Турнир по дзюдо президента ФСиДКО 22-23.05
Результаты
Участник
Медали
Статистика
Категории
U9 -22 кг
(PDF)
U9 -24 кг
(PDF)
U9 -26 кг
(PDF)
U9 -28 кг
(PDF)
U9 -30 кг
(PDF)
U9 -32 кг
(PDF)
U9 -34 кг
(PDF)
U9 +34 кг
(PDF)
U11 M -24 кг
(PDF)
U11 M -26 кг
(PDF)
U11 M -28 кг
(PDF)
U11 M -30 кг
(PDF)
U11 M -32 кг
(PDF)
U11 M -34 кг
(PDF)
U11 M -38 кг
(PDF)
U11 M -40 кг
(PDF)
U11 M +40 кг
(PDF)
U12 W -28 кг
(PDF)
U12 W -32 кг
(PDF)
U12 W -36 кг
(PDF)
U12 W -40 кг
(PDF)
U12 W +44 кг
(PDF)
U13 M -29 кг
(PDF)
U13 M -32 кг
(PDF)
U13 M -35 кг
(PDF)
U13 M -38 кг
(PDF)
U13 M -42 кг
(PDF)
U13 M -46 кг
(PDF)
U13 M -50 кг
(PDF)
U13 M -55 кг
(PDF)
U13 M +55 кг
(PDF)
U15 M -35 кг
(PDF)
U15 M -38 кг
(PDF)
U15 M -42 кг
(PDF)
U15 M -46 кг
(PDF)
U15 M -50 кг
(PDF)
U15 M -55 кг
(PDF)
U15 M -60 кг
(PDF)
U15 M -66 кг
(PDF)
U15 M -73 кг
(PDF)
U15 M +73 кг
(PDF)
U17 M -46 кг
(PDF)
U17 M -50 кг
(PDF)
U17 M -55 кг
(PDF)
U17 M -60 кг
(PDF)
U17 M -66 кг
(PDF)
U17 M -73 кг
(PDF)
U17 M -81 кг
(PDF)
U17 M +81 кг
(PDF)
Участник
Имя
Kyu
Клуб
Категории
Pos
Haji Murat ORUJOV
6.kyu
РОНИН
U11 M -28 кг
2.
Haji Murat ORUJOV
6.kyu
РОНИН
U9 -28 кг
1.
David ABDULAEV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U9 -32 кг
2.
Ruslan ABDULLAEV
4.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U15 M -60 кг
-
Aslan ABDURAKHMANOV
5.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U11 M -34 кг
5.
ARTUR ABZALIMOV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U11 M -30 кг
-
Vladislav AGEYEV
6.kyu
ProFitness Kaliningrad
U9 -22 кг
-
Sanzhar AITYMAYEV
6.kyu
De sport Павлодар
U9 -26 кг
-
Vladislav AKULOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U15 M -50 кг
5.
Timofei ALESHIN
5.kyu
СШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск
U15 M -55 кг
7.
Timofei ALESHIN
5.kyu
СШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск
U13 M -55 кг
1.
Marina ALESHINA
6.kyu
СШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск
U12 W -40 кг
2.
Andrey ALYPOV
5.kyu
Pionersk
U15 M -50 кг
-
Dmitriy AMELIN
6.kyu
De sport Павлодар
U11 M -24 кг
-
ROSTISLAV ANDREEV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U13 M -42 кг
7.
Kirill ANDROSHCHUK
6.kyu
Nesterov
U13 M -50 кг
-
Dmitrii ANISIMOV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U9 -30 кг
-
Olga ANISIMOVA
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U9 +34 кг
-
Boris ANTIPIN
5.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U13 M +55 кг
-
Aleksandr ANTONOV
5.kyu
Konig Sambo
U13 M -35 кг
-
Roman ARKHIPOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U9 -26 кг
-
Vadim ARTANOV
6.kyu
Pionersk
U9 -28 кг
-
MIKHAIL ARTIMOVICH
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U11 M -38 кг
-
Ivan ARYTOV
5.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U15 M -66 кг
-
Timur ASTASHENKO
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U9 -34 кг
5.
Nikita ASTASHEV
5.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U11 M -24 кг
-
Nodar AVDALIAN
6.kyu
ДЮСШ 8 Тамбов
U9 +34 кг
1.
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
3.kyu
Jikan
U15 M -66 кг
3.
Roman AVERYANOV
6.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U9 -26 кг
5.
BOGDAN AVETISYANTS
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U11 M +40 кг
-
IGOR BABAEV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U11 M -30 кг
-
BOGDAN BABUCHENKO
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U9 +34 кг
-
Arsenii BAHUROV
6.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U11 M -40 кг
5.
EGOR BAIPENOV
5.kyu
Koenig JC
U13 M -29 кг
-
LEV BAKALEYNIKOV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U9 +34 кг
3.
ILYA BARANIUK
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U11 M -34 кг
-
Dmitriy BARANOV
4.kyu
Ахиллес
U13 M -32 кг
7.
Gleb BARDACHEV
6.kyu
Konig Sambo
U9 -26 кг
-
Nikita BARNASH
6.kyu
Сечевик
U15 M -46 кг
3.
Nikita BARNASH
6.kyu
Сечевик
U13 M -46 кг
-
Narek BARSEGIAN
4.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U13 M -46 кг
5.
Timofey BASHUN
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U15 M -46 кг
-
David BASOV
2.kyu
Medved
U15 M -46 кг
3.
David BASOV
2.kyu
Medved
U17 M -46 кг
3.
Timofey BATUSHKIN
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M +55 кг
2.
Timur BELETSKII
5.kyu
Baltic Star Kaliningrad
U13 M -46 кг
-
Vadim BELOBORODOV
6.kyu
ProFitness Kaliningrad
U13 M -50 кг
-
Ivan BELONOV
4.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -55 кг
3.
DMITRII BELOUS
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U9 -32 кг
-
Nikita BEREZIN
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U15 M -38 кг
-
Klimentiy BIRENEV
6.kyu
Багратион
U11 M -32 кг
-
Mihail BOBROV
6.kyu
Nesterov
U15 M -73 кг
3.
Bogdan BOGDANOV
6.kyu
Konig Sambo
U9 -30 кг
-
Emir BOGDANOVICH
6.kyu
Ахиллес
U9 -28 кг
5.
Adrian BOLDIREV
6.kyu
Baltic Star Kaliningrad
U9 -24 кг
-
Nikolai BONDARENKO
4.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U15 M -46 кг
1.
Vitaliy BONDARENKO
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U11 M -34 кг
-
Bogdan BONDAREV
5.kyu
Medved
U13 M +55 кг
7.
Roman BORZENKO
3.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U17 M -73 кг
3.
Maksim BOSHE
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U9 -30 кг
2.
ERIK BRAZHUKAS
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U11 M -38 кг
5.
Alexandr BRIALKIN
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U15 M -50 кг
7.
Kirill BRYUKHATKIN
6.kyu
De sport Павлодар
U9 -22 кг
-
Rostislav BUDYLIN
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U17 M -46 кг
1.
Dmitriy BURANGULOV
3.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U17 M -60 кг
1.
Rostislav BUSHCHINSKII
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U15 M -38 кг
-
Gleb BUTIN
6.kyu
De sport Павлодар
U11 M -28 кг
-
Egor CHALKOV
5.kyu
МБУ СШОР Созвездие г.Дзержинск
U11 M -28 кг
3.
Oleg CHEBOTAREV
6.kyu
Рсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок
U11 M -26 кг
2.
Vladimir CHEPCOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U11 M -28 кг
-
Denis CHEREPAKHIN
5.kyu
Baltiisk
U13 M -55 кг
5.
Nikolay CHERKASOV
6.kyu
Атлант г.Обнинск
U11 M -30 кг
-
Mikhail CHERNIKOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U9 -24 кг
-
Dmitriy CHEVSHENKO
4.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U15 M +73 кг
3.
Dmitrii CHIBISOV
6.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U11 M -28 кг
-
Ivan CHISTOBAEV
4.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U13 M -35 кг
-
Miroslav CHIZHOV
6.kyu
Konig Sambo
U15 M -73 кг
-
Iaroslav CHOROI
5.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U11 M -32 кг
-
Khasbulat CHUBANOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U9 -22 кг
5.
Ilya CHUKANOV
6.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U11 M +40 кг
7.
Arkhip CHUPRAKOV
6.kyu
Medved
U9 -26 кг
7.
Kristina CHVETS
6.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U12 W -28 кг
2.
Mihail DACENKO
6.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U9 -22 кг
-
Roman DANCHENKOV
5.kyu
Baltic Star Kaliningrad
U9 -28 кг
-
Yaroslav DANILOV
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -35 кг
-
Fedor DATCENKO
5.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U13 M -38 кг
-
TIMUR DAVLETSHIN
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U9 -28 кг
3.
Timur DAVLETSHIN
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U11 M -28 кг
-
Maxim DEMENTEV
6.kyu
Котельники
U15 M -55 кг
7.
Vadim DEMIDOV
4.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U13 M -42 кг
5.
VADIM DEMIN
5.kyu
Koenig JC
U15 M +73 кг
5.
Egor DERKACH
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U15 M -42 кг
-
Alexander DESHEVOV
5.kyu
Baltic Star Kaliningrad
U9 -24 кг
3.
Mikhail DIACHKIN
6.kyu
Baltiisk
U11 M -24 кг
-
Arkadiy DIDENKO
5.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U11 M -26 кг
5.
Vladimir DMITRIEV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U15 M -50 кг
-
Matvei DOLGIKX
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U9 -26 кг
-
Maksim DOMENTII
6.kyu
Багратион
U9 -24 кг
-
Semen DORODKIN
6.kyu
СШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск
U13 M -29 кг
7.
Anton DOVGAL
6.kyu
СШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск
U15 M -46 кг
-
Veronica DUBROVINA
5.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U12 W +44 кг
2.
Mark DUEV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U15 M -38 кг
-
Igor DYBKIN
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U9 -26 кг
-
Alla DYBKINA
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U12 W -36 кг
-
Ibragim DZEBOEV
6.kyu
Рсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок
U11 M -32 кг
5.
Amina DZEBOEVA
6.kyu
Рсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок
U12 W -28 кг
1.
Timur DZHISHKARIANI
5.kyu
Medved
U11 M -30 кг
5.
Timofei EFIMOV
6.kyu
СШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск
U13 M -50 кг
7.
FEDOR EFREMOV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U9 -32 кг
3.
David EGIYAZARYAN
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U13 M -42 кг
-
Kirill EGOROV
4.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U15 M -35 кг
3.
Kirill EKAIKIN
3.kyu
Федерация дзюдо УГО Уссурийск
U13 M -29 кг
-
Maksim EPIFANOV
6.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U9 -34 кг
1.
Nikita EREMIN
6.kyu
Котельники
U17 M -60 кг
5.
Artem EREMKIN
6.kyu
Ахиллес
U9 -28 кг
-
ALEXANDR ERISOV
5.kyu
Koenig JC
U13 M -42 кг
-
Daniil ERMOLENKO
5.kyu
СПбОН
U13 M -38 кг
-
Dzhabrail ERZHEPOV
6.kyu
Рсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок
U13 M -29 кг
7.
Stanislav FADEEV
5.kyu
Baltiisk
U15 M -73 кг
3.
Savelii FAIZULOV
5.kyu
Medved
U11 M -24 кг
2.
KONSTANTIN FEDORCHAK
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U13 M -32 кг
-
BOGDAN FEDOROV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U13 M -32 кг
7.
Dmitrii FILIPCHIK
6.kyu
Baltic Star Kaliningrad
U13 M -50 кг
-
Bogdan FIRSOV
5.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U11 M -38 кг
-
DMITRII FITISOV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U11 M -28 кг
-
Roman FITISOV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U9 -22 кг
-
Gleb FOMCHENKOV
4.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U15 M -50 кг
-
Matvey FRIZEN
6.kyu
De sport Павлодар
U13 M -42 кг
-
Ramil GAINUTDINOV
5.kyu
Оками Нижнекамск
U9 -30 кг
5.
Khadzhimurad GALAEV
6.kyu
СК ADAMAS Ингушетия
U15 M -42 кг
-
Khadzhimurad GALAEV
6.kyu
СК ADAMAS Ингушетия
U13 M -42 кг
-
Artem GALEEV
6.kyu
ФДРТ Казань
U15 M -50 кг
3.
Danil GARSNIN
5.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U13 M -38 кг
7.
RUSLAN GASANZADE
4.kyu
Koenig JC
U17 M -55 кг
1.
Ruslan GASYMOV
4.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U13 M -42 кг
-
Ilya GECHEBAEV
4.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U15 M -50 кг
-
Maria GECHEBAEVA
5.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U12 W -32 кг
-
Arseny GLAGOLEV
6.kyu
МГО Динамо Москва
U15 M -38 кг
3.
Arseny GLAGOLEV
6.kyu
МГО Динамо Москва
U13 M -38 кг
3.
Egor GOLDBERG
6.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U13 M -42 кг
-
Nikita GOLOV
5.kyu
СШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск
U15 M -42 кг
5.
Nikita GOLOV
5.kyu
СШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск
U13 M -42 кг
-
Andrey GONCHAROV
6.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U11 M -26 кг
3.
Maksim GONCHAROV
6.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U11 M -28 кг
5.
Daniil GORBATOV
5.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U11 M -32 кг
3.
Mahmadali GORBUNOV
6.kyu
МГО Динамо Москва
U13 M -35 кг
7.
Dmitrii GORIUNOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U13 M -38 кг
-
Andrey GOROHOV
5.kyu
Sambo Kaliningrad
U15 M -46 кг
-
ARTEM GORSHKOV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U13 M -55 кг
7.
YAROSLAV GORSHKOV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U11 M -30 кг
-
Denis GORSHUKOV
6.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -55 кг
7.
Mihail GREK
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -32 кг
-
Timofey GRUDEV
5.kyu
Sambo Kaliningrad
U11 M -34 кг
3.
Evgenii GUBIN
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U15 M -42 кг
3.
Dmitrii GUDKOVSKII
3.kyu
Никучадзе зал славы Москва
U15 M -60 кг
2.
Mikhail GUSELNIKOV
5.kyu
СШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск
U13 M -38 кг
5.
Vadim GUSELNIKOV
6.kyu
Baltic Star Kaliningrad
U9 -26 кг
-
Georgiy GVAZAVA
4.kyu
Самбо-70
U15 M -42 кг
1.
Georgiy GVAZAVA
4.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -42 кг
5.
Bogdan Gavrilov
4.kyu
РОНИН
U15 M -66 кг
2.
Bogdan Gavrilov
4.kyu
РОНИН
U17 M -66 кг
1.
Jaroslav HAUSTOV
3.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U15 M -60 кг
1.
Teymur HUDAVERDIEV
6.kyu
СШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск
U15 M -66 кг
-
Nikita IACHMENEV
5.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U13 M -32 кг
-
Dmitrii IAGUPOV
4.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U17 M -73 кг
7.
Artem IAKOVLEV
5.kyu
Подольск
U11 M -32 кг
5.
Artem IAKOVLEV
5.kyu
Подольск
U13 M -32 кг
-
Vladislav IASKIN
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U11 M -26 кг
-
Magomed IBRAGIMOV
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -38 кг
-
Stanislav ILIYK
6.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U13 M -50 кг
-
Ilan IUMSHTYK
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U9 -32 кг
-
Aleksandr IURASHCHUK
6.kyu
Sambo Kaliningrad
U17 M -81 кг
1.
Danil IVANOV
5.kyu
Sambo Kaliningrad
U11 M -30 кг
-
Denis IVANOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U15 M -50 кг
3.
Dmitrii IVANOV
6.kyu
Pionersk
U17 M -55 кг
7.
Mikhail IVANOV
5.kyu
Baltiisk
U13 M -35 кг
-
Kirill IVANUSHKIN
3.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U15 M -55 кг
-
Kirill IVANUSHKIN
3.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U17 M -55 кг
-
IVAN IVKOV
5.kyu
Koenig JC
U17 M -73 кг
5.
Vladimir KACHURIN
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U13 M -35 кг
5.
Roman KALASHNIKOV
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -46 кг
3.
LEON KALUGIN
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U9 -22 кг
-
Vsevolod KAMZIN
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -50 кг
3.
Zakhar KARAVAEV
5.kyu
Baltiisk
U15 M -55 кг
-
Savelii KARIKH
5.kyu
Koenig JC
U15 M -46 кг
-
Saidmumin KARIMOV
6.kyu
Сечевик
U11 M -38 кг
3.
Saidmumin KARIMOV
6.kyu
Сечевик
U13 M -38 кг
5.
Ziyoratsho KARIMOV
6.kyu
Сечевик
U11 M -26 кг
-
Ziyoratsho KARIMOV
6.kyu
Сечевик
U9 -26 кг
1.
Mark KARTOFELNIKOV
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -42 кг
7.
Mikhail KASATOV
5.kyu
МАУ СШОР Город спорта
U15 M -55 кг
-
Ekaterina KASATOVA
6.kyu
МАУ СШОР Город спорта
U12 W -32 кг
7.
Mark KASDORF
6.kyu
De sport Павлодар
U9 -24 кг
-
OLEG KATALNIKOV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U11 M -28 кг
-
Mikhail KAUSHANSKII
5.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U9 -22 кг
7.
Martin KAYBARA
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U9 -22 кг
-
Iurii KAZAKOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U11 M -30 кг
7.
Miroslava KERYANOVA
5.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U12 W -36 кг
-
Artem KHACHATURIAN
6.kyu
Рсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок
U11 M +40 кг
-
Timur KHAMIDULLIN
5.kyu
Оками Нижнекамск
U9 -22 кг
1.
Egor KHARCHENKOV
5.kyu
Baltic Star Kaliningrad
U13 M -35 кг
-
MAKSIM KHLIUSNEV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U9 -28 кг
-
Artem KHMELEV
4.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U15 M -38 кг
7.
Aleksei KHOKHLOV
5.kyu
Никучадзе зал славы Москва
U9 -34 кг
2.
Khurshid KHOLIKOV
5.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U13 M +55 кг
-
Nikolai KINOSHEVSKII
4.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U11 M -26 кг
-
Sergey KIRICHUK
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U13 M -32 кг
-
Arseniy KIRILLOV
5.kyu
ProFitness Kaliningrad
U13 M -42 кг
-
Lev KIRSANOV
3.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U17 M -55 кг
3.
FILIPP KISEL
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U11 M -24 кг
5.
Mikhail KLEPIKOV
5.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U11 M -32 кг
3.
MIKHAIL KLEVANNY
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U11 M -26 кг
-
Rolan KLIMENKO
6.kyu
Рсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок
U13 M -55 кг
2.
Georgii KLIUEV
6.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U11 M -26 кг
-
Oleg KOKRIAKOV
6.kyu
Рсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок
U13 M -38 кг
-
Ilya KOLCHAK
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U13 M -46 кг
1.
Daniil KOLESNICHENKO
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U9 -28 кг
3.
Kirill KOLIAKOV
5.kyu
Medved
U9 -28 кг
2.
Roman KOLOMIETS
6.kyu
Baltiisk
U9 -22 кг
7.
Boris KOMAROV
5.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U13 M +55 кг
1.
Artem KONKOV
5.kyu
СШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск
U15 M -38 кг
-
Artem KONKOV
5.kyu
СШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск
U13 M -38 кг
7.
Mikhail KONNOV
4.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U15 M -42 кг
-
Andrey KONONENKO
6.kyu
ProFitness Kaliningrad
U9 -30 кг
3.
Rodion KONOVALENKO
3.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U15 M -60 кг
-
Konstantin KONOVALOV
5.kyu
МАУ СШОР Город спорта
U17 M -55 кг
5.
Maksim KONSTANTINOV
6.kyu
Konig Sambo
U9 -24 кг
-
Daniel KORBAN
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U9 -28 кг
7.
Bogdan KORCHAGIN
3.kyu
Подольск
U15 M -66 кг
1.
Bogdan KORCHAGIN
3.kyu
Подольск
U17 M -66 кг
2.
Maksim KOREPANOV
6.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U9 -28 кг
-
Ruslan KOREPANOV
3.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U17 M -66 кг
3.
Matvei KORMAN
5.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U13 M +55 кг
5.
Artur KORNEEV
4.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U17 M -50 кг
3.
Egor KORNEICHUK
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U9 -22 кг
3.
Nikita KORNEV
3.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U15 M -42 кг
-
Nikita KORNEV
4.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U17 M -46 кг
2.
Arseniy KOROTOV
5.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U13 M +55 кг
7.
Nikita KOROTYAEV
6.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U15 M -46 кг
-
Kirill KORSHUNOV
6.kyu
Котельники
U11 M -30 кг
-
Zakhar KORZH
6.kyu
Котельники
U13 M -35 кг
5.
Aleksei KOSNIKOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U11 M -24 кг
3.
Konstantin KOT
5.kyu
Ахиллес
U11 M -38 кг
5.
Mihail KOZAEV
6.kyu
Рсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок
U13 M -29 кг
5.
Daniil KOZHEVNIKOV
3.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U15 M -55 кг
-
Artemii KOZIKIN
3.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U15 M -60 кг
7.
Viacheslav KOZIN
4.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U17 M -55 кг
-
Pavel KOZLOV
5.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U13 M -35 кг
-
Platon KOZLOV
5.kyu
Ахиллес
U11 M -38 кг
-
Iliaa KOZLOVSKIJ
6.kyu
Рсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок
U9 -24 кг
3.
Darya KRAKHMAL
6.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U12 W -36 кг
-
Matvei KRECHETOV
5.kyu
Baltic Star Kaliningrad
U13 M -38 кг
-
Artem KRIVOSHEI
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U15 M -66 кг
5.
Konstantin KRIVOSHEI
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U15 M -50 кг
-
Konstantin KRIVOSHEI
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U13 M -50 кг
5.
Dmitriy KUDRIAVTSEV
3.kyu
Федерация дзюдо УГО Уссурийск
U13 M -38 кг
-
ALEKSANDER KUDRIN
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U13 M -50 кг
-
Konstantin KULAKOV
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -32 кг
-
Mark KURAMZHIN
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U13 M -29 кг
-
Grigoriy KUZNETSOV
5.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U11 M +40 кг
5.
Rodion LATYNSHEV
2.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U17 M -73 кг
1.
Kirill LAVRYNOVSKY
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U15 M -46 кг
-
Egor LEONOV
5.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U13 M -29 кг
-
Leon LEVCHENKO
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U13 M -50 кг
-
Nikita LIALIN
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U11 M -30 кг
1.
Nikita LIALIN
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -29 кг
2.
Nelli LIALINA
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U12 W -36 кг
3.
Aleksandr LIKANDROV
6.kyu
Medved
U9 -30 кг
-
Demid LITVINENKO
6.kyu
Рсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок
U11 M -32 кг
-
Boris LIVAHOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U9 -24 кг
-
Igor LOBANOV
5.kyu
ProFitness Kaliningrad
U9 -28 кг
7.
Alina LOGINOVA
5.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U12 W -28 кг
5.
Artem LOGVINOV
5.kyu
Konig Sambo
U17 M -66 кг
-
Bogdan LOKHMATOV
3.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U17 M -66 кг
5.
Mikhail LOKOTCHENKO
4.kyu
СПАРТА Чехов
U13 M -50 кг
3.
Nazar LUCHKIN
6.kyu
Ахиллес
U11 M -32 кг
7.
Danila LUGOVSKOI
4.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U13 M -42 кг
2.
Viktor LUKASHEV
3.kyu
Подольск
U15 M -55 кг
5.
Viktor LUKASHEV
3.kyu
Подольск
U17 M -55 кг
5.
Alia LUKOZHEVA
6.kyu
Рсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок
U12 W -32 кг
-
Sofia LYAER
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U12 W -32 кг
5.
Mikhail LYKOV
6.kyu
Котельники
U11 M +40 кг
3.
Kirill LYSENKO
6.kyu
Котельники
U13 M -29 кг
-
Alina MACHACHA
6.kyu
Pionersk
U12 W -32 кг
5.
Dmitrii MAFTIA
3.kyu
Никучадзе зал славы Москва
U15 M -46 кг
2.
Dmitrii MAFTIA
3.kyu
Никучадзе зал славы Москва
U17 M -46 кг
4.
Alexsander MAGA
5.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U13 M -46 кг
2.
Ruslan MAHAEV
5.kyu
Koenig JC
U15 M -66 кг
-
Wladislav MAKAROV
6.kyu
Багратион
U11 M -34 кг
7.
Maksim MAKEEV
5.kyu
Koenig JC
U11 M -38 кг
-
Ilya MALORODOV
5.kyu
Konig Sambo
U13 M -29 кг
-
Kirill MALTCEV
5.kyu
Baltic Star Kaliningrad
U9 -26 кг
-
Egor MALTSEV
3.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U15 M -60 кг
-
Kianan MAMEDOV
3.kyu
Никучадзе зал славы Москва
U15 M -55 кг
-
Kianan MAMEDOV
3.kyu
Никучадзе зал славы Москва
U17 M -55 кг
-
Prokhor MAMUKHIN
4.kyu
Ахиллес
U13 M -32 кг
-
Daria MANUKYAN
5.kyu
Никучадзе зал славы Москва
U9 -26 кг
-
NIKITA MARCHENKO
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U11 M +40 кг
-
Miron MARUZHIKHIN
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U11 M -32 кг
-
Igor MASCHENKO
5.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U11 M -28 кг
-
Aleksandra MATIUSHENKOVA
5.kyu
Ахиллес
U12 W -32 кг
3.
Timur MATVEEV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U11 M -26 кг
7.
Edgar MEDETOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U9 -24 кг
7.
Ildar MEDETOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U9 -22 кг
-
Andrey MEDVEDEV
6.kyu
Medved
U9 -22 кг
-
Artem MEDVEDEV
5.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U15 M -46 кг
-
ANDREY MELNIK
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U11 M -40 кг
-
ANDREY MELNIK
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U13 M -42 кг
-
Mikhail MENSHIKOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U13 M -35 кг
-
Irakliy MESKHIA
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M +55 кг
-
Nikolay MIKHAYLOV
5.kyu
Baltiisk
U15 M -66 кг
-
Ilya MIKHEEV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U15 M +73 кг
2.
Roman MIKITENKO
3.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U17 M -66 кг
5.
Vladislav MILEYKO
6.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U15 M -55 кг
-
Sergej MILOVANOV
6.kyu
Багратион
U11 M -30 кг
3.
Sergej MILOVANOV
6.kyu
Багратион
U13 M -32 кг
5.
Roman MINZAFAROV
3.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U15 M -55 кг
3.
Ivan MIROSHNICHENKO
6.kyu
Sambo Kaliningrad
U9 -24 кг
5.
Nikita MISHUK
3.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U17 M -73 кг
2.
KAROLINA MKRTCHYAN
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U9 -30 кг
5.
Yaroslav MOLODKOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U11 M -40 кг
5.
Aleksander MOLODOV
5.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U13 M -35 кг
-
Ruslan MUCHAMEDIAROV
4.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U11 M -34 кг
3.
Dzhamal MURTSALOV
6.kyu
Рсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок
U11 M -24 кг
3.
Maxim MYSHAKO
4.kyu
Федерация дзюдо УГО Уссурийск
U13 M -38 кг
-
Maxim NAGORNYKH
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -38 кг
-
Nika NAGULINA
5.kyu
СШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск
U9 -26 кг
-
Mikhail NAIMUSHIN
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U11 M +40 кг
-
Isroil NARBUTAEV
6.kyu
Котельники
U11 M -28 кг
1.
Timur NARBUTAEV
6.kyu
Котельники
U13 M -29 кг
3.
Sergey NAZARKIN
3.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U15 M -50 кг
5.
Mikhail NEDOGODA
3.kyu
Самбо-18
U15 M -50 кг
-
Dmitriy NEVEDOMSKIY
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U15 M -35 кг
-
Maksim NEWEDOMSKIJ
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U11 M -24 кг
-
Daniyar NIGMATULLIN
6.kyu
Ахиллес
U13 M -35 кг
-
Ivan NIKODON
6.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U11 M -34 кг
7.
Nikita NIZHNIKOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U9 -22 кг
2.
Nikita NJUNJKOV
5.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U13 M -42 кг
-
Gleb NOVIKOV
5.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U15 M -38 кг
7.
Stepan NOVIKOV
6.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U11 M -32 кг
-
Sergey NOVIKOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U15 M -38 кг
-
Isroil NURBUTAEV
6.kyu
Котельники
U13 M -29 кг
5.
Maksim NURITDINOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U11 M -38 кг
3.
Danila OBERDERFER
5.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U17 M -66 кг
7.
Mihail ODNORUKOV
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U15 M -55 кг
-
Makar OGAI
3.kyu
Федерация дзюдо УГО Уссурийск
U15 M -46 кг
5.
Aram OGONESIANTS
6.kyu
Рсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок
U11 M -24 кг
7.
Mubosh OLIMJONOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U15 M -46 кг
-
ALEKSANDR ORLOV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U9 -28 кг
-
Ivan ORLOV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U9 -22 кг
5.
Ivan OSKERKO
5.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U15 M -42 кг
-
Andrey OTRISHKO
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U15 M -38 кг
5.
Andrey OTRISHKO
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -38 кг
3.
Vladislav OVCHINIKOV
6.kyu
СШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск
U13 M -46 кг
7.
Maxim OVCHINNIKOV
5.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U13 M -50 кг
-
Aleknsandr OVSHARENKO
5.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U13 M -55 кг
3.
Ivan PAKHTEEV
6.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U9 -22 кг
-
Timur PALADII
6.kyu
Ахиллес
U9 -32 кг
1.
Semen PANASENKO
5.kyu
Ахиллес
U13 M -32 кг
-
Denis PARSHIN
5.kyu
Ахиллес
U11 M -28 кг
7.
Marsel PATOSKA
6.kyu
Baltic Star Kaliningrad
U9 -22 кг
-
Artem PAVLOV
5.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U11 M +40 кг
-
IVAN PAVLOV
5.kyu
Koenig JC
U15 M -35 кг
-
IVAN PAVLOV
5.kyu
Koenig JC
U13 M -35 кг
7.
Anna PAVLOVA
5.kyu
Никучадзе зал славы Москва
U9 +34 кг
2.
Dmitrii PESCHANKO
5.kyu
Sambo Kaliningrad
U11 M +40 кг
-
Davyd PESHKOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U13 M -38 кг
-
Yegor PESHKOV
6.kyu
De sport Павлодар
U13 M +55 кг
-
ARTEM PINAEV
5.kyu
Koenig JC
U15 M -50 кг
7.
Platon PLECHKOV
4.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U15 M +73 кг
4.
Alexei PLETNEV
6.kyu
Baltic Star Kaliningrad
U9 -22 кг
-
Egor PLOTNIKOV
5.kyu
МБУ СШОР Созвездие г.Дзержинск
U13 M -29 кг
-
ANTON PODDUEV
5.kyu
Koenig JC
U15 M -46 кг
-
Denis PODFIGURNIY
6.kyu
СШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск
U15 M -66 кг
-
Daniil PODOLYAKIN
4.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U17 M -55 кг
-
Vladislav PODUBNYI
5.kyu
Baltiisk
U15 M -46 кг
-
Artemiy POGORELYY
6.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U9 -24 кг
5.
Aleksandr POLIAK
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U11 M -32 кг
-
Danil POLUNIN
6.kyu
Baltic Star Kaliningrad
U9 -34 кг
4.
Tihon PONYAVIN
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U13 M -38 кг
-
Egor POPOV
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -32 кг
-
Juliana POPOVA
5.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U12 W -36 кг
7.
Ivan POTROHOV
6.kyu
ДЮСШ БИ Вологда
U15 M -38 кг
-
Ivan POTROHOV
6.kyu
ДЮСШ БИ Вологда
U13 M -38 кг
-
Vladimir PROKHOROV
5.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U11 M -32 кг
-
Konstantin RAKK
6.kyu
Nesterov
U13 M +55 кг
-
Sergey RIKOV
5.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U13 M -46 кг
-
Egor RODIONOV
6.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U15 M -38 кг
-
Maxim ROGOZHIN
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M +55 кг
3.
Matvei ROSHCHIN
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U9 -26 кг
-
Semen ROZHKOV
6.kyu
СШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск
U15 M -60 кг
5.
Kirill RUMYANTSEV
5.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U13 M -42 кг
-
Vlad RYABOV
5.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U15 M -46 кг
-
Bogdan RYMAR
6.kyu
Nesterov
U13 M -46 кг
7.
Taisia SAIDBAEVA
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U12 W -40 кг
4.
Renat SALIEV
6.kyu
Рсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок
U15 M -42 кг
-
RUSLAN SAMOSUDOV
4.kyu
Koenig JC
U17 M -73 кг
3.
Dimitriy SAMSONOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U11 M -28 кг
-
Egor SASS
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U17 M -50 кг
-
Ivan SAVENKO
4.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U15 M -46 кг
7.
Makar SAVENKO
5.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U13 M -35 кг
-
Semen SAYKO
6.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U11 M -28 кг
-
Timur SCHAMURZIN
6.kyu
Konig Sambo
U11 M -28 кг
-
Ivan SCHERBAKOV
6.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U13 M -35 кг
-
Arseniy SEKRETAREVV
6.kyu
СШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск
U15 M -60 кг
7.
Gleb SELYUKOV
4.kyu
ЦДЮС Мытищи
U15 M -38 кг
3.
Artem SEMENOV
5.kyu
Sambo Kaliningrad
U11 M -38 кг
7.
Andrey SENOTRUSOV
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U15 M -35 кг
2.
Andrey SENOTRUSOV
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -32 кг
-
Danil SENTEBOV
4.kyu
Федерация дзюдо УГО Уссурийск
U11 M -30 кг
5.
Lev SERGEEV
6.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U9 +34 кг
3.
Roman SEROSHTANOV
5.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U11 M -30 кг
-
Valeriy SEROV
4.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U13 M -38 кг
-
Elisey SEVASTYANOV
4.kyu
МАУ СШОР Город спорта
U15 M -46 кг
5.
Azat SHAMILOV
6.kyu
ФДРТ Казань
U15 M -55 кг
3.
Ilias SHAMILOV
6.kyu
Рсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок
U13 M -32 кг
2.
Aleksey SHAMIN
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U13 M -55 кг
-
Timur SHANIN
6.kyu
Baltic Star Kaliningrad
U11 M -30 кг
-
Daniil SHAPOSHNIKOV
6.kyu
Котельники
U13 M -29 кг
-
Maksim SHARAPOV
5.kyu
Medved
U11 M -28 кг
7.
Akhmad SHAROAN
5.kyu
Koenig JC
U15 M -66 кг
-
Timofei SHAROV
6.kyu
Котельники
U15 M -46 кг
-
Vladislav SHATOV
6.kyu
Багратион
U11 M -28 кг
-
DANIIL SHCHANKIN
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U13 M -32 кг
3.
Ivan SHCHUKIN
5.kyu
Medved
U11 M -24 кг
1.
Maxim SHELENKOV
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -35 кг
3.
Pavel SHESTAKOV
5.kyu
МАУ СШОР Город спорта
U15 M -55 кг
-
Arkadii SHILENKO
5.kyu
Baltic Star Kaliningrad
U11 M -32 кг
-
Yury SHIRKOVETS
6.kyu
ProFitness Kaliningrad
U9 -26 кг
-
Artem SHIRYAEV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U17 M -50 кг
-
Dmitrii SHIRYAEV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U11 M -28 кг
-
Kirill SHKOLNIKOV
6.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -55 кг
-
Petr SHMAKOV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U13 M -42 кг
-
Maksim SHPIAKIN
5.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U11 M -38 кг
-
Sergei SHPIAKIN
4.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U15 M -66 кг
7.
Artem SHTAMP
5.kyu
Baltiisk
U15 M -73 кг
-
Anna SHTAMP
5.kyu
Baltiisk
U12 W -36 кг
5.
Nikita SHUBIN
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U15 M -42 кг
-
Viktor SHUMILIN
6.kyu
Pionersk
U11 M +40 кг
-
Genadii SHVETCOV
6.kyu
СШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск
U13 M -38 кг
-
Vova SIMOGIN
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U15 M -35 кг
-
Dmitriy SMIRNOV
4.kyu
Никучадзе зал славы Москва
U11 M -40 кг
3.
Dmitriy SMIRNOV
4.kyu
Никучадзе зал славы Москва
U13 M -42 кг
-
Igor SMOLIAKOV
6.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U13 M -35 кг
-
Mikhail SMOTROV
5.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U13 M -55 кг
5.
Fedor SOFIN
3.kyu
Подольск
U15 M -55 кг
5.
Fedor SOFIN
3.kyu
Подольск
U17 M -55 кг
-
Vladislav SOKOLOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U13 M -50 кг
-
Eduard SOKOLOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U17 M -55 кг
7.
David SONI
6.kyu
Konig Sambo
U13 M +55 кг
-
Vladimir SOSEDOV
6.kyu
Никучадзе зал славы Москва
U9 -24 кг
-
Anton STANKUS
5.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U13 M -32 кг
-
Vladislav STARCHENKO
3.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U15 M -46 кг
7.
Vladislav STARCHENKO
3.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U17 M -46 кг
5.
IVAN STASKEVICH
5.kyu
Koenig JC
U15 M -46 кг
-
Platon STEBLYUKOV
6.kyu
De sport Павлодар
U11 M +40 кг
-
Vladimir STEPANOV
6.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U11 M -26 кг
5.
Leonid STRELIN
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U13 M -46 кг
3.
Nazar STRELNIKOV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U9 -28 кг
5.
Makar SUCHORUKOV
6.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U13 M -38 кг
-
Nikita SUKHAREVSKII
6.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U9 -24 кг
7.
Marlen SYDYKOV
5.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U15 M -66 кг
-
Akhmad TALDIEV
6.kyu
СК ADAMAS Ингушетия
U15 M -55 кг
1.
Akhmad TALDIEV
6.kyu
СК ADAMAS Ингушетия
U17 M -55 кг
3.
Mukhammad TALDIEV
6.kyu
СК ADAMAS Ингушетия
U15 M -50 кг
1.
Mukhammad TALDIEV
6.kyu
СК ADAMAS Ингушетия
U13 M -50 кг
1.
Mukhammad TALDIEV
6.kyu
СК ADAMAS Ингушетия
U17 M -50 кг
3.
Ilia TAMBOVTCEV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U11 M -28 кг
-
Bogdan TARASENKO
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U17 M -66 кг
7.
Igor TASHIMOV
6.kyu
Котельники
U11 M -28 кг
-
Nikita TENITILOV
3.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U17 M -50 кг
2.
Kseniya TEPLYAKOVA
6.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U12 W -36 кг
7.
Artem TEREHOV
6.kyu
МУ ЦФиС г. Балабаново
U11 M -28 кг
3.
Matvey TIHOMIROV
4.kyu
Самбо-70
U15 M -35 кг
3.
Matvey TIHOMIROV
4.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -35 кг
-
Daniyar TIMERSHIN
6.kyu
Никучадзе зал славы Москва
U9 -24 кг
-
Kirill TIMOFEEV
4.kyu
Medved
U15 M -38 кг
1.
Egor TIMOTIN
5.kyu
Baltiisk
U15 M -50 кг
-
Leonid TIPKOV
6.kyu
МГО Динамо Москва
U11 M +40 кг
2.
Timofei TITARENKO
6.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U11 M -32 кг
-
Alekhsandr TKACNENKO
5.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U13 M -38 кг
-
ASLAN TOPCHUEV
5.kyu
Koenig JC
U15 M -60 кг
3.
Abubakr TORSHKHOEV
6.kyu
СК ADAMAS Ингушетия
U15 M -42 кг
3.
Abubakr TORSHKHOEV
6.kyu
СК ADAMAS Ингушетия
U13 M -42 кг
3.
Dzhabrail TORSHKHOEV
6.kyu
СК ADAMAS Ингушетия
U13 M -35 кг
-
Yusuf TORSHKHOEV
6.kyu
СК ADAMAS Ингушетия
U11 M -32 кг
1.
Yusuf TORSHKHOEV
6.kyu
СК ADAMAS Ингушетия
U13 M -32 кг
1.
Kirill TRANDAFIR
4.kyu
Никучадзе зал славы Москва
U15 M -42 кг
7.
Kirill TRANDAFIR
4.kyu
Никучадзе зал славы Москва
U13 M -42 кг
3.
Andrei TRETIAKOV
6.kyu
Nesterov
U13 M -38 кг
-
NIKITA TRIFONOV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U9 -28 кг
-
Peter TSYBISOV
4.kyu
МАУ СШОР Город спорта
U13 M -32 кг
3.
Ilya TUNIN
5.kyu
МБУ СШОР Созвездие г.Дзержинск
U13 M -38 кг
-
Ivan TUNIN
5.kyu
МБУ СШОР Созвездие г.Дзержинск
U11 M -32 кг
2.
Timur TURIASHVILI
6.kyu
Рсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок
U11 M -38 кг
2.
Andrey TUZOV
4.kyu
Никучадзе зал славы Москва
U17 M -73 кг
7.
Savva TYRTYCHNYY
5.kyu
Ахиллес
U11 M -30 кг
7.
Daniil TYULKOV
4.kyu
De sport Павлодар
U15 M -46 кг
-
Artemiy TYURIN
6.kyu
Nesterov
U13 M -35 кг
-
Amirlan UNEZEV
4.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -29 кг
3.
Tamerlan UNEZEV
4.kyu
Самбо-70
U15 M -35 кг
1.
Tamerlan UNEZEV
4.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -35 кг
1.
Deni USAEV
6.kyu
Рсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок
U13 M -35 кг
3.
Andrey USIKOV
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -32 кг
-
Dmitriy UVAROV
6.kyu
СШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск
U11 M -38 кг
1.
NIKITA VACHSHANOV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U11 M -34 кг
5.
Zlata VAKHNINA
5.kyu
Baltiisk
U12 W -36 кг
5.
MASHA VAKULCHIK
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U9 -24 кг
-
Aleksandr VARICH
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U9 -22 кг
-
Georgii VASILCHENKO
3.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U17 M +81 кг
1.
Daniil VASILIEV
6.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U15 M -66 кг
3.
Nikita VASILIEV
3.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U15 M -46 кг
-
Yana VASILIEVA
5.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U12 W -40 кг
3.
Bogdan VATSEVICH
6.kyu
Baltic Star Kaliningrad
U9 -26 кг
-
Olesiia VDOVCHENKOVA
5.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U12 W -32 кг
7.
Arseniy VELICHKO
5.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U11 M -40 кг
7.
Mark VERETENNIKOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U11 M +40 кг
1.
Mark VERETENNIKOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U13 M -50 кг
5.
Anna VEREVKINA
5.kyu
Baltic Star Kaliningrad
U12 W -36 кг
-
Denis VIGUROV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U15 M -46 кг
-
Dmitriy VINNIK
6.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -35 кг
-
Daniil VITKOVSKII
6.kyu
Nesterov
U9 -26 кг
-
Vadim VITKOVSKII
6.kyu
Nesterov
U13 M -42 кг
-
Ismail VIZIRYAKIN
4.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U15 M -42 кг
7.
Vsevolod VIZIRYAKIN
4.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U17 M -55 кг
2.
Nikolay VLADIMIROV
6.kyu
Котельники
U11 M -24 кг
5.
Oleg VLASOV
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -42 кг
-
Timofey VLASOV
5.kyu
МАУ СШОР Город спорта
U11 M -28 кг
-
Demiyan VOLCHKOV
3.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U15 M -55 кг
2.
Ilia VOLGIN
3.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U17 M -60 кг
2.
Mikhail VOLGIN
6.kyu
De sport Павлодар
U11 M -24 кг
-
Daria VOLGINA
5.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U12 W -40 кг
1.
Varvara VOLKOVA
5.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U12 W -28 кг
3.
Aleksandr VOTIAKOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U15 M -42 кг
-
Anastasia VOTIAKOVA
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U12 W -36 кг
-
Matvey VULCHENKO
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U11 M -40 кг
3.
Karina YAKUPOVA
6.kyu
ДЮСШ г. Кумертау Башкортостан
U12 W -28 кг
7.
TIMUR YAROSHAITIS
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U11 M +40 кг
5.
Ilkhan YERKAIR
5.kyu
De sport Павлодар
U13 M -32 кг
-
Aleksandr YUFEREV
3.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U15 M -42 кг
2.
SVIATOSLAV ZAITSEV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U13 M -50 кг
-
Kira ZAKHAROVA
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U9 -24 кг
-
MILANA ZAKHAROVA
5.kyu
Koenig JC
U12 W -32 кг
1.
Timur ZALETDINOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U9 -24 кг
-
Insaf ZALYALOV
5.kyu
Оками Нижнекамск
U9 -34 кг
3.
Gennadiy ZAREVIN
5.kyu
Самбо-70
U13 M -38 кг
-
Vladislav ZARGARYAN
6.kyu
Багратион
U13 M -35 кг
-
Timur ZEBERG
5.kyu
Medved
U9 -30 кг
1.
IVAN ZHAMINOV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U11 M -24 кг
-
Anastasya ZHANDARОVA
4.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U12 W -32 кг
2.
Nikita ZHELNIN
4.kyu
Орлы Калининград
U15 M -55 кг
-
Mikhail ZHILIAEV
6.kyu
DDT Levoberezhniy
U11 M +40 кг
3.
Timur ZHURAVLEV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
U9 -22 кг
-
Ivan ZINCHENKO
5.kyu
Pioner Kaliningrad
U11 M -38 кг
-
Gor ZOGRABYAN
4.kyu
Koenig JC
U17 M -50 кг
1.
Danil ZONNENBERG
6.kyu
Nesterov
U13 M -46 кг
-
Ivan ZOTOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U11 M -26 кг
7.
Vasiliy ZUBAK
5.kyu
Baltic Star Kaliningrad
U9 -26 кг
-
Arsenii ZUBAREV
6.kyu
Иппон Кингисепп
U13 M -35 кг
2.
Dmitrii ZUBAREV
6.kyu
Иппон Кингисепп
U13 M -38 кг
-
Andrei ZUBKOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U11 M -32 кг
-
Andrei ZUBKOV
6.kyu
МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска
U13 M -32 кг
-
Denis ZUBKOV
4.kyu
Solnechnogorsk
U13 M -42 кг
-
Semen ZVEREV
6.kyu
Yarclub Kaliningrad
U13 M +55 кг
5.
Аббас АББАСОВ
6.kyu
МБУ СШОР Нефтеюганск
U13 M -42 кг
-
Тигран АГАДЖАНЯН
3.kyu
ОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск
U15 M -66 кг
7.
Рашид АДЖИЕВ
6.kyu
МБУ СШОР Нефтеюганск
U17 M -60 кг
3.
Ульяна АКУЛОВА
6.kyu
Самбо-правдинск
U12 W -32 кг
-
Абдул-Малик АЛХИЛАЕВ
5.kyu
СК Севастополь
U13 M -29 кг
-
Алекс БАБАКЕХЯН
6.kyu
Самбо-правдинск
U11 M -30 кг
-
Тимофей БАЙДАЦКИЙ
6.kyu
Тульский левша клуб дзюдо
U13 M -32 кг
5.
Вадим БАРАБАШОВ
5.kyu
ОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск
U9 -24 кг
2.
Николай БАСОВ
6.kyu
Тульский левша клуб дзюдо
U11 M -26 кг
3.
Федор БОЙКО
5.kyu
ОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск
U9 -30 кг
3.
Ислам БУГЛУЕВ
3.kyu
МАУ СШ Свердловская область
U15 M -60 кг
3.
Арсений БУРОВЕНКО
5.kyu
СК Севастополь
U9 -26 кг
7.
Егор ВЛАДИМИРОВ
6.kyu
СК Чемпион Татарстан Нижнекамск
U13 M -50 кг
2.
Платон ВОЛКОВ
6.kyu
Самбо-18
U9 -26 кг
2.
Марат ВОСКАНЯН
5.kyu
ГАУ АО СШОР Благовещенск
U15 M -42 кг
-
Антон ГАВРИЛОВ
4.kyu
ГАУ АО СШОР Благовещенск
U15 M -73 кг
1.
Григорий ГЗИРЯН
6.kyu
Самбо-правдинск
U15 M -73 кг
2.
Артём ГЛАДКОВ
6.kyu
Самбо-правдинск
U15 M -50 кг
-
Егор ГОВОРУХА
4.kyu
СК Севастополь
U13 M -46 кг
5.
Иван ГОРБАЧЁВ
5.kyu
Подольск
U11 M -40 кг
2.
Даниил ГОРБУНОВ
3.kyu
ОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск
U15 M -60 кг
5.
Даниил ГОРБУНОВ
3.kyu
ОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск
U17 M -60 кг
4.
Никита ГОРВАТ
5.kyu
СК Севастополь
U11 M -30 кг
-
Александр ГОРШЕНИН
6.kyu
Ахиллес
U9 -30 кг
7.
Анна ГОРШЕНИНА
6.kyu
Ахиллес
U12 W -28 кг
7.
Данил ГОРЯЧКИН
5.kyu
ГАУ АО СШОР Благовещенск
U15 M -38 кг
5.
Андрей ГРЕЧИНА
4.kyu
СК Севастополь
U13 M -50 кг
-
Даниил ГУРБАНОВ
4.kyu
ОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск
U13 M +55 кг
3.
Бейтулла ГУСЕЙНОВ
5.kyu
Подольск
U11 M -38 кг
-
Александр ДАВЫДОВ
6.kyu
Ахиллес
U13 M -50 кг
7.
Амир ДАЖАЕВ
6.kyu
Самбо-правдинск
U11 M -34 кг
2.
Дмитрий ДОЛЖЕНКОВ
2.kyu
Подольск
U15 M +73 кг
1.
Дмитрий ДОЛЖЕНКОВ
2.kyu
Подольск
U17 M +81 кг
2.
Александр ЕЛАНЦЕВ
4.kyu
ГАУ АО СШОР Благовещенск
U15 M -66 кг
5.
Артём ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ
6.kyu
СК Легион Москва
U11 M -28 кг
-
Екатерина ЖУЧКОВА
6.kyu
Тульский левша клуб дзюдо
U12 W -32 кг
3.
Константин ЗОННЕНБЕРГ
6.kyu
Nesterov
U9 -22 кг
-
Ислам ИБРАГИМОВ
5.kyu
Подольск
U11 M +40 кг
7.
Даниил КАРТАШЕВ
6.kyu
ОК СШОР Елец
U9 -30 кг
7.
Богдан КИСЕЛЁВ
6.kyu
Нарвская Застава Санкт-Петербург
U11 M -28 кг
-
Кирилл КЛИМАНТАС
6.kyu
МБУ СШОР Нефтеюганск
U15 M -38 кг
-
Богдан КОЛГАНОВ
6.kyu
Ахиллес
U11 M -32 кг
7.
Даниил КОНОВАЛОВ
6.kyu
Тульский левша клуб дзюдо
U9 -24 кг
1.
Ксения КОПАЧЕВА
6.kyu
ДЮСШ 3 Гатчина
U12 W +44 кг
1.
Александр КОЧНЕВ
3.kyu
Самбо-18
U15 M -38 кг
2.
Назар КРАСНОГИР
4.kyu
ОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск
U11 M +40 кг
-
Мария КРАСНОСЕЛЬСКАЯ
4.kyu
ОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск
U12 W -28 кг
5.
Георгий КРАСНОСЕЛЬСКИЙ
5.kyu
ОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск
U11 M -24 кг
-
Александр КРЫЛОВ
5.kyu
Подольск
U11 M -40 кг
1.
Лев КРЫЛОВ
5.kyu
ГАУ АО СШОР Благовещенск
U13 M -42 кг
1.
Егор КУЗНЕЦОВ
3.kyu
ОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск
U15 M -42 кг
5.
Дмитрий ЛАЗАРЕВ
6.kyu
Тульский левша клуб дзюдо
U11 M -30 кг
2.
Анна ЛУКИНА
6.kyu
ОК СШОР Елец
U12 W -36 кг
3.
Прохор ЛУКЬЯНОВ
6.kyu
Тульский левша клуб дзюдо
U11 M -28 кг
-
Максим ЛЫСЕНКО
2.kyu
ГАУ АО СШОР Благовещенск
U15 M -50 кг
2.
Иван МАЙКОВ
6.kyu
СК Легион Москва
U9 -22 кг
3.
Семён МАЙКОВ
6.kyu
СК Легион Москва
U15 M -38 кг
-
Богдан МАЛАШКО
3.kyu
ОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск
U13 M -29 кг
1.
Егор МАТВЕЕВ
6.kyu
Ахиллес
U13 M -42 кг
-
Варвара МЕЗИНА
6.kyu
Ахиллес
U12 W -40 кг
5.
Владислав МЕЛЬНИК
6.kyu
МБУ СШОР Нефтеюганск
U11 M +40 кг
-
Святослав МЕЛЬНИК
6.kyu
МБУ СШОР Нефтеюганск
U11 M -34 кг
-
Илья МИХАЙЛОВ
6.kyu
ДЮСШ 3 Гатчина
U13 M -35 кг
-
Руслан МИХАЙЛОВ
4.kyu
ОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск
U13 M -32 кг
-
Иван МОИСЕЕВ
6.kyu
Нарвская Застава Санкт-Петербург
U13 M -38 кг
2.
Егор МОНАСТЫРЕВ
5.kyu
ГАУ АО СШОР Благовещенск
U13 M -38 кг
1.
Тимур МОРСИН
6.kyu
Тульский левша клуб дзюдо
U11 M -30 кг
3.
Хорун МУХОБАТОВ
6.kyu
МБУ СШОР Нефтеюганск
U15 M -55 кг
-
Джасур НАСРИДИНОВ
6.kyu
ДЮСШ 3 Гатчина
U11 M -32 кг
-
Кира НАУМОВА
5.kyu
СК Севастополь
U12 W -28 кг
3.
Артём ОВСЯННИКОВ
6.kyu
ОК СШОР Елец
U9 -26 кг
5.
Константин ПЕЛЫХ
5.kyu
ОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск
U13 M -42 кг
-
Георгий ПЕТРУНИН
6.kyu
ДЮСШ 3 Гатчина
U13 M -35 кг
-
Кирил ПОЛШКОВ
2.kyu
Подольск
U17 M -73 кг
5.
Богдан ПОПОВ
6.kyu
Ахиллес
U9 -30 кг
-
Константин ПРОШИН
3.kyu
ОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск
U17 M -81 кг
2.
Максим РОМАШОВ
5.kyu
СК Севастополь
U11 M -28 кг
5.
Роман РУБЦОВ
6.kyu
Тульский левша клуб дзюдо
U11 M -26 кг
-
Дарья РУБЦОВА
6.kyu
Тульский левша клуб дзюдо
U12 W -36 кг
2.
Даниил САВИНОВ
5.kyu
ОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск
U11 M -40 кг
7.
Лев СЕМЕНИХИН
4.kyu
СК Севастополь
U13 M -35 кг
-
Роман СЛЕСАРЁВ
6.kyu
СК Чемпион Татарстан Нижнекамск
U13 M -32 кг
-
Далер ТИМОФЕЕВ
3.kyu
МАУ СШ Свердловская область
U15 M -42 кг
-
Павел ТИМОФЕЕВ
6.kyu
ДЮСШ 3 Гатчина
U11 M -34 кг
-
Александр ТИМЧЕНКО
4.kyu
ОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск
U11 M -38 кг
7.
Александр ТИМЧЕНКО
4.kyu
ОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск
U13 M -38 кг
-
Иван ТОЛМАЧЁВ
6.kyu
МБУ СШОР Нефтеюганск
U17 M -66 кг
3.
Владимир ТОМЧУК
6.kyu
МБУ СШОР Нефтеюганск
U13 M -42 кг
-
Лидия УЛИТИНА
6.kyu
ДЮСШ 3 Гатчина
U12 W -36 кг
1.
Махмуд ФИЛИППОВ
6.kyu
Нарвская Застава Санкт-Петербург
U11 M -26 кг
1.
Мухамед ФИЛИППОВ
6.kyu
Нарвская Застава Санкт-Петербург
U9 -26 кг
3.
Сергей ФИЛИППОВ
6.kyu
Тульский левша клуб дзюдо
U9 -26 кг
3.
Шарифчон ФИЛИППОВ
5.kyu
Нарвская Застава Санкт-Петербург
U11 M -34 кг
1.
Матвей ФРОЛОВ
6.kyu
ДЮСШ 3 Гатчина
U13 M -38 кг
-
Степан ХАЙЛОВ
5.kyu
ГАУ АО СШОР Благовещенск
U13 M -35 кг
-
Федор ЧАЛОВ
5.kyu
Самбо-18
U11 M -24 кг
7.
Михаил ЧЕПУРИН
4.kyu
СК Севастополь
U13 M -38 кг
-
Степан ЧЕРНЫХ
6.kyu
ОК СШОР Елец
U13 M -38 кг
-
Нарт ЧЕУЖЕВ
5.kyu
ОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск
U9 -32 кг
3.
Марк ЧУБУРИН
6.kyu
Тульский левша клуб дзюдо
U11 M -38 кг
-
Георгий ШУКИС
6.kyu
МБУ СШОР Нефтеюганск
U15 M -60 кг
-
Денис ЮЩЕНКО
4.kyu
СК Севастополь
U13 M -35 кг
-
Никита ЯРУСОВ
5.kyu
СК Севастополь
U11 M -30 кг
-