Турнир по дзюдо президента ФСиДКО 22-23.05
Результаты
Участник
Медали
Статистика
Категории
U9 -22 кг
(PDF)
U9 -24 кг
(PDF)
U9 -26 кг
(PDF)
U9 -28 кг
(PDF)
U9 -30 кг
(PDF)
U9 -32 кг
(PDF)
U9 -34 кг
(PDF)
U9 +34 кг
(PDF)
U11 M -24 кг
(PDF)
U11 M -26 кг
(PDF)
U11 M -28 кг
(PDF)
U11 M -30 кг
(PDF)
U11 M -32 кг
(PDF)
U11 M -34 кг
(PDF)
U11 M -38 кг
(PDF)
U11 M -40 кг
(PDF)
U11 M +40 кг
(PDF)
U12 W -28 кг
(PDF)
U12 W -32 кг
(PDF)
U12 W -36 кг
(PDF)
U12 W -40 кг
(PDF)
U12 W +44 кг
(PDF)
U13 M -29 кг
(PDF)
U13 M -32 кг
(PDF)
U13 M -35 кг
(PDF)
U13 M -38 кг
(PDF)
U13 M -42 кг
(PDF)
U13 M -46 кг
(PDF)
U13 M -50 кг
(PDF)
U13 M -55 кг
(PDF)
U13 M +55 кг
(PDF)
U15 M -35 кг
(PDF)
U15 M -38 кг
(PDF)
U15 M -42 кг
(PDF)
U15 M -46 кг
(PDF)
U15 M -50 кг
(PDF)
U15 M -55 кг
(PDF)
U15 M -60 кг
(PDF)
U15 M -66 кг
(PDF)
U15 M -73 кг
(PDF)
U15 M +73 кг
(PDF)
U17 M -46 кг
(PDF)
U17 M -50 кг
(PDF)
U17 M -55 кг
(PDF)
U17 M -60 кг
(PDF)
U17 M -66 кг
(PDF)
U17 M -73 кг
(PDF)
U17 M -81 кг
(PDF)
U17 M +81 кг
(PDF)
Участник
Клуб
Имя
Kyu
Категории
Pos
1
Baltic Star Kaliningrad
Timur BELETSKII
5.kyu
U13 M -46 кг
-
2
Adrian BOLDIREV
6.kyu
U9 -24 кг
-
3
Roman DANCHENKOV
5.kyu
U9 -28 кг
-
4
Alexander DESHEVOV
5.kyu
U9 -24 кг
3.
5
Dmitrii FILIPCHIK
6.kyu
U13 M -50 кг
-
6
Vadim GUSELNIKOV
6.kyu
U9 -26 кг
-
7
Egor KHARCHENKOV
5.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
-
8
Matvei KRECHETOV
5.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
9
Kirill MALTCEV
5.kyu
U9 -26 кг
-
10
Marsel PATOSKA
6.kyu
U9 -22 кг
-
11
Alexei PLETNEV
6.kyu
U9 -22 кг
-
12
Danil POLUNIN
6.kyu
U9 -34 кг
4.
13
Timur SHANIN
6.kyu
U11 M -30 кг
-
14
Arkadii SHILENKO
5.kyu
U11 M -32 кг
-
15
Bogdan VATSEVICH
6.kyu
U9 -26 кг
-
16
Anna VEREVKINA
5.kyu
U12 W -36 кг
-
17
Vasiliy ZUBAK
5.kyu
U9 -26 кг
-
1
Baltiisk
Denis CHEREPAKHIN
5.kyu
U13 M -55 кг
5.
2
Mikhail DIACHKIN
6.kyu
U11 M -24 кг
-
3
Stanislav FADEEV
5.kyu
U15 M -73 кг
3.
4
Mikhail IVANOV
5.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
-
5
Zakhar KARAVAEV
5.kyu
U15 M -55 кг
-
6
Roman KOLOMIETS
6.kyu
U9 -22 кг
7.
7
Nikolay MIKHAYLOV
5.kyu
U15 M -66 кг
-
8
Vladislav PODUBNYI
5.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
-
9
Artem SHTAMP
5.kyu
U15 M -73 кг
-
10
Anna SHTAMP
5.kyu
U12 W -36 кг
5.
11
Egor TIMOTIN
5.kyu
U15 M -50 кг
-
12
Zlata VAKHNINA
5.kyu
U12 W -36 кг
5.
1
DDT Levoberezhniy
Mikhail ZHILIAEV
6.kyu
U11 M +40 кг
3.
1
De sport Павлодар
Sanzhar AITYMAYEV
6.kyu
U9 -26 кг
-
2
Dmitriy AMELIN
6.kyu
U11 M -24 кг
-
3
Kirill BRYUKHATKIN
6.kyu
U9 -22 кг
-
4
Gleb BUTIN
6.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
-
5
Matvey FRIZEN
6.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
-
6
Mark KASDORF
6.kyu
U9 -24 кг
-
7
Yegor PESHKOV
6.kyu
U13 M +55 кг
-
8
Platon STEBLYUKOV
6.kyu
U11 M +40 кг
-
9
Daniil TYULKOV
4.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
-
10
Mikhail VOLGIN
6.kyu
U11 M -24 кг
-
11
Ilkhan YERKAIR
5.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
-
1
Jikan
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
3.kyu
U15 M -66 кг
3.
1
Koenig JC
David ABDULAEV
6.kyu
U9 -32 кг
2.
2
ARTUR ABZALIMOV
6.kyu
U11 M -30 кг
-
3
ROSTISLAV ANDREEV
6.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
7.
4
Dmitrii ANISIMOV
6.kyu
U9 -30 кг
-
5
Olga ANISIMOVA
6.kyu
U9 +34 кг
-
6
MIKHAIL ARTIMOVICH
6.kyu
U11 M -38 кг
-
7
BOGDAN AVETISYANTS
6.kyu
U11 M +40 кг
-
8
IGOR BABAEV
6.kyu
U11 M -30 кг
-
9
BOGDAN BABUCHENKO
6.kyu
U9 +34 кг
-
10
EGOR BAIPENOV
5.kyu
U13 M -29 кг
-
11
LEV BAKALEYNIKOV
6.kyu
U9 +34 кг
3.
12
ILYA BARANIUK
6.kyu
U11 M -34 кг
-
13
Timofey BASHUN
6.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
-
14
DMITRII BELOUS
6.kyu
U9 -32 кг
-
15
ERIK BRAZHUKAS
6.kyu
U11 M -38 кг
5.
16
Rostislav BUDYLIN
6.kyu
U17 M -46 кг
1.
17
TIMUR DAVLETSHIN
6.kyu
U9 -28 кг
3.
18
Timur DAVLETSHIN
6.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
-
19
VADIM DEMIN
5.kyu
U15 M +73 кг
5.
20
Egor DERKACH
6.kyu
U15 M -42 кг
-
21
Vladimir DMITRIEV
6.kyu
U15 M -50 кг
-
22
Mark DUEV
6.kyu
U15 M -38 кг
-
23
FEDOR EFREMOV
6.kyu
U9 -32 кг
3.
24
ALEXANDR ERISOV
5.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
-
25
KONSTANTIN FEDORCHAK
6.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
-
26
BOGDAN FEDOROV
6.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
7.
27
DMITRII FITISOV
6.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
-
28
Roman FITISOV
6.kyu
U9 -22 кг
-
29
RUSLAN GASANZADE
4.kyu
U17 M -55 кг
1.
30
ARTEM GORSHKOV
6.kyu
U13 M -55 кг
7.
31
YAROSLAV GORSHKOV
6.kyu
U11 M -30 кг
-
32
Ilan IUMSHTYK
6.kyu
U9 -32 кг
-
33
IVAN IVKOV
5.kyu
U17 M -73 кг
5.
34
LEON KALUGIN
6.kyu
U9 -22 кг
-
35
Savelii KARIKH
5.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
-
36
OLEG KATALNIKOV
6.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
-
37
Martin KAYBARA
6.kyu
U9 -22 кг
-
38
MAKSIM KHLIUSNEV
6.kyu
U9 -28 кг
-
39
FILIPP KISEL
6.kyu
U11 M -24 кг
5.
40
MIKHAIL KLEVANNY
6.kyu
U11 M -26 кг
-
41
ALEKSANDER KUDRIN
6.kyu
U13 M -50 кг
-
42
Leon LEVCHENKO
6.kyu
U13 M -50 кг
-
43
Sofia LYAER
6.kyu
U12 W -32 кг
5.
44
Ruslan MAHAEV
5.kyu
U15 M -66 кг
-
45
Maksim MAKEEV
5.kyu
U11 M -38 кг
-
46
NIKITA MARCHENKO
6.kyu
U11 M +40 кг
-
47
ANDREY MELNIK
6.kyu
U11 M -40 кг
-
48
ANDREY MELNIK
6.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
-
49
KAROLINA MKRTCHYAN
6.kyu
U9 -30 кг
5.
50
ALEKSANDR ORLOV
6.kyu
U9 -28 кг
-
51
Ivan ORLOV
6.kyu
U9 -22 кг
5.
52
IVAN PAVLOV
5.kyu
U15 M -35 кг
-
53
IVAN PAVLOV
5.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
7.
54
ARTEM PINAEV
5.kyu
U15 M -50 кг
7.
55
ANTON PODDUEV
5.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
-
56
Matvei ROSHCHIN
6.kyu
U9 -26 кг
-
57
RUSLAN SAMOSUDOV
4.kyu
U17 M -73 кг
3.
58
Egor SASS
6.kyu
U17 M -50 кг
-
59
Akhmad SHAROAN
5.kyu
U15 M -66 кг
-
60
DANIIL SHCHANKIN
6.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
3.
61
Petr SHMAKOV
6.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
-
62
IVAN STASKEVICH
5.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
-
63
Nazar STRELNIKOV
6.kyu
U9 -28 кг
5.
64
ASLAN TOPCHUEV
5.kyu
U15 M -60 кг
3.
65
NIKITA TRIFONOV
6.kyu
U9 -28 кг
-
66
NIKITA VACHSHANOV
6.kyu
U11 M -34 кг
5.
67
MASHA VAKULCHIK
6.kyu
U9 -24 кг
-
68
Aleksandr VARICH
6.kyu
U9 -22 кг
-
69
TIMUR YAROSHAITIS
6.kyu
U11 M +40 кг
5.
70
SVIATOSLAV ZAITSEV
6.kyu
U13 M -50 кг
-
71
Kira ZAKHAROVA
6.kyu
U9 -24 кг
-
72
MILANA ZAKHAROVA
5.kyu
U12 W -32 кг
1.
73
IVAN ZHAMINOV
6.kyu
U11 M -24 кг
-
74
Timur ZHURAVLEV
6.kyu
U9 -22 кг
-
75
Gor ZOGRABYAN
4.kyu
U17 M -50 кг
1.
1
Konig Sambo
Aleksandr ANTONOV
5.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
-
2
Gleb BARDACHEV
6.kyu
U9 -26 кг
-
3
Bogdan BOGDANOV
6.kyu
U9 -30 кг
-
4
Miroslav CHIZHOV
6.kyu
U15 M -73 кг
-
5
Maksim KONSTANTINOV
6.kyu
U9 -24 кг
-
6
Artem LOGVINOV
5.kyu
U17 M -66 кг
-
7
Ilya MALORODOV
5.kyu
U13 M -29 кг
-
8
Timur SCHAMURZIN
6.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
-
9
David SONI
6.kyu
U13 M +55 кг
-
1
Medved
David BASOV
2.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
3.
2
David BASOV
2.kyu
U17 M -46 кг
3.
3
Bogdan BONDAREV
5.kyu
U13 M +55 кг
7.
4
Arkhip CHUPRAKOV
6.kyu
U9 -26 кг
7.
5
Timur DZHISHKARIANI
5.kyu
U11 M -30 кг
5.
6
Savelii FAIZULOV
5.kyu
U11 M -24 кг
2.
7
Kirill KOLIAKOV
5.kyu
U9 -28 кг
2.
8
Aleksandr LIKANDROV
6.kyu
U9 -30 кг
-
9
Andrey MEDVEDEV
6.kyu
U9 -22 кг
-
10
Maksim SHARAPOV
5.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
7.
11
Ivan SHCHUKIN
5.kyu
U11 M -24 кг
1.
12
Kirill TIMOFEEV
4.kyu
U15 M -38 кг
1.
13
Timur ZEBERG
5.kyu
U9 -30 кг
1.
1
Nesterov
Kirill ANDROSHCHUK
6.kyu
U13 M -50 кг
-
2
Mihail BOBROV
6.kyu
U15 M -73 кг
3.
3
Konstantin RAKK
6.kyu
U13 M +55 кг
-
4
Bogdan RYMAR
6.kyu
U13 M -46 кг
7.
5
Andrei TRETIAKOV
6.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
6
Artemiy TYURIN
6.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
-
7
Daniil VITKOVSKII
6.kyu
U9 -26 кг
-
8
Vadim VITKOVSKII
6.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
-
9
Danil ZONNENBERG
6.kyu
U13 M -46 кг
-
10
Константин ЗОННЕНБЕРГ
6.kyu
U9 -22 кг
-
1
Pioner Kaliningrad
Arsenii BAHUROV
6.kyu
U11 M -40 кг
5.
2
Narek BARSEGIAN
4.kyu
U13 M -46 кг
5.
3
Dmitrii CHIBISOV
6.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
-
4
Ilya CHUKANOV
6.kyu
U11 M +40 кг
7.
5
Vadim DEMIDOV
4.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
5.
6
Maksim EPIFANOV
6.kyu
U9 -34 кг
1.
7
Kirill IVANUSHKIN
3.kyu
U15 M -55 кг
-
8
Kirill IVANUSHKIN
3.kyu
U17 M -55 кг
-
9
Nikita KORNEV
3.kyu
U15 M -42 кг
-
10
Daniil KOZHEVNIKOV
3.kyu
U15 M -55 кг
-
11
Viacheslav KOZIN
4.kyu
U17 M -55 кг
-
12
Egor MALTSEV
3.kyu
U15 M -60 кг
-
13
Igor MASCHENKO
5.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
-
14
Roman MIKITENKO
3.kyu
U17 M -66 кг
5.
15
Aleksander MOLODOV
5.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
-
16
Ivan NIKODON
6.kyu
U11 M -34 кг
7.
17
Ivan OSKERKO
5.kyu
U15 M -42 кг
-
18
Daniil PODOLYAKIN
4.kyu
U17 M -55 кг
-
19
Lev SERGEEV
6.kyu
U9 +34 кг
3.
20
Maksim SHPIAKIN
5.kyu
U11 M -38 кг
-
21
Sergei SHPIAKIN
4.kyu
U15 M -66 кг
7.
22
Igor SMOLIAKOV
6.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
-
23
Vladislav STARCHENKO
3.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
7.
24
Vladislav STARCHENKO
3.kyu
U17 M -46 кг
5.
25
Nikita TENITILOV
3.kyu
U17 M -50 кг
2.
26
Timofei TITARENKO
6.kyu
U11 M -32 кг
-
27
Ivan ZINCHENKO
5.kyu
U11 M -38 кг
-
1
Pionersk
Andrey ALYPOV
5.kyu
U15 M -50 кг
-
2
Vadim ARTANOV
6.kyu
U9 -28 кг
-
3
Dmitrii IVANOV
6.kyu
U17 M -55 кг
7.
4
Alina MACHACHA
6.kyu
U12 W -32 кг
5.
5
Viktor SHUMILIN
6.kyu
U11 M +40 кг
-
1
ProFitness Kaliningrad
Vladislav AGEYEV
6.kyu
U9 -22 кг
-
2
Vadim BELOBORODOV
6.kyu
U13 M -50 кг
-
3
Arseniy KIRILLOV
5.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
-
4
Andrey KONONENKO
6.kyu
U9 -30 кг
3.
5
Igor LOBANOV
5.kyu
U9 -28 кг
7.
6
Yury SHIRKOVETS
6.kyu
U9 -26 кг
-
1
Sambo Kaliningrad
Andrey GOROHOV
5.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
-
2
Timofey GRUDEV
5.kyu
U11 M -34 кг
3.
3
Aleksandr IURASHCHUK
6.kyu
U17 M -81 кг
1.
4
Danil IVANOV
5.kyu
U11 M -30 кг
-
5
Ivan MIROSHNICHENKO
6.kyu
U9 -24 кг
5.
6
Dmitrii PESCHANKO
5.kyu
U11 M +40 кг
-
7
Artem SEMENOV
5.kyu
U11 M -38 кг
7.
1
Solnechnogorsk
Boris ANTIPIN
5.kyu
U13 M +55 кг
-
2
Roman AVERYANOV
6.kyu
U9 -26 кг
5.
3
Roman BORZENKO
3.kyu
U17 M -73 кг
3.
4
Veronica DUBROVINA
5.kyu
U12 W +44 кг
2.
5
Ruslan GASYMOV
4.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
-
6
Ilya GECHEBAEV
4.kyu
U15 M -50 кг
-
7
Maria GECHEBAEVA
5.kyu
U12 W -32 кг
-
8
Jaroslav HAUSTOV
3.kyu
U15 M -60 кг
1.
9
Miroslava KERYANOVA
5.kyu
U12 W -36 кг
-
10
Khurshid KHOLIKOV
5.kyu
U13 M +55 кг
-
11
Lev KIRSANOV
3.kyu
U17 M -55 кг
3.
12
Rodion KONOVALENKO
3.kyu
U15 M -60 кг
-
13
Arseniy KOROTOV
5.kyu
U13 M +55 кг
7.
14
Darya KRAKHMAL
6.kyu
U12 W -36 кг
-
15
Grigoriy KUZNETSOV
5.kyu
U11 M +40 кг
5.
16
Egor LEONOV
5.kyu
U13 M -29 кг
-
17
Nikita NJUNJKOV
5.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
-
18
Artem PAVLOV
5.kyu
U11 M +40 кг
-
19
Artemiy POGORELYY
6.kyu
U9 -24 кг
5.
20
Juliana POPOVA
5.kyu
U12 W -36 кг
7.
21
Kirill RUMYANTSEV
5.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
-
22
Ivan SAVENKO
4.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
7.
23
Makar SAVENKO
5.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
-
24
Semen SAYKO
6.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
-
25
Mikhail SMOTROV
5.kyu
U13 M -55 кг
5.
26
Varvara VOLKOVA
5.kyu
U12 W -28 кг
3.
27
Denis ZUBKOV
4.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
-
1
Yarclub Kaliningrad
Aslan ABDURAKHMANOV
5.kyu
U11 M -34 кг
5.
2
Ivan ARYTOV
5.kyu
U15 M -66 кг
-
3
Dmitriy CHEVSHENKO
4.kyu
U15 M +73 кг
3.
4
Ivan CHISTOBAEV
4.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
-
5
Kristina CHVETS
6.kyu
U12 W -28 кг
2.
6
Arkadiy DIDENKO
5.kyu
U11 M -26 кг
5.
7
Danil GARSNIN
5.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
7.
8
Egor GOLDBERG
6.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
-
9
Andrey GONCHAROV
6.kyu
U11 M -26 кг
3.
10
Maksim GONCHAROV
6.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
5.
11
Daniil GORBATOV
5.kyu
U11 M -32 кг
3.
12
Stanislav ILIYK
6.kyu
U13 M -50 кг
-
13
Mikhail KLEPIKOV
5.kyu
U11 M -32 кг
3.
14
Boris KOMAROV
5.kyu
U13 M +55 кг
1.
15
Nikita KOROTYAEV
6.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
-
16
Rodion LATYNSHEV
2.kyu
U17 M -73 кг
1.
17
Alina LOGINOVA
5.kyu
U12 W -28 кг
5.
18
Bogdan LOKHMATOV
3.kyu
U17 M -66 кг
5.
19
Alexsander MAGA
5.kyu
U13 M -46 кг
2.
20
Vladislav MILEYKO
6.kyu
U15 M -55 кг
-
21
Roman MINZAFAROV
3.kyu
U15 M -55 кг
3.
22
Sergey NAZARKIN
3.kyu
U15 M -50 кг
5.
23
Aleknsandr OVSHARENKO
5.kyu
U13 M -55 кг
3.
24
Sergey RIKOV
5.kyu
U13 M -46 кг
-
25
Egor RODIONOV
6.kyu
U15 M -38 кг
-
26
Ivan SCHERBAKOV
6.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
-
27
Valeriy SEROV
4.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
28
Vladimir STEPANOV
6.kyu
U11 M -26 кг
5.
29
Makar SUCHORUKOV
6.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
30
Kseniya TEPLYAKOVA
6.kyu
U12 W -36 кг
7.
31
Alekhsandr TKACNENKO
5.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
32
Daniil VASILIEV
6.kyu
U15 M -66 кг
3.
33
Nikita VASILIEV
3.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
-
34
Yana VASILIEVA
5.kyu
U12 W -40 кг
3.
35
Ismail VIZIRYAKIN
4.kyu
U15 M -42 кг
7.
36
Vsevolod VIZIRYAKIN
4.kyu
U17 M -55 кг
2.
37
Demiyan VOLCHKOV
3.kyu
U15 M -55 кг
2.
38
Anastasya ZHANDARОVA
4.kyu
U12 W -32 кг
2.
39
Semen ZVEREV
6.kyu
U13 M +55 кг
5.
1
Атлант г.Обнинск
Nikolay CHERKASOV
6.kyu
U11 M -30 кг
-
1
Ахиллес
Dmitriy BARANOV
4.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
7.
2
Emir BOGDANOVICH
6.kyu
U9 -28 кг
5.
3
Artem EREMKIN
6.kyu
U9 -28 кг
-
4
Konstantin KOT
5.kyu
U11 M -38 кг
5.
5
Platon KOZLOV
5.kyu
U11 M -38 кг
-
6
Nazar LUCHKIN
6.kyu
U11 M -32 кг
7.
7
Prokhor MAMUKHIN
4.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
-
8
Aleksandra MATIUSHENKOVA
5.kyu
U12 W -32 кг
3.
9
Daniyar NIGMATULLIN
6.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
-
10
Timur PALADII
6.kyu
U9 -32 кг
1.
11
Semen PANASENKO
5.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
-
12
Denis PARSHIN
5.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
7.
13
Savva TYRTYCHNYY
5.kyu
U11 M -30 кг
7.
14
Александр ГОРШЕНИН
6.kyu
U9 -30 кг
7.
15
Анна ГОРШЕНИНА
6.kyu
U12 W -28 кг
7.
16
Александр ДАВЫДОВ
6.kyu
U13 M -50 кг
7.
17
Богдан КОЛГАНОВ
6.kyu
U11 M -32 кг
7.
18
Егор МАТВЕЕВ
6.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
-
19
Варвара МЕЗИНА
6.kyu
U12 W -40 кг
5.
20
Богдан ПОПОВ
6.kyu
U9 -30 кг
-
1
Багратион
Klimentiy BIRENEV
6.kyu
U11 M -32 кг
-
2
Maksim DOMENTII
6.kyu
U9 -24 кг
-
3
Wladislav MAKAROV
6.kyu
U11 M -34 кг
7.
4
Sergej MILOVANOV
6.kyu
U11 M -30 кг
3.
5
Sergej MILOVANOV
6.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
5.
6
Vladislav SHATOV
6.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
-
7
Vladislav ZARGARYAN
6.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
-
1
ГАУ АО СШОР Благовещенск
Марат ВОСКАНЯН
5.kyu
U15 M -42 кг
-
2
Антон ГАВРИЛОВ
4.kyu
U15 M -73 кг
1.
3
Данил ГОРЯЧКИН
5.kyu
U15 M -38 кг
5.
4
Александр ЕЛАНЦЕВ
4.kyu
U15 M -66 кг
5.
5
Лев КРЫЛОВ
5.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
1.
6
Максим ЛЫСЕНКО
2.kyu
U15 M -50 кг
2.
7
Егор МОНАСТЫРЕВ
5.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
1.
8
Степан ХАЙЛОВ
5.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
-
1
ДЮСШ 3 Гатчина
Ксения КОПАЧЕВА
6.kyu
U12 W +44 кг
1.
2
Илья МИХАЙЛОВ
6.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
-
3
Джасур НАСРИДИНОВ
6.kyu
U11 M -32 кг
-
4
Георгий ПЕТРУНИН
6.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
-
5
Павел ТИМОФЕЕВ
6.kyu
U11 M -34 кг
-
6
Лидия УЛИТИНА
6.kyu
U12 W -36 кг
1.
7
Матвей ФРОЛОВ
6.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
1
ДЮСШ 8 Тамбов
Nodar AVDALIAN
6.kyu
U9 +34 кг
1.
1
ДЮСШ БИ Вологда
Ivan POTROHOV
6.kyu
U15 M -38 кг
-
2
Ivan POTROHOV
6.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
1
ДЮСШ г. Кумертау Башкортостан
Karina YAKUPOVA
6.kyu
U12 W -28 кг
7.
1
Иппон Кингисепп
Arsenii ZUBAREV
6.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
2.
2
Dmitrii ZUBAREV
6.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
1
Котельники
Maxim DEMENTEV
6.kyu
U15 M -55 кг
7.
2
Nikita EREMIN
6.kyu
U17 M -60 кг
5.
3
Kirill KORSHUNOV
6.kyu
U11 M -30 кг
-
4
Zakhar KORZH
6.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
5.
5
Mikhail LYKOV
6.kyu
U11 M +40 кг
3.
6
Kirill LYSENKO
6.kyu
U13 M -29 кг
-
7
Isroil NARBUTAEV
6.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
1.
8
Timur NARBUTAEV
6.kyu
U13 M -29 кг
3.
9
Isroil NURBUTAEV
6.kyu
U13 M -29 кг
5.
10
Daniil SHAPOSHNIKOV
6.kyu
U13 M -29 кг
-
11
Timofei SHAROV
6.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
-
12
Igor TASHIMOV
6.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
-
13
Nikolay VLADIMIROV
6.kyu
U11 M -24 кг
5.
1
МАУ СШ Свердловская область
Ислам БУГЛУЕВ
3.kyu
U15 M -60 кг
3.
2
Далер ТИМОФЕЕВ
3.kyu
U15 M -42 кг
-
1
МАУ СШОР Город спорта
Mikhail KASATOV
5.kyu
U15 M -55 кг
-
2
Ekaterina KASATOVA
6.kyu
U12 W -32 кг
7.
3
Konstantin KONOVALOV
5.kyu
U17 M -55 кг
5.
4
Elisey SEVASTYANOV
4.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
5.
5
Pavel SHESTAKOV
5.kyu
U15 M -55 кг
-
6
Peter TSYBISOV
4.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
3.
7
Timofey VLASOV
5.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
-
1
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
Vladislav AKULOV
6.kyu
U15 M -50 кг
5.
2
Roman ARKHIPOV
6.kyu
U9 -26 кг
-
3
Timur ASTASHENKO
6.kyu
U9 -34 кг
5.
4
Nikolai BONDARENKO
4.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
1.
5
Vitaliy BONDARENKO
6.kyu
U11 M -34 кг
-
6
Maksim BOSHE
6.kyu
U9 -30 кг
2.
7
Alexandr BRIALKIN
6.kyu
U15 M -50 кг
7.
8
Dmitriy BURANGULOV
3.kyu
U17 M -60 кг
1.
9
Rostislav BUSHCHINSKII
6.kyu
U15 M -38 кг
-
10
Vladimir CHEPCOV
6.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
-
11
Mikhail CHERNIKOV
6.kyu
U9 -24 кг
-
12
Iaroslav CHOROI
5.kyu
U11 M -32 кг
-
13
Khasbulat CHUBANOV
6.kyu
U9 -22 кг
5.
14
Matvei DOLGIKX
6.kyu
U9 -26 кг
-
15
Igor DYBKIN
6.kyu
U9 -26 кг
-
16
Alla DYBKINA
6.kyu
U12 W -36 кг
-
17
David EGIYAZARYAN
6.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
-
18
Kirill EGOROV
4.kyu
U15 M -35 кг
3.
19
Dmitrii GORIUNOV
6.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
20
Evgenii GUBIN
6.kyu
U15 M -42 кг
3.
21
Nikita IACHMENEV
5.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
-
22
Vladislav IASKIN
6.kyu
U11 M -26 кг
-
23
Denis IVANOV
6.kyu
U15 M -50 кг
3.
24
Vladimir KACHURIN
6.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
5.
25
Iurii KAZAKOV
6.kyu
U11 M -30 кг
7.
26
Nikolai KINOSHEVSKII
4.kyu
U11 M -26 кг
-
27
Sergey KIRICHUK
6.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
-
28
Ilya KOLCHAK
6.kyu
U13 M -46 кг
1.
29
Daniil KOLESNICHENKO
6.kyu
U9 -28 кг
3.
30
Daniel KORBAN
6.kyu
U9 -28 кг
7.
31
Artur KORNEEV
4.kyu
U17 M -50 кг
3.
32
Egor KORNEICHUK
6.kyu
U9 -22 кг
3.
33
Aleksei KOSNIKOV
6.kyu
U11 M -24 кг
3.
34
Pavel KOZLOV
5.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
-
35
Artem KRIVOSHEI
6.kyu
U15 M -66 кг
5.
36
Konstantin KRIVOSHEI
6.kyu
U15 M -50 кг
-
37
Konstantin KRIVOSHEI
6.kyu
U13 M -50 кг
5.
38
Mark KURAMZHIN
6.kyu
U13 M -29 кг
-
39
Kirill LAVRYNOVSKY
6.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
-
40
Boris LIVAHOV
6.kyu
U9 -24 кг
-
41
Danila LUGOVSKOI
4.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
2.
42
Miron MARUZHIKHIN
6.kyu
U11 M -32 кг
-
43
Timur MATVEEV
6.kyu
U11 M -26 кг
7.
44
Edgar MEDETOV
6.kyu
U9 -24 кг
7.
45
Ildar MEDETOV
6.kyu
U9 -22 кг
-
46
Mikhail MENSHIKOV
6.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
-
47
Ilya MIKHEEV
6.kyu
U15 M +73 кг
2.
48
Nikita MISHUK
3.kyu
U17 M -73 кг
2.
49
Yaroslav MOLODKOV
6.kyu
U11 M -40 кг
5.
50
Ruslan MUCHAMEDIAROV
4.kyu
U11 M -34 кг
3.
51
Mikhail NAIMUSHIN
6.kyu
U11 M +40 кг
-
52
Dmitriy NEVEDOMSKIY
6.kyu
U15 M -35 кг
-
53
Maksim NEWEDOMSKIJ
6.kyu
U11 M -24 кг
-
54
Nikita NIZHNIKOV
6.kyu
U9 -22 кг
2.
55
Sergey NOVIKOV
6.kyu
U15 M -38 кг
-
56
Maksim NURITDINOV
6.kyu
U11 M -38 кг
3.
57
Danila OBERDERFER
5.kyu
U17 M -66 кг
7.
58
Mubosh OLIMJONOV
6.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
-
59
Davyd PESHKOV
6.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
60
Platon PLECHKOV
4.kyu
U15 M +73 кг
4.
61
Aleksandr POLIAK
6.kyu
U11 M -32 кг
-
62
Tihon PONYAVIN
6.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
63
Vlad RYABOV
5.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
-
64
Taisia SAIDBAEVA
6.kyu
U12 W -40 кг
4.
65
Dimitriy SAMSONOV
6.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
-
66
Aleksey SHAMIN
6.kyu
U13 M -55 кг
-
67
Artem SHIRYAEV
6.kyu
U17 M -50 кг
-
68
Dmitrii SHIRYAEV
6.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
-
69
Nikita SHUBIN
6.kyu
U15 M -42 кг
-
70
Vova SIMOGIN
6.kyu
U15 M -35 кг
-
71
Vladislav SOKOLOV
6.kyu
U13 M -50 кг
-
72
Eduard SOKOLOV
6.kyu
U17 M -55 кг
7.
73
Anton STANKUS
5.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
-
74
Leonid STRELIN
6.kyu
U13 M -46 кг
3.
75
Ilia TAMBOVTCEV
6.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
-
76
Bogdan TARASENKO
6.kyu
U17 M -66 кг
7.
77
Mark VERETENNIKOV
6.kyu
U11 M +40 кг
1.
78
Mark VERETENNIKOV
6.kyu
U13 M -50 кг
5.
79
Denis VIGUROV
6.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
-
80
Aleksandr VOTIAKOV
6.kyu
U15 M -42 кг
-
81
Anastasia VOTIAKOVA
6.kyu
U12 W -36 кг
-
82
Matvey VULCHENKO
6.kyu
U11 M -40 кг
3.
83
Timur ZALETDINOV
6.kyu
U9 -24 кг
-
84
Ivan ZOTOV
6.kyu
U11 M -26 кг
7.
85
Andrei ZUBKOV
6.kyu
U11 M -32 кг
-
86
Andrei ZUBKOV
6.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
-
1
МБУ СШОР Нефтеюганск
Аббас АББАСОВ
6.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
-
2
Рашид АДЖИЕВ
6.kyu
U17 M -60 кг
3.
3
Кирилл КЛИМАНТАС
6.kyu
U15 M -38 кг
-
4
Владислав МЕЛЬНИК
6.kyu
U11 M +40 кг
-
5
Святослав МЕЛЬНИК
6.kyu
U11 M -34 кг
-
6
Хорун МУХОБАТОВ
6.kyu
U15 M -55 кг
-
7
Иван ТОЛМАЧЁВ
6.kyu
U17 M -66 кг
3.
8
Владимир ТОМЧУК
6.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
-
9
Георгий ШУКИС
6.kyu
U15 M -60 кг
-
1
МБУ СШОР Созвездие г.Дзержинск
Egor CHALKOV
5.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
3.
2
Egor PLOTNIKOV
5.kyu
U13 M -29 кг
-
3
Ilya TUNIN
5.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
4
Ivan TUNIN
5.kyu
U11 M -32 кг
2.
1
МГО Динамо Москва
Arseny GLAGOLEV
6.kyu
U15 M -38 кг
3.
2
Arseny GLAGOLEV
6.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
3.
3
Mahmadali GORBUNOV
6.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
7.
4
Leonid TIPKOV
6.kyu
U11 M +40 кг
2.
1
МУ ЦФиС г. Балабаново
Artem TEREHOV
6.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
3.
1
Нарвская Застава Санкт-Петербург
Богдан КИСЕЛЁВ
6.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
-
2
Иван МОИСЕЕВ
6.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
2.
3
Махмуд ФИЛИППОВ
6.kyu
U11 M -26 кг
1.
4
Мухамед ФИЛИППОВ
6.kyu
U9 -26 кг
3.
5
Шарифчон ФИЛИППОВ
5.kyu
U11 M -34 кг
1.
1
Никучадзе зал славы Москва
Dmitrii GUDKOVSKII
3.kyu
U15 M -60 кг
2.
2
Aleksei KHOKHLOV
5.kyu
U9 -34 кг
2.
3
Dmitrii MAFTIA
3.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
2.
4
Dmitrii MAFTIA
3.kyu
U17 M -46 кг
4.
5
Kianan MAMEDOV
3.kyu
U15 M -55 кг
-
6
Kianan MAMEDOV
3.kyu
U17 M -55 кг
-
7
Daria MANUKYAN
5.kyu
U9 -26 кг
-
8
Anna PAVLOVA
5.kyu
U9 +34 кг
2.
9
Dmitriy SMIRNOV
4.kyu
U11 M -40 кг
3.
10
Dmitriy SMIRNOV
4.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
-
11
Vladimir SOSEDOV
6.kyu
U9 -24 кг
-
12
Daniyar TIMERSHIN
6.kyu
U9 -24 кг
-
13
Kirill TRANDAFIR
4.kyu
U15 M -42 кг
7.
14
Kirill TRANDAFIR
4.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
3.
15
Andrey TUZOV
4.kyu
U17 M -73 кг
7.
1
ОК СШОР Елец
Даниил КАРТАШЕВ
6.kyu
U9 -30 кг
7.
2
Анна ЛУКИНА
6.kyu
U12 W -36 кг
3.
3
Артём ОВСЯННИКОВ
6.kyu
U9 -26 кг
5.
4
Степан ЧЕРНЫХ
6.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
1
ОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск
Тигран АГАДЖАНЯН
3.kyu
U15 M -66 кг
7.
2
Вадим БАРАБАШОВ
5.kyu
U9 -24 кг
2.
3
Федор БОЙКО
5.kyu
U9 -30 кг
3.
4
Даниил ГОРБУНОВ
3.kyu
U15 M -60 кг
5.
5
Даниил ГОРБУНОВ
3.kyu
U17 M -60 кг
4.
6
Даниил ГУРБАНОВ
4.kyu
U13 M +55 кг
3.
7
Назар КРАСНОГИР
4.kyu
U11 M +40 кг
-
8
Мария КРАСНОСЕЛЬСКАЯ
4.kyu
U12 W -28 кг
5.
9
Георгий КРАСНОСЕЛЬСКИЙ
5.kyu
U11 M -24 кг
-
10
Егор КУЗНЕЦОВ
3.kyu
U15 M -42 кг
5.
11
Богдан МАЛАШКО
3.kyu
U13 M -29 кг
1.
12
Руслан МИХАЙЛОВ
4.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
-
13
Константин ПЕЛЫХ
5.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
-
14
Константин ПРОШИН
3.kyu
U17 M -81 кг
2.
15
Даниил САВИНОВ
5.kyu
U11 M -40 кг
7.
16
Александр ТИМЧЕНКО
4.kyu
U11 M -38 кг
7.
17
Александр ТИМЧЕНКО
4.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
18
Нарт ЧЕУЖЕВ
5.kyu
U9 -32 кг
3.
1
Оками Нижнекамск
Ramil GAINUTDINOV
5.kyu
U9 -30 кг
5.
2
Timur KHAMIDULLIN
5.kyu
U9 -22 кг
1.
3
Insaf ZALYALOV
5.kyu
U9 -34 кг
3.
1
Орлы Калининград
Ruslan ABDULLAEV
4.kyu
U15 M -60 кг
-
2
Nikita ASTASHEV
5.kyu
U11 M -24 кг
-
3
Mihail DACENKO
6.kyu
U9 -22 кг
-
4
Fedor DATCENKO
5.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
5
Bogdan FIRSOV
5.kyu
U11 M -38 кг
-
6
Gleb FOMCHENKOV
4.kyu
U15 M -50 кг
-
7
Dmitrii IAGUPOV
4.kyu
U17 M -73 кг
7.
8
Mikhail KAUSHANSKII
5.kyu
U9 -22 кг
7.
9
Artem KHMELEV
4.kyu
U15 M -38 кг
7.
10
Georgii KLIUEV
6.kyu
U11 M -26 кг
-
11
Mikhail KONNOV
4.kyu
U15 M -42 кг
-
12
Maksim KOREPANOV
6.kyu
U9 -28 кг
-
13
Ruslan KOREPANOV
3.kyu
U17 M -66 кг
3.
14
Matvei KORMAN
5.kyu
U13 M +55 кг
5.
15
Nikita KORNEV
4.kyu
U17 M -46 кг
2.
16
Artemii KOZIKIN
3.kyu
U15 M -60 кг
7.
17
Artem MEDVEDEV
5.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
-
18
Gleb NOVIKOV
5.kyu
U15 M -38 кг
7.
19
Stepan NOVIKOV
6.kyu
U11 M -32 кг
-
20
Maxim OVCHINNIKOV
5.kyu
U13 M -50 кг
-
21
Ivan PAKHTEEV
6.kyu
U9 -22 кг
-
22
Vladimir PROKHOROV
5.kyu
U11 M -32 кг
-
23
Roman SEROSHTANOV
5.kyu
U11 M -30 кг
-
24
Nikita SUKHAREVSKII
6.kyu
U9 -24 кг
7.
25
Marlen SYDYKOV
5.kyu
U15 M -66 кг
-
26
Georgii VASILCHENKO
3.kyu
U17 M +81 кг
1.
27
Olesiia VDOVCHENKOVA
5.kyu
U12 W -32 кг
7.
28
Arseniy VELICHKO
5.kyu
U11 M -40 кг
7.
29
Ilia VOLGIN
3.kyu
U17 M -60 кг
2.
30
Daria VOLGINA
5.kyu
U12 W -40 кг
1.
31
Aleksandr YUFEREV
3.kyu
U15 M -42 кг
2.
32
Nikita ZHELNIN
4.kyu
U15 M -55 кг
-
1
Подольск
Artem IAKOVLEV
5.kyu
U11 M -32 кг
5.
2
Artem IAKOVLEV
5.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
-
3
Bogdan KORCHAGIN
3.kyu
U15 M -66 кг
1.
4
Bogdan KORCHAGIN
3.kyu
U17 M -66 кг
2.
5
Viktor LUKASHEV
3.kyu
U15 M -55 кг
5.
6
Viktor LUKASHEV
3.kyu
U17 M -55 кг
5.
7
Fedor SOFIN
3.kyu
U15 M -55 кг
5.
8
Fedor SOFIN
3.kyu
U17 M -55 кг
-
9
Иван ГОРБАЧЁВ
5.kyu
U11 M -40 кг
2.
10
Бейтулла ГУСЕЙНОВ
5.kyu
U11 M -38 кг
-
11
Дмитрий ДОЛЖЕНКОВ
2.kyu
U15 M +73 кг
1.
12
Дмитрий ДОЛЖЕНКОВ
2.kyu
U17 M +81 кг
2.
13
Ислам ИБРАГИМОВ
5.kyu
U11 M +40 кг
7.
14
Александр КРЫЛОВ
5.kyu
U11 M -40 кг
1.
15
Кирил ПОЛШКОВ
2.kyu
U17 M -73 кг
5.
1
РОНИН
Haji Murat ORUJOV
6.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
2.
2
Haji Murat ORUJOV
6.kyu
U9 -28 кг
1.
3
Bogdan Gavrilov
4.kyu
U15 M -66 кг
2.
4
Bogdan Gavrilov
4.kyu
U17 M -66 кг
1.
1
Рсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок
Oleg CHEBOTAREV
6.kyu
U11 M -26 кг
2.
2
Ibragim DZEBOEV
6.kyu
U11 M -32 кг
5.
3
Amina DZEBOEVA
6.kyu
U12 W -28 кг
1.
4
Dzhabrail ERZHEPOV
6.kyu
U13 M -29 кг
7.
5
Artem KHACHATURIAN
6.kyu
U11 M +40 кг
-
6
Rolan KLIMENKO
6.kyu
U13 M -55 кг
2.
7
Oleg KOKRIAKOV
6.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
8
Mihail KOZAEV
6.kyu
U13 M -29 кг
5.
9
Iliaa KOZLOVSKIJ
6.kyu
U9 -24 кг
3.
10
Demid LITVINENKO
6.kyu
U11 M -32 кг
-
11
Alia LUKOZHEVA
6.kyu
U12 W -32 кг
-
12
Dzhamal MURTSALOV
6.kyu
U11 M -24 кг
3.
13
Aram OGONESIANTS
6.kyu
U11 M -24 кг
7.
14
Renat SALIEV
6.kyu
U15 M -42 кг
-
15
Ilias SHAMILOV
6.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
2.
16
Timur TURIASHVILI
6.kyu
U11 M -38 кг
2.
17
Deni USAEV
6.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
3.
1
СК ADAMAS Ингушетия
Khadzhimurad GALAEV
6.kyu
U15 M -42 кг
-
2
Khadzhimurad GALAEV
6.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
-
3
Akhmad TALDIEV
6.kyu
U15 M -55 кг
1.
4
Akhmad TALDIEV
6.kyu
U17 M -55 кг
3.
5
Mukhammad TALDIEV
6.kyu
U15 M -50 кг
1.
6
Mukhammad TALDIEV
6.kyu
U13 M -50 кг
1.
7
Mukhammad TALDIEV
6.kyu
U17 M -50 кг
3.
8
Abubakr TORSHKHOEV
6.kyu
U15 M -42 кг
3.
9
Abubakr TORSHKHOEV
6.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
3.
10
Dzhabrail TORSHKHOEV
6.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
-
11
Yusuf TORSHKHOEV
6.kyu
U11 M -32 кг
1.
12
Yusuf TORSHKHOEV
6.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
1.
1
СК Легион Москва
Артём ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ
6.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
-
2
Иван МАЙКОВ
6.kyu
U9 -22 кг
3.
3
Семён МАЙКОВ
6.kyu
U15 M -38 кг
-
1
СК Севастополь
Абдул-Малик АЛХИЛАЕВ
5.kyu
U13 M -29 кг
-
2
Арсений БУРОВЕНКО
5.kyu
U9 -26 кг
7.
3
Егор ГОВОРУХА
4.kyu
U13 M -46 кг
5.
4
Никита ГОРВАТ
5.kyu
U11 M -30 кг
-
5
Андрей ГРЕЧИНА
4.kyu
U13 M -50 кг
-
6
Кира НАУМОВА
5.kyu
U12 W -28 кг
3.
7
Максим РОМАШОВ
5.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
5.
8
Лев СЕМЕНИХИН
4.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
-
9
Михаил ЧЕПУРИН
4.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
10
Денис ЮЩЕНКО
4.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
-
11
Никита ЯРУСОВ
5.kyu
U11 M -30 кг
-
1
СК Чемпион Татарстан Нижнекамск
Егор ВЛАДИМИРОВ
6.kyu
U13 M -50 кг
2.
2
Роман СЛЕСАРЁВ
6.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
-
1
СПАРТА Чехов
Mikhail LOKOTCHENKO
4.kyu
U13 M -50 кг
3.
1
СПбОН
Daniil ERMOLENKO
5.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
1
СШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск
Timofei ALESHIN
5.kyu
U15 M -55 кг
7.
2
Timofei ALESHIN
5.kyu
U13 M -55 кг
1.
3
Marina ALESHINA
6.kyu
U12 W -40 кг
2.
4
Semen DORODKIN
6.kyu
U13 M -29 кг
7.
5
Anton DOVGAL
6.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
-
6
Timofei EFIMOV
6.kyu
U13 M -50 кг
7.
7
Nikita GOLOV
5.kyu
U15 M -42 кг
5.
8
Nikita GOLOV
5.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
-
9
Mikhail GUSELNIKOV
5.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
5.
10
Teymur HUDAVERDIEV
6.kyu
U15 M -66 кг
-
11
Artem KONKOV
5.kyu
U15 M -38 кг
-
12
Artem KONKOV
5.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
7.
13
Nika NAGULINA
5.kyu
U9 -26 кг
-
14
Vladislav OVCHINIKOV
6.kyu
U13 M -46 кг
7.
15
Denis PODFIGURNIY
6.kyu
U15 M -66 кг
-
16
Semen ROZHKOV
6.kyu
U15 M -60 кг
5.
17
Arseniy SEKRETAREVV
6.kyu
U15 M -60 кг
7.
18
Genadii SHVETCOV
6.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
19
Dmitriy UVAROV
6.kyu
U11 M -38 кг
1.
1
Самбо-18
Mikhail NEDOGODA
3.kyu
U15 M -50 кг
-
2
Платон ВОЛКОВ
6.kyu
U9 -26 кг
2.
3
Александр КОЧНЕВ
3.kyu
U15 M -38 кг
2.
4
Федор ЧАЛОВ
5.kyu
U11 M -24 кг
7.
1
Самбо-70
Timofey BATUSHKIN
5.kyu
U13 M +55 кг
2.
2
Ivan BELONOV
4.kyu
U13 M -55 кг
3.
3
Nikita BEREZIN
5.kyu
U15 M -38 кг
-
4
Yaroslav DANILOV
5.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
-
5
Denis GORSHUKOV
6.kyu
U13 M -55 кг
7.
6
Mihail GREK
5.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
-
7
Georgiy GVAZAVA
4.kyu
U15 M -42 кг
1.
8
Georgiy GVAZAVA
4.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
5.
9
Magomed IBRAGIMOV
5.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
10
Roman KALASHNIKOV
5.kyu
U13 M -46 кг
3.
11
Vsevolod KAMZIN
5.kyu
U13 M -50 кг
3.
12
Mark KARTOFELNIKOV
5.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
7.
13
Konstantin KULAKOV
5.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
-
14
Nikita LIALIN
5.kyu
U11 M -30 кг
1.
15
Nikita LIALIN
5.kyu
U13 M -29 кг
2.
16
Nelli LIALINA
5.kyu
U12 W -36 кг
3.
17
Irakliy MESKHIA
5.kyu
U13 M +55 кг
-
18
Maxim NAGORNYKH
5.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
19
Mihail ODNORUKOV
5.kyu
U15 M -55 кг
-
20
Andrey OTRISHKO
5.kyu
U15 M -38 кг
5.
21
Andrey OTRISHKO
5.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
3.
22
Egor POPOV
5.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
-
23
Maxim ROGOZHIN
5.kyu
U13 M +55 кг
3.
24
Andrey SENOTRUSOV
5.kyu
U15 M -35 кг
2.
25
Andrey SENOTRUSOV
5.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
-
26
Maxim SHELENKOV
5.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
3.
27
Kirill SHKOLNIKOV
6.kyu
U13 M -55 кг
-
28
Matvey TIHOMIROV
4.kyu
U15 M -35 кг
3.
29
Matvey TIHOMIROV
4.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
-
30
Amirlan UNEZEV
4.kyu
U13 M -29 кг
3.
31
Tamerlan UNEZEV
4.kyu
U15 M -35 кг
1.
32
Tamerlan UNEZEV
4.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
1.
33
Andrey USIKOV
5.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
-
34
Dmitriy VINNIK
6.kyu
U13 M -35 кг
-
35
Oleg VLASOV
5.kyu
U13 M -42 кг
-
36
Gennadiy ZAREVIN
5.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
1
Самбо-правдинск
Ульяна АКУЛОВА
6.kyu
U12 W -32 кг
-
2
Алекс БАБАКЕХЯН
6.kyu
U11 M -30 кг
-
3
Григорий ГЗИРЯН
6.kyu
U15 M -73 кг
2.
4
Артём ГЛАДКОВ
6.kyu
U15 M -50 кг
-
5
Амир ДАЖАЕВ
6.kyu
U11 M -34 кг
2.
1
Сечевик
Nikita BARNASH
6.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
3.
2
Nikita BARNASH
6.kyu
U13 M -46 кг
-
3
Saidmumin KARIMOV
6.kyu
U11 M -38 кг
3.
4
Saidmumin KARIMOV
6.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
5.
5
Ziyoratsho KARIMOV
6.kyu
U11 M -26 кг
-
6
Ziyoratsho KARIMOV
6.kyu
U9 -26 кг
1.
1
Тульский левша клуб дзюдо
Тимофей БАЙДАЦКИЙ
6.kyu
U13 M -32 кг
5.
2
Николай БАСОВ
6.kyu
U11 M -26 кг
3.
3
Екатерина ЖУЧКОВА
6.kyu
U12 W -32 кг
3.
4
Даниил КОНОВАЛОВ
6.kyu
U9 -24 кг
1.
5
Дмитрий ЛАЗАРЕВ
6.kyu
U11 M -30 кг
2.
6
Прохор ЛУКЬЯНОВ
6.kyu
U11 M -28 кг
-
7
Тимур МОРСИН
6.kyu
U11 M -30 кг
3.
8
Роман РУБЦОВ
6.kyu
U11 M -26 кг
-
9
Дарья РУБЦОВА
6.kyu
U12 W -36 кг
2.
10
Сергей ФИЛИППОВ
6.kyu
U9 -26 кг
3.
11
Марк ЧУБУРИН
6.kyu
U11 M -38 кг
-
1
ФДРТ Казань
Artem GALEEV
6.kyu
U15 M -50 кг
3.
2
Azat SHAMILOV
6.kyu
U15 M -55 кг
3.
1
Федерация дзюдо УГО Уссурийск
Kirill EKAIKIN
3.kyu
U13 M -29 кг
-
2
Dmitriy KUDRIAVTSEV
3.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
3
Maxim MYSHAKO
4.kyu
U13 M -38 кг
-
4
Makar OGAI
3.kyu
U15 M -46 кг
5.
5
Danil SENTEBOV
4.kyu
U11 M -30 кг
5.
1
ЦДЮС Мытищи
Gleb SELYUKOV
4.kyu
U15 M -38 кг
3.