Медали |
| Клуб | I | II | III | Участник |
1. | СК ADAMAS Ингушетия | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
2. | МБУ СШ г. Гурьевска | 4 | 5 | 11 | 86 |
3. | Самбо-70 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 36 |
4. | Koenig JC | 4 | 1 | 6 | 75 |
5. | Подольск | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
6. | Medved | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
7. | ГАУ АО СШОР Благовещенск | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
8. | Yarclub Kaliningrad | 2 | 5 | 8 | 39 |
9. | Орлы Калининград | 2 | 3 | 1 | 32 |
10. | РОНИН | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
11. | Нарвская Застава Санкт-Петербург | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
12. | СШОР по самбо и дзюдо Можайск | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
13. | ДЮСШ 3 Гатчина | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
14. | Рсо-Алания Дзюдо-Моздок | 1 | 4 | 3 | 17 |
15. | Тульский левша клуб дзюдо | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
16. | ОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск | 1 | 2 | 3 | 18 |
17. | Solnechnogorsk | 1 | 1 | 3 | 27 |
18. | Pioner Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27 |
19. | Котельники | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
19. | Сечевик | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
21. | Sambo Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
21. | Ахиллес | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
21. | Оками Нижнекамск | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
24. | ДЮСШ 8 Тамбов | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
25. | Никучадзе зал славы Москва | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15 |
26. | Самбо-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
26. | Самбо-правдинск | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
28. | МГО Динамо Москва | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
29. | МБУ СШОР Созвездие г.Дзержинск | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
30. | Иппон Кингисепп | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
30. | СК Чемпион Татарстан Нижнекамск | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
32. | МБУ СШОР Нефтеюганск | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
32. | ФДРТ Казань | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
34. | Baltic Star Kaliningrad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
34. | Baltiisk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
34. | DDT Levoberezhniy | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
34. | Jikan | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
34. | Nesterov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
34. | ProFitness Kaliningrad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
34. | Багратион | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
34. | МАУ СШ Свердловская область | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
34. | МАУ СШОР Город спорта | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
34. | МУ ЦФиС г. Балабаново | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
34. | ОК СШОР Елец | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
34. | СК Легион Москва | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
34. | СК Севастополь | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
34. | СПАРТА Чехов | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
34. | ЦДЮС Мытищи | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
49. | Konig Sambo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
49. | Pionersk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
49. | De sport Павлодар | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
49. | Атлант г.Обнинск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
49. | ДЮСШ БИ Вологда | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
49. | ДЮСШ г. Кумертау Башкортостан | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
49. | СПбОН | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
49. | Федерация дзюдо УГО Уссурийск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |