|
Rezultāts |
U14 M-32 (4) |
1. | Sumaija USMANOVA | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Alise PEĻŅA | LSPA DS |
3. | Polina ŠLIKOVA | Jelgavas BJSS |
U14 M-36 (5) |
1. | Patrīcija GĀZNERE | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Raina KANCĀNE | Ulbrokas SK |
3. | Ksenija IVANOVA | Jaunība LV |
4. | Nika MAHAJEVA | V.Zeļonija SS |
U14 M-40 (5) |
1. | Varvara PJATECKA | Kyodai |
2. | Lauma Līva SAKLAURE | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Megija PAVĀRE | Kyodai |
4. | Linda GRIĶE | LSPA DS |
U14 M-44 (3) |
1. | Tatjana BIKOVSKA | Singitaj |
2. | Zlata LONSKA | Kyodai |
U14 M-48 (2) |
1. | Marta ZEMEŠA | V.Zeļonija SS |
U14 M-52 (4) |
1. | Nikola GLUHOVSKA | Kyodai |
2. | Viktorija JEMEĻJANOVA | Dinamo LAT |
3. | Elizaveta LOSA | RDsport |
U14 M-57 (3) |
1. | Katrīna KAZRADZE | Saldus |
2. | Raita PICKULE | Dinamo LAT |
U14 M+57 (7) |
1. | Agnese UKASA | Vidzemes DS |
2. | Sofia TIUTIUMA | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Sabrina KENECIUSE | LSPA DS |
3. | Evelīna BATRAKA | Ādažu BJSS |
U14 Z-34 (18) |
1. | Sando TANASI | TIGER Judo Club |
2. | Ričards ĶĪSIS | Kyodai |
3. | Iļdars ŠELUHINS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Markus REINSALU | Kyodai |
5. | Pavels RASIMENOKS | Sensei |
5. | Sandis NIKOLAJEVS | Kyodai |
7. | Maštins SAVINS | Ulbrokas SK |
7. | Gusts PASTARS | Kyodai |
U14 Z-38 (19) |
1. | Bogdans ČERVINSKIS | Jūrmalas SS |
2. | Dmitrijs ĻEĻOTKO | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Artjioms OKOMANS | TIGER Judo Club |
3. | Nils SINAGINS | Jūrmalas SS |
5. | Dāvis ZUĢICKIS | Kyodai |
5. | Aleksandrs POPOKS | Džudo klubs Kin |
7. | Dementijs STURME | Sensei |
7. | Dmitrijs TITOVS | Sensei |
U14 Z-42 (19) |
1. | Ņikita ZAGORSKIS | Sensei |
2. | Aleksandrs KRŪZE | Samurs |
3. | Farids TAGIJEVS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Leon TARVERDYAN | Makkabi |
5. | Matīss POMASKOVS | Kyodai |
5. | Matvejs GRUDILOVS | Sensei |
7. | Žans ZAIKINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Dmitrijs SOKOLOVS | Sensei |
U14 Z-46 (12) |
1. | Miroslavs KĻAČKOVSKIS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Aleksandrs SIDOROVS | Judokan |
3. | Rians FOMENKO | CHALLENGE |
3. | Ruslans VASINS | Sensei |
5. | Nikita SHALAGAI | Sensei |
5. | Aleksandrs IŠUTKINS | Liepājas KSS |
7. | Omar KARIMLI | TIGER Judo Club |
7. | Artjoms GORDEJEVS | Ziemeļblāzma |
U14 Z-50 (18) |
1. | Reinis KRĪGERS | Kyodai |
2. | Nikita LESNIEKS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Timofejs LAZORKINS | Judokan |
3. | Daniils SEMJONOVS | Spars |
5. | Maksims TITOVS | Sensei |
5. | Viesturs APŠA | Ulbrokas SK |
7. | Kristians KĻAVA | Jūrmalas SS |
7. | Enrike PUTINS | Jelgavas BJSS |
U14 Z-55 (11) |
1. | Mihails VOLODENOKS | Sensei |
2. | Aleksandrs ZATRAVKINS | Samurs |
3. | Jānis BIRNĪTIS | Džudo klubs Kin |
3. | Vjačeslavs TUMENS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Jānis HUDOBČENOKS | TIGER Judo Club |
5. | Renāts GUDS | Sensei |
7. | Eduards PETENOKS | Dinamo LAT |
7. | Arturs KRAVČENKO | Satori |
U14 Z-60 (5) |
1. | Renāts DOBRŽANSKIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Igors PODKUJKO | Kyodai |
3. | Timur REVA | V.Zeļonija SS |
4. | Henrijs GRĪNFELDS | LSPA DS |
U14 Z-66 (2) |
1. | Ernests BAĻĶENS | Kyodai |
U14 Z-73 (3) |
1. | Marjans KAROLS | Jūrmalas SS |
2. | Timurs AMBROSOVS | Kyodai |
U14 Z+73 (6) |
1. | Aleks PATEJENOKS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Tomass Gustavs CELENBERGS | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | Marats FJODOROVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Gļebs ŽUKS | Ādažu BJSS |
U16 M-40 (2) |
1. | Varvara PJATECKA | Kyodai |
2. | Lauma Līva SAKLAURE | Ādažu BJSS |
U16 M-48 (2) |
1. | Ksenija ČERKOVSKA | Dinamo LAT |
U16 M-52 (3) |
1. | Nikola GLUHOVSKA | Kyodai |
2. | Aleksa VIŠKERE | Ziemeļblāzma |
U16 M-57 (2) |
1. | Marija RASIMENOKA | Sensei |
2. | Sofija KUTKEVIČA | Judokan |
U16 M-63 (5) |
1. | Alesja VINCELOVIČA | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Agnese UKASA | Vidzemes DS |
3. | Agate JANČEVSKA | LSPA DS |
4. | Daniela INDARE | Jelgavas BJSS |
U16 M+63 (4) |
1. | Marianna BRUJA | Kyodai |
2. | Patricīja KALNIŅA | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Marija JEMEĻJANOVA | Dinamo LAT |
4. | Sofija LOSĀNE | Jelgavas BJSS |
U16 Z-38 (9) |
1. | Edgars KURGANS | Jūrmalas SS |
2. | Bogdans ČERVINSKIS | Jūrmalas SS |
3. | Maksims TARASKINS | Sensei |
3. | Timurs ISAKOVS | Sensei |
5. | Daniils VANAGS | Džudo klubs Kin |
5. | Aivis JERMACĀNS | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | Umārs USMANOVS | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Intars MEIERS | Saldus |
U16 Z-42 (7) |
1. | Arsēnijs SPINU | FUDOSHIN |
2. | Ņikita ZAGORSKIS | Sensei |
3. | Kristians RAUDENIEKS | Samurs |
3. | Markus RAUDENIEKS | Samurs |
U16 Z-46 (8) |
1. | Edvards JAKOVĻEVS | Samurs |
2. | Gennādijs ZVIRGZDS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Jegors LAZAREVS | Samurs |
3. | Kristaps GUCAĻUKS | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | Gabriels GAILĪTIS | Kyodai |
5. | Aleksandrs KABACIJS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Kirills ŅEMČIKOVS | TIGER Judo Club |
7. | Ņikita KAĻOTKINS | Liepājas KSS |
U16 Z-50 (24) |
1. | Artemijs FADEJEVS | TIGER Judo Club |
2. | Maksims SOLOVJOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Jānis RIEKSTS | Saldus |
3. | Antons ŠADČINS | Liepājas KSS |
5. | Reinis KRĪGERS | Kyodai |
5. | Kārlis DZINTARS | Sigulda |
7. | Ņikita KOĻESŅIKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Mareks DUDOČKINS | Samurs |
U16 Z-55 (19) |
1. | Ēriks HOMKA | Jūrmalas SS |
2. | Aleksandrs SERGEJEVS | Jūrmalas SS |
3. | Andrejs PABĒRZIS | Samurs |
3. | Regnārs SKAISTAIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Reinis DAUKSTS | RDsport |
5. | Iļja VOLKOVS | Jaunība LV |
7. | Vladimirs BELOGLAZOVS | TIGER Judo Club |
7. | Edgars TEICĀNS | Kyodai |
U16 Z-60 (16) |
1. | Markuss ZUĢICKIS | Kyodai |
2. | Deniss BRITIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Dāvis RAUSKA | Vidzemes DS |
3. | Valters STEPIŅŠ | Saldus |
5. | Pjotrs DAINEKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Maksims SMIRNOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Artjoms SIDEĻOVS | Judokan |
7. | Damijans MĀLNIEKS | Vidzemes DS |
U16 Z-66 (20) |
1. | Tits KULLO | FUDOSHIN |
2. | Markuss PAVĀRS | Kyodai |
3. | Deniss SMIRNOVS | Kyodai |
3. | Henrijs SKANGALIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Žans VIĻČAKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Marks ZALTANS | LSPA DS |
7. | Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS | Kyodai |
7. | Artūrs ZINKEVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U16 Z-73 (13) |
1. | Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS | Sensei |
2. | Ričards ZARIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Raivis JAPIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Artūrs GRIBUSTS | LSPA DS |
5. | Timurs TELEŠS | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | Bruno ZVEJNIEKS | Spars |
7. | Rihards MASTIŅŠ | Kyodai |
7. | Daniels ĶIKUTS | Alūksnes BJSS |
U16 Z-81 (7) |
1. | Aigars VJAZEMSKIS | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Aleksejs BESSOĻCEVS | Kyodai |
3. | Arturs JUSUPOVS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Kristofers VASARAUDZIS | Kyodai |
U16 Z+81 (7) |
1. | Aleksandrs APSALONS | Spars |
2. | Rihards DONIS | FUDOSHIN |
3. | Miks Kristiāns DAUKSTS | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | Iļja ZAGVOZDKINS | Judokan |
|