LIDO 2016 5-NOV Rīga
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
B U9 m -23 kg
(PDF)
B U9 m -26 kg
(PDF)
B U9 m -32 kg
(PDF)
A U9 z -19 kg
(PDF)
A U9 z -21 kg
(PDF)
A U9 z -23 kg
(PDF)
A U9 z -25 kg
(PDF)
A U9 z -27 kg
(PDF)
A U9 z -29 kg
(PDF)
A U9 z -32 kg
(PDF)
A U9 z -35 kg
(PDF)
A U9 z -38 kg
(PDF)
A U9 z +38 kg
(PDF)
D U11 m -29 kg
(PDF)
D U11 m -32 kg
(PDF)
D U11 m -36 kg
(PDF)
D U11 m +40 kg
(PDF)
C U11 z -25 kg
(PDF)
C U11 z -27 kg
(PDF)
C U11 z -29 kg
(PDF)
C U11 z -32 kg
(PDF)
C U11 z -35 kg
(PDF)
C U11 z -38 kg
(PDF)
C U11 z -42 kg
(PDF)
C U11 z -46 kg
(PDF)
C U11 z -50 kg
(PDF)
C U11 z +50 kg
(PDF)
F U13 m -32 kg
(PDF)
F U13 m -44 kg
(PDF)
F U13 m -48 kg
(PDF)
E U13 z -29 kg
(PDF)
E U13 z -32 kg
(PDF)
E U13 z -35 kg
(PDF)
E U13 z -38 kg
(PDF)
E U13 z -42 kg
(PDF)
E U13 z -46 kg
(PDF)
E U13 z -50 kg
(PDF)
E U13 z -55 kg
(PDF)
E U13 z -60 kg
(PDF)
E U13 z +60 kg
(PDF)
H U15 m -48 kg
(PDF)
H U15 m -52 kg
(PDF)
H U15 m -57 kg
(PDF)
H U15 m -63 kg
(PDF)
H U15 m -70 kg
(PDF)
H U15 m +70 kg
(PDF)
G U15 z -35 kg
(PDF)
G U15 z -38 kg
(PDF)
G U15 z -42 kg
(PDF)
G U15 z -46 kg
(PDF)
G U15 z -50 kg
(PDF)
G U15 z -55 kg
(PDF)
G U15 z -60 kg
(PDF)
G U15 z -66 kg
(PDF)
G U15 z -73 kg
(PDF)
G U15 z +73 kg
(PDF)
J U17 m -63 kg
(PDF)
I U17 z -55 kg
(PDF)
I U17 z -60 kg
(PDF)
I U17 z -66 kg
(PDF)
I U17 z -73 kg
(PDF)
I U17 z -81 kg
(PDF)
I U17 z +81 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Country
Category
Pos
Radvils ABAJEVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U11 z -35 kg
7.
Daniels ABALIHINS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -35 kg
-
Erik ABIBULLAEV
RUS/Isakovskie Judoisty
C U11 z -25 kg
2.
Andris ADAMOVIČS
LAT/Kyodai
G U15 z -55 kg
1.
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U11 z -35 kg
5.
Razin ALAN
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -25 kg
-
Raimonds ALAŠKEVIČS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
A U9 z -25 kg
-
Veronika ALBEKOVA
RUS/Rosich
H U15 m -52 kg
1.
Jegors ALEKSANDROVS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
C U11 z -50 kg
7.
Ilze ALEKSEJEVA
LAT/Gauja
B U9 m -26 kg
1.
Gleb ALEKSEJEVS
LAT/Satori
A U9 z -35 kg
7.
Lipsnis ALEKSIS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -46 kg
-
Ivans ALFIMOVS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -38 kg
-
Zanda ALLIKA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
F U13 m -44 kg
-
Mihkel ALTOSAAR
EST/Aitado
I U17 z -73 kg
-
Rene ALTOSAR
EST/Budolinn Judokool
G U15 z -46 kg
3.
Arsenijs AMEĻKINS
LAT/LSPA
C U11 z -32 kg
5.
Elisei ANDREEV
RUS/Rosich
G U15 z -50 kg
-
Arsenijs ANIKINS
LAT/Satori
C U11 z -38 kg
3.
Marta ARSENTJEVA
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
B U9 m -32 kg
1.
Arnolds ARSENTJEVS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
C U11 z +50 kg
7.
Vilena ARSHAKYAN
EST/Audentes
H U15 m -52 kg
3.
Kirils ASTAŠOVS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -29 kg
-
Domeniks AUZIŅŠ
LAT/Bosko
C U11 z -35 kg
-
Aleksandrs AVSJUKEVIČS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -42 kg
7.
Artjoms AVSJUKEVIČS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -27 kg
7.
Saiad AZARIAN
RUS/Калининград
A U9 z -25 kg
-
Artak AZARUMYAN
EST/Audentes
A U9 z -27 kg
1.
Ruslans AZIZS VALIJS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -42 kg
5.
Kristiāna BABIJA
LAT/Kyodai
H U15 m -70 kg
1.
Fjodors BAEVS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -29 kg
-
Egor BAIPENOV
RUS/Калининград
A U9 z -19 kg
-
Artis BANKOVSKIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U9 z -32 kg
-
Timurs BARABANOVS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
A U9 z -23 kg
7.
Ņikita BARAŅŅIKS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -27 kg
-
Edvards BARBAKS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
G U15 z -50 kg
7.
Aleksandrs BARTKUS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -29 kg
5.
Tatjana BARČEVSKA
LAT/Lido
B U9 m -23 kg
2.
Dāvids BASINS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -23 kg
7.
Vladimir BASOV
RUS/СДЮСШОР № 2 Санкт-Петербург
I U17 z -73 kg
1.
Marks BAUFĀLS
LAT/LSPA
C U11 z -27 kg
7.
Illarions BAŠMAKOVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U11 z -32 kg
7.
Matvejs BAŽENOVS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -46 kg
-
Aleksandrs BELOUSOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U11 z -35 kg
3.
Ivans BEREZINECS
LAT/Jaunība LV
C U11 z -27 kg
7.
Rodions BERKOVS
LAT/OLIMP
C U11 z -38 kg
-
Pavels BESSOLCEVS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z +50 kg
1.
Aleksejs BESSOĻCEVS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z +38 kg
2.
Ņikita BILINČUKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
G U15 z -60 kg
-
Maksims BIZĀNS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -55 kg
1.
Artjoms BOBOVŅIKOVS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -25 kg
-
Andrejs BOGDANOVS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -60 kg
2.
Herberts BOJĀRS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
A U9 z -32 kg
5.
Jegor BORISSOV
EST/Budolinn Judokool
G U15 z -55 kg
7.
Nikita BORTKO
LAT/Bosko
G U15 z -46 kg
-
Glebs BOĻŠAKOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
E U13 z -50 kg
-
Kristaps BRICS
LAT/Kyodai
G U15 z -55 kg
5.
Marks BRUMERMANIS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -27 kg
-
Maksims BULAJEVS
LAT/Sigulda
C U11 z -32 kg
3.
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
LAT/Jikan
C U11 z -42 kg
3.
Kirills BURAKOVS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -25 kg
-
Alise BUĻJONE
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
D U11 m -32 kg
2.
Aleksandrs BUŠNIJS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -25 kg
7.
Kaspars BĒRZIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -42 kg
-
Jūlija Katrīna CELENBERGA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
F U13 m -44 kg
3.
Paula Elīza CERA
LAT/Kyodai
H U15 m -48 kg
1.
Reinards CERBULIS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -29 kg
-
Antons CVETKOVS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -32 kg
-
Reinis DAUKSTS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -29 kg
2.
Daņila DAŅILOVS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z +38 kg
-
Vladislavs DAŅILOVS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -42 kg
-
Vsevolods DAŅIĻEVIČS
LAT/Bosko
C U11 z +50 kg
7.
Anthony DE ANGELIS
LAT/Makkabi
I U17 z -66 kg
2.
Mihails DEMIDENOKS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -32 kg
-
Derkach Egor DERKACH EGOR
RUS/Калининград
A U9 z -27 kg
5.
Ēriks DERNOVS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -35 kg
-
Nikita DEVETYAROV
RUS/Isakovskie Judoisty
E U13 z -60 kg
-
Iļja DEŅISOVS
LAT/Lido
G U15 z +73 kg
1.
Emir DIKAJEV
EST/Audentes
E U13 z -46 kg
2.
Saad DIKAJEV
EST/Audentes
C U11 z -35 kg
1.
Niklāvs DIMANTS
LAT/Kyodai
I U17 z -66 kg
7.
Aleksandrs DIMITROVS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -50 kg
1.
Emīls DIMIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U9 z -29 kg
-
Keita DOBROĻUBOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
F U13 m -32 kg
-
Andis DOLGIĻEVIČS
LAT/Kyodai
G U15 z -46 kg
1.
Rihards DONIS
LAT/Makkabi
A U9 z +38 kg
1.
Alexander DROCHNEV
RUS/MGFSO Moscow
I U17 z -73 kg
2.
Ņikita DROZDS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U13 z -42 kg
-
Beāta DUBOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
D U11 m +40 kg
-
Mareks DUDOČKINS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -27 kg
-
Roberts DUDOČKINS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -29 kg
-
Armins DUKULS
LAT/Bosko
C U11 z -32 kg
-
Nikita DUNIN
LAT/Lido
A U9 z +38 kg
3.
Bruno DĀBOLIŅŠ
LAT/Makkabi
C U11 z -42 kg
5.
Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS
LAT/Satori
C U11 z +50 kg
3.
Jānis DĒRICS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -32 kg
-
Timurs EIHVALDS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U11 z -27 kg
5.
Dans EINĀTS
LAT/LSPA
E U13 z -55 kg
3.
Marta EKMANE
LAT/LSPA
H U15 m -52 kg
-
Miķelis EKMANIS
LAT/LSPA
C U11 z -32 kg
-
Alexandr ERISOV
RUS/Калининград
A U9 z -25 kg
7.
Victor ERMAK
RUS/Калининград
A U9 z -23 kg
-
Evita EZERA
LAT/Lido
D U11 m -36 kg
3.
Artemijs FADEJEVS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -25 kg
-
Aleksandr FEDOROVSKIJ
RUS/Самбо-70
E U13 z -50 kg
3.
Kristiāns FEDOTOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U13 z -50 kg
5.
Valdis FELDMANIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U11 z -27 kg
3.
Vladislavs FESTERS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
E U13 z -29 kg
-
Arturs FILIMONOVS
LAT/Jikan
C U11 z -46 kg
1.
Jurijs FILIPČENKO
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
A U9 z -27 kg
2.
Rihards FREIMANIS
LAT/Kokoro
C U11 z -32 kg
-
Davids FURMANIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U9 z -27 kg
-
Arnolds GAIDIS
LAT/Kumite
C U11 z -46 kg
3.
Dāvids GAIGALS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U11 z -50 kg
2.
Bruno GAILĀNS
LAT/Sigulda
E U13 z -35 kg
5.
Patriks GAILĀNS
LAT/Sigulda
E U13 z -42 kg
-
Edvards Miks GALVIŅŠ
LAT/Kokoro
A U9 z -23 kg
-
Aleksandrs GETMANENKO
LAT/Kano-Rīga
C U11 z -27 kg
1.
Vladislavs GIVOINA
LAT/Jaunība LV
E U13 z -46 kg
-
Taras GOLOSHCHUK
EST/Budolinn Judokool
C U11 z +50 kg
3.
Denis GOLOVKINS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
A U9 z -25 kg
3.
Ņikita GOLUBS
LAT/Lido
G U15 z -50 kg
1.
Aleksandr GONCHAROV
RUS/Rosich
C U11 z -50 kg
5.
Ivan GORBENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U13 z -50 kg
7.
Mark GORELIK
RUS/Калининград
G U15 z -50 kg
2.
Iļja GRABOVSKIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
E U13 z -60 kg
3.
Evelīna GRAUMANE
LAT/Lido
F U13 m -44 kg
1.
Aleksandrs GRAČKOVS
LAT/Makkabi
I U17 z -81 kg
3.
Arturs GREBEŽS
LAT/Lido
G U15 z -60 kg
-
Fjodors GRICUKS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -35 kg
5.
Olga GRIGORJEVA
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
J U17 m -63 kg
2.
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U11 z -25 kg
1.
Daniels GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -46 kg
7.
Markuss GRIKOVS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -38 kg
-
Andrejs GRISAČEVS
LAT/Bosko
C U11 z -50 kg
3.
Renārs GRUZDS
LAT/Spars
C U11 z -46 kg
-
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
LAT/Gauja
A U9 z -25 kg
2.
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U11 z -35 kg
3.
Kirils GULIJS
LAT/Bosko
A U9 z -32 kg
-
Kristaps GULĪTIS
LAT/Kyodai
I U17 z -55 kg
1.
Dovydas GVILDYS
LTU/Kedainiai
A U9 z -38 kg
1.
Andrejs GŽIBOVSKIS
LAT/Jaunība LV
A U9 z -32 kg
5.
Renārs HANS
LAT/Sigulda
I U17 z -73 kg
3.
Olga HASNAŠA
LAT/Liepājas KSS
D U11 m -29 kg
2.
Hannes HOLLO
EST/Aitado
G U15 z -66 kg
7.
Artjoms HOMENKO
LAT/Lido
I U17 z -66 kg
3.
Maksims HOMENKO
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -29 kg
3.
Ēriks HOMKA
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -27 kg
3.
Ivans HOPSU
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
A U9 z -25 kg
-
Olesja HRAMCOVA
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
H U15 m -57 kg
-
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -23 kg
1.
Timurs ILJINSKIS
LAT/Satori
E U13 z -46 kg
-
Anastasija ISAJEVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U11 m -32 kg
1.
Aļeksejs ISAJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U9 z -25 kg
-
Aleksis IVANOVS
LAT/Kokoro
E U13 z -42 kg
-
Deniss IVANOVS
LAT/Lido
G U15 z -42 kg
-
Deniss IVANOVS
LAT/Lido
I U17 z -55 kg
2.
Platons IVANOVS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -42 kg
2.
Rihards IVANOVS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -32 kg
-
Vladislavs IVANOVS
LAT/Singitaj
I U17 z -73 kg
5.
Aleksijs IVAŠČENKO
LAT/Lido
G U15 z +73 kg
3.
Artūrs JACENKO
LAT/Bosko
C U11 z -42 kg
2.
Edward JAKIMOV
EST/Tanuki
C U11 z -32 kg
-
Robert JAKIMOV
EST/Tanuki
C U11 z -32 kg
-
Ivans JAKIMOVS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -32 kg
-
Ričards JAKOVLEVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
C U11 z -35 kg
-
Edvards JAKOVĻEVS
LAT/Makkabi
A U9 z -29 kg
3.
Adris JAKUBAUSKAS
LTU/Judo Simba
A U9 z -35 kg
3.
Jaroslavs JANKOVIČS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
A U9 z -25 kg
1.
Vladimirs JANKOVIČS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
C U11 z -38 kg
-
Nika JANKOVSKA
LAT/Jikan
H U15 m -63 kg
2.
Artjoms JAREMENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U11 z -32 kg
-
Maksims JARINOVSKIS
LAT/Singitaj
G U15 z -66 kg
5.
Vladlens JAROCKIS
LAT/Spars
I U17 z +81 kg
2.
Daniels JASINSKIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
E U13 z -46 kg
5.
Marija JEMEĻJANOVA
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U9 m -32 kg
-
Romāns JEMĻJANOVS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -32 kg
3.
Jegors JERŠOVS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -38 kg
7.
Kļims JEVĻIOVSKIS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -50 kg
-
Nikita JOLKIN
EST/Audentes
C U11 z -42 kg
-
Edgars JURGENBERGS
LAT/Lido
G U15 z -73 kg
1.
Bogdans JURJEVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
E U13 z -38 kg
5.
Antonijs JUZEFOVIČS
LAT/Lido
G U15 z -46 kg
5.
Artūrs JUŽENKO
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -46 kg
2.
Žanete JĀŅKALNE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
F U13 m -44 kg
-
Emīls JĀŅKALNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U11 z -35 kg
-
Bruno JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
A U9 z -32 kg
3.
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
C U11 z -32 kg
2.
Matīss KABLUKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U11 z -32 kg
-
Luka KADIKOVS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -46 kg
-
Arnolds KALNIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -23 kg
-
Andrejs KAMENSKIS
LAT/Bosko
G U15 z -73 kg
3.
Matvejs KAMENSKIS
LAT/Bosko
A U9 z -38 kg
3.
Pjotrs KAMENSKIS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
A U9 z -32 kg
-
Artjom KANASKIN
EST/Budolinn Judokool
G U15 z -42 kg
2.
Renāts KANIŠAUSKIS
LAT/Kokoro
C U11 z -50 kg
5.
Andrejs KAPIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -25 kg
-
Sergejs KAPUSTJONOKS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
A U9 z -32 kg
-
Raitis KARKLIŅŠ
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
A U9 z -32 kg
-
Kirils KAZAKS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -42 kg
-
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U13 z -38 kg
-
Konstantin KHREBTAN
RUS/Калининград
E U13 z -35 kg
-
Nikita KHREBTAN
RUS/Калининград
I U17 z -66 kg
-
Edvards KINČS
LAT/Saldus
G U15 z -50 kg
3.
Jegors KIRPIČOVS
LAT/Spars
A U9 z -25 kg
5.
Gustavs KLEFELDS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -23 kg
-
Adrians KLEINBERGS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -27 kg
-
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
A U9 z -29 kg
-
Ņikita KOLOSOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U11 z -46 kg
3.
Daniil KONOVALOV
RUS/Rosich
E U13 z -38 kg
3.
Maksims KONSTANTINOVS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -27 kg
-
Artur KORNEEV
RUS/Isakovskie Judoisty
C U11 z -32 kg
-
Elizaveta KOROBEINIKOVA
EST/Kibuvits
H U15 m -57 kg
2.
Arsenijs KORŠUNOVS
LAT/Jikan
C U11 z +50 kg
2.
Stanislavs KOSTIN
LAT/Singitaj
A U9 z -27 kg
-
Lukass KOVALEVSKIS
LAT/Lido
G U15 z -38 kg
1.
Timurs KOVAĻENKO
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U11 z -38 kg
2.
Viktorija KOVŠA
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
D U11 m -32 kg
-
Estere KOČKINA
LAT/Lido
B U9 m -32 kg
2.
Staņislavs KOĻESŅIKOVS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -38 kg
7.
Artūrs Daniels KRASOVSKIS
LAT/Lido
I U17 z -73 kg
7.
Aivis KRIEVĀNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U11 z -32 kg
-
Artūrs KRIEVĀNS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -42 kg
-
Iļja KRILOVS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -32 kg
-
Andrejs KRIVOPIŠINS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z +50 kg
-
Niks Andress KRŪMIŅŠ
LAT/Bosko
E U13 z -42 kg
-
Artjoms KUMAČOVS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -46 kg
-
Konrad KUMM
EST/Audentes
G U15 z -46 kg
7.
Mihails KUPRINS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -38 kg
7.
Edgars KURGANS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -23 kg
2.
Romāns KURMIŠEVS
LAT/Bosko
I U17 z +81 kg
3.
Valerijs KUTKINS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -29 kg
2.
Marco KUUSK
EST/Toni Judokool
G U15 z -66 kg
-
Ernests KUZINS
LAT/Lido
I U17 z -81 kg
3.
Maksims KUZMENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U15 z -55 kg
5.
Jūlija KUZŅECOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
D U11 m +40 kg
2.
Ņikita KUZŅECOVS
LAT/OLIMP
E U13 z -55 kg
-
Andrejs KUĻIKOVS
LAT/Satori
C U11 z -42 kg
-
Maksims KUĻIŠEVSKIS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -25 kg
-
Ņikita KUĻUKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U13 z -35 kg
3.
Sten Erik KÄRBER
EST/Aitado
G U15 z -50 kg
5.
Ivans KĻACOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
I U17 z -73 kg
-
Eduard LADÕGIN
EST/Audentes
E U13 z +60 kg
2.
Jevgeni LADÕGIN
EST/Audentes
C U11 z +50 kg
5.
Ramil LAGUNOV
EST/Audentes
G U15 z -66 kg
-
Ernests LAPIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
A U9 z +38 kg
-
Aleksandrs LAPŠINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
I U17 z -81 kg
-
Artemi LARIONOV
EST/Audentes
G U15 z -46 kg
-
Ernests LAUFMANIS
LAT/Makkabi
E U13 z -42 kg
3.
Erik LAUR
EST/Aitado
I U17 z -73 kg
-
Aleksandrs LAVRIŅENOKS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
E U13 z -50 kg
3.
Sergejs LAVRIŅENOKS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U9 z -32 kg
-
Maksims LAVROVS
LAT/Lido
G U15 z -73 kg
3.
Iļja LAŪRENOVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
E U13 z -42 kg
-
Laur LEEMETS
EST/Toni Judokool
G U15 z -60 kg
3.
Alekss LETLANDS
LAT/Samurs
C U11 z -42 kg
3.
Artūrs LEVICKIS
LAT/OLIMP
C U11 z -29 kg
5.
Karims LEVČUKS
LAT/Spars
A U9 z -32 kg
2.
Timur LEŚTŚENSKI
EST/Audentes
E U13 z -38 kg
-
Oto Aleksandrs LICKEVIČS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
G U15 z -60 kg
2.
Viljar LIPARD
EST/Audentes
G U15 z -46 kg
2.
Zahars LISENKO
LAT/Spars
A U9 z -27 kg
3.
Vladislavs LITVIŠKO
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U11 z -42 kg
1.
Darja LIZUNOVA
LAT/Singitaj
F U13 m -44 kg
2.
Ņikita LIZUNOVS
LAT/Singitaj
G U15 z -55 kg
-
Sergejs LOMAKA
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -25 kg
3.
Niks LOMONOSOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U11 z -38 kg
1.
Paula LĀMA
LAT/Lido
H U15 m -70 kg
2.
Gustavs LĪKANSIS
LAT/Kyodai
G U15 z -73 kg
-
Martins LĪVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U11 z -32 kg
3.
Artem MACHIKHIN
EST/Kibuvits
I U17 z -81 kg
-
Mārcis MADELĀNS
LAT/Jaunība LV
C U11 z -27 kg
5.
Iana MAIBAKH
RUS/Калининград
B U9 m -23 kg
-
Dmitrijs MAKEDONSKIJS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -35 kg
-
Ivans MAKEJEVS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
E U13 z -42 kg
3.
Artem MALIANTC
RUS/Калининград
C U11 z -38 kg
-
Iljas MAMEDOVS
LAT/Kokoro
C U11 z -35 kg
-
Ralfs Kārlis MANFELDS
LAT/Kyodai
G U15 z -66 kg
1.
Maksims MARHELOVS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
C U11 z -42 kg
-
Erofejs MARKOVS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -32 kg
-
Kirills MARKOVS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -35 kg
2.
Geilišs MARKUSS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -27 kg
-
Artjoms MARČENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U9 z -21 kg
1.
Patrīcija MARĶITĀNE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
H U15 m -70 kg
-
Aleksandrs MATISONS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U9 z -27 kg
-
Bogdan MAYBAKH
RUS/Калининград
C U11 z -46 kg
-
Andrey MENZELEEV
RUS/Калининград
E U13 z -50 kg
5.
Egert Ervin MESSEK
EST/Aitado
I U17 z -55 kg
3.
Mihails MEŅŠIKOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U9 z -38 kg
-
Matvei MIAGKOV
RUS/Калининград
A U9 z -32 kg
-
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
E U13 z -38 kg
1.
Darja MIHHAILOVA
EST/Kibuvits
H U15 m -52 kg
2.
Marleen MIKK
EST/Audentes
H U15 m -63 kg
-
Francis MIKUCKIS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -42 kg
7.
Darius MILIUS
LAT/Bosko
A U9 z -29 kg
7.
Ričards Maksis MILJONS
LAT/Sigulda
E U13 z -32 kg
-
Nikita MIROSNITSENKO
EST/Budolinn Judokool
I U17 z -66 kg
7.
Gļebs MIŅAJLO
LAT/Lido
I U17 z -66 kg
5.
Tomas MIŠĶIS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
A U9 z -32 kg
-
Dionisijs MJAGKOVS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
I U17 z +81 kg
-
Arsēnijs MOGIRČUKS
LAT/Satori
C U11 z -42 kg
-
Artūrs MOISEJEVS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -25 kg
-
Vadim MOROZOV
RUS/Калининград
E U13 z -29 kg
1.
Kirils MOROZS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
E U13 z -50 kg
2.
Nika MOTIĻKOVA
LAT/Gauja
D U11 m -29 kg
3.
Armen MOVSISJAN
EST/Audentes
I U17 z -81 kg
-
Jaromirs MUSIJENKO
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U11 z -29 kg
3.
Matīss MUZIKANTS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
A U9 z -35 kg
5.
Grigori MÕSKO
EST/Budolinn Judokool
I U17 z -55 kg
3.
Agnese MĀLERE
LAT/Dinamo LAT
H U15 m -57 kg
3.
Joans NAZAROVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U13 z -29 kg
2.
Nika NEDVEDSKAJA
EST/Tanuki
J U17 m -63 kg
1.
Vadims NESTEROVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U11 z +50 kg
5.
Davids NEČAJEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U11 z -35 kg
2.
Ariss NIKOLAJEVS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -32 kg
-
Valentin NIKOLSKI
EST/Audentes
G U15 z -50 kg
-
Deniel NURIEV
EST/Audentes
I U17 z -66 kg
3.
Iļja OBUHOVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
E U13 z -38 kg
3.
Maksims OTROHOVS
LAT/Bosko
C U11 z -42 kg
-
Maksims OŠKUKOVS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -35 kg
-
Andrejs PABĒRZIS
LAT/Samurs
A U9 z -32 kg
1.
Sergei PANOV
RUS/Rosich
E U13 z -46 kg
-
Vladimirs PANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
E U13 z -46 kg
-
Artjoms PARINOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U9 z -27 kg
-
Ernests PASTARS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -35 kg
-
Uldis PAUNIŅŠ
LAT/Jaunība LV
E U13 z -38 kg
-
Ivan PESHKOV
RUS/Калининград
G U15 z -55 kg
3.
Ruslans PETKUNS
LAT/Lido
I U17 z -73 kg
7.
Daniela PETROVA
LAT/Sigulda
F U13 m -48 kg
1.
Jaroslavs PETROVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
E U13 z -35 kg
3.
Daniil PIMENOV
RUS/СДЮСШОР № 2 Санкт-Петербург
I U17 z -81 kg
1.
Roberts PINNIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
E U13 z +60 kg
-
Ļevs PIVOVAROVS
LAT/Makkabi
A U9 z -27 kg
5.
Aleksejs PJAVKA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U13 z -32 kg
1.
Kristaps PLĀTE
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -46 kg
-
Oskars POKŠĀNS
LAT/Jaunība LV
A U9 z -32 kg
-
Sofija PONOMARJOVA
LAT/Makkabi
D U11 m -36 kg
2.
Romans POPOVS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -55 kg
3.
Nikita POSTUSENKO
EST/Budolinn Judokool
I U17 z -60 kg
1.
Sofia POSTUSENKO
EST/Budolinn Judokool
D U11 m -29 kg
-
Emīls POTAPOVS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -55 kg
2.
Andrei POVODOV
EST/Budolinn Judokool
C U11 z -50 kg
-
Ruslans POĻIŠKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U11 z -27 kg
3.
Eduards PRITKOVS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z +50 kg
-
Ričards PROKOPENOKS
LAT/Samurs
A U9 z -32 kg
-
Paula PULKSTENE
LAT/Dinamo LAT
D U11 m +40 kg
1.
Roberts PURS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U13 z -38 kg
2.
Andreis PUTINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U9 z -32 kg
7.
Ernests PUŠKUNDZIS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
E U13 z -46 kg
3.
Deniss PUŠŅENKOVS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
G U15 z -42 kg
1.
Harijs PĒKŠENS
LAT/Sigulda
C U11 z -38 kg
-
Kārlis Jurģis PĒRKONS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -27 kg
-
Nikolajs RAKOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
G U15 z -66 kg
3.
Dāvis RAPA
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -27 kg
-
Marija RASIMENOKS
LAT/Samurs
B U9 m -26 kg
-
Viesturs RASNAČ
LAT/Samurs
A U9 z -27 kg
-
Dmitrij REPIN
RUS/Dinamo Pskov
A U9 z -25 kg
3.
Boriss REZŅIKS
LAT/Satori
E U13 z -50 kg
-
Egor RIBAKOV
RUS/Калининград
G U15 z -55 kg
2.
Maksims RIBINSKIS
LAT/OLIMP
C U11 z -50 kg
7.
Nikolai RIEKSTINS
EST/Budolinn Judokool
G U15 z -55 kg
-
Aleksandrs RITENBERGS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -35 kg
2.
Iļja RIVĻINS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -38 kg
-
Ņikita RJASKA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U13 z -38 kg
-
Kirills ROITENBERGS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
C U11 z -32 kg
-
Maksims ROMANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U11 z -32 kg
-
Vadims ROMANOVS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -29 kg
7.
Patrik ROOSTFELDT
EST/Aitado
G U15 z -55 kg
7.
Miķelis Jānis ROZE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U13 z -35 kg
7.
Daria ROZHKEVICH
RUS/Калининград
D U11 m +40 kg
3.
Bruno ROZITIS
LAT/Gauja
A U9 z -32 kg
7.
Leo SALENIEKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U11 z -42 kg
-
Kaspars SALTAIS
LAT/LSPA
E U13 z +60 kg
-
Ronalds SALZEMNIEKS SALENIEKS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z +50 kg
-
Rasmus SANDER
EST/Aitado
G U15 z -55 kg
-
Andrejs SAUKĀNS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U11 z -38 kg
5.
Toms SAULITE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U9 z -23 kg
3.
Māris SEDLENIEKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
G U15 z -66 kg
7.
Artjoms SEDORČENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U11 z -50 kg
3.
Fjodors SEMENECS
LAT/Gauja
A U9 z -23 kg
5.
Aleksandrs SEMENEŅA
LAT/Dinamo LAT
G U15 z -35 kg
1.
Konstantins SEMJONOVS
LAT/Singitaj
A U9 z -29 kg
3.
Aleksandrs SERGEJEVS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -35 kg
5.
Sergej SHAITAN
RUS/Rosich
G U15 z +73 kg
2.
Evgenii SHALEV
RUS/СДЮСШОР № 2 Санкт-Петербург
I U17 z -73 kg
5.
Nikita SHAMIN
RUS/Isakovskie Judoisty
G U15 z -50 kg
-
Aleksandr SHARANGIIA
RUS/Rosich
C U11 z -32 kg
-
Vladislav SHARANGIIA
RUS/Rosich
C U11 z -32 kg
1.
Axmad SHAROAN
RUS/Калининград
A U9 z -32 kg
-
Adelina SHASHKOVA
RUS/Rosich
F U13 m -32 kg
1.
Daniil SHCHANKIN
RUS/Калининград
A U9 z -23 kg
5.
Nikolajs SIDORIKS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -38 kg
5.
Ginters Valdis SILIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U11 z -29 kg
7.
Regnārs SKAISTAIS
LAT/Kokoro
A U9 z -25 kg
-
Aleksandrs SKARNELIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U9 z -23 kg
-
Artjom SKATSKOV
EST/Budolinn Judokool
C U11 z -42 kg
-
Vladislavs SKITOVS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -35 kg
-
Nils SKUJA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U9 z -38 kg
3.
Ēriks SLESARS
LAT/OLIMP
E U13 z -50 kg
7.
Edgars SLĪPAIS
LAT/Kyodai
G U15 z -73 kg
-
Artūrs SMALOVIJS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -25 kg
-
Aleksei SOLOVEI
RUS/Калининград
E U13 z -42 kg
5.
Sofija SOLOVJOVA
LAT/Lido
D U11 m -36 kg
-
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U9 z -23 kg
-
Maksims SPIRIDONOVS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -27 kg
-
Mikhail STASKEVICH
RUS/Калининград
G U15 z -35 kg
2.
Andrejs STIBELIS
LAT/Spars
C U11 z -50 kg
-
Aleksandrs STOMA
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -42 kg
1.
Alberts STRAUME
LAT/Kumite
A U9 z -23 kg
3.
Aleks STRAUTIŅŠ
LAT/Samurs
A U9 z -29 kg
5.
Janis STRAZDINS
LAT/Samurs
E U13 z +60 kg
3.
Kristians STRAZDIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
G U15 z -50 kg
3.
Gvido STREILI
LAT/Jaunība LV
C U11 z -29 kg
5.
Iļja STRELCOVS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -35 kg
3.
Gļebs STUPĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
E U13 z -35 kg
5.
Markuss STUPĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
E U13 z -35 kg
7.
Rodions SUHANOVS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -35 kg
-
Danila SUHOROKOVS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -42 kg
-
Marks SUTIKA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U15 z -60 kg
1.
Armīns SVENCIS
LAT/Lido
I U17 z -66 kg
5.
Gundars SVILĀNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U13 z -46 kg
5.
Elizaveta SYSHCHIKOVA
RUS/Калининград
H U15 m -63 kg
1.
Simon SÜLLA
EST/Aitado
I U17 z +81 kg
1.
Rolands TARANEKO
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -21 kg
-
Maksims TARASKINS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -19 kg
1.
Viktors TARASOVS
LAT/Jikan
E U13 z -42 kg
5.
Ņikita TARNOVSKIS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U11 z -38 kg
-
Raimonds TAUBE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
I U17 z -60 kg
2.
Rihards TAUBE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U13 z -46 kg
3.
Edgars TEICĀNS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -27 kg
7.
Daniels TELICA
LAT/OLIMP
E U13 z -35 kg
-
Stefan TEMNIKOV
EST/Budolinn Judokool
G U15 z -66 kg
-
Artūrs TERENTJEVS
LAT/Lido
G U15 z -46 kg
7.
Damirs TERENTJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U11 z -29 kg
-
Nils TERENTJEVS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -32 kg
-
Gatis TESNIEGS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -29 kg
7.
Ambarcumjans TIGRANS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -27 kg
-
Maksims TIHONOVS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -42 kg
7.
Diāna TIĻĻA
LAT/Saldus
F U13 m -48 kg
-
Timofejs TKAČOVS
LAT/Spars
A U9 z -32 kg
-
Andri TOOMEOJA
EST/Aitado
I U17 z -55 kg
-
Ņikita TOPOĻSKIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
G U15 z -50 kg
5.
Timurs TOPČIJS
LAT/Makkabi
E U13 z -38 kg
-
Aslan TORCHUEV
RUS/Калининград
C U11 z -35 kg
-
Matheas TRILLJÄRV
EST/Toni Judokool
G U15 z -66 kg
5.
Vadims TROFIMOVS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -35 kg
-
Iaroslav TSYMBALOV
RUS/Калининград
A U9 z -23 kg
-
Inarts TUMŠAIS
LAT/Kyodai
G U15 z -46 kg
5.
Rendijs TUMŠAIS
LAT/Kyodai
E U13 z -32 kg
2.
Ivans TURBINS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
G U15 z -38 kg
-
Karl TÜKSAMMEL
EST/Aitado
I U17 z -81 kg
2.
Aleksandra UFIMCEVA
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
H U15 m -48 kg
2.
Ričards UMBRAŠKO
LAT/Kyodai
G U15 z -46 kg
3.
Tomass URBĀNS ORBĀNS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
G U15 z -55 kg
3.
Gļebs USANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U11 z -32 kg
7.
Mihails USTINOVS
LAT/Spars
C U11 z -32 kg
-
Nikita UZBEKOVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U11 z -29 kg
-
Aleksandrs VAHATOVS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -27 kg
2.
Juris VAIVODS
LAT/Jaunība LV
G U15 z -66 kg
3.
Rainers Ernests VALINTELIS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
A U9 z -38 kg
2.
Arturs VALTERS
LAT/Jaunība LV
C U11 z -29 kg
1.
Marat VALUYSKIY
EST/Tanuki
C U11 z -38 kg
-
Andrejs VANAGS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
E U13 z -46 kg
1.
Alekss VANCANS
LAT/Gauja
C U11 z +50 kg
-
Romans VANCĀNS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -32 kg
-
Daniel Markus VARDJA
EST/Aitado
I U17 z -66 kg
1.
Daniīls VASIĻJEVS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z +60 kg
1.
Krils VAŠČINSKIS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -42 kg
-
Dāvids VERZE
LAT/Jaunība LV
A U9 z -27 kg
-
Sabīna VEĻIKA
LAT/LSPA
H U15 m +70 kg
-
Timofejs VEŽENKOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U11 z -32 kg
5.
Runts VIESTURS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -35 kg
-
Roberts VINČUKOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U11 z -50 kg
-
Ralf Stiven VIRU
EST/Aitado
I U17 z -73 kg
3.
Aleksa VIŠKERE
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
B U9 m -23 kg
1.
Kristians VIŠŅEVSKIS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z +50 kg
-
Iļja VJATERS
LAT/Lido
G U15 z -38 kg
2.
Mirons VJATERS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -23 kg
-
Dāniels VLADIMIROVS
LAT/Saldus
I U17 z -73 kg
-
Iļja VOLKOVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
A U9 z -29 kg
1.
Damirs VOLODJKO
LAT/Spars
C U11 z -50 kg
1.
Daniils VOLODKEVIČS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -55 kg
-
Romans VOROBJOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U11 z -35 kg
7.
Andrejs VOSKOBOJEVS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
E U13 z -42 kg
7.
Deniels VĒVERIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
E U13 z -60 kg
-
Lika ZACMANE
LAT/Bosko
D U11 m -29 kg
1.
Anatoli ZADOROŹNÕI
EST/Audentes
C U11 z -38 kg
3.
Aleksandrs ZAHAROVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
A U9 z -38 kg
-
Kristiāna ZANDAVA
LAT/Samurs
J U17 m -63 kg
3.
Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
A U9 z -35 kg
1.
Matīss ZEIĻA
LAT/Samurs
E U13 z -46 kg
7.
Arnis ZEPS
LAT/Satori
I U17 z -73 kg
-
Daniels ZEPS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z -23 kg
-
Matejs ZINĢIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U15 z -46 kg
-
Artūrs ZIRNIS
LAT/Lido
C U11 z -32 kg
-
Ričards ZOLMANIS
LAT/Saldus
C U11 z -38 kg
5.
Daniels ZVANERS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
C U11 z -32 kg
-
Oskars ĀBOLTIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
A U9 z +38 kg
3.
Lelde ČERBIKOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
H U15 m +70 kg
2.
Norberts ČERBIKOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U13 z -55 kg
-
Dmitrijs ČERNOBROVKINS
LAT/Bosko
G U15 z -60 kg
3.
Dāvis ČERŅAKS
LAT/Lido
G U15 z -55 kg
-
Roberts ČIBALS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U9 z -32 kg
-
Jēkabs ĢIRNIS
LAT/Sigulda
A U9 z -23 kg
-
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
LAT/Spars
D U11 m -36 kg
1.
Klāvs ĶIRSONS
LAT/Sigulda
G U15 z -42 kg
3.
Anna ĻEBEDEVA
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
H U15 m +70 kg
1.
Markuss ĻEBEDEVS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
E U13 z -60 kg
1.
Daniils ĻEONOVS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -42 kg
-
Andrejs ĻEŠČIKS
LAT/Makkabi
G U15 z -66 kg
2.
Damirs ŅIKITINS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
A U9 z -25 kg
5.
Deniss ŠABAROVS
LAT/OLIMP
C U11 z -25 kg
-
Daniela ŠADUROVA
LAT/Singitaj
H U15 m -48 kg
-
Vladimirs ŠARAPOVS
LAT/Lido
A U9 z +38 kg
-
Adrians ŠAŠKINS
LAT/Bosko
G U15 z -35 kg
-
Jevgenijs ŠELERS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -50 kg
-
Rinalds ŠENVALDS
LAT/Kyodai
I U17 z -60 kg
3.
Maksims ŠESTAKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
E U13 z -35 kg
1.
Dmitrijs ŠEVJAKOVS
LAT/Lido
I U17 z -55 kg
-
Ņikita ŠIROKOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U9 z -35 kg
7.
Aleksandrs ŠPIKA
LAT/Makkabi
G U15 z -73 kg
2.
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
LAT/Makkabi
H U15 m -57 kg
1.
Artjoms ŠREIDERS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U11 z -38 kg
-
Jānis ŽAGARS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U9 z -29 kg
-
Ivans ŽAVNEROVIČS
LAT/Bosko
C U11 z +50 kg
-
Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS
LAT/Lido
E U13 z -38 kg
7.