LK Ē. LIEKNES PIEMIŅAI 26.09.2021. Rīga
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
U16 m-44
(PDF)
U16 m-52
(PDF)
U16 m-57
(PDF)
U16 m-63
(PDF)
U16 m+63
(PDF)
U16 z-42
(PDF)
U16 z-46
(PDF)
U16 z-50
(PDF)
U16 z-55
(PDF)
U16 z-60
(PDF)
U16 z-66
(PDF)
U16 z-73
(PDF)
U16 z-81
(PDF)
U16 z+81
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Klubs
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Kategorijas
Vieta
1
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
Matīss KABLUKS
U16 z-60
-
2
Aivis KRIEVĀNS
U16 z+81
-
3
Jūlija KUZŅECOVA
U16 m+63
2.
4
Martins LĪVS
U16 z-60
-
5
Oskars MARCINKEVIČS
U16 z-73
7.
6
Roberts SEDLENIEKS
U16 z-66
-
7
Ginters SILIŅŠ
U16 z-46
-
8
Katrīna ZARIŅA
U16 m-63
-
1
LAT/Bosko
Artūrs JACENKO
U16 z-81
3.
2
Stepans LOMAKINS
U16 z-73
-
1
LAT/CHALLENGE
Daniels ABALIHINS
U16 z-50
2.
2
Pavels BESSOLCEVS
U16 z-81
1.
3
Vadims ROMANOVS
U16 z-55
-
1
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
U16 z-66
-
2
Artjoms AVDEVIČS
U16 z-73
-
3
Severīns BONDAĻUKS
U16 z-60
-
4
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
U16 z-42
1.
5
Aleksandra KOTKOVA
U16 m+63
-
6
Andrejs MAKARČENKO
U16 z-66
-
7
Pauls Gustavs PAMPE
U16 z-81
-
8
Ruslans POĻIŠKO
U16 z-46
3.
9
Maksims ROMANOVS
U16 z-60
-
10
Leonard SEMJONOVS
U16 z-73
-
11
Ričards ZOROVS
U16 z-66
-
1
LAT/Jikan
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
U16 z-66
2.
2
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
U16 z-73
2.
3
Deniss KAPUĻINS
U16 z-66
3.
1
LAT/Judokan
Roberts BABRIS
U16 z-81
-
2
Evita EZERA
U16 m-57
3.
1
LAT/Kyodai
Amēlija BARANOVSKA
U16 m-57
2.
2
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS
U16 z-46
2.
3
Patrīcija BOBROVA
U16 m+63
1.
4
Anna GULĪTE
U16 m-63
1.
5
Rūdis JANOVS
U16 z-60
3.
6
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
U16 z-55
3.
7
Tomass MANFELDS
U16 z-60
5.
8
Antra MUŽICA
U16 m-63
2.
9
Ernests PASTARS
U16 z-60
-
10
Markuss POMASKOVS
U16 z-66
7.
11
Daniels STRODS
U16 z-81
-
12
Gustavs ZUĢICKIS
U16 z-55
2.
13
Daniels ZVANERS
U16 z-60
5.
1
LAT/Liepājas KSS
Arturs DROGINS
U16 z-66
-
2
Olga HASNAŠA
U16 m-57
3.
3
Dāvis LIEPIŅŠ
U16 z-73
7.
4
Tihons LOMANŅIKOVS
U16 z-55
-
5
Niks LOMONOSOVS
U16 z-66
3.
6
Davids NEČAJEVS
U16 z-73
-
7
Artjoms SIDORČENKO
U16 z-73
3.
1
LAT/Makkabi
Sofija PONOMARJOVA
U16 m-57
1.
1
LAT/Saldus
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
U16 z-55
1.
2
Ričards ZOLMANIS
U16 z-60
2.
1
LAT/Samurs
Artjoms GOLOVATJUKS
U16 z-73
1.
2
Annika KUKUŠKINA
U16 m-63
-
1
LAT/Satori
Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS
U16 z+81
1.
2
Timofeis MAKSIMOVS
U16 z-81
3.
3
Arsēnijs MOGIRČUKS
U16 z-66
-
1
LAT/Sensei
Ruslans AZIZS
U16 z-73
-
2
Ņikita ČELADINS
U16 z-46
1.
1
LAT/Singitaj
Raimonds REVA
U16 z-66
-
1
LAT/Spars
Aļika AVTUHOVA
U16 m-63
-
2
Andrejs STIBELIS
U16 z+81
3.
3
Mihails USTINOVS
U16 z-60
-
4
Damirs VOLODJKO
U16 z-81
2.
5
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
U16 m-57
-
1
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Mareks BAGAJEVS
U16 z-73
5.
2
Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS
U16 z+81
2.
3
Maksims BULAJEVS
U16 z-55
5.
4
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS
U16 z-60
1.
5
Mihaels FELS
U16 z-55
5.
6
Filats GEDZUNS
U16 z-55
-
7
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
U16 z-50
1.
8
Evelīna KAZAČENKO
U16 m-44
1.
9
Stepans KRAVČENKO
U16 z-42
-
10
Artūrs PERELIGINS
U16 z-60
7.
11
Maksims POPOVS
U16 z-73
3.
12
Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS
U16 z-73
5.
13
Vadims SPROĢIS
U16 z-66
5.
14
Maksims TIHONOVS
U16 z-55
3.
15
Daniels TĀLIS
U16 z-66
-
16
Roberts UMBRAŠKO
U16 z-46
3.
1
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
Daniils BARANOVSKIS
U16 z-55
7.
2
Illarions BAŠMAKOVS
U16 z-60
7.
1
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
U16 z-60
-
2
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
U16 z-46
-
3
Delija LAVROVA
U16 m-44
-
4
Nikass PURPIŠS
U16 z-66
-
5
Sandijs ROZEVSKIS
U16 z-55
7.
6
Amina USMANOVA
U16 m-44
2.
7
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
U16 z-50
3.
1
LTU/LOKYS
Nikita BOLZAN
U16 z-66
1.
1
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
Rugilė MAROZAITĖ
U16 m-52
1.
1
LTU/Ugnies aidas
Ieva ZUKAUSKAITE
U16 m-57
-
1
LTU/Vilnius Viesulas
Deividas JOVSA
U16 z-66
5.
2
Nidijus KASPARAVIČIUS
U16 z-50
-
3
Varvara KUCHAR
U16 m-63
3.
4
Marta NAVICKAITĖ
U16 m-63
3.
5
Simas POLIKEVICIUS
U16 z-60
3.
6
Ieva RAKALOVIČIŪTĖ
U16 m+63
3.
7
Norbertas RAČKA
U16 z-66
7.
8
Polina VOROBJOVA
U16 m-52
-