LK Ē. LIEKNES PIEMIŅAI 26.09.2021. Rīga
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
U16 m-44
(PDF)
U16 m-52
(PDF)
U16 m-57
(PDF)
U16 m-63
(PDF)
U16 m+63
(PDF)
U16 z-42
(PDF)
U16 z-46
(PDF)
U16 z-50
(PDF)
U16 z-55
(PDF)
U16 z-60
(PDF)
U16 z-66
(PDF)
U16 z-73
(PDF)
U16 z-81
(PDF)
U16 z+81
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Valsts
Kategorijas
Vieta
Daniels ABALIHINS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U16 z-50
2.
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z-66
-
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
LAT/Jikan
U16 z-66
2.
Artjoms AVDEVIČS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z-73
-
Aļika AVTUHOVA
LAT/Spars
U16 m-63
-
Ruslans AZIZS
LAT/Sensei
U16 z-73
-
Roberts BABRIS
LAT/Judokan
U16 z-81
-
Mareks BAGAJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-73
5.
Amēlija BARANOVSKA
LAT/Kyodai
U16 m-57
2.
Daniils BARANOVSKIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U16 z-55
7.
Illarions BAŠMAKOVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U16 z-60
7.
Pavels BESSOLCEVS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U16 z-81
1.
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-46
2.
Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z+81
2.
Patrīcija BOBROVA
LAT/Kyodai
U16 m+63
1.
Nikita BOLZAN
LTU/LOKYS
U16 z-66
1.
Severīns BONDAĻUKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z-60
-
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z-60
-
Maksims BULAJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-55
5.
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
LAT/Jikan
U16 z-73
2.
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-60
1.
Arturs DROGINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z-66
-
Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS
LAT/Satori
U16 z+81
1.
Evita EZERA
LAT/Judokan
U16 m-57
3.
Mihaels FELS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-55
5.
Filats GEDZUNS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-55
-
Artjoms GOLOVATJUKS
LAT/Samurs
U16 z-73
1.
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z-42
1.
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-50
1.
Anna GULĪTE
LAT/Kyodai
U16 m-63
1.
Olga HASNAŠA
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 m-57
3.
Artūrs JACENKO
LAT/Bosko
U16 z-81
3.
Rūdis JANOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-60
3.
Deividas JOVSA
LTU/Vilnius Viesulas
U16 z-66
5.
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
U16 z-55
1.
Matīss KABLUKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z-60
-
Deniss KAPUĻINS
LAT/Jikan
U16 z-66
3.
Nidijus KASPARAVIČIUS
LTU/Vilnius Viesulas
U16 z-50
-
Evelīna KAZAČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 m-44
1.
Aleksandra KOTKOVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 m+63
-
Stepans KRAVČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-42
-
Aivis KRIEVĀNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z+81
-
Varvara KUCHAR
LTU/Vilnius Viesulas
U16 m-63
3.
Annika KUKUŠKINA
LAT/Samurs
U16 m-63
-
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z-46
-
Jūlija KUZŅECOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 m+63
2.
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-55
3.
Delija LAVROVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 m-44
-
Dāvis LIEPIŅŠ
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z-73
7.
Stepans LOMAKINS
LAT/Bosko
U16 z-73
-
Tihons LOMANŅIKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z-55
-
Niks LOMONOSOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z-66
3.
Martins LĪVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z-60
-
Andrejs MAKARČENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z-66
-
Timofeis MAKSIMOVS
LAT/Satori
U16 z-81
3.
Tomass MANFELDS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-60
5.
Oskars MARCINKEVIČS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z-73
7.
Rugilė MAROZAITĖ
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U16 m-52
1.
Arsēnijs MOGIRČUKS
LAT/Satori
U16 z-66
-
Antra MUŽICA
LAT/Kyodai
U16 m-63
2.
Marta NAVICKAITĖ
LTU/Vilnius Viesulas
U16 m-63
3.
Davids NEČAJEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z-73
-
Pauls Gustavs PAMPE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z-81
-
Ernests PASTARS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-60
-
Artūrs PERELIGINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-60
7.
Simas POLIKEVICIUS
LTU/Vilnius Viesulas
U16 z-60
3.
Markuss POMASKOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-66
7.
Sofija PONOMARJOVA
LAT/Makkabi
U16 m-57
1.
Maksims POPOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-73
3.
Ruslans POĻIŠKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z-46
3.
Nikass PURPIŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z-66
-
Ieva RAKALOVIČIŪTĖ
LTU/Vilnius Viesulas
U16 m+63
3.
Norbertas RAČKA
LTU/Vilnius Viesulas
U16 z-66
7.
Raimonds REVA
LAT/Singitaj
U16 z-66
-
Maksims ROMANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z-60
-
Vadims ROMANOVS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U16 z-55
-
Sandijs ROZEVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z-55
7.
Roberts SEDLENIEKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z-66
-
Leonard SEMJONOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z-73
-
Artjoms SIDORČENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z-73
3.
Ginters SILIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z-46
-
Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-73
5.
Vadims SPROĢIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-66
5.
Andrejs STIBELIS
LAT/Spars
U16 z+81
3.
Daniels STRODS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-81
-
Maksims TIHONOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-55
3.
Daniels TĀLIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-66
-
Roberts UMBRAŠKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-46
3.
Amina USMANOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 m-44
2.
Mihails USTINOVS
LAT/Spars
U16 z-60
-
Damirs VOLODJKO
LAT/Spars
U16 z-81
2.
Polina VOROBJOVA
LTU/Vilnius Viesulas
U16 m-52
-
Katrīna ZARIŅA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 m-63
-
Ričards ZOLMANIS
LAT/Saldus
U16 z-60
2.
Ričards ZOROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z-66
-
Ieva ZUKAUSKAITE
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U16 m-57
-
Gustavs ZUĢICKIS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-55
2.
Daniels ZVANERS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-60
5.
Ņikita ČELADINS
LAT/Sensei
U16 z-46
1.
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
LAT/Spars
U16 m-57
-
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z-50
3.