LR MEISTARSACĪKSTES 04.03.2023. Rīga
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
U14 M-32
(PDF)
U14 M-36
(PDF)
U14 M-40
(PDF)
U14 M-44
(PDF)
U14 M-48
(PDF)
U14 M-52
(PDF)
U14 M-57
(PDF)
U14 M+57
(PDF)
U14 Z-34
(PDF)
U14 Z-38
(PDF)
U14 Z-42
(PDF)
U14 Z-46
(PDF)
U14 Z-50
(PDF)
U14 Z-55
(PDF)
U14 Z-60
(PDF)
U14 Z-66
(PDF)
U14 Z-73
(PDF)
U14 Z+73
(PDF)
U16 M-40
(PDF)
U16 M-48
(PDF)
U16 M-52
(PDF)
U16 M-57
(PDF)
U16 M-63
(PDF)
U16 M+63
(PDF)
U16 Z-38
(PDF)
U16 Z-42
(PDF)
U16 Z-46
(PDF)
U16 Z-50
(PDF)
U16 Z-55
(PDF)
U16 Z-60
(PDF)
U16 Z-66
(PDF)
U16 Z-73
(PDF)
U16 Z-81
(PDF)
U16 Z+81
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Klubs
Kategorijas
Vieta
Gusts ALBERTS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 Z-34
-
Aleksandrs ALEKSEJEVS
Sensei
U16 Z-50
-
Timurs AMBROSOVS
Kyodai
U14 Z-73
2.
Aleksandrs APSALONS
Spars
U16 Z+81
1.
Viesturs APŠA
Ulbrokas SK
U14 Z-50
5.
Timurs AĻEKSEJUKS
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 Z-50
-
Pavels BAKS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 Z-50
-
Daniels BALTGAILIS
Judokan
U16 Z-66
-
Aleksandr BASANGOV
TIGER Judo Club
U16 Z-60
-
Evelīna BATRAKA
Ādažu BJSS
U14 M+57
3.
Normunds BAUMANIS
Sigulda
U14 Z-42
-
Valerijs BAZIĻEVS
Jūrmalas SS
U14 Z-50
-
Ernests BAĻĶENS
Kyodai
U14 Z-66
1.
Līva BELERTE
Ulbrokas SK
U14 M-44
-
Daņila BELIHS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 Z-50
-
Vladimirs BELOGLAZOVS
TIGER Judo Club
U16 Z-55
7.
Danila BELUSS
Singitaj
U14 Z-50
-
Romans BERLINS
FUDOSHIN
U16 Z+81
-
Aleksejs BESSOĻCEVS
Kyodai
U16 Z-81
2.
Tatjana BIKOVSKA
Singitaj
U14 M-44
1.
Jānis BIRNĪTIS
Džudo klubs Kin
U14 Z-55
3.
Miks BIŠOFS
Spars
U16 Z-55
-
Ņikita BOGDANOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 Z-55
-
Nikola BRIKMANE
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 M-52
-
Deniss BRITIKOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 Z-60
2.
Marianna BRUJA
Kyodai
U16 M+63
1.
Aksels BRĒDIĶIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 Z-38
-
Kirills BURAKOVS
RDsport
U16 Z-60
-
Ričards BĀRZDAINIS
Sensei
U14 Z-50
-
Madara BĻODONE
LSPA DS
U14 M-52
-
Tomass Gustavs CELENBERGS
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 Z+73
2.
Tomass Gustavs CELENBERGS
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 Z-81
-
Pjotrs DAINEKO
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 Z-60
5.
Miks Kristiāns DAUKSTS
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 Z+81
3.
Reinis DAUKSTS
RDsport
U16 Z-55
5.
Kristaps DAUŠKANS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 Z-38
-
Renāts DOBRŽANSKIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 Z-60
1.
Rihards DONIS
FUDOSHIN
U16 Z+81
2.
Mareks DUDOČKINS
Samurs
U16 Z-50
7.
Kārlis DZINTARS
Sigulda
U16 Z-50
5.
Artemijs FADEJEVS
TIGER Judo Club
U16 Z-50
1.
Deniss FJODOROVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 Z-42
-
Marats FJODOROVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 Z+73
3.
Rians FOMENKO
CHALLENGE
U14 Z-46
3.
Dāvids FŪRMANIS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 Z-66
-
Gabriels GAILĪTIS
Kyodai
U16 Z-46
5.
Damirs GAVRILEJS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 Z-66
-
Artjoms GEIDANS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 Z-60
-
Darens GIRGENSONS
Liepājas KSS
U14 Z-42
-
Nikola GLUHOVSKA
Kyodai
U14 M-52
1.
Nikola GLUHOVSKA
Kyodai
U16 M-52
1.
Artjoms GORDEJEVS
Ziemeļblāzma
U14 Z-46
7.
Artūrs GRIBUSTS
LSPA DS
U16 Z-73
3.
Linda GRIĶE
LSPA DS
U14 M-40
4.
Aleksandra GROMOVA
Saldus
U14 M-57
-
Matvejs GRUDILOVS
Sensei
U14 Z-42
5.
Henrijs GRĪNFELDS
LSPA DS
U14 Z-60
4.
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
Ādažu BJSS
U16 Z-46
3.
Renāts GUDS
Sensei
U14 Z-55
5.
Patrīcija GĀZNERE
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 M-36
1.
Artjems HAVINS
Spars
U16 Z-60
-
Ēriks HOMKA
Jūrmalas SS
U16 Z-55
1.
Aleksejs HOROŅKO
Ādažu BJSS
U14 Z-50
-
Jānis HUDOBČENOKS
TIGER Judo Club
U14 Z-55
5.
Daniela INDARE
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 M-63
4.
Kornejs ISAKANOVS
Bosko
U16 Z-66
-
Timurs ISAKOVS
Sensei
U16 Z-38
3.
Ksenija IVANOVA
Jaunība LV
U14 M-36
3.
Aleksandrs IŠUTKINS
Liepājas KSS
U14 Z-46
5.
Edvards JAKOVĻEVS
Samurs
U16 Z-46
1.
Agate JANČEVSKA
LSPA DS
U16 M-63
3.
Raivis JAPIŅŠ
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 Z-73
3.
Aleksandrs JEFREMOVS
Spars
U14 Z-38
-
Marija JEMEĻJANOVA
Dinamo LAT
U16 M+63
3.
Viktorija JEMEĻJANOVA
Dinamo LAT
U14 M-52
2.
Rolands JEMEĻJANOVS
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 Z-42
-
Romāns JEMEĻJANOVS
RDsport
U16 Z-60
-
Aivis JERMACĀNS
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 Z-38
5.
Arturs JUSUPOVS
Liepājas KSS
U16 Z-81
3.
Samuels JĒKABSONS
Saldus
U14 Z-55
-
Aleksandrs KABACIJS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 Z-46
5.
Patricīja KALNIŅA
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 M+63
2.
Pjotrs KAMENSKIS
Sensei
U16 Z-55
-
Raina KANCĀNE
Ulbrokas SK
U14 M-36
2.
Ivan KARFIK
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 Z-55
-
Jasur KARIMLI
TIGER Judo Club
U14 Z-55
-
Omar KARIMLI
TIGER Judo Club
U14 Z-46
7.
Gustavs KARLAUSKIS
Ādažu BJSS
U14 Z-38
-
Georgijs KAROLS
Jūrmalas SS
U14 Z-34
-
Marjans KAROLS
Jūrmalas SS
U14 Z-73
1.
Marjans KAROLS
Jūrmalas SS
U16 Z-81
-
Katrīna KAZRADZE
Saldus
U14 M-57
1.
Ņikita KAĻOTKINS
Liepājas KSS
U16 Z-46
7.
Ričards KELBRANTS
Judokan
U16 Z-50
-
Sabrina KENECIUSE
LSPA DS
U14 M+57
3.
Niks KOLKS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 Z-55
-
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
Kyodai
U16 Z-66
7.
Daniils KOLOTILINS
Spars
U14 Z-34
-
Roberts KONCĀNS
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 Z+73
-
Nikita KOPTENKOVS
RDsport
U14 Z-50
-
Ričards KOVAĻOVS
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 Z-42
-
Alekss KOZLOVSKIS
Ādažu BJSS
U16 Z-42
-
Kelvins KOĻESŅIKOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 Z-73
-
Ņikita KOĻESŅIKS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 Z-50
7.
Arturs KRAVČENKO
Satori
U14 Z-55
7.
Roberts KRAVČENKO
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 Z-60
-
Milana KRIVONOSA
Džudo klubs Kin
U14 M-32
-
Reinis KRĪGERS
Kyodai
U14 Z-50
1.
Reinis KRĪGERS
Kyodai
U16 Z-50
5.
Damirs KRŪMIŅŠ
Džudo klubs Kin
U14 Z-42
-
Aleksandrs KRŪZE
Samurs
U14 Z-42
2.
Aleksandrs KRŪZE
Samurs
U16 Z-42
-
Kirils KULAKOVS
Džudo klubs Kin
U14 Z-34
-
Tits KULLO
FUDOSHIN
U16 Z-66
1.
Davids KUNGURCEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 Z-73
-
Edgars KURGANS
Jūrmalas SS
U16 Z-38
1.
Sofija KUTKEVIČA
Judokan
U16 M-57
2.
Aleksandrs KĀPIŅŠ
Jūrmalas SS
U16 Z-50
-
Andrejs KĀPIŅŠ
Jūrmalas SS
U16 Z-50
-
Kristians KĻAVA
Jūrmalas SS
U14 Z-50
7.
Miroslavs KĻAČKOVSKIS
Liepājas KSS
U14 Z-46
1.
Sofija KĻEVETOVA
Judokan
U16 M-48
-
Marks KĻUŠINS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 Z-55
-
Leo LAVROVS
Ādažu BJSS
U14 Z-34
-
Jegors LAZAREVS
Samurs
U16 Z-46
3.
Timofejs LAZORKINS
Judokan
U14 Z-50
3.
Sandijs Rainers LEIJA
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 Z-66
-
Nikita LESNIEKS
Ādažu BJSS
U14 Z-50
2.
Nikita LESNIEKS
Ādažu BJSS
U16 Z-50
-
Zahars LISENKO
Spars
U16 Z-73
-
Patriks LITVINS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z-34
-
Benjamins LOKOMETS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 Z-42
-
Zlata LONSKA
Kyodai
U14 M-44
2.
Elizaveta LOSA
RDsport
U14 M-52
3.
Sofija LOSĀNE
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 M+63
4.
Arnolds LOSĀNS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 Z-73
-
Ģirts LUKAŠEVIČS
Sigulda
U16 Z-66
-
Kristens LĀCIS
Ādažu BJSS
U16 Z-66
-
Nika MAHAJEVA
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 M-36
4.
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
Ādažu BJSS
U16 Z-50
-
Rihards MASTIŅŠ
Kyodai
U16 Z-73
7.
Aleksandrs MATISONS
Kyodai
U16 Z-66
-
Niks MAULS
Spars
U14 Z-42
-
Intars MEIERS
Saldus
U16 Z-38
7.
Damijans MĀLNIEKS
Vidzemes DS
U16 Z-60
7.
Sandis NIKOLAJEVS
Kyodai
U14 Z-34
5.
Leiviks NODELMANS
Sensei
U14 Z-50
-
Viktors NOVIKOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 Z-55
-
Artjioms OKOMANS
TIGER Judo Club
U14 Z-38
3.
Arina OLKHOVYK
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 M+57
-
Herberts OZOLIŅŠ
Ādažu BJSS
U14 Z-42
-
Edžus OZOLS
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 Z-50
-
Mikus OZOLS
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 Z-55
-
Andrejs PABĒRZIS
Samurs
U16 Z-55
3.
Gusts PASTARS
Kyodai
U14 Z-34
7.
Aleks PATEJENOKS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z+73
1.
Arsenijs PAVLOVS
Ulbrokas SK
U14 Z-42
-
Megija PAVĀRE
Kyodai
U14 M-40
3.
Markuss PAVĀRS
Kyodai
U16 Z-66
2.
Artjoms PERCOVS
Kyodai
U16 Z-42
-
Eduards PETENOKS
Dinamo LAT
U14 Z-55
7.
Tomas PETROVSKIS
TIGER Judo Club
U14 Z-34
-
Alise PEĻŅA
LSPA DS
U14 M-32
2.
Raita PICKULE
Dinamo LAT
U14 M-57
2.
Daniels PINKEVIČS
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 Z-50
-
Varvara PJATECKA
Kyodai
U14 M-40
1.
Varvara PJATECKA
Kyodai
U16 M-40
1.
Igors PODKUJKO
Kyodai
U14 Z-60
2.
Matīss POMASKOVS
Kyodai
U14 Z-42
5.
Aleksandrs POPOKS
Džudo klubs Kin
U14 Z-38
5.
Jegors PRAZDŅIČNOVS
RDsport
U14 Z-50
-
Emīls PURS
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 Z-60
-
Adrians PUTINS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z-38
-
Enrike PUTINS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z-50
7.
Franks PĒTERSONS
Satori
U14 Z-34
-
Patriks PĒTERSONS
Satori
U14 Z-38
-
Valters PŪCĪTIS
Ādažu BJSS
U16 Z-66
-
Marija RASIMENOKA
Sensei
U16 M-57
1.
Pavels RASIMENOKS
Sensei
U14 Z-34
5.
Kristians RAUDENIEKS
Samurs
U16 Z-42
3.
Markus RAUDENIEKS
Samurs
U16 Z-42
3.
Dāvis RAUSKA
Vidzemes DS
U16 Z-60
3.
Markus REINSALU
Kyodai
U14 Z-34
3.
Timur REVA
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 Z-60
3.
Jānis RIEKSTS
Saldus
U16 Z-50
3.
Kirils ROMAŅUTINS
Kyodai
U16 Z-50
-
Rafaels ROZENTALS
Ādažu BJSS
U14 Z-50
-
Santa Luīze RUŅĢE
Dinamo LAT
U14 M+57
-
Ostins RĀGS
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 Z-66
-
Arvis RĒVELIS
Ulbrokas SK
U14 Z-34
-
Kristiāna RŪTE
Ādažu BJSS
U14 M-48
-
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
Ādažu BJSS
U14 M-40
2.
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
Ādažu BJSS
U16 M-40
2.
Markuss SALAKS
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 Z-55
-
Toms SAULĪTE
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 Z-50
-
Adrians SAVINS
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 Z-81
-
Maštins SAVINS
Ulbrokas SK
U14 Z-34
7.
Maksims SELICKIS
Sensei
U14 Z-38
-
Aleksa SEMENA
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 M-40
-
Daniils SEMJONOVS
Spars
U14 Z-50
3.
Aleksandrs SERGEJEVS
Jūrmalas SS
U16 Z-55
2.
Stefanija SERŽANTE
Ādažu BJSS
U14 M-36
-
Nikita SHALAGAI
Sensei
U14 Z-46
5.
Artjoms SIDEĻOVS
Judokan
U16 Z-60
7.
Aleksandrs SIDOROVS
Judokan
U14 Z-46
2.
Nils SINAGINS
Jūrmalas SS
U14 Z-38
3.
Regnārs SKAISTAIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 Z-55
3.
Henrijs SKANGALIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 Z-66
3.
Timurs SKRIPČENKO
RDsport
U14 Z-46
-
Deniss SMIRNOVS
Kyodai
U16 Z-66
3.
Maksims SMIRNOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 Z-60
5.
Arsenijs SOKIRJANSKIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 Z-46
-
Dmitrijs SOKOLOVS
Sensei
U14 Z-42
7.
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 Z-50
2.
Arsēnijs SPINU
FUDOSHIN
U16 Z-42
1.
Marks SPRUKULIS
RDsport
U14 Z-42
-
Valters STEPIŅŠ
Saldus
U16 Z-60
3.
Dementijs STURME
Sensei
U14 Z-38
7.
Rēzija SUPE
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 M+57
-
Jevgenijs SVJATOHO
TIGER Judo Club
U14 Z-50
-
Farids TAGIJEVS
Liepājas KSS
U14 Z-42
3.
Daniels TAMANS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 Z-55
-
Emils TAMUŽS
Spars
U14 Z-60
-
Sando TANASI
TIGER Judo Club
U14 Z-34
1.
Maksims TARASKINS
Sensei
U16 Z-38
3.
Ņikita TARASOVS
Sensei
U14 Z-38
-
Leon TARVERDYAN
Makkabi
U14 Z-42
3.
Edgars TEICĀNS
Kyodai
U16 Z-55
7.
Timurs TELEŠS
Ādažu BJSS
U16 Z-73
5.
Rihards TETERS - TETEROVSKIS
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 Z-34
-
Pjers TIMOFEJEVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 Z-50
-
Dmitrijs TITOVS
Sensei
U14 Z-38
7.
Maksims TITOVS
Sensei
U14 Z-50
5.
Sofia TIUTIUMA
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 M+57
2.
Sofia TIUTIUMA
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 M-63
-
Vadims TROFIMOVS
CHALLENGE
U16 Z-73
-
Vjačeslavs TUMENS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 Z-55
3.
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z-38
-
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 Z-38
-
Agnese UKASA
Vidzemes DS
U14 M+57
1.
Agnese UKASA
Vidzemes DS
U16 M-63
2.
Sumaija USMANOVA
Ādažu BJSS
U14 M-32
1.
Umārs USMANOVS
Ādažu BJSS
U16 Z-38
7.
Daniils VANAGS
Džudo klubs Kin
U16 Z-38
5.
Kristofers VASARAUDZIS
Kyodai
U16 Z-81
3.
Ruslans VASINS
Sensei
U14 Z-46
3.
Markuss VASIĻJEVS
Sigulda
U16 Z-66
-
Dāvids VERZE
Jaunība LV
U16 Z-66
-
Alesja VINCELOVIČA
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 M-63
1.
Žans VIĻČAKS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 Z-66
5.
Aleksa VIŠKERE
Ziemeļblāzma
U16 M-52
2.
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
Ādažu BJSS
U16 Z-81
1.
Vilens VLADIMIROVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z-73
-
Gustavs VOITENKO
Sigulda
U16 Z-50
-
Iļja VOLKOVS
Jaunība LV
U16 Z-55
5.
Mihails VOLODENOKS
Sensei
U14 Z-55
1.
Mihails VOLODENOKS
Sensei
U16 Z-55
-
Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS
Džudo klubs Kin
U14 Z-46
-
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
Sensei
U14 Z-42
1.
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
Sensei
U16 Z-42
2.
Gļebs ZAGREBINS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 Z-55
-
Iļja ZAGVOZDKINS
Judokan
U16 Z+81
3.
Žans ZAIKINS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 Z-42
7.
Marks ZALTANS
LSPA DS
U16 Z-66
5.
Jēkabs ZARIŅŠ
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 Z+81
-
Ričards ZARIŅŠ
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 Z-73
2.
Aleksandrs ZATRAVKINS
Samurs
U14 Z-55
2.
Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS
Sensei
U16 Z-73
1.
Olivers ZELČS
Vidzemes DS
U16 Z-60
-
Marta ZEMEŠA
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 M-48
1.
Artūrs ZINKEVIČS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 Z-66
7.
Edgars ZIŅĢIS
Kyodai
U16 Z-66
-
Dāvis ZUĢICKIS
Kyodai
U14 Z-38
5.
Markuss ZUĢICKIS
Kyodai
U16 Z-60
1.
Deivs ZVANERS
Kyodai
U14 Z-38
-
Bruno ZVEJNIEKS
Spars
U16 Z-73
5.
Gennādijs ZVIRGZDS
Liepājas KSS
U16 Z-46
2.
Ksenija ČERKOVSKA
Dinamo LAT
U16 M-48
1.
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
Jūrmalas SS
U14 Z-38
1.
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
Jūrmalas SS
U16 Z-38
2.
Rūdolfs ČUBARS
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 Z+73
-
Daniels ĶIKUTS
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 Z-73
7.
Ričards ĶĪSIS
Kyodai
U14 Z-34
2.
Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 Z-50
-
Dmitrijs ĻEĻOTKO
Liepājas KSS
U14 Z-38
2.
Aleksandrs ĻEŠČINSKIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 Z-46
-
Taisons ŅEFJODOVS
Sensei
U14 Z-38
-
Kirills ŅEMČIKOVS
TIGER Judo Club
U16 Z-46
7.
Antons ŠADČINS
Liepājas KSS
U16 Z-50
3.
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z-34
3.
Polina ŠLIKOVA
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 M-32
3.
Iļja ŠTREMERS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 Z-50
-
Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 Z+81
-
Gļebs ŽUKS
Ādažu BJSS
U14 Z+73
3.