|
Results |
U10 m-26 (6) |
1. | Jesenija NOVIKOVA | Sensei/LAT |
2. | Karlina GOBIŅA | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Samanta LAPIŅA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | Madara Māra SAKLAURE | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
U10 m-29 (3) |
1. | Amelija KRŪZE | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | Sofija RIMAIDO | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Evelina ŠMITE | Džudo klubs Kin/LAT |
U10 m-32 (6) |
1. | Eva Kiara NGARI | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Matilde UZKALNA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Elizaveta TRIFONOVA | Singitaj/LAT |
3. | Polina RIVARE | Kyodai/LAT |
U10 m-36 (3) |
1. | Andija PODZIŅA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | Keita JUKSE | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | Karlīna ZĒMELE | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
U10 m+36 (2) |
1. | Anastasija GAILE | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | Alisa Gabriela ŽUKA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
U10 z-24 (8) |
1. | Kirills STEĻMAŠENKO | Sensei/LAT |
2. | Miks SALCEVIČS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Arsēnijs DECUKS | RDsport/LAT |
3. | Timurs HISAMEJEVS | Jevgenija Borodavko SK/LAT |
5. | Aleksejs KULAKOVS | Džudo klubs Kin/LAT |
5. | Domeniks KĻAVIŅŠ | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Nikita MATERŠEVS | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
7. | Raivis FROLOVS | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
U10 z-27 (20) |
1. | Artjoms ĻEPUHOVS | Spars/LAT |
2. | Tomass JURĀNS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Stepans SAPUNS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Halids HAFIZOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Arno PUHOVS | RDsport/LAT |
5. | Damirs KURČANOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Danijars HISAMEJEVS | Jevgenija Borodavko SK/LAT |
7. | Leons ČIŽEVSKIS | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
U10 z-30 (24) |
1. | Daniils TURLISOVS | Sensei/LAT |
2. | Alisters POMERANCIS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | Arsenijs BAGDEVIČS | FUDOSHIN/LAT |
3. | Marsels GUDKOVS | FUDOSHIN/LAT |
5. | Maksims STEPANOVS GIČKO | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | Nikita KRASUTINS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Mareks KRŪZE | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Luiss KAUŠELIS | Satori/LAT |
U10 z-34 (25) |
1. | Ričards JĒKABSONS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Ralfs JAKSTEVIČS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Georgijs ZATRAVKINS | Samurs/LAT |
3. | Artjoms TITOVS | Sensei/LAT |
5. | Augusts Eduards MAZAPŠS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Artjoms NOVIKOVS | Sensei/LAT |
7. | Ņikita GRAUDIŅŠ | Bosko/LAT |
7. | Damirs KORECKIS | Sensei/LAT |
U10 z-38 (21) |
1. | Kaspars RŪTE | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | Daniils SVIRIDENKO | FUDOSHIN/LAT |
3. | Dante LAZDĀNS | FUDOSHIN/LAT |
3. | Glebs PROKOŠEVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | Kirils BEREZJAKS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Jēkabs GRAUDIŅŠ | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | Regnars STANKEVIČS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Maksims NABATOVS | Bosko/LAT |
U10 z-42 (6) |
1. | Yehor OLKHOVYK | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | Jegors KOROTKEVIČS | Sensei/LAT |
3. | Markus ROMANOVSKIS | Jaunība LV/LAT |
3. | Grigorijs ŠLIHTOVS | Samurs/LAT |
U10 z-50 (3) |
1. | Bogdans IVANČUKS | FUDOSHIN/LAT |
2. | Artūrs LAPOŠKA | LSPA DS/LAT |
3. | Makars BAZIĻEVS | Jūrmalas SS/LAT |
U10 z+50 (3) |
1. | Emilis VAIČEKONIS | Roni Biržai/LTU |
2. | Adrians ZEĻONIJS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Gustavs VĪTOLS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
U12 m-32 (3) |
1. | Sumaija USMANOVA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | Amīlija LESNIECE | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Marija KALVA | Sensei/LAT |
U12 m-36 (4) |
1. | Polina ŠLIKOVA | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | Anastasija GORDEJEVA | LSPA DS/LAT |
3. | Sofija IVANOVA | Džudo klubs Kin/LAT |
4. | Sofija ROMANOVA | Jaunība LV/LAT |
U12 m-40 (8) |
1. | Patrīcija GĀZNERE | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | Elīza SILIŅA | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Nika MAHAJEVA | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Darija LOBAŽEVIČA | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
5. | Kintija KĻAVIŅA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
5. | Polina IZOTOVA | Satori/LAT |
7. | Klinta KARASEVA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | Alise AKMENTIŅA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
U12 m-44 (3) |
1. | Aleksa SEMENA | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | Alisa VARAKUTA | Singitaj/LAT |
3. | Arina FREIBERGA | Jelgavas Džudo/LAT |
U12 m+44 (3) |
1. | Elīza LAGZDIŅA | Džudo klubs Kin/LAT |
2. | Madara MAZAPŠA | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Anastasija GULAJA | Bosko/LAT |
U12 z-27 (2) |
1. | Davids STOLOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Miroslavs JEFIMOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U12 z-30 (16) |
1. | Kevin UČKURONIS | Olimpinė viltis/LTU |
2. | Kristaps PALAMARČUKS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Māris TEICĀNS | Sensei/LAT |
3. | Radimirs KĻAČKOVSKIS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | Dmitrijs VISKREBENCEVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Rihards GUDS | Sensei/LAT |
7. | Natans TOŅEŅKIJS | Džudo klubs Kin/LAT |
7. | Dāvis EŅĢELIS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
U12 z-34 (21) |
1. | Marko JUZEFOVIČS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Roman DIKARKIN | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Domeniks MEINARDS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Marsels KISEĻOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Daniils KOLOTILINS | Spars/LAT |
5. | Renars RUNIS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Kristaps VRUBĻEVSKIS | Džudo klubs Kin/LAT |
7. | Martins TRIKULIS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
U12 z-38 (25) |
1. | Aleksandrs SEMENISTIJS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Aleksandrs ŠEVKOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Marks SPODARIKS | Spars/LAT |
3. | Maksims SELICKIS | Sensei/LAT |
5. | Artjoms ZUNTNERS | Jūrmalas SS/LAT |
5. | Ruslans RASSOHINS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Martins PUTINS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Kristers LIEPIŅŠ | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U12 z-42 (14) |
1. | Artūrs BURDŽIBALJANS | FUDOSHIN/LAT |
2. | Timofejs ISAJEVS | Sensei/LAT |
3. | Andrejs ĻEBEDEVS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Franks MIKUCKIS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Ralfs Adrians MELLIS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Jakovs LUKJANOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Daniels JURKEVICS | FUDOSHIN/LAT |
7. | Samvels AGANOVS | Satori/LAT |
U12 z-46 (8) |
1. | Toms EKMANIS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | Romāns KOSTROMINS | Džudo klubs Kin/LAT |
3. | Emīls SEMJONOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Mārtiņš PRIEDE | FUDOSHIN/LAT |
5. | Miron FROĻCOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | Valentīns CIMBULOVS | Bosko/LAT |
7. | Kirills IVANOVS | Singitaj/LAT |
7. | Maksims GOREĻIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
U12 z-50 (7) |
1. | Borisovs VIKTORS | Samurs/LAT |
2. | Reinis VĒJŠ | LSPA DS/LAT |
3. | Oto KASPARSONS | Satori/LAT |
3. | Lukjans MAKSIMČIKOVS | LSPA DS/LAT |
U12 z-55 (7) |
1. | Sergejs KAŠTAĻJANOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Ņikita VAITEHOVIČŠ | Džudo klubs Kin/LAT |
3. | Denis FILATOVS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | Andžejs MAGAZIŅŠ | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
U12 z+55 (11) |
1. | Norbertas TVOROGAL | LOKYS/LTU |
2. | Kristers PASTARS | Jaunība LV/LAT |
3. | Imam KASUMOV | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Krišjanis ČULBA | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Viktors VESLOPOLOVS | TIGER Judo Club/LAT |
5. | Reinis INDARS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Mihails SOTNIKS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Timurs BARERS | LSPA DS/LAT |
|