BĒRNU KAUSS 2023 01.10.2023
Mobile
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U10 m-26
(PDF)
U10 m-29
(PDF)
U10 m-32
(PDF)
U10 m-36
(PDF)
U10 m+36
(PDF)
U10 z-24
(PDF)
U10 z-27
(PDF)
U10 z-30
(PDF)
U10 z-34
(PDF)
U10 z-38
(PDF)
U10 z-42
(PDF)
U10 z-50
(PDF)
U10 z+50
(PDF)
U12 m-32
(PDF)
U12 m-36
(PDF)
U12 m-40
(PDF)
U12 m-44
(PDF)
U12 m+44
(PDF)
U12 z-27
(PDF)
U12 z-30
(PDF)
U12 z-34
(PDF)
U12 z-38
(PDF)
U12 z-42
(PDF)
U12 z-46
(PDF)
U12 z-50
(PDF)
U12 z-55
(PDF)
U12 z+55
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Category
Pos
1
EST/Tartu Valla Spordiklubi
Oddvar SKJERDAL
U10 z-27
-
1
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
Alise AKMENTIŅA
U12 m-40
7.
2
Artūrs APRAKSINS
U10 z-34
-
3
Trojs BALTINS
U10 z-38
-
4
Gustavs BEBRIS
U12 z-38
-
5
Klāvs BĒRZIŅŠ
U10 z-34
-
6
Emīls DAKTERS
U10 z-34
-
7
Adrians DAŅILOVS
U10 z-34
-
8
Artjoms DAŅILOVS
U12 z-38
-
9
Denis FILATOVS
U12 z-55
3.
10
Jēkabs GRAUDIŅŠ
U10 z-38
5.
11
Artūrs IRBE
U12 z-34
-
12
Keita JUKSE
U10 m-36
2.
13
Klinta KARASEVA
U12 m-40
7.
14
Teodors KORTAKS
U12 z+55
-
15
Kintija KĻAVIŅA
U12 m-40
5.
16
Samanta LAPIŅA
U10 m-26
3.
17
Niks Kristers LEIJA
U10 z-42
-
18
Ralfs LEPIKS
U12 z+55
-
19
Andžejs MAGAZIŅŠ
U12 z-55
3.
20
Niks PILSKALNS
U12 z-55
-
21
Ralfs PODKALNS
U10 z-30
-
22
Alisters POMERANCIS
U10 z-30
2.
23
Juris RIBULIS
U10 z-30
-
24
Leonīds RIMŠĀNS
U12 z-30
-
25
Roberts VIRBALS
U12 z-50
-
26
Gustavs VĪTOLS
U10 z+50
3.
27
Alekss ZAHARENKO
U10 z-38
-
28
Emīls ZARIŅŠ
U12 z-38
-
29
Olivers ZIŅĢIS
U12 z-38
-
30
Karlīna ZĒMELE
U10 m-36
3.
31
Patriks ZĪRA
U12 z-38
-
32
Raivo ŠADURSKIS
U12 z-34
-
33
Gabriels ŠIKOVS
U10 z-27
-
1
LAT/Bosko
Ivans ANISINS
U12 z-42
-
2
Valentīns CIMBULOVS
U12 z-46
5.
3
Danils GRAUDIŅŠ
U12 z-38
-
4
Ņikita GRAUDIŅŠ
U10 z-34
7.
5
Anastasija GULAJA
U12 m+44
3.
6
Maksims NABATOVS
U10 z-38
7.
7
Matvejs NIKOLAJIEVS
U10 z-34
-
8
Platons POPOVS
U12 z-55
-
1
LAT/Dinamo LAT
Mareks BONDARENKO
U12 z-38
-
2
Raivis FROLOVS
U10 z-24
7.
3
Leons ČIŽEVSKIS
U10 z-27
7.
4
Kirils ŠEVČIKS
U10 z-38
-
1
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
Haralds ANŠEVICS
U10 z-34
-
2
Andrejs BRANABURGS
U12 z-30
-
3
Sofija IVANOVA
U12 m-36
3.
4
Ivans KEDIČS
U10 z-27
-
5
Romāns KOSTROMINS
U12 z-46
2.
6
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
U10 z-24
5.
7
Elīza LAGZDIŅA
U12 m+44
1.
8
Timurs MAKARSKIS
U10 z-27
-
9
Maksims STŪRMANIS
U10 z-30
-
10
Natans TOŅEŅKIJS
U12 z-30
7.
11
Ņikita VAITEHOVIČŠ
U12 z-55
2.
12
Marks VANAGS
U10 z-30
-
13
Kristaps VRUBĻEVSKIS
U12 z-34
7.
14
Roberts ZIKUNOVS
U12 z-34
-
15
Mihails ŠAŠKEVIČS
U10 z-34
-
16
Evelina ŠMITE
U10 m-29
3.
1
LAT/FUDOSHIN
Arsenijs BAGDEVIČS
U10 z-30
3.
2
Artūrs BURDŽIBALJANS
U12 z-42
1.
3
Marsels GUDKOVS
U10 z-30
3.
4
Ričards HOLMOVS
U10 z-27
-
5
Bogdans IVANČUKS
U10 z-50
1.
6
Daniels JURKEVICS
U12 z-42
7.
7
Oskars KRŪKLIS
U12 z+55
-
8
Dante LAZDĀNS
U10 z-38
3.
9
Damirs POJONISŠEVS
U10 z-27
-
10
Mārtiņš PRIEDE
U12 z-46
3.
11
Valentins SKRIPKO
U10 z-38
-
12
Daniils SVIRIDENKO
U10 z-38
2.
13
Alise ZAICEVA
U10 m-26
-
1
LAT/Jaunība LV
Kristers PASTARS
U12 z+55
2.
2
Sofija ROMANOVA
U12 m-36
4.
3
Markus ROMANOVSKIS
U10 z-42
3.
4
Aleksandrs UĻJANOVS
U10 z-30
-
1
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
Aleksans ALEKSANJANS
U12 z-38
-
2
Mikaels ALEKSANJANS
U10 z-27
-
3
Jegors BAKS
U12 z-34
-
4
Kirils BEREZJAKS
U10 z-38
5.
5
Georgs DIKOVS
U10 z-34
-
6
Maksims GOREĻIKOVS
U12 z-46
7.
7
Patrīcija GĀZNERE
U12 m-40
1.
8
Reinis INDARS
U12 z+55
5.
9
Marsels KISEĻOVS
U12 z-34
3.
10
Nikita KRASUTINS
U10 z-30
5.
11
Amelija KRŪZE
U10 m-29
1.
12
Mareks KRŪZE
U10 z-30
7.
13
Damirs KURČANOVS
U10 z-27
5.
14
Domeniks KĻAVIŅŠ
U10 z-24
5.
15
Domeniks MEINARDS
U12 z-34
3.
16
Yehor OLKHOVYK
U10 z-42
1.
17
Aleksandrs PIMENOVS-RODS
U10 z-27
-
18
Martins PUTINS
U12 z-38
7.
19
Renars RUNIS
U12 z-34
5.
20
Kirils SAFINS
U10 z-38
-
21
Aleksa SEMENA
U12 m-44
1.
22
Elīza SILIŅA
U12 m-40
2.
23
Damirs SOLOVJOVS
U12 z-34
-
24
Regnars STANKEVIČS
U10 z-38
7.
25
Martins TRIKULIS
U12 z-34
7.
26
Dmitrijs VISKREBENCEVS
U12 z-30
5.
27
Daniils VOLODJKO
U12 z-42
-
28
Nikita ZABOLOTNIJS
U10 z-34
-
29
Adrians ZEĻONIJS
U10 z+50
2.
30
Krišjanis ČULBA
U12 z+55
3.
31
Nils ŅIČIPORS
U10 z-30
-
32
Davids ŠALAJEVS
U10 z-34
-
33
Polina ŠLIKOVA
U12 m-36
1.
1
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
Arina FREIBERGA
U12 m-44
3.
1
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
Marats DENISS
U10 z-27
-
2
Andrejs GRJAZNIHS
U12 z-30
-
3
Danijars HISAMEJEVS
U10 z-27
7.
4
Timurs HISAMEJEVS
U10 z-24
3.
5
Mihails IVANOVS
U12 z-38
-
6
Ivans LITVINS
U12 z-38
-
7
Stefans ČAKSTIŅŠ
U10 z-34
-
1
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
Makars BAZIĻEVS
U10 z-50
3.
2
Georgijs KAROLS
U12 z-38
-
3
Artjoms ZUNTNERS
U12 z-38
5.
1
LAT/Kyodai
Markuss ABROMAVIČS ŽUNDA
U12 z-38
-
2
Artūrs BĪBERS
U10 z-30
-
3
Hugo Atis CELMS
U12 z-38
-
4
Gavriils DEMIDENOKS
U12 z-38
-
5
Rafails DEMIDENOKS
U12 z-38
-
6
Ričards DIĻEVKA
U10 z-34
-
7
Pāvels FJODOROVS
U12 z-55
-
8
Karlina GOBIŅA
U10 m-26
2.
9
Ralfs JAKSTEVIČS
U10 z-34
2.
10
Tomass JURĀNS
U10 z-27
2.
11
Ričards JĒKABSONS
U10 z-34
1.
12
Jakovs LUKJANOVS
U12 z-42
5.
13
Madara MAZAPŠA
U12 m+44
2.
14
Augusts Eduards MAZAPŠS
U10 z-34
5.
15
Ralfs Adrians MELLIS
U12 z-42
5.
16
Franks MIKUCKIS
U12 z-42
3.
17
Eva Kiara NGARI
U10 m-32
1.
18
Kristaps PALAMARČUKS
U12 z-30
2.
19
Ruslans RASSOHINS
U12 z-38
5.
20
Polina RIVARE
U10 m-32
3.
21
Aleksandrs SEMENISTIJS
U12 z-38
1.
22
Emīls SEMJONOVS
U12 z-46
3.
23
Mihails SOTNIKS
U12 z+55
7.
24
Andrejs ĻEBEDEVS
U12 z-42
3.
1
LAT/LSPA DS
Glebs BARERS
U10 z-42
-
2
Timurs BARERS
U12 z+55
7.
3
Anastasija GORDEJEVA
U12 m-36
2.
4
Artūrs LAPOŠKA
U10 z-50
2.
5
Lukjans MAKSIMČIKOVS
U12 z-50
3.
6
Roberts MAĻINOVSKIS
U10 z-30
-
7
Roberts ORBA
U10 z-34
-
8
Reinholds PRIEDĪTIS
U10 z-34
-
9
Reinis VĒJŠ
U12 z-50
2.
10
Artūrs ZAĻAIS
U12 z-42
-
1
LAT/Liepājas KSS
Ivans ALEKSEJEVS
U10 z-38
-
2
Roman DIKARKIN
U12 z-34
2.
3
Miron FROĻCOVS
U12 z-46
5.
4
Miroslavs JEFIMOVS
U12 z-27
2.
5
Marko JUZEFOVIČS
U12 z-34
1.
6
Sergejs KAŠTAĻJANOVS
U12 z-55
1.
7
Radimirs KĻAČKOVSKIS
U12 z-30
3.
8
Kristers LIEPIŅŠ
U12 z-38
7.
9
Glebs PROKOŠEVS
U10 z-38
3.
10
Stepans SAPUNS
U10 z-27
3.
11
Davids STOLOVS
U12 z-27
1.
12
Aleksandrs ŠEVKOVS
U12 z-38
2.
1
LAT/RDsport
Daniils DAĻECKIS
U10 z-27
-
2
Arsēnijs DECUKS
U10 z-24
3.
3
Artēmijs FJODOROVS
U12 z-34
-
4
Aleksejs KITOVS
U10 z-30
-
5
Olivers OZOLIŅŠ
U12 z-42
-
6
Daniils PANTUSS
U12 z-34
-
7
Arno PUHOVS
U10 z-27
5.
8
Ivans RATKEVIČS
U10 z-38
-
9
Rodions STAROSTINS
U10 z-34
-
10
Marks ŽIRJAKOVS
U10 z-30
-
1
LAT/Samurs
Andrejs ARUPS
U10 z-38
-
2
Arsenijs KRILOVS
U10 z-34
-
3
Borisovs VIKTORS
U12 z-50
1.
4
Georgijs ZATRAVKINS
U10 z-34
3.
5
Grigorijs ŠLIHTOVS
U10 z-42
3.
1
LAT/Satori
Samvels AGANOVS
U12 z-42
7.
2
Damirs AKSJONOVS
U12 z-50
-
3
Ivan IMŠENECKIJ
U10 z-38
-
4
Polina IZOTOVA
U12 m-40
5.
5
Oto KASPARSONS
U12 z-50
3.
6
Luiss KAUŠELIS
U10 z-30
7.
7
Noa Artūrs LIGERS
U10 z-30
-
8
Teodora PONOMARJOVA
U10 m-32
-
9
Fadejs SMELOVS
U10 z-27
-
10
Pjotrs VASIĻJEVS
U12 z-50
-
11
Uliss VIRTMANIS
U12 z-34
-
1
LAT/Sensei
Valters VIĻUMS
U10 z-38
-
2
Arturs GROMOVS
U10 z-27
-
3
Rihards GUDS
U12 z-30
5.
4
Timofejs ISAJEVS
U12 z-42
2.
5
Marija KALVA
U12 m-32
3.
6
Damirs KORECKIS
U10 z-34
7.
7
Jegors KOROTKEVIČS
U10 z-42
2.
8
Svjatoslavs KOŠKINS
U10 z-30
-
9
Jesenija NOVIKOVA
U10 m-26
1.
10
Artjoms NOVIKOVS
U10 z-34
5.
11
Maksims SELICKIS
U12 z-38
3.
12
Kirills STEĻMAŠENKO
U10 z-24
1.
13
Māris TEICĀNS
U12 z-30
3.
14
Artjoms TITOVS
U10 z-34
3.
15
Daniils TURLISOVS
U10 z-30
1.
16
Eduards VIĻUMS
U10 z-38
-
1
LAT/Singitaj
Arturs IVANOVS
U12 z-30
-
2
Kirills IVANOVS
U12 z-46
7.
3
Aleksandrs JACKEVIČS
U12 z-30
-
4
Nikita JACKEVIČS
U12 z-30
-
5
Rodions LEONOVS
U10 z-30
-
6
Elizaveta TRIFONOVA
U10 m-32
3.
7
Savelijs TRIFONOVS
U12 z-42
-
8
Alisa VARAKUTA
U12 m-44
2.
1
LAT/Spars
Maksims BALACKIS
U12 z-30
-
2
Daniils KOLOTILINS
U12 z-34
5.
3
Marks SPODARIKS
U12 z-38
3.
4
Artjoms ĻEPUHOVS
U10 z-27
1.
1
LAT/TIGER Judo Club
Viktors VESLOPOLOVS
U12 z+55
5.
1
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Halids HAFIZOVS
U10 z-27
3.
2
Nika MAHAJEVA
U12 m-40
3.
3
Dmitrijs ROSSIHINS
U12 z-34
-
4
Daniels STENDERS-ŠTEINBERGS
U12 z-34
-
1
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
Richard AFANASIEV
U12 z-38
-
2
Annija KALVELE
U10 m-32
-
3
Darija LOBAŽEVIČA
U12 m-40
3.
4
Nikita MATERŠEVS
U10 z-24
7.
5
Daniils STREHŅINS
U10 z-30
-
6
Deniss STREHŅINS
U12 z-42
-
7
Ņikita VRONSKIS
U12 z-30
-
1
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
Ostaps BOČENKOVS
U12 z-38
-
2
Toms EKMANIS
U12 z-46
1.
3
Dāvis EŅĢELIS
U12 z-30
7.
4
Anastasija GAILE
U10 m+36
1.
5
Matvejs GERĶIS
U10 z-38
-
6
Leons GĒRMANIS
U10 z-34
-
7
Jurijs HOROŅKO
U12 z-34
-
8
Bogdans HOTJANS
U12 z-34
-
9
Imam KASUMOV
U12 z+55
3.
10
Aivars KRASTIŅŠ
U10 z-30
-
11
Amīlija LESNIECE
U12 m-32
2.
12
Aleksandrs NAMNIEKS
U10 z-38
-
13
Andija PODZIŅA
U10 m-36
1.
14
Sofija RIMAIDO
U10 m-29
2.
15
Kaspars RŪTE
U10 z-38
1.
16
Madara Māra SAKLAURE
U10 m-26
3.
17
Raimonds SAKLAURS
U12 z-34
-
18
Miks SALCEVIČS
U10 z-24
2.
19
Maksims STEPANOVS GIČKO
U10 z-30
5.
20
Emils TETEROVSKIS
U10 z-30
-
21
Sumaija USMANOVA
U12 m-32
1.
22
Matilde UZKALNA
U10 m-32
2.
23
Alisa Gabriela ŽUKA
U10 m+36
2.
1
LTU/LOKYS
Norbertas TVOROGAL
U12 z+55
1.
1
LTU/Olimpinė viltis
Kevin UČKURONIS
U12 z-30
1.
1
LTU/Roni Biržai
Amelija KLANAUSKAITĖ
U10 m-26
-
2
Emilis VAIČEKONIS
U10 z+50
1.