BĒRNU KAUSS 2023 01.10.2023
Mobile
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U10 m-26
(PDF)
U10 m-29
(PDF)
U10 m-32
(PDF)
U10 m-36
(PDF)
U10 m+36
(PDF)
U10 z-24
(PDF)
U10 z-27
(PDF)
U10 z-30
(PDF)
U10 z-34
(PDF)
U10 z-38
(PDF)
U10 z-42
(PDF)
U10 z-50
(PDF)
U10 z+50
(PDF)
U12 m-32
(PDF)
U12 m-36
(PDF)
U12 m-40
(PDF)
U12 m-44
(PDF)
U12 m+44
(PDF)
U12 z-27
(PDF)
U12 z-30
(PDF)
U12 z-34
(PDF)
U12 z-38
(PDF)
U12 z-42
(PDF)
U12 z-46
(PDF)
U12 z-50
(PDF)
U12 z-55
(PDF)
U12 z+55
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Country
Category
Pos
Valters VIĻUMS
LAT/Sensei
U10 z-38
-
Markuss ABROMAVIČS ŽUNDA
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-38
-
Richard AFANASIEV
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U12 z-38
-
Samvels AGANOVS
LAT/Satori
U12 z-42
7.
Alise AKMENTIŅA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 m-40
7.
Damirs AKSJONOVS
LAT/Satori
U12 z-50
-
Aleksans ALEKSANJANS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-38
-
Mikaels ALEKSANJANS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-27
-
Ivans ALEKSEJEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-38
-
Ivans ANISINS
LAT/Bosko
U12 z-42
-
Haralds ANŠEVICS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U10 z-34
-
Artūrs APRAKSINS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z-34
-
Andrejs ARUPS
LAT/Samurs
U10 z-38
-
Arsenijs BAGDEVIČS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 z-30
3.
Jegors BAKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-34
-
Maksims BALACKIS
LAT/Spars
U12 z-30
-
Trojs BALTINS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z-38
-
Glebs BARERS
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 z-42
-
Timurs BARERS
LAT/LSPA DS
U12 z+55
7.
Makars BAZIĻEVS
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
U10 z-50
3.
Gustavs BEBRIS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z-38
-
Kirils BEREZJAKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-38
5.
Mareks BONDARENKO
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U12 z-38
-
Ostaps BOČENKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z-38
-
Andrejs BRANABURGS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U12 z-30
-
Artūrs BURDŽIBALJANS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U12 z-42
1.
Klāvs BĒRZIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z-34
-
Artūrs BĪBERS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z-30
-
Hugo Atis CELMS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-38
-
Valentīns CIMBULOVS
LAT/Bosko
U12 z-46
5.
Emīls DAKTERS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z-34
-
Daniils DAĻECKIS
LAT/RDsport
U10 z-27
-
Adrians DAŅILOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z-34
-
Artjoms DAŅILOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z-38
-
Arsēnijs DECUKS
LAT/RDsport
U10 z-24
3.
Gavriils DEMIDENOKS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-38
-
Rafails DEMIDENOKS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-38
-
Marats DENISS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U10 z-27
-
Roman DIKARKIN
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-34
2.
Georgs DIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-34
-
Ričards DIĻEVKA
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z-34
-
Toms EKMANIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z-46
1.
Dāvis EŅĢELIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z-30
7.
Denis FILATOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z-55
3.
Artēmijs FJODOROVS
LAT/RDsport
U12 z-34
-
Pāvels FJODOROVS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-55
-
Arina FREIBERGA
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
U12 m-44
3.
Raivis FROLOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U10 z-24
7.
Miron FROĻCOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-46
5.
Anastasija GAILE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 m+36
1.
Matvejs GERĶIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z-38
-
Karlina GOBIŅA
LAT/Kyodai
U10 m-26
2.
Anastasija GORDEJEVA
LAT/LSPA DS
U12 m-36
2.
Maksims GOREĻIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-46
7.
Danils GRAUDIŅŠ
LAT/Bosko
U12 z-38
-
Jēkabs GRAUDIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z-38
5.
Ņikita GRAUDIŅŠ
LAT/Bosko
U10 z-34
7.
Andrejs GRJAZNIHS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U12 z-30
-
Arturs GROMOVS
LAT/Sensei
U10 z-27
-
Marsels GUDKOVS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 z-30
3.
Rihards GUDS
LAT/Sensei
U12 z-30
5.
Anastasija GULAJA
LAT/Bosko
U12 m+44
3.
Patrīcija GĀZNERE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 m-40
1.
Leons GĒRMANIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z-34
-
Halids HAFIZOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z-27
3.
Danijars HISAMEJEVS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U10 z-27
7.
Timurs HISAMEJEVS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U10 z-24
3.
Ričards HOLMOVS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 z-27
-
Jurijs HOROŅKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z-34
-
Bogdans HOTJANS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z-34
-
Ivan IMŠENECKIJ
LAT/Satori
U10 z-38
-
Reinis INDARS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z+55
5.
Artūrs IRBE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z-34
-
Timofejs ISAJEVS
LAT/Sensei
U12 z-42
2.
Sofija IVANOVA
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U12 m-36
3.
Arturs IVANOVS
LAT/Singitaj
U12 z-30
-
Kirills IVANOVS
LAT/Singitaj
U12 z-46
7.
Mihails IVANOVS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U12 z-38
-
Bogdans IVANČUKS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 z-50
1.
Polina IZOTOVA
LAT/Satori
U12 m-40
5.
Aleksandrs JACKEVIČS
LAT/Singitaj
U12 z-30
-
Nikita JACKEVIČS
LAT/Singitaj
U12 z-30
-
Ralfs JAKSTEVIČS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z-34
2.
Miroslavs JEFIMOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-27
2.
Keita JUKSE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 m-36
2.
Daniels JURKEVICS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U12 z-42
7.
Tomass JURĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z-27
2.
Marko JUZEFOVIČS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-34
1.
Ričards JĒKABSONS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z-34
1.
Marija KALVA
LAT/Sensei
U12 m-32
3.
Annija KALVELE
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U10 m-32
-
Klinta KARASEVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 m-40
7.
Georgijs KAROLS
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
U12 z-38
-
Oto KASPARSONS
LAT/Satori
U12 z-50
3.
Imam KASUMOV
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z+55
3.
Luiss KAUŠELIS
LAT/Satori
U10 z-30
7.
Sergejs KAŠTAĻJANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-55
1.
Ivans KEDIČS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U10 z-27
-
Marsels KISEĻOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-34
3.
Aleksejs KITOVS
LAT/RDsport
U10 z-30
-
Amelija KLANAUSKAITĖ
LTU/Roni Biržai
U10 m-26
-
Daniils KOLOTILINS
LAT/Spars
U12 z-34
5.
Damirs KORECKIS
LAT/Sensei
U10 z-34
7.
Jegors KOROTKEVIČS
LAT/Sensei
U10 z-42
2.
Teodors KORTAKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z+55
-
Romāns KOSTROMINS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U12 z-46
2.
Svjatoslavs KOŠKINS
LAT/Sensei
U10 z-30
-
Aivars KRASTIŅŠ
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z-30
-
Nikita KRASUTINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-30
5.
Arsenijs KRILOVS
LAT/Samurs
U10 z-34
-
Oskars KRŪKLIS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U12 z+55
-
Amelija KRŪZE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 m-29
1.
Mareks KRŪZE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-30
7.
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U10 z-24
5.
Damirs KURČANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-27
5.
Kintija KĻAVIŅA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 m-40
5.
Domeniks KĻAVIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-24
5.
Radimirs KĻAČKOVSKIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-30
3.
Elīza LAGZDIŅA
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U12 m+44
1.
Samanta LAPIŅA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 m-26
3.
Artūrs LAPOŠKA
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 z-50
2.
Dante LAZDĀNS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 z-38
3.
Niks Kristers LEIJA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z-42
-
Rodions LEONOVS
LAT/Singitaj
U10 z-30
-
Ralfs LEPIKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z+55
-
Amīlija LESNIECE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 m-32
2.
Kristers LIEPIŅŠ
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-38
7.
Noa Artūrs LIGERS
LAT/Satori
U10 z-30
-
Ivans LITVINS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U12 z-38
-
Darija LOBAŽEVIČA
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U12 m-40
3.
Jakovs LUKJANOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-42
5.
Andžejs MAGAZIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z-55
3.
Nika MAHAJEVA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 m-40
3.
Timurs MAKARSKIS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U10 z-27
-
Lukjans MAKSIMČIKOVS
LAT/LSPA DS
U12 z-50
3.
Nikita MATERŠEVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U10 z-24
7.
Madara MAZAPŠA
LAT/Kyodai
U12 m+44
2.
Augusts Eduards MAZAPŠS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z-34
5.
Roberts MAĻINOVSKIS
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 z-30
-
Domeniks MEINARDS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-34
3.
Ralfs Adrians MELLIS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-42
5.
Franks MIKUCKIS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-42
3.
Maksims NABATOVS
LAT/Bosko
U10 z-38
7.
Aleksandrs NAMNIEKS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z-38
-
Eva Kiara NGARI
LAT/Kyodai
U10 m-32
1.
Matvejs NIKOLAJIEVS
LAT/Bosko
U10 z-34
-
Jesenija NOVIKOVA
LAT/Sensei
U10 m-26
1.
Artjoms NOVIKOVS
LAT/Sensei
U10 z-34
5.
Yehor OLKHOVYK
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-42
1.
Roberts ORBA
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 z-34
-
Olivers OZOLIŅŠ
LAT/RDsport
U12 z-42
-
Kristaps PALAMARČUKS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-30
2.
Daniils PANTUSS
LAT/RDsport
U12 z-34
-
Kristers PASTARS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U12 z+55
2.
Niks PILSKALNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z-55
-
Aleksandrs PIMENOVS-RODS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-27
-
Ralfs PODKALNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z-30
-
Andija PODZIŅA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 m-36
1.
Damirs POJONISŠEVS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 z-27
-
Alisters POMERANCIS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z-30
2.
Teodora PONOMARJOVA
LAT/Satori
U10 m-32
-
Platons POPOVS
LAT/Bosko
U12 z-55
-
Mārtiņš PRIEDE
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U12 z-46
3.
Reinholds PRIEDĪTIS
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 z-34
-
Glebs PROKOŠEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-38
3.
Arno PUHOVS
LAT/RDsport
U10 z-27
5.
Martins PUTINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-38
7.
Ruslans RASSOHINS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-38
5.
Ivans RATKEVIČS
LAT/RDsport
U10 z-38
-
Juris RIBULIS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z-30
-
Sofija RIMAIDO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 m-29
2.
Leonīds RIMŠĀNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z-30
-
Polina RIVARE
LAT/Kyodai
U10 m-32
3.
Sofija ROMANOVA
LAT/Jaunība LV
U12 m-36
4.
Markus ROMANOVSKIS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U10 z-42
3.
Dmitrijs ROSSIHINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z-34
-
Renars RUNIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-34
5.
Kaspars RŪTE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z-38
1.
Kirils SAFINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-38
-
Madara Māra SAKLAURE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 m-26
3.
Raimonds SAKLAURS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z-34
-
Miks SALCEVIČS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z-24
2.
Stepans SAPUNS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-27
3.
Maksims SELICKIS
LAT/Sensei
U12 z-38
3.
Aleksa SEMENA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 m-44
1.
Aleksandrs SEMENISTIJS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-38
1.
Emīls SEMJONOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-46
3.
Elīza SILIŅA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 m-40
2.
Oddvar SKJERDAL
EST/Tartu Valla Spordiklubi
U10 z-27
-
Valentins SKRIPKO
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 z-38
-
Fadejs SMELOVS
LAT/Satori
U10 z-27
-
Damirs SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-34
-
Mihails SOTNIKS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z+55
7.
Marks SPODARIKS
LAT/Spars
U12 z-38
3.
Regnars STANKEVIČS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-38
7.
Rodions STAROSTINS
LAT/RDsport
U10 z-34
-
Daniels STENDERS-ŠTEINBERGS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z-34
-
Maksims STEPANOVS GIČKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z-30
5.
Kirills STEĻMAŠENKO
LAT/Sensei
U10 z-24
1.
Davids STOLOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-27
1.
Daniils STREHŅINS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U10 z-30
-
Deniss STREHŅINS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U12 z-42
-
Maksims STŪRMANIS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U10 z-30
-
Daniils SVIRIDENKO
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 z-38
2.
Māris TEICĀNS
LAT/Sensei
U12 z-30
3.
Emils TETEROVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z-30
-
Artjoms TITOVS
LAT/Sensei
U10 z-34
3.
Natans TOŅEŅKIJS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U12 z-30
7.
Elizaveta TRIFONOVA
LAT/Singitaj
U10 m-32
3.
Savelijs TRIFONOVS
LAT/Singitaj
U12 z-42
-
Martins TRIKULIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-34
7.
Daniils TURLISOVS
LAT/Sensei
U10 z-30
1.
Norbertas TVOROGAL
LTU/LOKYS
U12 z+55
1.
Sumaija USMANOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 m-32
1.
Matilde UZKALNA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 m-32
2.
Kevin UČKURONIS
LTU/Olimpinė viltis
U12 z-30
1.
Aleksandrs UĻJANOVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U10 z-30
-
Ņikita VAITEHOVIČŠ
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U12 z-55
2.
Emilis VAIČEKONIS
LTU/Roni Biržai
U10 z+50
1.
Marks VANAGS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U10 z-30
-
Alisa VARAKUTA
LAT/Singitaj
U12 m-44
2.
Pjotrs VASIĻJEVS
LAT/Satori
U12 z-50
-
Viktors VESLOPOLOVS
LAT/TIGER Judo Club
U12 z+55
5.
Borisovs VIKTORS
LAT/Samurs
U12 z-50
1.
Roberts VIRBALS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z-50
-
Uliss VIRTMANIS
LAT/Satori
U12 z-34
-
Dmitrijs VISKREBENCEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-30
5.
Eduards VIĻUMS
LAT/Sensei
U10 z-38
-
Daniils VOLODJKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-42
-
Ņikita VRONSKIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U12 z-30
-
Kristaps VRUBĻEVSKIS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U12 z-34
7.
Reinis VĒJŠ
LAT/LSPA DS
U12 z-50
2.
Gustavs VĪTOLS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z+50
3.
Nikita ZABOLOTNIJS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-34
-
Alekss ZAHARENKO
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z-38
-
Alise ZAICEVA
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 m-26
-
Emīls ZARIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z-38
-
Georgijs ZATRAVKINS
LAT/Samurs
U10 z-34
3.
Artūrs ZAĻAIS
LAT/LSPA DS
U12 z-42
-
Adrians ZEĻONIJS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z+50
2.
Roberts ZIKUNOVS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U12 z-34
-
Olivers ZIŅĢIS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z-38
-
Artjoms ZUNTNERS
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
U12 z-38
5.
Karlīna ZĒMELE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 m-36
3.
Patriks ZĪRA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z-38
-
Stefans ČAKSTIŅŠ
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U10 z-34
-
Leons ČIŽEVSKIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U10 z-27
7.
Krišjanis ČULBA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z+55
3.
Andrejs ĻEBEDEVS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z-42
3.
Artjoms ĻEPUHOVS
LAT/Spars
U10 z-27
1.
Nils ŅIČIPORS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-30
-
Raivo ŠADURSKIS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z-34
-
Davids ŠALAJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-34
-
Mihails ŠAŠKEVIČS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U10 z-34
-
Aleksandrs ŠEVKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-38
2.
Kirils ŠEVČIKS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U10 z-38
-
Gabriels ŠIKOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z-27
-
Grigorijs ŠLIHTOVS
LAT/Samurs
U10 z-42
3.
Polina ŠLIKOVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 m-36
1.
Evelina ŠMITE
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U10 m-29
3.
Marks ŽIRJAKOVS
LAT/RDsport
U10 z-30
-
Alisa Gabriela ŽUKA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 m+36
2.