YOUNG STARS 2023 09.09.2023. Rīga
Mobile
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
A U9 Z-24
(PDF)
A U9 Z-27
(PDF)
A U9 Z-30
(PDF)
A U9 Z-34
(PDF)
A U9 Z+34
(PDF)
B U10 M-25
(PDF)
B U10 M-32
(PDF)
B U10 M+36
(PDF)
B U10 Z-26
(PDF)
B U10 Z-29
(PDF)
B U10 Z-32
(PDF)
B U10 Z-36
(PDF)
B U10 Z-40
(PDF)
C U12 M-37
(PDF)
C U12 M-38
(PDF)
C U12 M+46
(PDF)
C U12 Z-29
(PDF)
C U12 Z-30
(PDF)
C U12 Z-34
(PDF)
C U12 Z-38
(PDF)
C U12 Z-42
(PDF)
C U12 Z-46
(PDF)
C U12 Z-55
(PDF)
C U12 Z+50
(PDF)
D U14 M-42
(PDF)
D U14 M-50
(PDF)
D U14 M-55
(PDF)
D U14 Z-34
(PDF)
D U14 Z-38
(PDF)
D U14 Z-42
(PDF)
D U14 Z-46
(PDF)
D U14 Z-50
(PDF)
D U14 Z-55
(PDF)
D U14 Z-60
(PDF)
D U14 Z+73
(PDF)
E U16 M-63
(PDF)
E U16 Z-38
(PDF)
E U16 Z-46
(PDF)
E U16 Z-55
(PDF)
E U16 Z-60
(PDF)
E U16 Z-66
(PDF)
E U16 Z-73
(PDF)
E U16 Z-81
(PDF)
E U16 Z+81
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Klubs
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Kategorijas
Vieta
1
EST/Barra
Karl Kaspar TOMBERG
D U14 Z-42
3.
1
EST/Judoclub Võru REI
Artur TRUMM
C U12 Z-46
3.
2
Ervin TRUMM
A U9 Z-30
2.
3
Ervin TRUMM
B U10 Z-29
-
4
Oskar TRUMM
C U12 Z-38
2.
1
EST/Judoklubi Samurai
Joosep SAAREMETS
C U12 Z+50
2.
1
EST/Tartu Valla Spordiklubi
Oddvar SKJERDAL
C U12 Z-29
2.
2
Oddvar SKJERDAL
B U10 Z-26
3.
1
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
Adrians DAŅILOVS
B U10 Z-36
-
2
Artjoms DAŅILOVS
C U12 Z-34
3.
3
Keita JUKSE
B U10 M-32
1.
4
Klinta KARASEVA
C U12 M-37
-
5
Alisters POMERANCIS
B U10 Z-29
1.
1
LAT/Bosko
Ņikita GRAUDIŅŠ
B U10 Z-36
5.
2
Anastasija GULAJA
C U12 M+46
4.
3
Maksims NABATOVS
B U10 Z-36
3.
1
LAT/Dinamo LAT
Viktorija JEMEĻJANOVA
D U14 M-55
-
1
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
Haralds ANŠEVICS
A U9 Z-34
3.
2
Ņikita DOBRJANCEVS
C U12 Z-42
3.
3
Ivans KEDIČS
B U10 Z-26
-
4
Romāns KOSTROMINS
C U12 Z-42
3.
5
Damirs KRŪMIŅŠ
C U12 Z-46
2.
6
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
A U9 Z-24
2.
7
Elīza LAGZDIŅA
C U12 M+46
2.
8
Kristīna LAGZDIŅA
D U14 M-55
1.
9
Aleksandrs POPOKS
C U12 Z-38
3.
10
Marks PORTAKOVS
C U12 Z-30
2.
11
Iļja RODCEVIČS
C U12 Z-30
-
12
Marks RODCEVIČS
A U9 Z-27
1.
13
Natans TOŅEŅKIJS
C U12 Z-30
3.
14
Roberts ZIKUNOVS
C U12 Z-34
5.
1
LAT/FUDOSHIN
Deniss ANDREJEVS
D U14 Z+73
-
2
Arsenijs BAGDEVIČS
B U10 Z-29
3.
3
Artūrs BURDŽIBALJANS
C U12 Z-42
1.
4
Tits KULLO
E U16 Z-73
1.
5
Ņikita OĻEIŅIKS
C U12 Z-34
7.
6
Damirs POJONISŠEVS
A U9 Z-27
2.
7
Mārtiņš PRIEDE
C U12 Z-46
3.
8
Andrejs SAAKOVS
B U10 Z-32
1.
9
Arsēnijs SPINU
E U16 Z-46
1.
10
Daniils SVIRIDENKO
B U10 Z-36
1.
11
Georgijs ŠULMANIS
C U12 Z-34
7.
12
Jurijs ŠULMANIS
E U16 Z-55
2.
1
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
Vilens VLADIMIROVS
D U14 Z+73
3.
2
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
D U14 Z-38
3.
1
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
Marats DENISS
B U10 Z-26
7.
2
Andrejs GRJAZNIHS
C U12 Z-30
3.
3
Danijars HISAMEJEVS
B U10 Z-26
5.
4
Timurs HISAMEJEVS
A U9 Z-24
3.
5
Ivans LITVINS
C U12 Z-38
-
6
Kirils MIHAILOVS
D U14 Z-55
3.
7
Artūrs PIRHS
C U12 Z-42
-
8
Eriks PIRHS
A U9 Z-30
-
1
LAT/Judokan
Daniels BALTGAILIS
E U16 Z-73
3.
2
Sofija KĻEVETOVA
E U16 M-63
-
3
Timofejs LAZORKINS
D U14 Z-55
2.
1
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
Vladimirs BELOGLAZOVS
E U16 Z-66
2.
2
Artemijs FADEJEVS
E U16 Z-60
3.
3
Georgijs KAROLS
C U12 Z-38
5.
4
Marjans KAROLS
E U16 Z-81
-
5
Marjans KAROLS
D U14 Z+73
1.
6
Tomas PETROVSKIS
D U14 Z-34
-
7
Aleksandrs SERGEJEVS
E U16 Z-60
2.
8
Nils SINAGINS
D U14 Z-42
3.
9
Artjoms ZUNTNERS
C U12 Z-38
3.
10
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
E U16 Z-38
1.
11
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
D U14 Z-38
1.
1
LAT/Liepājas KSS
Marko JUZEFOVIČS
C U12 Z-34
1.
2
Sergejs KAŠTAĻJANOVS
C U12 Z-55
1.
1
LAT/Makkabi
Leon TARVERDYAN
D U14 Z-42
1.
1
LAT/Samurs
Andrejs ARUPS
B U10 Z-40
-
2
Ēdvards GALVIŅS
C U12 Z+50
1.
3
Arsenijs KRILOVS
B U10 Z-32
2.
4
Aleksandrs KRŪZE
D U14 Z-46
1.
5
Borisovs VIKTORS
C U12 Z-55
-
6
Aleksandrs ZATRAVKINS
D U14 Z-60
2.
7
Georgijs ZATRAVKINS
A U9 Z-34
1.
8
Grigorijs ŠLIHTOVS
A U9 Z+34
2.
1
LAT/Satori
Samvels AGANOVS
C U12 Z-38
7.
2
Roberts DREIMANIS
A U9 Z+34
3.
3
Umrēda Adai Esī DŽEŪ
D U14 M-50
2.
4
Artjoms GORDEJEVS
D U14 Z-50
-
5
Polina IZOTOVA
C U12 M-38
1.
6
Olegs KNJAZEVS
A U9 Z+34
-
7
Arturs KRAVČENKO
D U14 Z-55
1.
8
Potaps MAKSIMOVS
C U12 Z-38
-
9
Eriks PRIEDE
C U12 Z-30
-
10
Valters VĀRPIŅŠ
C U12 Z-38
7.
1
LAT/Sensei
Arturs GROMOVS
B U10 Z-26
3.
2
Danila HOROSKINS
C U12 Z-38
-
3
Timofejs ISAJEVS
C U12 Z-42
2.
4
Jegors KOROTKEVIČS
A U9 Z+34
1.
5
Jegors KOROTKEVIČS
B U10 Z-40
1.
6
Leiviks NODELMANS
D U14 Z-55
-
7
Jesenija NOVIKOVA
B U10 M-25
1.
8
Artjoms NOVIKOVS
A U9 Z-34
3.
9
Artjoms NOVIKOVS
B U10 Z-36
5.
10
Kirills PIGINS
A U9 Z-34
-
11
Timurs PIGINS
C U12 Z-42
-
12
Fjodors POKATOVS
C U12 Z-30
-
13
Avivs SAVINS
E U16 Z-60
1.
14
Maštins SAVINS
D U14 Z-34
1.
15
Nikita SHALAGAI
D U14 Z-50
2.
16
Kirills STEĻMAŠENKO
A U9 Z-24
1.
17
Timurs STEĻMAŠENKO
A U9 Z-34
-
18
Dementijs STURME
D U14 Z-38
2.
19
Daniils TURLISOVS
A U9 Z-30
1.
20
Daniils TURLISOVS
B U10 Z-29
2.
21
Ruslans VASINS
D U14 Z-50
1.
22
Mihails VOLODENOKS
E U16 Z-60
3.
23
Mihails VOLODENOKS
D U14 Z-60
1.
24
Taisons ŅEFJODOVS
D U14 Z-42
-
1
LAT/Spars
Aleksandrs APSALONS
E U16 Z+81
-
2
Maksims BALACKIS
C U12 Z-29
-
3
Miks BIŠOFS
E U16 Z-55
-
4
Artjoms BORODINS
A U9 Z-24
5.
5
Radomirs IVANOVS
B U10 Z-32
3.
6
Daniils KOLOTILINS
C U12 Z-34
3.
7
Zahars LISENKO
E U16 Z-73
-
8
Niks MAULS
D U14 Z-46
2.
9
Bogdans MAĻUSEVS
E U16 Z-60
5.
10
Bogdans MAĻUSEVS
D U14 Z-60
-
11
Alens PETROVS
E U16 Z-66
1.
12
Marija POPOVA
B U10 M-25
2.
13
Marks SPODARIKS
C U12 Z-38
1.
14
Timofejs TKAČOVS
E U16 Z-73
2.
15
Gļebs ČMILS
A U9 Z-30
-
16
Rodions ČMILS
C U12 Z-46
-
17
Artjoms ĻEPUHOVS
B U10 Z-26
1.
1
LAT/TIGER Judo Club
Aleksandr BASANGOV
E U16 Z-60
5.
2
Daniels JEFIMOVS
E U16 Z-73
-
3
Artjioms OKOMANS
D U14 Z-42
2.
4
Viktors VESLOPOLOVS
C U12 Z+50
-
5
Kirills ŅEMČIKOVS
E U16 Z-46
2.
1
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
Darian DMITRIEVS
D U14 Z-55
-
2
Damirs JUHIMUKS
A U9 Z-24
4.
3
Raiens KRIŽANOVSKIS
C U12 Z-38
-
4
Daniils KUZNECOVS
B U10 Z-36
7.
5
Maksims PORŠNEVS
A U9 Z-27
-
6
Aleksandr STARKOVS
D U14 Z-38
4.
1
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Anuar ADILBEK
A U9 Z+34
4.
2
Valters ARĀJS
A U9 Z-34
2.
3
Marks FEDINS
A U9 Z-30
3.
4
Deniss FJODOROVS
D U14 Z-46
3.
5
Damirs GAVRILEJS
E U16 Z-66
-
6
Halids HAFIZOVS
A U9 Z-27
3.
7
Aleksandrs KOSAREVS
C U12 Z-30
-
8
Jelizaveta KĻUČENKO
B U10 M-32
-
9
Artūrs MAJOROVS
E U16 Z-60
7.
10
Viktors NOVIKOVS
E U16 Z-60
7.
11
Arturs PALKOVS
B U10 Z-26
7.
12
Dans PLISKOVSKIS
C U12 Z-46
-
13
Daniels STENDERS-ŠTEINBERGS
C U12 Z-34
2.
14
Ņikita VALANČS
C U12 Z-42
-
15
Alesja VINCELOVIČA
E U16 M-63
1.
16
Zlata VINCELOVIČA
C U12 M+46
3.
17
Žans Dominiks VIĻČAKS
E U16 Z-73
3.
18
Žans ZAIKINS
D U14 Z-46
-
1
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
Anastasija BIZENKOVA
C U12 M+46
1.
2
Darija LOBAŽEVIČA
C U12 M-38
2.
1
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
Polīna BOČENKOVA
B U10 M-25
-
2
Toms EKMANIS
C U12 Z-46
1.
3
Dāvis EŅĢELIS
C U12 Z-29
3.
4
Anastasija GAILE
B U10 M+36
1.
5
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
E U16 Z-55
1.
6
Leons GĒRMANIS
B U10 Z-32
-
7
Aleksejs HOROŅKO
D U14 Z-55
3.
8
Gustavs KARLAUSKIS
D U14 Z-38
-
9
Alekss KOZLOVSKIS
E U16 Z-46
-
10
Aivars KRASTIŅŠ
B U10 Z-32
4.
11
Aleksandrs NAMNIEKS
B U10 Z-36
3.
12
Herberts OZOLIŅŠ
D U14 Z-42
-
13
Kristers POĻAKS
B U10 Z-36
2.
14
Sofija RIMAIDO
B U10 M-25
4.
15
Gustavs ROTBERGS
C U12 Z-46
-
16
Rafaels ROZENTALS
D U14 Z-50
3.
17
Kaspars RŪTE
B U10 Z-36
7.
18
Kristiāna RŪTE
D U14 M-50
1.
19
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
D U14 M-42
1.
20
Madara Māra SAKLAURE
B U10 M-25
3.
21
Raimonds SAKLAURS
C U12 Z-34
5.
22
Miks SALCEVIČS
B U10 Z-26
5.
23
Emils TETEROVSKIS
A U9 Z-30
3.
24
Gabriels URNIEŽUS
C U12 Z-38
5.
25
Sumaija USMANOVA
C U12 M-37
1.
26
Sumaija USMANOVA
D U14 M-42
-
27
Umārs USMANOVS
E U16 Z-38
-
28
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
E U16 Z-81
1.
29
Alisa Gabriela ŽUKA
B U10 M+36
-
30
Gļebs ŽUKS
D U14 Z+73
2.
1
LTU/LOKYS
Artiom BOJAROVIČ
C U12 Z-29
4.
2
Artiom BOJAROVIČ
B U10 Z-26
2.
1
LTU/Olimpinė viltis
Kevin UČKURONIS
C U12 Z-30
1.
1
LTU/Roni Biržai
Domantas BARTUŠKEVIČIUS
C U12 Z-29
1.