 kg
-
SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
3 gr U14 -46 kg
3.
SKORBENKO Ņikita
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
3 gr U14 -55 kg
2.
SKĻEJNOVS Arkadijs
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
8 gr U10 -38 kg
5.
SMIKOVSKIS Daniils
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
1 gr U18 -81 kg
2.
SMIKOVSKIS Dmitrijs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
3 gr U14 -32 kg
1.
SMILDZIŅA Dārta
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
4 gr U16 +57 kg
1.
SMILTIŅŠ Gustavs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
2 gr U16 -55 kg
3.
SMIRNOVS Kirils
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
9 gr U9 -29 kg
-
SMIRNOVS Maksims
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
3 gr U14 -35 kg
7.
SMIRNOVS Ņikita
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -46 kg
7.
SMOĻARS Tomass
LAT/Kyodai
1 gr U18 -73 kg
3.
SOCKA Vlada
LAT/Gauja
5 gr U14 -40 kg
2.
SOKIRJANSKA Anastasija
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
5 gr U14 -40 kg
1.
SOKOLOVS Artūrs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -32 kg
1.
SOKOLOVS Iļja
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -29 kg
7.
SOLDATENKOVS Aleksandrs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
3 gr U14 +66 kg
-
SOSNOVSKIS Aleksandrs
LAT/Lido
7 gr U12 -38 kg
-
SPRINGIS Jevgeņijs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -32 kg
7.
SPRINĢE Izolde
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
5 gr U14 +57 kg
1.
SPROĢIS Vadims
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
9 gr U9 -29 kg
-
STEPANOVS Maksims
LAT/Lido
9 gr U9 -25 kg
1.
STOMA Aleksandrs
LAT/Lido
7 gr U12 -38 kg
2.
STRAZDIŅŠ Alens
LAT/Kokoro
7 gr U12 +50 kg
-
STRODS Daniels
LAT/Kokoro
9 gr U9 -38 kg
2.
SUDARIKOVS Konstantīns
LAT/Bosko
8 gr U10 -29 kg
2.
SUHLOVS Nikita
LAT/Lido
7 gr U12 -46 kg
3.
SUTIKA Marks
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
3 gr U14 -50 kg
3.
SUVOROVS Ilja
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
3 gr U14 -55 kg
-
SVILĀNS Gundars
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
7 gr U12 -38 kg
-
SĪPOLS Mikus
LAT/Kyodai
3 gr U14 -60 kg
2.
SŪNA Rūdolfs
LAT/Kyodai
8 gr U10 -32 kg
-
TALGATOVS Timurs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -34 kg
-
TAMKOVIČS Vadims
LAT/Bosko
3 gr U14 -42 kg
7.
TARVIDA Kristiāna
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
5 gr U14 -44 kg
-
TERENTJEVS Artūrs
LAT/Lido
3 gr U14 -38 kg
-
TERENTJEVS Damirs
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
9 gr U9 -25 kg
5.
TIMOŠČUKS Pjotrs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -42 kg
-
TJUĻEŅEVS Arsenijs
LAT/Spars
8 gr U10 -27 kg
-
TKAČENKO Katrīna Laura
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
4 gr U16 +57 kg
-
TOKMANCEVS Sergejs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
2 gr U16 -66 kg
7.
TONČINSKIS Mihails
LAT/Gauja
10 gr U8 -27 kg
-
TROŠČENKOVS Daniils
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
3 gr U14 -38 kg
5.
TUMŠAIS Inarts
LAT/Kyodai
3 gr U14 -38 kg
-
TURBINS Aleksejs
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
9 gr U9 -27 kg
5.
TURBINS Ivans
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
3 gr U14 -32 kg
2.
TURBINS Ņikita
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
1 gr U18 -66 kg
7.
TĪRMANIS Tomass
LAT/Lido
10 gr U8 -23 kg
5.
UDALOVS Gļebs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -42 kg
-
ULLAS Juris
LAT/Saldus
7 gr U12 +50 kg
-
UMBRAŠKO Ričards
LAT/Kyodai
3 gr U14 -38 kg
-
UMBRAŠKO Roberts
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -25 kg
2.
URBANOVIČS Matīss
LAT/Sigulda
7 gr U12 -38 kg
-
URBĀNS ORBĀNS Tomass
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
3 gr U14 -38 kg
5.
USANOVS Gļebs
LAT/Liepājas KSS
8 gr U10 -27 kg
7.
USMONHONOVS Ibragims
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
2 gr U16 -50 kg
3.
USTINOVS Mihails
LAT/Spars
8 gr U10 -25 kg
-
UŠPARAS Tadas
LTU/Gaja
1 gr U18 -81 kg
-
VAHATOVS Aleksandrs
LAT/Lido
9 gr U9 -25 kg
2.
VAITAITIS Kristupas
LTU/Roni
3 gr U14 -42 kg
-
VALANTINAITĖ Gabija
LTU/Gaja
4 gr U16 -48 kg
2.
VALINTELIS Rainers Ernests
LAT/Lido
10 gr U8 -29 kg
2.
VANAGAS Ignas
LTU/Gaja
3 gr U14 -46 kg
-
VANAGS Andrejs
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
7 gr U12 -42 kg
2.
VANAGS Roberts
LAT/Kyodai
7 gr U12 -42 kg
-
VASIĻJEVS Daniīls
LAT/Kokoro
7 gr U12 +50 kg
1.
VEČENS Rūdolfs
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
2 gr U16 -46 kg
3.
VEŽENKOVS Timofejs
LAT/Dinamo LAT
9 gr U9 -29 kg
3.
VINOGRADOVS Danila
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -32 kg
7.
VINOGRADOVS Ņikita
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
7 gr U12 -42 kg
-
VINOGRADOVS Ņikita
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -50 kg
3.
VLASOVA Sofija
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
5 gr U14 -36 kg
-
VLASOVA Tatjana
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
4 gr U16 +57 kg
-
VOFROMEJEVS Ņikita
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
3 gr U14 -42 kg
7.
VOJEVODINS Aleksandrs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
2 gr U16 -66 kg
5.
VOLFSONAS Lukas
LTU/Gaja
2 gr U16 -46 kg
3.
VOLODJKO Damirs
LAT/Spars
8 gr U10 -42 kg
1.
VOROBJOVS Maksims
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -38 kg
3.
VRUBLIAUSKAITĖ Raminta
LTU/Atžalynas Šiauliai
4 gr U16 -52 kg
1.
VZNUZDAJEVS Pavels
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
1 gr U18 -60 kg
-
VĒJŠ Kristers
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
7 gr U12 -38 kg
1.
ZAHARENKO Mark
LAT/Lido
3 gr U14 -42 kg
-
ZAICEVS Antons
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
9 gr U9 -32 kg
5.
ZAKULIS Normunds Oskars
LAT/Kyodai
1 gr U18 -66 kg
3.
ZALCMANIS Janis
LAT/Spars
2 gr U16 -55 kg
7.
ZAMJATINS Roberts
LAT/Lido
7 gr U12 -34 kg
-
ZANDAVA Kristiāna
LAT/Samurs
4 gr U16 +57 kg
3.
ZAĻAISKALNS Andrejs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
1 gr U18 -90 kg
2.
ZILINSKAS Vytaras
LTU/Gaja
2 gr U16 -66 kg
3.
ZINČENKO Andrejs
LAT/Makkabi
3 gr U14 -42 kg
-
ZIVERTS Artūrs
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
10 gr U8 -25 kg
-
ZIĻINČUKS Deņis
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
10 gr U8 -21 kg
3.
ZOLMANIS Ričards
LAT/Saldus
9 gr U9 -32 kg
3.
ĀBELE Eduards
LAT/Kyodai
9 gr U9 -27 kg
7.
ČABANS Maksims
LAT/Liepājas KSS
9 gr U9 -29 kg
3.
ČAKŠS Edgars
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
3 gr U14 -42 kg
-
ČALKA Tadas
LTU/Gaja
3 gr U14 -35 kg
3.
ČERBIKOVS Norberts
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
7 gr U12 -46 kg
-
ČERNIŠEVS Platons
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 +50 kg
-
ČERNIŠOVS Aleksandrs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
2 gr U16 -42 kg
3.
ČERNOBROVKINS Dmitrijs
LAT/Makkabi
3 gr U14 -46 kg
-
ČEČOTKINS Maksims
LAT/Liepājas KSS
1 gr U18 +90 kg
2.
ČIRVINSKAITĖ Ernesta
LTU/Gaja
5 gr U14 -52 kg
3.
ČUVIZOVS Aleksandrs
LAT/Spars
3 gr U14 -46 kg
2.
ĒRENPREISA Helēna
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
5 gr U14 -32 kg
1.
ĶERGALVE Viktorija
LAT/Spars
6 gr U11 -26 kg
3.
ĻAĻINS Vladislavs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -34 kg
-
ĻAŠČENKO Nikolajs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
3 gr U14 -35 kg
5.
ĻEBEDEVA Anna
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
4 gr U16 +57 kg
3.
ĻEBEDEVS Markuss
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
7 gr U12 -50 kg
2.
ĻEONOVS Daniils
LAT/Lido
7 gr U12 -34 kg
-
ĻOHINS Domeniks
LAT/Bosko
9 gr U9 +42 kg
2.
ŅESTERENKO Romans
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -38 kg
-
ŠABANOVS Deniss
LAT/Liepājas KSS
7 gr U12 -30 kg
-
ŠABLOVSKIS Augusts
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
2 gr U16 -66 kg
3.
ŠADEIKIS Žygimantas
LTU/Skuodo KKSC
3 gr U14 -50 kg
7.
ŠENAUSKAITĖ Gaira
LTU/Gaja
4 gr U16 -44 kg
1.
ŠENDEROVS Maksims
LAT/Bosko
2 gr U16 -55 kg
-
ŠENVALDS Rinalds
LAT/Kyodai
2 gr U16 -50 kg
-
ŠEVJAKOVS Dmitrijs
LAT/Lido
2 gr U16 -42 kg
-
ŠPIKA Alevtīna
LAT/Makkabi
5 gr U14 -44 kg
1.
ŠTELMAHERS Raitis
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
7 gr U12 -30 kg
-
ŠTRAUSS Jānis Edgars
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
3 gr U14 -38 kg
2.
ŠULTE Adele
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
6 gr U11 -40 kg
1.
ŠČERBAKOVS Vladimirs
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
3 gr U14 -35 kg
5.
ŠĶILA Alberts
LAT/Kyodai
8 gr U10 -32 kg
-
ŽOGOTS Niks
LAT/Gauja
9 gr U9 -25 kg
3.
ŽUKOVS Artjoms
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -29 kg
-
ŽUKS Artems
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
8 gr U10 -35 kg
-
ŽURAVĻOVS Nils
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
7 gr U12 -34 kg
-