ALŪKSNES DŽUDO TURNĪRS 20-21.04.24.
Mobile
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U9 M-29
(PDF)
U9 Z-21
(PDF)
U9 Z-24
(PDF)
U9 Z-27
(PDF)
U9 Z-30
(PDF)
U9 Z-38
(PDF)
U10 M-26
(PDF)
U10 M-29
(PDF)
U10 M-32
(PDF)
U10 M+36
(PDF)
U10 Z-24
(PDF)
U10 Z-27
(PDF)
U10 Z-30
(PDF)
U10 Z-34
(PDF)
U10 Z-38
(PDF)
U10 Z-42
(PDF)
U10 Z+50
(PDF)
U12 M-32
(PDF)
U12 M-36
(PDF)
U12 M-40
(PDF)
U12 M+44
(PDF)
U12 Z-27
(PDF)
U12 Z-30
(PDF)
U12 Z-34
(PDF)
U12 Z-38
(PDF)
U12 Z-42
(PDF)
U12 Z-46
(PDF)
U12 Z-50
(PDF)
U12 Z-55
(PDF)
U12 Z+55
(PDF)
U14 M-40
(PDF)
U14 M-44
(PDF)
U14 M-48
(PDF)
U14 M-52
(PDF)
U14 M-57
(PDF)
U14 M+57
(PDF)
U14 Z-34
(PDF)
U14 Z-38
(PDF)
U14 Z-42
(PDF)
U14 Z-46
(PDF)
U14 Z-50
(PDF)
U14 Z-55
(PDF)
U14 Z-60
(PDF)
U14 Z-66
(PDF)
U14 Z+73
(PDF)
U16 M-48
(PDF)
U16 M-52
(PDF)
U16 M-57
(PDF)
U16 M+63
(PDF)
U16 Z-42
(PDF)
U16 Z-46
(PDF)
U16 Z-50
(PDF)
U16 Z-55
(PDF)
U16 Z-60
(PDF)
U16 Z-66
(PDF)
U16 Z-73
(PDF)
U16 Z-81
(PDF)
U16 Z+81
(PDF)
U18 M-48
(PDF)
U18 M-57
(PDF)
U18 M-63
(PDF)
U18 M-70
(PDF)
U18 M+70
(PDF)
U18 Z-50
(PDF)
U18 Z-55
(PDF)
U18 Z-60
(PDF)
U18 Z-66
(PDF)
U18 Z-73
(PDF)
U18 Z-81
(PDF)
U18 Z-90
(PDF)
U18 Z+90
(PDF)
U21 M-63
(PDF)
U21 M+70
(PDF)
U21 Z-60
(PDF)
U21 Z-66
(PDF)
U21 Z-73
(PDF)
U21 Z-81
(PDF)
U21 Z+90
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Category
Pos
1
EST/Altia SK
Karl Oliver RITSON
U18 Z+90
3.
2
Mai UMBLIA
U18 M-57
2.
1
EST/Kibuvits
Sofia HANTSEVITS
U18 M-63
3.
1
EST/OLYMPIKO
Bert BERG
U18 Z-66
-
2
Siim KOHVER
U16 Z-81
2.
3
August Martin NURM
U16 Z-66
7.
4
Maksim RUSSAKOV
U18 Z-73
7.
5
Karl Markus SAAR
U21 Z-73
3.
1
EST/Postrum
Ervin TRUMM
U10 Z-30
3.
2
Oskar TRUMM
U12 Z-38
2.
1
FIN/Chikara Judo
Carolina HIETANEN-LIN
U14 M-52
1.
2
Carolina HIETANEN-LIN
U16 M-52
1.
3
Siiri LEVOMÄKI
U14 M-57
-
1
FIN/Hontai Judo
Veera ÖSTER
U18 M-48
-
2
Veera ÖSTER
U16 M-48
-
1
FIN/Kiteen Kippon
Oleksandr KREMLIANSKYI
U16 Z+81
-
1
FIN/Vantaan Jukara
Filip FAINER
U18 Z-66
-
2
Moona HUHTAKANGAS
U18 M-63
-
3
Toivo KIVISTÖ
U14 Z-46
1.
4
Toivo KIVISTÖ
U16 Z-46
5.
5
Lauri LEPPÄNEN
U18 Z-73
-
6
Sinna PERTTINÄ
U18 M-63
3.
7
Oliver SIITARINEN
U16 Z-55
4.
8
Vladyslav SLOBODIAN
U16 Z-50
1.
1
LAT/Alūksnes SS
Alise AKMENTIŅA
U14 M-40
-
2
Merisa AKMENTIŅA
U16 M-57
2.
3
Jānis AKMENTIŅŠ
U9 Z-30
2.
4
Mykhailo ALMAZOV
U16 Z-73
-
5
Artūrs APRAKSINS
U12 Z-34
-
6
Timurs AĻEKSEJUKS
U14 Z-60
-
7
Kristofers BALDIŅŠ
U21 Z-66
4.
8
Gustavs BEBRIS
U12 Z-42
-
9
Klāvs BĒRZIŅŠ
U12 Z-34
-
10
Raimonds BĒRZIŅŠ
U14 Z-60
3.
11
Jūlija CELENBERGA
U21 M-63
3.
12
Tomass Gustavs CELENBERGS
U16 Z+81
3.
13
Emīls DAKTERS
U12 Z-34
-
14
Miks Kristiāns DAUKSTS
U16 Z+81
2.
15
Adrians DAŅILOVS
U12 Z-34
-
16
Artjoms DAŅILOVS
U14 Z-38
5.
17
Daniils FILATOVS
U16 Z-66
-
18
Denis FILATOVS
U14 Z-55
-
19
Rodrigo FRĒLIHS
U9 Z-27
3.
20
Elizabete GRĪSLE
U12 M-32
-
21
Alekss GRĪSLIS
U9 Z-24
1.
22
Ralfs IĻJINS
U12 Z-30
7.
23
Rolands JEMEĻJANOVS
U14 Z-50
-
24
Keita JUKSE
U12 M-36
3.
25
Klinta KARASEVA
U12 M-40
-
26
Riana KAZAČENOKA
U9 M-29
2.
27
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
U21 Z-73
1.
28
Roberts KONCĀNS
U16 Z+81
-
29
Teodors KORTAKS
U14 Z+73
-
30
Ričards KOVAĻOVS
U16 Z-50
7.
31
Jūlija KUZŅECOVA
U21 M-63
2.
32
Kintija KĻAVIŅA
U14 M-40
-
33
Samanta LAPIŅA
U10 M-26
2.
34
Niks Kristers LEIJA
U12 Z-42
-
35
Sandijs Rainers LEIJA
U16 Z-73
-
36
Ralfs LEPIKS
U14 Z-60
-
37
Henriks LIBERTS
U9 Z-30
1.
38
Martins LĪVS
U21 Z-66
1.
39
Andžejs MAGAZIŅŠ
U12 Z+55
1.
40
Niklāvs MIHELSONS-PILSKALNS
U12 Z-50
-
41
Kristers Olivers NIKUĻINS
U14 Z-55
3.
42
Edžus OZOLS
U16 Z-60
-
43
Mikus OZOLS
U14 Z-60
1.
44
Niks PILSKALNS
U14 Z-60
-
45
Daniels PINKEVIČS
U18 Z-55
-
46
Ralfs PODKALNS
U12 Z-34
-
47
Ričards PODREZOVS
U9 Z-24
5.
48
Alisters POMERANCIS
U12 Z-30
1.
49
Emīls PURS
U16 Z-73
-
50
Ernests RIEKSTIŅŠ
U9 Z-24
7.
51
Leonīds RIMŠĀNS
U12 Z-34
-
52
Markuss SALAKS
U18 Z-55
3.
53
Adrians SAVINS
U18 Z-90
-
54
Roberts SEDLENIEKS
U18 Z-73
-
55
Ginters SILIŅŠ
U18 Z-66
-
56
Rēzija SUPE
U16 M+63
-
57
Rihards TETERS - TETEROVSKIS
U14 Z-34
3.
58
Endijs VANCĀNS
U9 Z-30
3.
59
Ričards VOROBJEVS
U12 Z-42
7.
60
Gustavs VĪTOLS
U12 Z-55
-
61
Alekss ZAHARENKO
U12 Z-34
-
62
Katrīna ZARIŅA
U18 M-63
-
63
Emīls ZARIŅŠ
U12 Z-42
3.
64
Jēkabs ZARIŅŠ
U16 Z+81
-
65
Miķelis ZARIŅŠ
U10 Z+50
1.
66
Ernesta ZAĶIS
U9 Z-27
2.
67
Marģers ZAĶIS
U12 Z-34
-
68
Olivers ZIŅĢIS
U12 Z-42
-
69
Karlīna ZĒMELE
U12 M-36
-
70
Patriks ZĪRA
U12 Z-42
-
71
Matīss ČIBALS
U18 Z-60
5.
72
Roberts ČIBALS
U18 Z-60
5.
73
Rūdolfs ČUBARS
U14 Z+73
1.
74
Jānis ĶĪSIS
U9 Z-38
1.
75
Alise ĻUĻE
U10 M-32
-
76
Raivo ŠADURSKIS
U12 Z-34
-
77
Gabriels ŠIKOVS
U10 Z-27
5.
1
LAT/Bosko
Artjoms BOROVKOVS
U18 Z-66
7.
2
Danils GRAUDIŅŠ
U14 Z-42
-
3
Ņikita GRAUDIŅŠ
U12 Z-34
7.
4
Anastasija GULAJA
U14 M-57
2.
5
Anastasija GULAJA
U12 M+44
1.
6
Aleksejs MALCEVS
U16 Z-46
5.
1
LAT/Dinamo LAT
Mareks BONDARENKO
U12 Z-42
7.
2
Ņikita CIBULIS
U10 Z-34
-
3
Nils DUDELIS
U10 Z-30
-
4
Raivis FROLOVS
U10 Z-27
2.
5
Milana IĻJINA
U12 M+44
2.
6
Dārija JAČENKOVA
U9 M-29
-
7
Maksimiliāns JAČENKOVS
U16 Z-73
-
8
Linda KONSTANTE
U14 M-57
1.
9
Viktorija KUKULE
U9 M-29
1.
10
Daniels KUZMINS
U10 Z+50
2.
11
Rihards MATVEJENKO
U14 Z-46
-
12
Rinalds NARUŠEVIČS
U10 Z+50
-
13
Eduards PETENOKS
U16 Z-66
-
14
Raita PICKULE
U14 M+57
1.
15
Gustavs Markuss REMICĀNS
U14 Z-46
5.
16
Santa Luīze RUŅĢE
U16 M+63
-
17
Sergejs SOVANS
U10 Z-30
-
18
Nils ULASS
U14 Z-55
1.
19
Leons ČIŽEVSKIS
U10 Z-30
7.
1
LAT/Jaunība LV
Ivans BEREZINECS
U21 Z-60
-
2
Ksenija IVANOVA
U14 M-40
1.
3
Arturs KONSTANTINOVS
U14 Z-46
7.
4
Ernests KOTĻAROVS
U9 Z-24
7.
5
Artjoms NOVIKOVS
U10 Z-30
-
6
Kristers PASTARS
U14 Z-60
3.
7
Sofija ROMANOVA
U12 M-36
3.
8
Markus ROMANOVSKIS
U12 Z-42
-
9
Aleksandrs UĻJANOVS
U12 Z-30
7.
10
Kristiāns UŠPELIS
U12 Z-34
-
11
Dominiks VERZE
U14 Z-66
-
12
Iļja VOLKOVS
U18 Z-73
-
13
Jānis ČODARS
U12 Z+55
4.
1
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
U18 Z-73
1.
2
Artjoms AVDEVIČS
U18 Z-90
1.
3
Pavels BAKS
U18 Z-60
7.
4
Severīns BONDAĻUKS
U21 Z-73
-
5
Georgs DIKOVS
U12 Z-38
-
6
Kirils FEDOTOVS
U21 Z-81
-
7
Dāvids FŪRMANIS
U16 Z-73
7.
8
Artjoms GEIDANS
U16 Z-60
-
9
Dmitrijs GRIBANOVS
U14 Z-38
-
10
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
U21 Z-60
3.
11
Daniela INDARE
U18 M-70
-
12
Reinis INDARS
U12 Z+55
3.
13
Anastasija ISAJEVA
U18 M-70
2.
14
Daniels JANAVIČS
U12 Z-50
2.
15
Deniss JANKOVIČS
U14 Z-46
-
16
Kelvins KOĻESŅIKOVS
U16 Z-73
-
17
Nikita KRASUTINS
U10 Z-30
3.
18
Amelija KRŪZE
U10 M-29
1.
19
Davids KUNGURCEVS
U18 Z-81
-
20
Patriks LITVINS
U14 Z-38
5.
21
Sofija LOSĀNE
U18 M+70
2.
22
Arnolds LOSĀNS
U16 Z-81
3.
23
Tamerlans-Timurs LUKJANOVIČS
U14 Z-38
-
24
Andrejs MAKARČENKO
U21 Z-73
-
25
Artjoms MARČENKO
U18 Z-50
1.
26
Ņikita METEĻKOVS
U12 Z-34
-
27
Arina OLKHOVYK
U14 M+57
-
28
Yehor OLKHOVYK
U12 Z-42
2.
29
Aleks PATEJENOKS
U16 Z+81
3.
30
Ruslans POĻIŠKO
U18 Z-60
3.
31
Andrejs PUTINS
U18 Z-73
-
32
Maksims ROMANOVS
U21 Z-60
1.
33
Daniels RŪSIS
U21 Z-66
3.
34
Kirils SAFINS
U12 Z-38
-
35
Sofja SAVEĻJEVA
U14 M-52
2.
36
Aleksa SEMENA
U14 M-48
-
37
Luīza SILIŅA
U16 M-57
-
38
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
U16 Z-60
1.
39
Martins TRIKULIS
U12 Z-38
-
40
Adrians ZEĻONIJS
U12 Z+55
2.
41
Adrians ZOREVS
U14 Z-38
-
42
Roberts ĶĒPULIS
U10 Z-34
2.
43
Nils ŅIČIPORS
U12 Z-30
3.
44
Davids ŠALAJEVS
U12 Z-34
3.
45
Polina ŠLIKOVA
U14 M-40
-
1
LAT/Judokan
Daniels BALTGAILIS
U16 Z-73
7.
2
Ričards KELBRANTS
U16 Z-60
5.
3
Sofija KĻEVETOVA
U16 M-52
-
4
Aleksandrs SIDOROVS
U16 Z-50
3.
1
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
Vladimirs BELOGLAZOVS
U16 Z-66
3.
2
Artemijs FADEJEVS
U18 Z-60
3.
3
Artjioms OKOMANS
U16 Z-46
2.
4
Tomas PETROVSKIS
U14 Z-38
-
1
LAT/Kaidzen
Aleksandras BARTKUS
U18 Z-73
-
2
Oļegs BLOHINS
U10 Z-27
3.
3
Oles BRAHA
U14 Z-42
3.
4
Oles BRAHA
U16 Z-42
1.
5
Ričards BĀRZDAINS
U14 Z-60
2.
6
Mihails DŽULA
U9 Z-27
5.
7
Matvejs GRUDILOVS
U16 Z-50
2.
8
Timofejs ISAJEVS
U12 Z-42
1.
9
Sofija JAKOVICKA
U10 M-29
-
10
Ričards JAKOVICKIS
U14 Z-38
3.
11
Ričards JAKOVICKIS
U12 Z-38
3.
12
Damirs KORECKIS
U12 Z-38
5.
13
Daniels KOVAĻOVS
U10 Z-27
7.
14
Daņila KREMEŠNIJS
U10 Z-27
5.
15
Daņila KREMEŠNIJS
U9 Z-27
7.
16
Viktorija NORGELAITE
U18 M+70
-
17
Kristīna ROMAŅENKOVA
U18 M-70
3.
18
Kristīna ROMAŅENKOVA
U16 M+63
3.
19
Andrejs RUBĪNS
U12 Z-27
-
20
Andrejs SMIRNOVS
U9 Z-27
7.
21
Ņikita TARASOVS
U14 Z-42
3.
22
Ivans TUKIŠS
U10 Z-24
1.
23
Ivans TUKIŠS
U9 Z-24
3.
24
Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS
U18 Z-81
2.
25
Damirs ČETVERIKOVS
U10 Z-30
-
1
LAT/Kyodai
Kārlis AKMENTIŅŠ
U12 Z-38
-
2
Damirs AMBROSOVS
U10 Z-30
1.
3
Timurs AMBROSOVS
U16 Z-81
-
4
Pauls Aleksandrs ARSMENIEKS
U9 Z-21
1.
5
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS
U18 Z-66
2.
6
Marianna BRUJA
U18 M+70
1.
7
Krišjānis BĒRZIŅŠ
U16 Z-66
7.
8
Lauma CERA
U16 M+63
3.
9
Krišjānis CERS
U21 Z-66
2.
10
Gavriils DEMIDENOKS
U12 Z-42
5.
11
Rafails DEMIDENOKS
U12 Z-42
-
12
Serafims DEMIDENOKS
U10 Z-38
1.
13
Ričards DIĻEVKA
U12 Z-34
-
14
Nikola GLUHOVSKA
U16 M-57
1.
15
Karlina GOBIŅA
U12 M-32
3.
16
Katrīna GRĪNBERGA
U12 M-36
-
17
Sarihans IBRAGIMOVS
U10 Z-34
1.
18
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
U16 Z-46
1.
19
Ralfs JAKSTEVIČS
U12 Z-38
1.
20
Mārcis JAUNBĒRZIŅŠ
U14 Z-55
3.
21
Ričards JĒKABSONS
U12 Z-34
2.
22
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
U18 Z-81
7.
23
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
U16 Z-81
1.
24
Maksims KONSTANTINOVS
U18 Z-73
5.
25
Maksims KONSTANTINOVS
U16 Z-73
2.
26
Estere KOČKINA
U18 M-70
-
27
Hārdijs KRUSTIŅŠ
U9 Z-24
3.
28
Reinis KRĪGERS
U16 Z-60
3.
29
Jakovs LUKJANOVS
U14 Z-42
2.
30
Rihards MASTIŅŠ
U16 Z-73
3.
31
Franks MIKUCKIS
U12 Z-46
1.
32
Olivers MĪLENBERGS
U12 Z-34
1.
33
Vadims NESTEROVS
U18 Z+90
1.
34
Eva Kiara NGARI
U12 M-36
2.
35
Sandis NIKOLAJEVS
U14 Z-34
2.
36
Grigorijs PAKULA
U14 Z-38
2.
37
Mihails PAKULA
U10 Z-30
-
38
Kristaps PALAMARČUKS
U12 Z-30
3.
39
Gusts PASTARS
U14 Z-46
3.
40
Megija PAVĀRE
U14 M-44
1.
41
Markuss PAVĀRS
U18 Z-66
3.
42
Artemijs PAŠKOVS
U16 Z-60
2.
43
Varvara PJATECKA
U16 M-48
1.
44
Daniils PODKUJKO
U14 Z-50
1.
45
Igors PODKUJKO
U16 Z-73
1.
46
Markuss POMASKOVS
U21 Z-73
3.
47
Matīss POMASKOVS
U16 Z-50
3.
48
Dmitrijs RASSOHINS
U12 Z-34
3.
49
Ruslans RASSOHINS
U14 Z-38
7.
50
Markus REINSALU
U14 Z-42
1.
51
Polina RIVARE
U10 M-32
1.
52
Ričards RĀVIŅŠ
U10 Z-30
5.
53
Aleksandrs SEMENISTIJS
U14 Z-38
1.
54
Emīls SEMJONOVS
U14 Z-46
-
55
Mihails SOTNIKS
U14 Z-66
3.
56
Aleksandrs STIRNA
U14 Z-50
3.
57
Markuss ZUĢICKIS
U18 Z-66
1.
58
Ričards ĶĪSIS
U14 Z-34
1.
59
Toms ĻUBIMOVS
U12 Z-30
-
60
Markuss ŠAICĀNS
U21 Z-73
2.
61
Marats ŠČERBAKS
U16 Z-66
3.
1
LAT/LSPA DS
Romans BABOĻINS
U14 Z+73
2.
2
Madara BĻODONE
U14 M+57
2.
3
Davids GIMBURGS
U12 Z-46
4.
4
Anastasija GORDEJEVA
U14 M-40
2.
5
Anastasija GORDEJEVA
U12 M-40
2.
6
Artūrs GRIBUSTS
U18 Z-81
5.
7
Linda GRIĶE
U14 M-48
1.
8
Linda GRIĶE
U16 M-48
2.
9
Agate JANČEVSKA
U16 M+63
2.
10
Lukjans MAKSIMČIKOVS
U14 Z-50
-
11
Roberts ORBA
U12 Z-34
-
12
Georgijs PETROVS
U12 Z-50
1.
13
Daņila ROĻIKS
U14 Z-38
-
1
LAT/Liepājas KSS
Olga HASNAŠA
U18 M-70
1.
1
LAT/RDsport
Reinis DAUKSTS
U18 Z-66
5.
2
Artēmijs FJODOROVS
U12 Z-34
-
3
Anna Marija RITENBERGA
U21 M+70
-
4
Rodions STAROSTINS
U12 Z-34
-
1
LAT/Saldus
Anastasiia BOVSUNOVSKA
U21 M-63
-
2
Artjoms DABARSKIJ
U21 Z-81
1.
3
Bruno JĒKABSONS
U18 Z-66
5.
4
Intars MEIERS
U18 Z-50
3.
5
Intars MEIERS
U16 Z-46
7.
6
Jānis RIEKSTS
U18 Z-60
1.
7
Valters STEPIŅŠ
U18 Z-66
7.
8
Valters STEPIŅŠ
U16 Z-66
1.
9
Ruslans TARASOVS
U12 Z-46
-
1
LAT/Samurs
Ēdvards GALVIŅS
U14 Z-66
4.
2
Arsenijs KRILOVS
U12 Z-34
5.
1
LAT/Sensei
Arturs GROMOVS
U12 Z-30
5.
2
Maksims IVANOVS
U9 Z-38
-
3
Marija KALVA
U12 M-32
1.
4
Jegors KOROTKEVIČS
U10 Z-42
1.
5
Kira KUROČKINA
U18 M-57
-
6
Leiviks NODELMANS
U16 Z-60
7.
7
Jesenija NOVIKOVA
U10 M-26
1.
8
Artjoms NOVIKOVS
U10 Z-38
2.
9
Pavels RASIMENOKS
U16 Z-42
-
10
Maksims SELICKIS
U14 Z-46
3.
11
Artjoms TITOVS
U12 Z-38
3.
12
Dmitrijs TITOVS
U14 Z-46
5.
13
Aleksejs ŠČERBAKOVS
U14 Z-34
7.
1
LAT/Sigulda
Linards DEKSNIS
U12 Z-34
-
2
Kārlis DZINTARS
U18 Z-60
-
3
Martins GARJĀNIS
U12 Z+55
-
4
Roberts IVANOVS
U14 Z-42
-
5
Rūdolfs KOJĀNS
U12 Z-46
2.
6
Madara LAIZĀNE
U10 M-32
2.
7
Kārlis LAIZĀNS
U10 Z-34
-
8
Elārijs MATVEJEVS
U12 Z-30
2.
9
Jēkabs MĀLNIEKS
U10 Z-27
1.
10
Krišjānis MĀLNIEKS
U10 Z-24
2.
11
Olīvija RENIŅA
U12 M-40
1.
12
Marks SMOĻINS
U12 Z-38
-
13
Jūlijs TALALAJEVS
U16 Z-60
-
14
Gustavs VOITENKO
U16 Z-60
-
15
Imants ČANDERS
U9 Z-27
5.
1
LAT/Singitaj
Arturs IVANOVS
U12 Z-30
5.
2
Jelizaveta TRIFONOVA
U12 M-32
2.
3
Savelijs TRIFONOVS
U12 Z-46
3.
1
LAT/Spars
Aleksandrs APSALONS
U18 Z+90
2.
2
Aleksandrs APSALONS
U16 Z+81
1.
3
Aļika AVTUHOVA
U21 M+70
1.
4
Artjems HAVINS
U18 Z-66
-
5
Artjems HAVINS
U16 Z-66
2.
6
Aleksandrs JEFREMOVS
U16 Z-46
7.
7
Konstantīns KIRPIČOVS
U16 Z-73
-
8
Zahars LISENKO
U18 Z-81
7.
9
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
U18 M-63
2.
1
LAT/TIGER Judo Club
Aleksandr BASANGOV
U18 Z-66
-
2
Daniels JEFIMOVS
U16 Z-73
5.
1
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Gusts ALBERTS
U14 Z-42
-
2
Valters ARĀJS
U10 Z-34
3.
3
Pēteris BRICS
U14 Z-34
5.
4
Aksels BRĒDIĶIS
U14 Z-46
-
5
Timurs BUGROVS
U16 Z-55
2.
6
Alise BULJONE
U21 M-63
1.
7
Marks BUŠS
U14 Z-55
7.
8
Artūrs BĒRZIŅŠ
U16 Z-73
-
9
Renāts DOBRŽANSKIS
U16 Z-73
3.
10
Eldars DUBRO
U21 Z+90
-
11
Deniss FJODOROVS
U16 Z-46
3.
12
Damirs GAVRILEJS
U16 Z-73
5.
13
Raivis JAPIŅŠ
U18 Z-73
3.
14
Niks KOLKS
U16 Z-60
5.
15
Aleksandrs KOSAREVS
U14 Z-34
-
16
Ņikita KOĻESŅIKS
U16 Z-60
3.
17
Aristarhs KRAUZE
U21 Z+90
1.
18
Stepans KRAVČENKO
U18 Z-50
-
19
Arsenijs KURAMŠINS
U16 Z-50
7.
20
Arsēnijs LOBOVS
U14 Z-50
3.
21
Nika MAHAJEVA
U14 M-40
3.
22
Arturs PALKOVS
U12 Z-27
2.
23
Bogdans PAVLOVS
U10 Z-27
7.
24
Zahars PAVLOVS
U10 Z-30
-
25
Maksims POPOVS
U18 Z-81
1.
26
Timur REVA
U16 Z-66
5.
27
Staņislavs RUŽILO
U16 Z-50
5.
28
Maksims SEMJONOVS
U10 Z-34
3.
29
Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS
U21 Z-81
2.
30
Gatis TIESNIEKS
U16 Z-73
-
31
Ņikita VALANČS
U14 Z-46
7.
32
Alesja VINCELOVIČA
U16 M+63
1.
33
Zlata VINCELOVIČA
U12 M+44
-
34
Žans Dominiks VIĻČAKS
U18 Z-73
7.
35
Linards VĀRPA
U16 Z-55
5.
36
Ričards ZARIŅŠ
U18 Z-81
3.
37
Dominiks ĀBELĪTE
U12 Z-42
3.
38
Ivans ČEBOTARJOVS
U10 Z-30
-
39
Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS
U18 Z-55
1.
1
LAT/Vidzemes DS
Ronalds BEBRĪTIS
U14 Z-34
-
2
Rolands BUŠS
U16 Z-66
5.
3
Edvards EGLĪTIS
U14 Z-46
-
4
Mārtiņš JURJĀNS
U14 Z-38
-
5
Hermanis JŪGS
U14 Z-55
-
6
Strazdiņš - Stradiņš MARKS
U14 Z-55
5.
7
Damijans MĀLNIEKS
U16 Z-73
-
8
Bruno PIDIKS
U16 Z-73
-
9
Renārs RUBULIS
U14 Z-55
-
10
Aleksejs UBEIKO
U14 Z-50
-
11
Gustavs UPĪTE
U16 Z-60
-
12
Olivers ZELČS
U16 Z-66
-
13
Gustavs ČIRKOVS
U14 Z-55
5.
1
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
Marks KAŅŠINS
U9 Z-27
3.
1
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
Agris AGEJEVS
U16 Z-60
-
2
Evelīna BATRAKA
U16 M+63
-
3
Dāvids BATRAKS
U12 Z-55
1.
4
Polīna BOČENKOVA
U10 M-26
-
5
Ostaps BOČENKOVS
U14 Z-38
3.
6
Domeniks BRENSONS
U9 Z-27
1.
7
Ernests BRIGMANIS-BRIĢIS
U18 Z-73
3.
8
Kristers BROKS
U9 Z-24
2.
9
Dāvis EŅĢELIS
U14 Z-34
-
10
Marta GAPEJEVA
U18 M-70
3.
11
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
U18 Z-55
2.
12
Gabriels GULBIS
U12 Z-34
-
13
Rolands GULBIS
U14 Z-55
7.
14
Leons GĒRMANIS
U12 Z-34
-
15
Aleksejs HOROŅKO
U16 Z-60
7.
16
Jurijs HOROŅKO
U12 Z-38
7.
17
Alekss KOZLOVSKIS
U18 Z-50
2.
18
Alekss KOZLOVSKIS
U16 Z-46
3.
19
Marjans KOZLOVSKIS
U10 Z-30
5.
20
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
U18 Z-60
7.
21
Delija LAVROVA
U18 M-48
1.
22
Amīlija LESNIECE
U12 M-36
1.
23
Nikita LESNIEKS
U16 Z-55
1.
24
Kristens LĀCIS
U18 Z-73
-
25
Jaroslavs MEŽGALS
U14 Z-38
-
26
Kristaps NARTIŠS
U21 Z-73
-
27
Robins PIŠEVS
U10 Z-30
7.
28
Andija PODZIŅA
U10 M+36
2.
29
Nikass PURPIŠS
U18 Z-73
5.
30
Sofija RIMAIDO
U10 M-29
2.
31
Rafaels ROZENTALS
U16 Z-50
5.
32
Sandijs ROZEVSKIS
U21 Z-66
-
33
Raimonds SAKLAURS
U14 Z-38
7.
34
Miks SALCEVIČS
U12 Z-27
1.
35
Jegors SERGEJČEVS
U9 Z-21
2.
36
Stefanija SERŽANTE
U14 M-44
-
37
Nauris STRAUTIŅŠ
U9 Z-30
-
38
Teodors TREGUBOVS
U9 Z-24
5.
39
Kristers TRĒZIŅŠ
U9 Z-38
2.
40
Sumaija USMANOVA
U14 M-40
3.
41
Aļi USMANOVS
U10 Z-27
3.
42
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
U18 Z-81
5.
43
Maksims VOLODJKO
U16 Z-55
3.
44
Kārlis ZEMEŠS
U10 Z-42
-
45
Arvis ŽIGURS
U10 Z-24
3.
46
Alisa Gabriela ŽUKA
U10 M+36
1.
1
LTU/Budoka
Martas BALSEVICIUS
U18 Z-60
2.
2
Gabrielius CHMIELIAUSKAS
U14 Z-66
1.
3
Ignas CIRUNAS
U21 Z-60
2.
4
Tajus GENEVICIUS
U18 Z-81
3.
5
Mantvidas KAIRYS
U18 Z+90
-
6
Gerda KAREIVAITE
U14 M-52
-
7
Dangiras MIKONIS
U18 Z-73
2.
8
Tadas OBELIENUS
U18 Z-73
-
9
Ugne SKERYTE
U18 M-63
1.
10
Danila SMIRNOVAS
U18 Z-66
-
11
Danas VAGULIS
U18 Z-66
3.
1
LTU/Gaja
Meta ASMONAITE
U18 M-57
1.
2
Ainis BARKAUSKAS
U10 Z-30
2.
3
Liucija DREVININKAITYTE
U14 M-48
2.
4
Denas MARTINAITIS
U14 Z-34
3.
5
Karolis MICHMEL
U14 Z-34
5.
6
Ertijus VALAITIS
U14 Z-34
7.
1
LTU/Jonavas Sporto Centras
Aurimas BANKAUSKAS
U14 Z-66
2.
2
Danielius ŠADLAUSKAS
U18 Z-60
-
1
UKR/RANDORI Uzhgorod
Mykhailo BALASHOV
U12 Z-42
5.
2
Danylo BOKSHAY
U12 Z-38
7.
3
Makar KARIAKIN
U12 Z-34
-
4
Tymur LAPIN
U12 Z-38
5.
5
Tihran OHANIAN
U14 Z-55
2.
6
Viktor ORLYK
U12 Z-34
7.
7
Mark STRYCHYK
U14 Z-50
2.
8
Nikita TOROKHTIN
U14 Z-55
-
9
Artem TRETYNNYK
U12 Z-34
5.
10
Artem VOZNIAK
U14 Z-46
2.
11
Dmytro YAKYTSA
U14 Z-34
-