LIDO 2018 3 NOV Rīga
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U10 -23 kg
(PDF)
U10 -25 kg
(PDF)
U10 -27 kg
(PDF)
U10 -29 kg
(PDF)
U10 -32 kg
(PDF)
U10 -35 kg
(PDF)
U10 -38 kg
(PDF)
U10 +38 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -32 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -36 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -40 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -44 kg
(PDF)
U12 m +44 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -25 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -30 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -34 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U12 z +55 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -40 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -44 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -48 kg
(PDF)
U14 m +52 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -34 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U14 z +66 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -52 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -57 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -63 kg
(PDF)
U16 m +63 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -81 kg
(PDF)
U16 z +81 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -52 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -57 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -63 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -70 kg
(PDF)
U18 m +70 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -73 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -81 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -90 kg
(PDF)
U18 z +90 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Category
Pos
1
BLR/Dream Team
Aliaksei ARTSIOMAU
U10 -23 kg
5.
2
Uladzislau BARODZICH
U18 z -81 kg
2.
3
Uladzimir BATRAKOU
U14 z -66 kg
3.
4
Platon CHMIL
U10 -35 kg
-
5
Matsvei CHYSTABAYEU
U10 -32 kg
-
6
Maksim DAILIDAU
U10 -29 kg
-
7
Yahor KAZAK
U12 z -38 kg
-
8
Uladzimir KOKASH
U12 z -42 kg
-
9
Andrei KOSTOGLADOV
U10 -27 kg
-
10
Artsiom KRYCHKO
U10 -32 kg
7.
11
Uladzislau KUPTSEVICH
U10 -32 kg
-
12
Artsemi LAHOIKA
U12 z -46 kg
-
13
Mikita LAURENAU
U12 z -30 kg
2.
14
Zakhar LIASNICHY
U14 z -42 kg
3.
15
Uladzislau LUKYANOVICH
U14 z -42 kg
2.
16
Uladzislau MARDUSEVICH
U16 z -55 kg
7.
17
Ihar MIRAYEUSKI
U16 z -50 kg
2.
18
Yury NOVIK
U18 z +90 kg
2.
19
Hardzei PATSIENKA
U10 -27 kg
2.
20
Raman PIATSELIN
U12 z -30 kg
7.
21
Aliaksandr PIROZHNIK
U10 -27 kg
7.
22
Aliaksandr SAKOVICH
U16 z -50 kg
-
23
Yaraslau SHARDYKA
U10 -29 kg
-
24
Uladzimir SHAVIALIOU
U10 +38 kg
-
25
Hleb STELMAKH
U16 z -73 kg
1.
26
Pavel TOLAK
U12 z -34 kg
7.
27
Mikita USTSINAU
U12 z -34 kg
7.
28
Aliaksandr YELIN
U14 z -38 kg
2.
29
Maksim ZAITSAU
U10 -38 kg
7.
30
Daniil ZUBRYTSKI
U12 z -38 kg
3.
1
BLR/Zvezda
Matsvei KALASOUSKI
U10 +38 kg
-
1
BLR/Радимич
Matsvei ANTONENKA
U14 z -34 kg
3.
2
Darya CHAICHYTS
U12 m -36 kg
2.
3
Mikita KEDZICH
U14 z -66 kg
7.
4
Viachaslau KEDZICH
U10 +38 kg
-
5
Gleb KONDRATOVICH
U10 -29 kg
1.
6
Uladzislau KUZMIANKOU
U16 z -60 kg
-
7
Dima LEPKEVICH
U12 z -46 kg
2.
8
Sofye MENKO
U10 -27 kg
3.
9
Nikita MOISEEV
U10 +38 kg
-
10
Vladimir MOISEEV
U12 z -38 kg
-
11
Akim NARKEVICH
U12 z -42 kg
-
12
Slaviana RYLKEVICH
U14 m +52 kg
2.
13
Slaviana RYLKEVICH
U16 m +63 kg
3.
14
Leu SAMANKOU
U16 z -42 kg
1.
15
Gleb SHASHKO
U14 z -55 kg
-
16
Andrei SHTANYUK
U14 z -42 kg
-
17
Nikita STARAVOYTOV
U10 -35 kg
-
18
Makar STASEVICH
U16 z -73 kg
-
19
Aliona TIHAN
U14 m -44 kg
5.
20
Anastasiya TIHAN
U14 m -48 kg
2.
21
Mikalai TRUS
U10 +38 kg
-
22
Matsvei TSIARLETSKI
U10 +38 kg
-
23
Uladzislau TSIMAFEYEU
U12 z -42 kg
-
24
Arseni UPENIYEKS
U14 z -50 kg
-
25
Uliyana ZHURAUSKAYA
U14 m +52 kg
5.
26
Hleb ZINEVICH
U16 z -55 kg
-
1
EST/Audentes
Artur AFANASJEV
U10 -29 kg
-
2
Samir AGAJEV
U12 z -38 kg
-
3
Rene ALTOSAR
U16 z -60 kg
1.
4
Rene ALTOSAR
U18 z -60 kg
3.
5
Vilena ARSHAKYAN
U18 m -57 kg
2.
6
Vilena ARSHAKYAN
U16 m -57 kg
2.
7
Artak AZARUMYAN
U12 z -34 kg
2.
8
Saad DIKAJEV
U14 z -42 kg
1.
9
Eduard JAKIMOV
U14 z -42 kg
-
10
Robert JAKIMOV
U14 z -38 kg
-
11
Nikita JOLKIN
U14 z -50 kg
7.
12
German KALISTRATOV
U12 z -30 kg
5.
13
Elizaveta KOROBEINIKOVA
U18 m -70 kg
3.
14
Elizaveta KOROBEINIKOVA
U16 m +63 kg
3.
15
Eduard LADÕGIN
U16 z +81 kg
3.
16
Kristjan PÄRNIK
U10 -38 kg
2.
17
Kristjan PÄRNIK
U12 z -38 kg
-
1
EST/Barra
Bruno HRISTOFOROV
U10 -35 kg
-
1
EST/Budolinn Judokool
Vadim ANTIFEEV
U14 z -46 kg
5.
2
Vlad ANTIFEJEV
U12 z -38 kg
-
3
Ailin BUDÕLINA
U14 m +52 kg
3.
4
Ragnar KIKAS
U14 z -50 kg
-
5
Dmitri KOPÕLOV
U14 z -34 kg
1.
6
Dmitri KOPÕLOV
U12 z -34 kg
-
7
Anna KOTOVA
U14 m -48 kg
1.
8
Andrei POVODOV
U14 z -60 kg
-
9
Aleksandr PROVODIN
U14 z -66 kg
5.
1
EST/Bushikan
Erik BAIRAMOV
U14 z +66 kg
7.
2
Aleksander PIMAŠIN
U12 z -42 kg
-
3
Pavel PIMAŠIN
U12 z -46 kg
-
4
Vjatseslav RÕVLIN
U12 z -50 kg
-
5
Elizaveta SIVTSOVA
U10 +38 kg
-
6
Artur VIGUL
U10 -32 kg
-
7
Mihail ZIMGOROV
U18 z -66 kg
7.
1
EST/Dodze
Artemi JEREMEJEV
U10 -23 kg
3.
2
Daniel JEREMEJEV
U14 z -38 kg
-
3
Aleksander SÕSTSIKOV
U10 -38 kg
-
1
EST/Rei
Givi KOKHTASHVILI
U18 z -81 kg
4.
1
EST/Toni Judokool
Mirjam Saskia MARTIN
U14 m -40 kg
5.
2
Raud OTT ALEKSANDER
U16 z -50 kg
-
3
Markus PARM
U16 z -60 kg
-
1
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
Ņikita BILINČUKS
U16 z +81 kg
4.
2
Arvis BONDARS
U10 -38 kg
5.
3
Ralfs BONDARS
U10 -32 kg
-
4
Raitis BUŽS
U12 z -38 kg
-
5
Tomas Gustavs CELENBERGS
U10 -38 kg
-
6
Miks Kristiāns DAUKSTS
U10 +38 kg
-
7
Beāta DUBOVA
U12 m +44 kg
5.
8
Kristiāns FEDOTOVS
U16 z -60 kg
-
9
Roberts GRUŠEVSKIS
U12 z -46 kg
-
10
Patrīcija GRĪNBAUMA
U12 m -40 kg
-
11
Evelīna JAVORSKA
U14 m -44 kg
3.
12
Roberts JAVORSKIS
U16 z -50 kg
3.
13
Matīss KABLUKS
U12 z -38 kg
-
14
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
U14 z -46 kg
3.
15
Roberts KONCĀNS
U10 +38 kg
-
16
Artūrs KRAJEVIČS
U18 z -66 kg
-
17
Aivis KRIEVĀNS
U14 z -46 kg
-
18
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
U16 z -73 kg
5.
19
Romāns LOGINOVS
U18 z -60 kg
-
20
Martins LĪVS
U14 z -38 kg
-
21
Armands MASTIŅŠ
U18 z -60 kg
7.
22
Monta MELZOBA
U18 m -52 kg
1.
23
Emīls PURS
U10 -38 kg
-
24
Roberts PURS
U16 z -55 kg
5.
25
Kevins Jānis ROPS
U12 z -38 kg
-
26
Ance Rūta ROZE
U18 m -63 kg
7.
27
Miķelis Jānis ROZE
U14 z -42 kg
7.
28
Markuss SALAKS
U12 z -30 kg
-
29
Leo SALENIEKS
U12 z -50 kg
7.
30
Māris SEDLENIEKS
U18 z -73 kg
2.
31
Ginters Valdis SILIŅŠ
U12 z -34 kg
-
32
Aleksandrs SKUJA
U18 z -81 kg
3.
33
Arta Līga SOPULE
U12 m -44 kg
2.
34
Kristians STRAZDIŅŠ
U18 z -66 kg
5.
35
Niks STULPINSKIS
U10 -27 kg
-
36
Gundars SVILĀNS
U16 z -66 kg
-
37
Nadīna TARNOVSKA
U18 m -57 kg
5.
38
Renārs VANAGS
U10 -32 kg
-
39
Kristofers VIŠKERS
U12 z -42 kg
-
40
Daniels VOLKOVS
U14 z -50 kg
-
41
Jēkabs ZARIŅŠ
U10 +38 kg
-
42
Ksenija ZUČIKA
U12 m -32 kg
-
43
Lelde ČERBIKOVA
U18 m +70 kg
3.
44
Norberts ČERBIKOVS
U16 z -66 kg
-
45
Roberts ČIBALS
U12 z -38 kg
-
46
Daniels ĶIKUTS
U12 z -38 kg
-
47
Jānis ŠIKOVS
U12 z -38 kg
-
48
Jānis ŽAGARS
U12 z -34 kg
-
49
Rihards ŽUKOVS
U12 z -42 kg
-
1
LAT/Bosko
Sebastjans Lukass DANČENKOVS
U16 z -66 kg
-
2
Aleksandrs HOLODOVS
U14 z -50 kg
-
3
Artūrs JACENKO
U12 z +55 kg
2.
4
Andrejs KAMENSKIS
U18 z -81 kg
5.
5
Deniss KAMENSKIS
U14 z -50 kg
-
6
Stepans LOMAKINS
U14 z -50 kg
3.
7
Timofeis MAKSIMOVS
U14 z -46 kg
7.
8
Darius MILIUS
U10 -35 kg
3.
9
Timurs PANTELEJEVS
U14 z -55 kg
3.
10
Deniss SMIRNOVS
U12 z -38 kg
-
11
Vadims TAMKOVIČS
U16 z -73 kg
5.
12
Vjačslavs TUMENS
U10 -35 kg
-
13
Daniela ĻVOVA
U16 m +63 kg
-
14
Iļja ŠTREMERS
U10 -29 kg
-
1
LAT/Dinamo LAT
Artūrs DARGEVIČS
U12 z -55 kg
7.
2
Mihails GARIJS
U10 -25 kg
-
3
Daniels JASINSKIS
U16 z -46 kg
4.
4
Andraņiks MARKARJANS
U16 z -50 kg
-
5
Jaromirs MUSIJENKO
U12 z -34 kg
-
6
Raivis NAGLA
U12 z +55 kg
7.
7
Vadims NESTEROVS
U12 z +55 kg
-
8
Nikita TOPOĻSKIS
U16 z -60 kg
-
1
LAT/Gauja
Ilze ALEKSEJEVA
U12 m -32 kg
3.
2
Ričards Daniels ALEKSĀNS
U10 -35 kg
3.
3
Aleksis DUĻBINSKIS
U12 z -46 kg
7.
4
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
U12 z -30 kg
-
5
Nika MOTIĻKOVA
U14 m -40 kg
4.
6
Aleksandrs SAFRONOVS
U10 -29 kg
-
1
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
Alise BUĻJONE
U14 m -40 kg
2.
2
Viktorija KOVŠA
U14 m -40 kg
1.
3
Ivans MAKEJEVS
U14 z -55 kg
7.
4
Ernests PUŠKUNDZIS
U16 z -60 kg
7.
5
Andrejs VANAGS
U14 z -55 kg
1.
1
LAT/Jaunība LV
Arturs VALTERS
U12 z -38 kg
-
1
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
U12 z -42 kg
7.
2
Jānis BISTROVS
U18 z -66 kg
-
3
Viktors DMITREČKOVS
U16 z -73 kg
7.
4
Valdis FELDMANIS
U12 z -34 kg
-
5
Anastasija ISAJEVA
U12 m -40 kg
2.
6
Aleksejs ISAJEVS
U10 -32 kg
-
7
Ņikita JAROŠEVIČS
U18 z -90 kg
1.
8
Millere KATRINE
U12 m -36 kg
3.
9
Elizabete MUNTJANA
U16 m -63 kg
2.
10
Enrike PUTINS
U10 -29 kg
-
11
Edgars RADIONOVS
U12 z -34 kg
-
12
Annija STRUPĀ
U16 m -52 kg
2.
13
Damirs TERENTJEVS
U12 z -38 kg
-
14
Evita VEILANDE
U12 m -40 kg
3.
15
Denis ZAGDAJS
U12 z -38 kg
-
1
LAT/Jikan
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
U12 z -50 kg
1.
2
Deniss KAPUĻINS
U14 z -46 kg
3.
3
Iljas MAMEDOVS
U12 z -42 kg
3.
4
Maksims PETRUŅA
U12 z -38 kg
-
5
Gļebs STUPĀNS
U14 z -50 kg
7.
6
Markuss STUPĀNS
U14 z -46 kg
5.
7
Viktors TARASOVS
U16 z -55 kg
3.
1
LAT/Kyodai
Andris ADAMOVIČS
U18 z -66 kg
-
2
Kristiāna BABIJA
U18 m +70 kg
1.
3
Kristiāna BABIJA
U16 m +63 kg
1.
4
Paula Elīza CERA
U18 m -57 kg
1.
5
Una DOLGIĻEVIČA
U18 m -70 kg
1.
6
Ņikita GOLUBS
U18 z -73 kg
3.
7
Kristaps GULĪTIS
U18 z -66 kg
2.
8
Justīne JANELE
U12 m -32 kg
3.
9
Nika JANKOVSKA
U18 m -63 kg
3.
10
Iļgams JUSIFOVS
U14 z -50 kg
5.
11
Maksims KONSTANTINOVS
U10 -32 kg
-
12
Gustavs LĪKANSIS
U18 z -90 kg
3.
13
Andrejs NAMAVĪRS
U18 z -60 kg
-
14
Emīls POTAPOVS
U16 z -60 kg
3.
15
Aleksejs SOLOVJOVS
U16 z -66 kg
-
16
Edgars TEICĀNS
U10 -35 kg
-
17
Roberts VANAGS
U14 z -60 kg
7.
1
LAT/LSPA DS
Aleksandrs JERMOŅINS
U12 z -34 kg
5.
2
Jegors JERŠOVS
U16 z -50 kg
3.
3
Estere KOČKINA
U12 m -40 kg
-
4
Dāvids PILSKALNS
U14 z -38 kg
-
5
Sabīna VEĻIKA
U18 m +70 kg
4.
6
Marks ZALTANS
U12 z -42 kg
-
7
Oskars ZASTUPŅEVIČS
U10 -38 kg
5.
8
Dmitrijs ŠEVJAKOVS
U18 z -60 kg
5.
1
LAT/Lido
Daniels ABALIHINS
U12 z -38 kg
2.
2
Rolands ANUKRĀNS
U10 +38 kg
-
3
Aleksandrs APSALONS
U10 +38 kg
7.
4
Ruslans AZIZS VALIJS
U12 z -46 kg
1.
5
Roberts BABRIS
U14 z -50 kg
-
6
Daniels BALTGAILIS
U10 +38 kg
-
7
Aleksandr BASANGOV
U12 z -38 kg
-
8
Pavels BESSOLCEVS
U14 z -66 kg
-
9
Aleksejs BESSOĻCEVS
U12 z -50 kg
2.
10
Maksims BIZĀNS
U14 z +66 kg
2.
11
Andrejs BOGDANOVS
U16 z -81 kg
5.
12
Aleksandrs BUŠNIJS
U10 -32 kg
5.
13
Aleksandrs DIMITROVS
U16 z -66 kg
5.
14
Mareks DUDOČKINS
U12 z -34 kg
-
15
Jānis DĒRICS
U12 z -38 kg
-
16
Matiass EIHLERS
U10 -32 kg
-
17
Evita EZERA
U12 m +44 kg
1.
18
Rians FOMENKO
U10 -32 kg
-
19
Germans GOLENOKS
U12 z +55 kg
7.
20
Evelīna GRAUMANE
U16 m -57 kg
1.
21
Maksims GRIŠINS
U10 +38 kg
-
22
Artjoms HOMENKO
U18 z -73 kg
3.
23
Maksims HOMENKO
U14 z -38 kg
-
24
Ēriks HOMKA
U12 z -34 kg
1.
25
Timurs ISAKOVS
U10 -25 kg
3.
26
Aleksijs IVAŠČENKO
U18 z +90 kg
1.
27
Gļebs JAKUŠEVS
U10 -29 kg
-
28
Vladislavs JAROCKIS
U12 z -46 kg
-
29
Daniels JEFIMOVS
U10 +38 kg
-
30
Romāns JEMEĻJANOVS
U12 z -38 kg
-
31
Patriks KALNIŅŠ
U18 z -55 kg
3.
32
Patriks KALNIŅŠ
U16 z -55 kg
5.
33
Marjans KAROLS
U10 -38 kg
-
34
Konrāds KAŅEPS
U12 z -38 kg
-
35
Lukass KOVALEVSKIS
U16 z -55 kg
-
36
Kirills KOVILOVS
U14 z -50 kg
-
37
Reinis KRĪGERS
U10 -25 kg
2.
38
Riards KUKAJS
U10 -25 kg
-
39
Timurs KULIŠS
U10 -38 kg
-
40
Edgars KURGANS
U10 -29 kg
-
41
Aleksandrs KĀPIŅŠ
U10 -29 kg
-
42
Andrejs KĀPIŅŠ
U10 -29 kg
-
43
Maksims KĻUJEVS
U10 -29 kg
-
44
Ernests LAPSIŅŠ
U12 z -50 kg
-
45
Timofejs LAZORKINS
U10 -27 kg
-
46
Hizirs MAMEDOVS
U10 -27 kg
-
47
Artūrs MANDŽULIS
U10 -29 kg
-
48
Erofejs MARKOVS
U12 z -38 kg
3.
49
Kirills MARKOVS
U14 z -42 kg
3.
50
Kirils MIHAILOVS
U12 z -38 kg
-
51
Francis MIKUCKIS
U16 z -55 kg
7.
52
Ēriks MIĶELSONS
U10 -23 kg
3.
53
Denis OLA
U10 -25 kg
7.
54
Ņikita PJATKUS
U10 -27 kg
-
55
Artjoms PRIĻIPKO
U10 -25 kg
-
56
Patriks PĒTERSONS
U10 -25 kg
-
57
Franks RAZUMOVSKIS
U12 z -46 kg
-
58
Patriks RIEŽNIEKS
U12 z -42 kg
-
59
Vadims ROMANOVS
U12 z -38 kg
-
60
Aleksandrs SERGEJEVS
U12 z -42 kg
-
61
Nikolajs SIDORIKS
U16 z -46 kg
1.
62
Aleksandrs SIDOROVS
U10 -29 kg
-
63
Artūrs SMALOVIJS
U10 -29 kg
3.
64
Maksims SPIRIDONOVS
U12 z -34 kg
-
65
Domeniks SPRIŅĢIS
U10 -27 kg
-
66
Verners SPRIŅĢIS
U10 -25 kg
5.
67
Aleksandrs STOMA
U14 z -46 kg
1.
68
Danila SUHORUKOVS
U16 z -50 kg
-
69
Maksims TARASKINS
U10 -23 kg
1.
70
Maksims TIHONOVS
U12 z -42 kg
2.
71
Romans VANCĀNS
U12 z -42 kg
-
72
Daniīls VASIĻJEVS
U16 z -81 kg
3.
73
Toms VAVILOVS
U12 z -34 kg
-
74
Dominiks VJAZOVKINS
U14 z -38 kg
-
75
Dominiks VJAZOVKINS
U12 z -38 kg
-
76
Mihails VOLODENOKS
U10 -32 kg
1.
77
Roberts VUŠKĀNS
U12 z -34 kg
-
78
Iļja ZAGVOZDKINS
U12 z -55 kg
7.
79
Ņikita ČELADINS
U12 z -38 kg
5.
80
Mihails ČEPRASOVS
U10 -29 kg
-
81
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
U10 -23 kg
5.
82
Davids ČERŅAKS
U16 z -73 kg
7.
83
Kirils ŅEMČIKOVS
U10 -29 kg
2.
84
Maksims ŠENDEROVS
U18 z -66 kg
3.
85
Ilja ŠIMKOVIČS
U14 z -55 kg
7.
86
Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS
U14 z -50 kg
2.
1
LAT/Liepājas KSS
Arturs DROGINS
U12 z -55 kg
1.
2
Kirils GOLUBEVS
U14 z -50 kg
3.
3
Olga HASNAŠA
U14 m -40 kg
3.
4
Olga HASNAŠA
U12 m -40 kg
1.
5
Niks LOMONOSOVS
U14 z -46 kg
2.
6
Ivans MASLAKOVS
U16 z -73 kg
-
7
Igors MEDVEDEVS
U16 z -60 kg
7.
8
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
U16 z -55 kg
2.
9
Daniils MIŠČUKS
U14 z +66 kg
5.
10
Nikolajs PANKRATOVS
U16 z -60 kg
-
11
Jaroslavs PETROVS
U16 z -50 kg
7.
12
Maksims SUNCOVS
U14 z -60 kg
2.
13
Maksims ŠESTAKOVS
U16 z -42 kg
2.
1
LAT/Makkabi
Aleksandrs GLASKOVS
U12 z -30 kg
1.
2
Edvards JAKOVĻEVS
U12 z -34 kg
5.
3
Arturs LAUFMANIS
U16 z -66 kg
3.
4
Ernests LAUFMANIS
U14 z -55 kg
3.
5
Dmitrijs ČERNOBROVKINS
U18 z -66 kg
5.
6
Aleksandrs ŠPIKA
U18 z -90 kg
2.
7
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
U16 m +63 kg
2.
1
LAT/RDsport
Marija AKSENOVA
U12 m -40 kg
3.
2
Reinis DAUKSTS
U12 z -38 kg
-
3
Sergejs LOMAKA
U12 z -34 kg
-
4
Teodors MARCENKO
U14 z -38 kg
-
5
Jānis STALTMANIS
U18 z -90 kg
-
6
Daniils VOLODKEVIČS
U14 z -60 kg
7.
7
Daniels ZEPS
U10 -29 kg
7.
1
LAT/Saldus
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
U14 z -38 kg
5.
2
Samuels JĒKABSONS
U10 -32 kg
-
3
Edvards KINČS
U18 z -60 kg
7.
4
Valters STEPIŅŠ
U10 -38 kg
-
1
LAT/Samurs
Artjems GOLOVATJUKS
U14 z -66 kg
-
2
Jēkabs Jānis JANSONS
U10 -32 kg
-
3
Annika KUKUŠKINA
U12 m +44 kg
2.
4
Roans LĀCIS
U12 z -50 kg
5.
5
Andrejs PABĒRZIS
U12 z -38 kg
1.
6
Ričards PROKOPENOKS
U12 z -42 kg
-
7
Jānis STRAZDIŅŠ
U14 z +66 kg
1.
8
Jānis STRAZDIŅŠ
U16 z +81 kg
1.
9
Kristiāna ZANDAVA
U18 m -70 kg
2.
1
LAT/Satori
Arsenijs ANIKINS
U12 z -55 kg
3.
2
Artjoms AVSJUKEVIČS
U10 -32 kg
-
3
Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS
U14 z +66 kg
7.
4
Aleksandrs KRŪZE
U10 -29 kg
-
5
Nauris MIKAIĻOŅIS
U16 z -46 kg
3.
6
Arsēnijs MOGIRČUKS
U12 z -55 kg
5.
7
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
U10 -29 kg
5.
8
Oskars ĀBOLTIŅŠ
U12 z -50 kg
5.
9
Nikijs ĆAIKOVSKIS
U10 -32 kg
-
1
LAT/Sigulda
Maksims BULAJEVS
U14 z -38 kg
-
2
Mikus URBANOVIČS
U10 -35 kg
5.
3
Gustavs VOITENKO
U10 -29 kg
5.
1
LAT/Singitaj
Ņikita LIZUNOVS
U16 z -73 kg
2.
1
LAT/Spars
Marks ANDRUSCAKS
U14 z -50 kg
-
2
Miks BIŠOFS
U10 -32 kg
-
3
Stepans BOGDANOVS
U18 z -90 kg
-
4
Andžejs GODĻEVSKIS
U16 z -66 kg
-
5
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
U16 z -50 kg
5.
6
Artjoms GORBATENKO
U16 z -50 kg
5.
7
Artjems HAVINS
U10 -32 kg
-
8
Karims LEVČUKS
U12 z -42 kg
-
9
Zahars LISENKO
U12 z -34 kg
-
10
Niks MAULS
U10 -27 kg
5.
11
Bogdans MAĻUSEVS
U10 +38 kg
5.
12
Maksims ODINCOVS
U10 -25 kg
-
13
Alens PETROVS
U10 -35 kg
-
14
Marija SELEZŅOVA
U18 m -63 kg
1.
15
Daniils SEMJONOVS
U10 -32 kg
-
16
Timofejs TKAČOVS
U10 +38 kg
3.
1
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
Timurs BARABANOVS
U10 -29 kg
-
2
Vladislavs FESTERS
U14 z -34 kg
2.
1
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
Arnolds ARSENTJEVS
U12 z +55 kg
3.
2
Laura GALSTJANA
U18 m -57 kg
3.
3
Sergejs KAPUSTJONOKS
U12 z -42 kg
-
4
Maksims MARHELOVS
U14 z -50 kg
-
5
Artūrs SMERTJEVS
U14 z +66 kg
5.
1
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Rolands ALKSNĪTIS
U10 -38 kg
-
2
Mareks BAGAJEVS
U14 z -50 kg
-
3
Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS
U12 z +55 kg
3.
4
Artemijs DOROFEIČIKS
U12 z -42 kg
5.
5
Andris DŽEMO
U16 z -66 kg
3.
6
Mihaels FELS
U12 z -42 kg
-
7
Deniss FJODOROVS
U10 -27 kg
7.
8
Marats FJODOROVS
U10 -38 kg
7.
9
Kristofers GAILĪTIS
U14 z -66 kg
-
10
Damirs GAVRILEJS
U10 -35 kg
7.
11
Ņikita GOLUBEVS
U14 z -66 kg
-
12
Germans GRIGORJEVS
U16 z -81 kg
1.
13
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
U12 z -42 kg
1.
14
Jevgenijs HARAHŅINS
U16 z -55 kg
-
15
Maksims IVANOVS
U12 z -34 kg
-
16
Kaspars JUBELIS
U12 z -50 kg
3.
17
Kristiana JURKEVICA
U16 m -63 kg
1.
18
Evelīna KAZAČENKO
U12 m -32 kg
1.
19
Aristarhs KRAUZE
U14 z -66 kg
2.
20
Tits KULLO
U12 z -46 kg
7.
21
Ričards KUMAČEVS
U12 z -46 kg
5.
22
Kirills KUZJOMINS
U10 +38 kg
-
23
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
U12 z -38 kg
-
24
Eduards LĪPENĪTS
U14 z -42 kg
5.
25
Svjatoslavs MAŠČENKO
U12 z -34 kg
-
26
Stepans MIRONOVS
U14 z -50 kg
-
27
Artjoms MIZGINS
U12 z -42 kg
-
28
Ariss NIKOLAJEVS
U12 z -42 kg
-
29
Ēriks OSIS
U18 z -73 kg
7.
30
Artūrs PERELIGINS
U12 z -46 kg
5.
31
Kirills PETROVS
U12 z -34 kg
-
32
Aleksejs PJAVKA
U14 z -38 kg
7.
33
Maksims POPOVS
U12 z -55 kg
3.
34
Regnārs SKAISTAIS
U10 -32 kg
5.
35
Henrijs SKANGALIS
U10 +38 kg
3.
36
Maksims SMIRNOVS
U12 z -38 kg
-
37
Maksims STARIKOVS
U14 z -42 kg
-
38
Maris Pauls TONE
U10 -35 kg
7.
39
Maksims VOROBJOVS
U14 z -50 kg
-
40
Artūrs ZINKEVIČS
U10 -35 kg
-
41
Dobriņa ČEKANOVSKIS
U10 -23 kg
7.
42
Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS
U10 -29 kg
-
43
Adele ŠULTE
U14 m +52 kg
1.
44
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
U14 z -55 kg
5.
1
LAT/Vidzemes DS
Gļebs BIRJUKOVS
U12 z -38 kg
-
2
Daniels GOROBECS
U12 z +55 kg
5.
3
Daņila VOROŅINS
U12 z -50 kg
7.
1
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
Santa BĒRZIŅA
U16 m +63 kg
-
2
Arturs DUBILINS
U10 +38 kg
7.
3
Denis GOLOVKINS
U10 -29 kg
7.
4
Vladislavs LITVIŠKO
U14 z -50 kg
1.
5
Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS
U14 z -60 kg
3.
6
Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS
U16 z -50 kg
-
7
Mārtiņš PĀRUPIETIS
U14 z -38 kg
7.
8
Andrejs SAUKĀNS
U14 z -50 kg
5.
9
Deniss USTINOVIČS
U14 z -46 kg
-
10
Aleksandrs ZAHAROVS
U12 z -50 kg
3.
11
Daniels ZAICEVS
U10 -25 kg
7.
12
Damirs ŅIKITINS
U10 -32 kg
7.
1
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
Vineta ALKSNE
U18 m -63 kg
2.
2
Ralfs ALKSNIS
U16 z -66 kg
7.
3
Emīls BALODIS
U12 z -34 kg
-
4
Roberts BANKEVICS
U14 z -38 kg
-
5
Miks BAUMGARTS
U16 z -60 kg
5.
6
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
U12 z -38 kg
-
7
Klāvs GAILĪTIS
U16 z +81 kg
2.
8
Marta GAPEJEVA
U12 m +44 kg
4.
9
Riana IĻJAŠENKO
U12 m -44 kg
1.
10
Valters JENERTS
U16 z -66 kg
7.
11
Elīza Marija JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
U18 m -63 kg
3.
12
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
U12 z -30 kg
7.
13
Keita LEITONE
U18 m -63 kg
5.
14
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
U10 -32 kg
3.
15
Kristaps NARTIŠS
U14 z -66 kg
-
16
Kirils PROKUDINS
U10 -32 kg
-
17
Nikass PURPIŠS
U12 z -46 kg
-
18
Reinis REZEVSKIS
U16 z -66 kg
-
19
Andrejs RIŽOVS
U18 z -55 kg
1.
20
Dārta SMILDZIŅA
U18 m +70 kg
2.
21
Timurs TELEŠS
U12 z -42 kg
-
22
Amina USMANOVA
U12 m -32 kg
2.
23
Umārs USMANOVS
U12 z -25 kg
2.
24
Daniel VOLODJKO
U14 z -55 kg
-
25
Maksims VOLODJKO
U10 -25 kg
5.
26
Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS
U16 z -55 kg
-
1
LTU/Budoka Kaunas
Martas BALSEVICIUS
U12 z -30 kg
3.
2
Oskaras BAZEVICIUS
U10 -25 kg
-
3
Ignas CIRUNAS
U14 z -34 kg
4.
4
Herkus DAVALGA
U10 -35 kg
5.
5
Rokas JUKNYS
U10 -25 kg
-
6
Nojus NUTAUTAS
U12 z -55 kg
5.
7
Danila SMIRNOVAS
U12 z -34 kg
-
8
Gytis VALENTUKONIS
U12 z +55 kg
5.
1
LTU/Giri JC Pasvalys
Joris DAGYS
U14 z -55 kg
-
2
Jorūnas GEGIECKAS
U12 z -55 kg
2.
3
Rokas MICKELIŪNAS
U10 -38 kg
1.
4
Aleksas RINKIAVIČIUS
U12 z +55 kg
1.
5
Nikita RINKIAVIČIUS
U14 z +66 kg
3.
6
Vijus VOLKOVAS
U10 -32 kg
2.
1
LTU/Judo Simba
Adris JAKUBAUSKAS
U12 z -42 kg
3.
1
LTU/Kedainiu dziudo klub
Neida NORVAISAITE
U14 m -44 kg
4.
2
Nojus RABECAS
U14 z -38 kg
-
1
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
Kajus CHARENKA
U10 +38 kg
1.
1
LTU/Roni
Gedas GRUZAUSKAS
U18 z -73 kg
5.
2
Elijus JOKUBENAS
U18 z -60 kg
3.
3
Vilius KAVALEVSKIS
U18 z -90 kg
3.
4
Marijus MITROCHINAS
U18 z -81 kg
1.
5
Rosita REISYTE
U18 m -57 kg
4.
6
Nojus VAITIEKUNAS
U18 z -73 kg
7.
1
RUS/Koenig JC
ARTEM AKSENOV
U16 z -55 kg
3.
2
MAKSIM BULGAKOV
U16 z -73 kg
3.
3
MATVEI DUEV
U18 z -55 kg
2.
4
ARSEN EDIEV
U10 -32 kg
-
5
ALEXANDR ERISOV
U10 -32 kg
-
6
BOGDAN FEDOROV
U10 -25 kg
3.
7
Bogdan FEDOROV
U12 z -25 kg
1.
8
OLEG FILIPPOV
U16 z -55 kg
1.
9
MARK GORELIK
U16 z -66 kg
5.
10
DANIILA GORILCHANIK
U16 z -81 kg
4.
11
IVAN IVKOV
U14 z -55 kg
5.
12
Savelii KARIKH
U12 z -38 kg
7.
13
MIKHAIL LITVINOV
U16 z -60 kg
2.
14
Maksim MAIASOV
U12 z -38 kg
-
15
DMITRII MANKOVSKIKH
U16 z -46 kg
2.
16
ANDREY MENZELEEV
U14 z -60 kg
5.
17
MATVEI MIAGKOV
U10 -38 kg
3.
18
VSEVOLOD MITRUSHIN
U10 -25 kg
1.
19
DMITRY MOLCHANOV
U16 z -66 kg
2.
20
AMBARCUM MOVSISYAN
U16 z -60 kg
3.
21
AMBARCUM MOVSISYAN
U18 z -60 kg
2.
22
DANIIL PAVLENKO
U14 z -66 kg
7.
23
IANA PAVLENKO
U14 m +52 kg
4.
24
IANA PAVLENKO
U12 m +44 kg
3.
25
ANTON PODDUEV
U12 z -30 kg
3.
26
NIKITA SHAMIN
U16 z -66 kg
-
27
AKHMAD SHAROAN
U12 z -42 kg
5.
28
DANIIL SHCHANKIN
U10 -27 kg
1.
29
NIKITA SOLOVIEY
U18 z -66 kg
7.
30
MIKHAIL STASKEVICH
U16 z -50 kg
7.
31
DANIL TIKHONOV
U10 -23 kg
7.
32
ASLAN TOPCHUEV
U12 z -46 kg
3.
33
ANASTASIA VDOVCHENKOVA
U16 m -52 kg
1.
34
DANIL YOLKIN
U18 z -66 kg
3.
35
DANIL YOLKIN
U16 z -66 kg
1.
36
Arsenii ZABOLOTNII
U10 +38 kg
2.
1
RUS/MGFSO Moscow
Alexander DROCHNEV
U18 z -73 kg
1.
1
RUS/Medved
David BASOV
U12 z -34 kg
3.
2
Artem EFIMOV
U10 -27 kg
3.
1
RUS/Perm
Daniil KISELEV
U18 z -66 kg
-
2
Mikhail KOSHURNIKOV
U18 z -60 kg
1.
3
Grigorii SHILAEV
U12 z -38 kg
-
4
Radmila USTINOVA
U10 -32 kg
-
5
Fedor VOTINOV
U10 -32 kg
-
1
RUS/Solnechnogorsk
Bulat AHUNZJANOV
U14 z -46 kg
7.
2
Aleksandra DANILINA
U18 m -63 kg
5.
3
Ivan GUSJKOV
U14 z +66 kg
3.
4
Jaroslav HAUSTOV
U12 z -42 kg
7.
5
Lev KIRSANOV
U14 z -38 kg
1.
6
Alena KIRSANOVA
U16 m -57 kg
3.
7
Rodion KONOVALENKO
U12 z -38 kg
7.
8
Maksim MUSHKOV
U14 z -38 kg
5.
9
Mihail NJUNJKOV
U14 z -46 kg
-
10
Georgij USHACKIJ
U14 z -50 kg
-
1
RUS/Yarclub Kaliningrad
Ivan CHISTOBAEV
U10 -27 kg
5.
2
Timofey DOLYAN
U10 -35 kg
2.
3
Anastasiy IARMOLUK
U18 m -63 kg
7.
4
Shiko IBOYAN
U10 -32 kg
-
5
Leonid IVLEV
U12 z -30 kg
5.
6
Denis KIREEV
U14 z -60 kg
3.
7
Boris KOMAROV
U10 +38 kg
5.
8
Nikita KOROTYAEV
U14 z -38 kg
-
9
Nikita KOROTYAEV
U12 z -38 kg
-
10
Artyr KUSHERNKO
U14 z -46 kg
-
11
Rodion LATYNSHEV
U14 z -66 kg
3.
12
Vladislav LIZIN
U14 z -42 kg
-
13
Bogdan LOXMATOV
U14 z -42 kg
7.
14
Sergey NAZARKIN
U10 -35 kg
1.
15
Varvara PROSHENKO
U14 m -44 kg
2.
16
Vladislava PUXOVAY
U12 m -32 kg
-
17
Vladislav SHERBAN
U14 z -55 kg
2.
18
Veronika SINELNIKOVA
U12 m -36 kg
1.
19
Makar SUCHORUKOV
U10 -25 kg
-
20
Nikita TITOV
U14 z -60 kg
5.
21
Daniil VASILIEV
U12 z -46 kg
3.
22
Nikita VASILIEV
U12 z -34 kg
-
23
Demiyan VOLCHKOV
U12 z -38 kg
5.
24
Artem XOTYLEV
U14 z -66 kg
5.
25
Nikolay YARMOLUK
U10 -29 kg
3.
26
Evgeniy YDIN
U16 z -60 kg
5.
27
Liana YDINA
U14 m -44 kg
1.
1
RUS/Виктория Санкт-Петербург
Fedor BEREZKIN
U10 -27 kg
-
2
Daniil KOROL
U10 -23 kg
2.
3
Pavel MENKOV
U10 -38 kg
3.
4
Artem PODDUBNYI
U14 z -60 kg
1.
1
RUS/ДЮСШ г. Гурьевска
Rostislav BUDYLIN
U14 z -38 kg
3.
2
Ilia NESTIURIN
U12 z -34 kg
3.
3
Egor SASS
U14 z -42 kg
-
1
RUS/Олимпийские Надежды
Daniil ERMOLENKO
U10 -32 kg
3.
1
RUS/Самбо-70
Anastasia FEDOROVSKAJA
U18 m -52 kg
2.
2
Aleksandr FEDOROVSKIJ
U16 z -60 kg
-
1
RUS/Сосновый Бор ДЮСШ
Aleksandr GARADZHA
U18 z -66 kg
1.
2
Aleksandr LEMENKOV
U18 z -60 kg
5.
1
UKR/Taifu Judo
Konstantin CHORNIY
U18 z -73 kg
5.
2
Konstantin CHORNIY
U16 z -73 kg
3.
3
Serhii KIM
U16 z -50 kg
1.
4
Ivan KUTENKOV
U16 z -81 kg
2.
5
Konstantin PANCHUK
U14 z -42 kg
-
6
Vladyslav PROTSENKO
U14 z -38 kg
3.
7
Heorhii RIABUSHKO
U14 z -42 kg
5.
8
Heorhii RIABUSHKO
U16 z -42 kg
3.
9
Eduard SHULIMOV
U14 z -66 kg
1.
10
Eduard SHULIMOV
U16 z -66 kg
-