YOUNG STARS 2016 2/3-APR Jūrmala
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
LBG U8 -21 kg
(PDF)
LBG U8 -23 kg
(PDF)
LBG U8 -25 kg
(PDF)
LBG U8 -27 kg
(PDF)
LBG U8 -30 kg
(PDF)
LBG U8 +30 kg
(PDF)
EG U10 -24 kg
(PDF)
EG U10 -28 kg
(PDF)
EG U10 -32 kg
(PDF)
EG U10 -36 kg
(PDF)
EB U10 -23 kg
(PDF)
EB U10 -26 kg
(PDF)
EB U10 -30 kg
(PDF)
EB U10 -34 kg
(PDF)
EB U10 -38 kg
(PDF)
EB U10 -42 kg
(PDF)
EB U10 -46 kg
(PDF)
EB U10 +46 kg
(PDF)
DG U12 -28 kg
(PDF)
DG U12 -32 kg
(PDF)
DG U12 -36 kg
(PDF)
DG U12 -40 kg
(PDF)
DG U12 -44 kg
(PDF)
DG U12 +44 kg
(PDF)
DB U12 -26 kg
(PDF)
DB U12 -29 kg
(PDF)
DB U12 -32 kg
(PDF)
DB U12 -35 kg
(PDF)
DB U12 -38 kg
(PDF)
DB U12 -42 kg
(PDF)
DB U12 -46 kg
(PDF)
DB U12 -50 kg
(PDF)
DB U12 -55 kg
(PDF)
DB U12 +55 kg
(PDF)
CG U14 -40 kg
(PDF)
CG U14 -44 kg
(PDF)
CG U14 -52 kg
(PDF)
CG U14 -57 kg
(PDF)
CG U14 +57 kg
(PDF)
CB U14 -32 kg
(PDF)
CB U14 -35 kg
(PDF)
CB U14 -38 kg
(PDF)
CB U14 -42 kg
(PDF)
CB U14 -46 kg
(PDF)
CB U14 -50 kg
(PDF)
CB U14 -55 kg
(PDF)
CB U14 -60 kg
(PDF)
CB U14 -66 kg
(PDF)
CB U14 +66 kg
(PDF)
BG U16 -48 kg
(PDF)
BG U16 -52 kg
(PDF)
BG U16 -57 kg
(PDF)
BG U16 -63 kg
(PDF)
BG U16 +63 kg
(PDF)
BB U16 -38 kg
(PDF)
BB U16 -42 kg
(PDF)
BB U16 -46 kg
(PDF)
BB U16 -50 kg
(PDF)
BB U16 -55 kg
(PDF)
BB U16 -60 kg
(PDF)
BB U16 -66 kg
(PDF)
BB U16 -73 kg
(PDF)
BB U16 -81 kg
(PDF)
BB U16 +81 kg
(PDF)
AG U18 -57 kg
(PDF)
AG U18 +70 kg
(PDF)
AB U18 -60 kg
(PDF)
AB U18 -66 kg
(PDF)
AB U18 -73 kg
(PDF)
AB U18 -81 kg
(PDF)
AB U18 -90 kg
(PDF)
AB U18 +90 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Category
Pos
1
ARM/Armenia
Gabriel ARAMAYISYAN
CB U14 -35 kg
3.
2
Levon ARUSTAMYAN
EB U10 -30 kg
3.
3
Styopa DARBINYAN
BB U16 -50 kg
1.
4
Ara GALSTYAN
DB U12 -32 kg
-
5
Mihran GALSTYAN
CB U14 -60 kg
3.
6
Andreas HARUTYUNYAN
CB U14 -38 kg
-
7
Narek TAVAKALYAN
EB U10 -26 kg
1.
1
BLR/Minsk
Ilya ASIPOVICH
CB U14 +66 kg
-
2
Kiryl ASTRANKOU
DB U12 -29 kg
5.
3
Prohar BATSIUSHKOU
CB U14 -35 kg
7.
4
Tsimur CHERNJAVSKI
CB U14 -55 kg
-
5
Renat DAMANTSEVICH
DB U12 -32 kg
7.
6
Aliaksandra DEMENTSEVA
CG U14 -57 kg
-
7
Danila DEZEDIANOK
AB U18 -66 kg
1.
8
Ilia DUNDER
CB U14 -46 kg
5.
9
Mihail GUBIN
DB U12 -32 kg
-
10
Mikita GUBIN
CB U14 -42 kg
-
11
Alina HANKEVICH
BG U16 +63 kg
3.
12
Hleb HATKOUSKI
CB U14 -50 kg
5.
13
Tsimur KALESNICHENKA
CB U14 -42 kg
-
14
Ivan KARATAYEU
CB U14 -60 kg
1.
15
Aleh KAROTSICH
CB U14 -35 kg
-
16
Danila KASILA
CB U14 -32 kg
7.
17
Nikita KEDZICH
DB U12 -42 kg
-
18
Kiryl KILYACHENKOU
DB U12 -29 kg
5.
19
Albert KLIMKAJTIS
CB U14 -46 kg
-
20
Ihar KRYULENIA
CB U14 -66 kg
-
21
Uladzislau KUZMENKOU
CB U14 -38 kg
-
22
Yahor LAMAKA
DB U12 -35 kg
-
23
Yauheni LAMAKA
CB U14 -35 kg
-
24
Radzivon LASENKOU
DB U12 -38 kg
-
25
Ivan LAURYEU
CB U14 -35 kg
-
26
Dzmitry LENKEVICH
EB U10 -34 kg
3.
27
Darya LIPNITSKAYA
EG U10 -36 kg
-
28
Iryna LIUZINA
DG U12 -36 kg
1.
29
Aleksandr LUBKO
AB U18 +90 kg
-
30
Artsiom MALASHCHYTSKI
CB U14 -46 kg
-
31
Mikita MISIUCHYK
AB U18 -66 kg
2.
32
Akim NARKEVICH
EB U10 -34 kg
5.
33
Aliaksandra PADOLSKAYA
BG U16 -52 kg
1.
34
Illia PALIAKOU
CB U14 -42 kg
3.
35
Viktoryia PASHKEVICH
EG U10 -32 kg
-
36
Klim PETRASCHKEVICH
CB U14 -46 kg
-
37
Aliaksandr PIATSIBRATAU
DB U12 -29 kg
-
38
Andrei PIATSIBRATAU
DB U12 -29 kg
-
39
Maksim PUCHKO
DB U12 -32 kg
-
40
Aleksei RASALOUSKI
BB U16 -60 kg
-
41
Krystsina SAKALOVA
BG U16 -63 kg
1.
42
Ivan SALUB
DB U12 -32 kg
5.
43
Denis SELIUN
CB U14 -38 kg
-
44
Hleb SHASHKO
DB U12 -38 kg
5.
45
Yahor SHASHKO
DB U12 -32 kg
-
46
Andrei SHTANIUK
DB U12 -29 kg
-
47
Vladimir SHYRKEVICH
AB U18 -73 kg
-
48
Ivan SIAMIONAU
DB U12 -32 kg
-
49
Uladzislau SPARYSH
CB U14 -50 kg
-
50
Bahdan STAVITSKI
BB U16 -60 kg
5.
51
Ivan STOLIAR
CB U14 -42 kg
-
52
Olga VASKOVSKAJA
DG U12 +44 kg
1.
53
Ivan YANKOVSKI
CB U14 -32 kg
7.
54
Ivan YERASHEVICH
DB U12 -46 kg
3.
55
Andrey YEVTUSHENKO
CB U14 -50 kg
2.
56
Pavel ZABROTSKI
EB U10 -30 kg
-
57
Aliaksandr ZAKRYTSKI
EB U10 -23 kg
-
58
Maja ZAVALO
EG U10 -32 kg
-
59
Mikita ZHDANOVICH
CB U14 -50 kg
-
60
Hleb ZINEVICH
CB U14 -35 kg
7.
1
BLR/Minska BJSS-7
Ivan SOLUB
CB U14 -32 kg
3.
1
BLR/ДЮК Атлант
Dzmitry BUYURAU
BB U16 +81 kg
3.
2
Aliaksandr CHERNIAK
CB U14 -60 kg
7.
3
Artur MISKO
BB U16 +81 kg
2.
4
Valery PRYSTROM
AB U18 -81 kg
7.
5
Viachaslau RASOLKA
DB U12 -46 kg
-
6
Ivan RIABCEV
CB U14 -38 kg
-
7
Leu SAMANKOU
CB U14 -32 kg
1.
8
Yaraslau SHEUTSOU
CB U14 -42 kg
7.
9
Jan SUBEL
CB U14 -35 kg
5.
10
Mark SUBEL
DB U12 -35 kg
2.
11
Danila VAINOUSKI
DB U12 -32 kg
-
12
Ilya YANUSHKEVICH
EB U10 -26 kg
-
13
Aliaksandr ZHALNERCHIK
BB U16 -60 kg
-
1
BLR/ДЮСШ Борисова
Aleh BANITSKI
DB U12 -50 kg
-
2
Nikita DANILKIN
CB U14 -35 kg
-
3
Danila ERMACHONAK
DB U12 -32 kg
5.
4
Katsiaryna HALKEVICH
DG U12 -32 kg
3.
5
Pavel KANASHEVICH
DB U12 -46 kg
5.
6
Daniil KHUSAINAU
DB U12 -29 kg
-
7
Mikhail PEKAR
LBG U8 -25 kg
2.
8
Yauheni PIATRENKA
CB U14 -35 kg
-
1
BLR/МОК СДЮШОР Минск
Eduard BULAK
BB U16 -60 kg
3.
2
Kiril DZERHAI
EB U10 -42 kg
2.
3
Viktar GRETSKI
BB U16 -60 kg
7.
4
Valery HRYNKEVICH
CB U14 -46 kg
-
5
Ivan KOSACH
EB U10 -30 kg
-
6
Stafan KURYS
CB U14 -38 kg
3.
7
Dzmitry MELNIK
EB U10 -30 kg
-
8
Danil NOVIKAU
DB U12 -35 kg
-
9
Mamed PASHAEV
BB U16 -66 kg
7.
10
Aliaksandr PRATSENKA
CB U14 -42 kg
-
11
Uladzislau PRATSENKA
DB U12 -29 kg
7.
12
Yana RABCHONAK
DG U12 -44 kg
-
13
Andrei SERADA
CB U14 -46 kg
-
14
Denis SPARYSH
DB U12 -55 kg
-
15
Andrei STREELNIKAU
EB U10 -30 kg
-
16
Vadzim SUDNIK
EB U10 -34 kg
1.
17
Gleb TROMPEL
BB U16 -81 kg
-
1
BLR/Светлогорск
Vitali KHULUP
AB U18 +90 kg
1.
1
EST/Aitado
Karl Tani PRIILINN TÜRK
BB U16 -81 kg
2.
1
EST/Audentes
Artak AZARUMYAN
EB U10 -26 kg
3.
2
Jekaterina BRJAKINA
DG U12 -40 kg
-
3
Kristina BRJAKINA
BG U16 -52 kg
2.
4
Kristina BRJAKINA
CG U14 -52 kg
2.
5
Emir DIKAJEV
DB U12 -42 kg
1.
6
Saad DIKAJEV
DB U12 -32 kg
7.
7
Saad DIKAJEV
CB U14 -32 kg
2.
8
Rihard Joosep KAHAR
DB U12 -29 kg
7.
9
Rasmus KIVILA
EB U10 -26 kg
7.
10
Konrad KUMM
CB U14 -42 kg
2.
11
Eduard LADÕGIN
CB U14 +66 kg
3.
12
Jevgeni LADÕGIN
DB U12 -50 kg
3.
13
Ramil LAGUNOV
BB U16 -66 kg
-
14
Artemi LARIONOV
BB U16 -42 kg
7.
15
Timur LEŚTŚENSKI
CB U14 -38 kg
-
16
Viljar LIPARD
BB U16 -42 kg
1.
17
Viljar LIPARD
CB U14 -42 kg
1.
18
Kert Ermon MIILO
DB U12 -42 kg
-
19
Marleen MIKK
BG U16 -63 kg
-
20
Valentin NIKOLSKI
CB U14 -46 kg
-
21
Deniel NURIEV
BB U16 -60 kg
3.
22
Aleksander PAVLJUTCHENKO
BB U16 -66 kg
-
23
David POGOSJAN
BB U16 +81 kg
-
24
Marcus SAKSLADU
BB U16 -42 kg
3.
25
Filipp STSEKOTIN
DB U12 -26 kg
-
26
Henri VAISMAA
DB U12 -46 kg
-
1
EST/Dodze
Ilja BEZUGLOV
LBG U8 -25 kg
3.
2
Edgar DEMITŠEV
CB U14 -55 kg
-
3
Artur GOLOVKO
EB U10 -34 kg
-
4
Daniil JAROŠEVITŠ
CB U14 +66 kg
-
5
Erik KISTING
EB U10 -30 kg
3.
6
Maksim MAKAROV
DB U12 -32 kg
-
7
Lasha NOZADZE
DB U12 -42 kg
-
8
Rolan OMELIN
EB U10 -23 kg
-
9
Maksim RUSSAKOV
EB U10 -26 kg
-
10
Artjem SAVELJEV
EB U10 -30 kg
-
1
EST/Kempo
Givi KOKHTASHVILI
BB U16 -73 kg
1.
2
Randel PÄÄSTEL
BB U16 -50 kg
7.
1
EST/Rei
Ivo Ri Reijo MÄGISTE
BB U16 -55 kg
-
2
Markus SOE
LBG U8 -21 kg
2.
3
Robin SOE
BB U16 -60 kg
5.
4
Sten TROMMEL
LBG U8 -23 kg
3.
1
KAZ/ФСК Бастау
Gleb SALNIKOV
EB U10 -23 kg
1.
2
Vladislav SALNIKOV
BB U16 -38 kg
1.
3
Vladislav SALNIKOV
BB U16 -42 kg
2.
4
Mustafa TALIP
DB U12 -26 kg
1.
1
KGZ/Kyrgyz Republic
Bekmamat KYIALBEK UULU
BB U16 -55 kg
-
2
Adis OROZMAMATOV
EB U10 -23 kg
3.
1
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
Nauris BIĻIŅČUKS
AB U18 -60 kg
5.
2
Aigars BUNDZENS
BB U16 -50 kg
5.
3
Keita DOBROĻUBOVA
DG U12 -28 kg
-
4
Iliyas ESTAMIROV
AB U18 -66 kg
-
5
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
DB U12 -38 kg
2.
6
Romāns LOGINOVS
BB U16 -50 kg
3.
7
Martins LĪVS
DB U12 -29 kg
2.
8
Patrīcija MARĶITĀNE
BG U16 -63 kg
3.
9
Monta MELZOBA
BG U16 -48 kg
2.
10
Uvis PRAZŅICĀNS
DB U12 -32 kg
-
11
Rihards SIZOVS
DB U12 -35 kg
-
12
Aleksandrs SKUJA
BB U16 -66 kg
3.
13
Raitis Rinaldo ČAVARS
DB U12 -32 kg
-
14
Lelde ČERBIKOVA
BG U16 +63 kg
-
1
LAT/Bosko
Daniils BORTKO
DB U12 -32 kg
-
2
Nikita BORTKO
BB U16 -42 kg
-
3
Sebastjans Lukass DANČENKOVS
CB U14 -46 kg
-
4
Vsevolods DAŅIĻEVIČS
EB U10 +46 kg
-
5
Andrejs GRISAČEVS
DB U12 -46 kg
5.
6
Artūrs JACENKO
EB U10 -42 kg
1.
7
Andrejs KOMISAROVS
BB U16 -73 kg
7.
8
Romāns KURMIŠEVS
AB U18 -90 kg
3.
9
Stepans LOMAKINS
DB U12 -46 kg
-
10
Kirils MIHAILOVS
EB U10 -30 kg
-
11
Darius MIĻUŠS
LBG U8 -27 kg
-
12
Daniils PAKUĻŅEVIČS
DB U12 -46 kg
-
13
Timurs PANTELEJEVS
DB U12 -42 kg
3.
14
Daniels PAŅKOVS
BB U16 -73 kg
-
15
Nikita PROHORENKO
DB U12 -42 kg
-
16
Vadims TAMKOVIČS
CB U14 -46 kg
3.
17
Lika ZACMANE
EG U10 -28 kg
1.
18
Adrians ŠAŠKINS
CB U14 -35 kg
-
19
Maksims ŠENDEROVS
BB U16 -60 kg
-
1
LAT/Gauja
Ilze ALEKSEJEVA
EG U10 -24 kg
2.
2
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
EB U10 -23 kg
7.
3
Nika MOTIĻKOVA
DG U12 -28 kg
-
4
Alekss VANCANS
EB U10 +46 kg
2.
1
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
EB U10 -34 kg
7.
2
Pavels BAK
EB U10 -26 kg
-
3
Vlada BARANOVA
DG U12 -28 kg
2.
4
Jānis BISTROVS
BB U16 -50 kg
7.
5
Daniels BURCEVS
EB U10 -26 kg
-
6
Aleks DEVIĶIS
BB U16 -73 kg
2.
7
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
DB U12 -26 kg
2.
8
Artjoms MARČENKO
LBG U8 -21 kg
3.
9
Danila MOROZOVS
LBG U8 +30 kg
-
10
Markus PAFRATS
LBG U8 -23 kg
2.
11
Arturs ROZENTALS
AB U18 -90 kg
-
12
Toms SAULITE
LBG U8 -21 kg
1.
13
Nils SKUJA
LBG U8 -30 kg
3.
14
Maksims SMIRNOVS
BB U16 -42 kg
-
15
Denis ZAGDAJS
EB U10 -26 kg
-
16
Darja ČERŅIKOVA
AG U18 +70 kg
1.
17
Roberts ŠČERBAKS
BB U16 -66 kg
-
1
LAT/Kokoro
Annija BRĪDIŅA
EG U10 -28 kg
3.
2
Dmitrijs GERASIMOVS
CB U14 -66 kg
3.
3
Aleksis IVANOVS
DB U12 -38 kg
-
4
Mamedovs IĻJAS
EB U10 -30 kg
-
5
Renāts KANIŠAUSKIS
DB U12 -46 kg
-
1
LAT/Kumite
Renats BUDILOVIČS
CB U14 -60 kg
-
2
Tirzītis EDVARDS
DB U12 +55 kg
-
3
Elizabete FIĻIPOVIČA
DG U12 -36 kg
2.
4
Vladislavs KATIN
CB U14 -66 kg
-
5
Mareks KONDRATJUKS
CB U14 -42 kg
-
6
Antonovs MIHAILS
DB U12 -42 kg
7.
1
LAT/LSPA
Dans EINĀTS
DB U12 -50 kg
7.
2
Ričards KRASTS
DB U12 -35 kg
-
3
Agris MIEZĪTIS
DB U12 +55 kg
2.
4
Dāvids PILSKALNS
DB U12 -32 kg
-
1
LAT/Lido
Vladislavs ABABKOVS
BB U16 -60 kg
7.
2
Daniels ABALIHINS
EB U10 -34 kg
-
3
Ivans ALFIMOVS
DB U12 -35 kg
-
4
Artūrs ANCĀNS
EB U10 -30 kg
-
5
Edvards ANCĀNS
DB U12 -35 kg
7.
6
Ruslans AZIZS VALIJS
EB U10 -38 kg
5.
7
Ēriks BALODIS
CB U14 -50 kg
7.
8
Aleksandrs BARTKĒVIČS
AB U18 -81 kg
3.
9
Pavels BESSOLCEVS
DB U12 -55 kg
1.
10
Aleksejs BESSOĻCEVS
EB U10 -42 kg
-
11
Maksims BIZĀNS
DB U12 -50 kg
1.
12
Artjoms BOBOVŅIKOVS
EB U10 -26 kg
-
13
Ēriks DERNOVS
EB U10 -34 kg
-
14
Aleksandrs DIMITROVS
CB U14 -50 kg
3.
15
Mareks DUDOČKINS
EB U10 -26 kg
-
16
Roberts DUDOČKINS
EB U10 -26 kg
-
17
Evita EZERA
EG U10 -32 kg
3.
18
Artemijs FADEJEVS
EB U10 -23 kg
-
19
Ņikita GOLUBS
BB U16 -46 kg
1.
20
Arturs GREBEŽS
BB U16 -55 kg
7.
21
Ēriks HOMKA
EB U10 -26 kg
-
22
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
LBG U8 -23 kg
3.
23
Rihards IVANOVS
EB U10 -30 kg
-
24
Aleksijs IVAŠČENKO
BB U16 -81 kg
3.
25
Andžejs JAKOVĻEVS
AB U18 -81 kg
5.
26
Edgars JURGENBERGS
BB U16 -73 kg
5.
27
Antonijs JUZEFOVIČS
CB U14 -46 kg
1.
28
Arnolds KALNIŅŠ
LBG U8 -23 kg
7.
29
Patriks KALNIŅŠ
CB U14 -38 kg
1.
30
Aleksandrs KAPIŅŠ
LBG U8 -23 kg
5.
31
Andrejs KAPIŅŠ
LBG U8 -23 kg
7.
32
Marjans KAROLS
LBG U8 -27 kg
2.
33
Edijs Juliāns KLĀVS
DB U12 +55 kg
3.
34
Lukass KOVALEVSKIS
CB U14 -35 kg
2.
35
Artūrs Daniels KRASOVSKIS
AB U18 -73 kg
3.
36
Edgars KURGANS
LBG U8 -23 kg
1.
37
Paula LAMA
CG U14 +57 kg
1.
38
Erofejs MARKOVS
EB U10 -34 kg
7.
39
Kirills MARKOVS
DB U12 -35 kg
1.
40
Gļebs MIŅAJLO
BB U16 -73 kg
3.
41
Maksims MOISEJEVS
BB U16 -42 kg
7.
42
Ričards MOROZS
CB U14 -50 kg
5.
43
Artjoms NOSOVS
EB U10 -30 kg
-
44
Renards OZOLS
DB U12 -50 kg
2.
45
Maksims OŠKUKOVS
CB U14 -32 kg
3.
46
Ruslans PETKUNS
BB U16 -73 kg
5.
47
Artūrs PROKOPČIKS
CB U14 -60 kg
3.
48
Aleksandrs SERGEJEVS
EB U10 -30 kg
5.
49
Artūrs SMALOVIJS
LBG U8 -25 kg
-
50
Sofija SOLOVJOVA
EG U10 -36 kg
2.
51
Aleksandrs SOSNOVSKIS
CB U14 -42 kg
5.
52
Maksims SPIRIDONOVS
EB U10 -26 kg
-
53
Daniels STRODS
EB U10 -38 kg
3.
54
Maksims TARASKINS
LBG U8 -21 kg
-
55
Nikita TEREHOVS
CB U14 -66 kg
2.
56
Maksims TIHONOVS
EB U10 -42 kg
-
57
Aleksandrs VAHATOVS
EB U10 -26 kg
-
58
Rainers Ernests VALINTELIS
EB U10 -34 kg
-
59
Mihails VOLODJONOKS
LBG U8 -27 kg
-
60
Edgars VONOGS
LBG U8 -23 kg
5.
61
Kristofers ZARIŅŠ
BB U16 -55 kg
7.
1
LAT/Liepājas KSS
Danils DJAKOVSKIS
CB U14 -60 kg
2.
2
Roberts DREIMANIS
BB U16 -55 kg
2.
3
Kirils FETISOVS
AB U18 -60 kg
7.
4
Sergejs HROMENKOVS
AB U18 -60 kg
5.
5
Daniels KUĻIŠS
AB U18 -81 kg
2.
6
Daniels KUĻIŠS
BB U16 -81 kg
1.
7
Igors MEDVEDEVS
CB U14 -38 kg
-
8
Ričards NOVIKOVS
BB U16 -73 kg
3.
9
Artjoms POTAŠEVSKIS
BB U16 -55 kg
1.
10
Ņikita TERNOVIKS
AB U18 -81 kg
5.
11
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
CB U14 -35 kg
1.
12
Maksims ČEČOTKINS
AB U18 +90 kg
3.
13
Deniss ŠABANOVS
DB U12 -32 kg
-
1
LAT/Makkabi
Anthony DE ANGELIS
AB U18 -60 kg
2.
2
Anthony DE ANGELIS
BB U16 -60 kg
2.
3
Rihards DONIS
EB U10 -42 kg
3.
4
Rihards FREIJA
EB U10 -34 kg
-
5
Laura GALASTJANA
BG U16 -52 kg
-
6
Ksenija GAVRIČEVA
CG U14 -57 kg
1.
7
Aleksandrs GLASKOVS
EB U10 -23 kg
-
8
Olesja HRAMCOVA
CG U14 -57 kg
2.
9
Edvards JAKOVLEVS
EB U10 -26 kg
-
10
Marats KAZJONNIJS
DB U12 -26 kg
3.
11
Daniils KISEĻOVS
AB U18 -73 kg
1.
12
Nikita KRIMS
AB U18 -90 kg
1.
13
Bogdans MIHAILOVS
CB U14 -55 kg
3.
14
Ļevs PIVOVAROVS
EB U10 -26 kg
-
15
Sofija PONOMARJOVA
DG U12 -32 kg
-
16
Maksimilians RUDASS
DB U12 -35 kg
-
17
Alberts VLADIKO
EB U10 -38 kg
-
18
Dmitrijs ČERNOBROVKINS
BB U16 -55 kg
-
19
Tomislavs ČERNOBROVKINS
LBG U8 -27 kg
3.
20
Andrejs ĻEŠČIKS
BB U16 -66 kg
5.
21
Aleksandrs ŠPIKA
BB U16 -66 kg
7.
22
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
CG U14 -52 kg
1.
1
LAT/Saldus
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
DB U12 -32 kg
-
1
LAT/Samurs
Daniels ISEKENOVS
EB U10 -38 kg
2.
2
Olivers KEMPIŠS
EB U10 -30 kg
-
3
Andrejs PABĒRZIS
EB U10 -30 kg
7.
4
Niķita ZAGARODNIJS
BB U16 -60 kg
-
5
Alisa ZAGORODNIJA
EG U10 -36 kg
-
6
Kristiāna ZANDAVA
BG U16 -63 kg
2.
1
LAT/Satori
Edvards AGANOVS
BB U16 -50 kg
5.
2
Arsenijs ANIKINS
EB U10 -38 kg
3.
3
Mihails DAŃKO
DB U12 -26 kg
-
4
Timurs ILJINSKIS
DB U12 -42 kg
-
5
Andrejs KUĻIKOVS
EB U10 -38 kg
-
6
Dmitrijs LATIŠENKO
EB U10 -30 kg
-
7
Daniils MAKAROVS
DB U12 -29 kg
-
8
Dionisijs MJAGKOVS
AB U18 -90 kg
-
9
Arsēnijs MOGIRČUKS
EB U10 -38 kg
7.
10
Romans RANDARS
CB U14 -42 kg
7.
11
Agris VINDEVS
BB U16 -50 kg
-
12
Aleksandrs ZAVALIS
DB U12 -35 kg
-
13
Arnis ZEPS
BB U16 -73 kg
-
1
LAT/Spars
Marks ANDRUSCAKS
DB U12 -35 kg
-
2
Aļika AVTUHOVA
DG U12 -40 kg
1.
3
Roberts DZELME
EB U10 -23 kg
7.
4
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
CB U14 -38 kg
5.
5
Artjoms GORBATENKO
CB U14 -38 kg
5.
6
Artjoms HAMIČONOKS
LBG U8 +30 kg
1.
7
Mihaels HAMIČONOKS
EB U10 -34 kg
-
8
Vladlens JAROCKIS
AB U18 +90 kg
2.
9
Jegors KIRPIČOVS
EB U10 -23 kg
-
10
Ivans KUROPATKINS
CB U14 +66 kg
1.
11
Karims LEVČUKS
EB U10 -34 kg
-
12
Zahars LISENKO
EB U10 -23 kg
3.
13
Niks MAULS
LBG U8 -21 kg
-
14
Alens PETROVS
LBG U8 -27 kg
1.
15
Marija SELEZŅOVA
CG U14 -44 kg
1.
16
Ņikita SMIRNOVS
CB U14 -42 kg
-
17
Timofejs TKAČOVS
LBG U8 -30 kg
-
18
Damirs VOLODJKO
DB U12 -46 kg
2.
19
Aleksandrs ČUVIZOVS
CB U14 -50 kg
-
20
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
EG U10 -32 kg
1.
1
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
Raimonds ALAŠKEVIČS
EB U10 -23 kg
-
2
Timurs BARABANOVS
LBG U8 -21 kg
3.
3
Vladislavs FESTERS
DB U12 -29 kg
-
4
Dāvids GOLOVIŠINS
DB U12 -55 kg
-
5
Diana IVANOVA
AG U18 -57 kg
-
6
Jaroslavs JANKOVIČS
EB U10 -26 kg
5.
7
Tomas MIŠĶIS
EB U10 -26 kg
3.
8
Matīss MUZIKANTS
LBG U8 -30 kg
1.
9
Artūrs PROŠKINS
EB U10 -23 kg
-
1
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
Jegors ALEKSANDROVS
EB U10 -46 kg
-
2
Marta ARSENTJEVA
LBG U8 -30 kg
2.
3
Arnolds ARSENTJEVS
EB U10 -46 kg
1.
4
Edvards BARBAKS
CB U14 -42 kg
-
5
Olga GRIGORJEVA
AG U18 -57 kg
1.
6
Olga GRIGORJEVA
AG U18 +70 kg
2.
7
Iļja GRIGORJEVS
AB U18 -66 kg
-
8
Roberts LEJASMEIJERS
DB U12 -42 kg
-
9
Oto Aleksandrs LICKEVIČS
BB U16 -50 kg
-
10
Daniels RUTKEVIČS
CB U14 -46 kg
3.
11
Roberts VITIŅŠ
BB U16 -66 kg
2.
12
Andrejs VOSKOBOJEVS
DB U12 -42 kg
5.
1
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Dans ABBASOVS
BB U16 -66 kg
3.
2
Artūrs AIZSTRAUTS
BB U16 -60 kg
-
3
Artūrs AMOLIŅŠ
CB U14 -42 kg
-
4
Kirills AVSJUKEVIČS
BB U16 -42 kg
3.
5
Mareks BAGAJEVS
DB U12 -38 kg
1.
6
Dilans BAIBEKOVS
DB U12 -42 kg
-
7
Kārlis BAUMANIS
DB U12 -32 kg
-
8
Toms BUBKO
DB U12 -35 kg
5.
9
Ņikita BUIVIDS
BB U16 -38 kg
-
10
Ņikita BUIVIDS
BB U16 -42 kg
-
11
Aleksandrs BURDŽIBALJANS
BB U16 -81 kg
3.
12
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS
DB U12 -46 kg
3.
13
Deniss CIHANOVIČS
CB U14 -60 kg
5.
14
Mareks DZENIS
DB U12 -38 kg
-
15
Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS
DB U12 +55 kg
1.
16
Andris DŽEMO
CB U14 -42 kg
3.
17
Dāvids GAIGALS
DB U12 -42 kg
3.
18
Kristofers GAILĪTIS
DB U12 -42 kg
-
19
Timurs GAPONOVS
EB U10 -38 kg
5.
20
Filats GEDZUNS
EB U10 -30 kg
-
21
Germans GRIGORJEVS
CB U14 -50 kg
1.
22
Daniils GROMOVS
DB U12 -55 kg
3.
23
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
EB U10 -30 kg
2.
24
Sandro HUPENIJA
AB U18 -81 kg
1.
25
Artūrs INDRIKSONS
EB U10 -26 kg
-
26
Daniils IVANČIKOVS
CB U14 -42 kg
-
27
Kirills JACENKO
CB U14 -60 kg
-
28
Aigars JANSONS
EB U10 -30 kg
-
29
Rūdolfs Ernests JANSONS
EB U10 -46 kg
2.
30
Roberts JOŅINS
CB U14 -60 kg
-
31
Kristiana JURKEVICA
CG U14 -40 kg
1.
32
Antons KABANOVS
DB U12 -42 kg
-
33
Nestors KADANERS
EB U10 -30 kg
-
34
Vadims KASATKINS
BB U16 -55 kg
5.
35
Nils Patriks KAZRADZIS
AB U18 -60 kg
7.
36
Ernests KIOPS
BB U16 -55 kg
3.
37
Aleksandrs KOROTKOVS
BB U16 -42 kg
-
38
Bogdans KOROĻEVIČS
AB U18 -81 kg
7.
39
Olegs KOSENKOVS
AB U18 -73 kg
3.
40
Andrejs LI
BB U16 -42 kg
5.
41
Ruslans LISENKO
DB U12 -46 kg
7.
42
Daniels LIVŠICS
CB U14 -50 kg
7.
43
Mareks LONTONS
DB U12 -32 kg
-
44
Eduards LĪPENĪTS
DB U12 -32 kg
1.
45
Oļegs MAISTRUKS
BB U16 -55 kg
5.
46
Mihails MAKSIMOVS
DB U12 -50 kg
5.
47
Roberts MAMEDOVS
BB U16 -66 kg
-
48
Artjoms MELIKOVS
BB U16 -60 kg
1.
49
Maksims MELIKOVS
AB U18 -60 kg
3.
50
Francis MIKUCKIS
CB U14 -38 kg
2.
51
Stepans MIRONOVS
DB U12 -35 kg
-
52
Andrejs MISJUS
BB U16 -73 kg
7.
53
Antons MJATIŠKINS
DB U12 -32 kg
3.
54
Sergejs MOTILS
DB U12 -29 kg
-
55
Daniels NOVAČENKO
CB U14 -55 kg
1.
56
Konstantīns NOVIKOVS
BB U16 -60 kg
-
57
Patriks ORUPS
EB U10 -34 kg
5.
58
Ēriks OSIS
BB U16 -66 kg
-
59
Artūrs PERELIGINS
EB U10 -34 kg
3.
60
Aleksejs PJAVKA
DB U12 -32 kg
-
61
Eduards PLOSTNIEKS
DB U12 -46 kg
-
62
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
DB U12 -50 kg
3.
63
Ģirts PURIŅŠ
DB U12 -32 kg
2.
64
Aristarhs PUTEVICS
DB U12 -42 kg
5.
65
Krišjānis PĻAVIŅŠ
CB U14 -60 kg
7.
66
Radimirs REINBAHS
DB U12 -32 kg
-
67
Boriss REZŅIKS
DB U12 -50 kg
7.
68
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
DB U12 -35 kg
5.
69
Artemijs ROMANOVS
DB U12 -46 kg
-
70
Nikita ROMANOVSKIS
CB U14 -50 kg
-
71
Pāvels ROSICKIS
CB U14 -60 kg
5.
72
Ričards SABĻINS
EB U10 -38 kg
1.
73
Ņikita SAPROŅENKO
BB U16 -55 kg
-
74
Gļebs SEMJONOVS
DB U12 -42 kg
-
75
Ivans SEMJONOVS
BB U16 -55 kg
-
76
Raimonds SMILTIŅŠ
CB U14 -42 kg
-
77
Ņikita SMIRNOVS
CB U14 -50 kg
-
78
Anastasija SOKIRJANSKA
BG U16 -48 kg
-
79
Artūrs SOKOLOVS
DB U12 -35 kg
3.
80
Rafaels SPIRIDOVSKIS
EB U10 -30 kg
-
81
Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS
DB U12 -38 kg
-
82
Izolde SPRINĢE
BG U16 +63 kg
2.
83
Vadims SPROĢIS
EB U10 -34 kg
-
84
Ilja SUVOROVS
BB U16 -60 kg
-
85
Pjotrs TIMOŠČUKS
DB U12 -46 kg
-
86
Gļebs UDALOVS
DB U12 -46 kg
7.
87
Roberts UMBRAŠKO
DB U12 -29 kg
-
88
Aleksejs VERBA
BB U16 -66 kg
-
89
Danila VINOGRADOVS
DB U12 -38 kg
7.
90
Aleksandrs VOJEVODINS
AB U18 -73 kg
-
91
Maksims VOROBJOVS
DB U12 -42 kg
-
92
Pavels VZNUZDAJEVS
AB U18 -66 kg
-
93
Artjoms ČURKINS
AB U18 -73 kg
2.
94
Nikolajs ĻAŠČENKO
CB U14 -42 kg
-
95
Artūrs ŠAICĀNS
CB U14 -32 kg
5.
96
Adele ŠULTE
DG U12 +44 kg
2.
97
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
DB U12 -38 kg
3.
1
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
Romans HATKEVIČS
LBG U8 -30 kg
-
2
Ivans HOPSU
LBG U8 -23 kg
-
3
Vladislavs LITVIŠKO
DB U12 -42 kg
2.
4
Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS
DB U12 -38 kg
3.
5
Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS
CB U14 -35 kg
3.
6
Mārtiņš PĀRUPIETIS
DB U12 -29 kg
1.
7
Andrejs SAUKĀNS
DB U12 -35 kg
7.
8
Deniss USTINOVIČS
DB U12 -35 kg
3.
9
Aleksandrs ZAHAROVS
EB U10 -38 kg
7.
1
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
Vineta ALKSNE
BG U16 -57 kg
1.
2
Ralfs ALKSNIS
CB U14 -46 kg
7.
3
Roberts BANKEVICS
DB U12 -29 kg
-
4
Beatrise BRIEDE
EG U10 -36 kg
3.
5
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
EB U10 -30 kg
7.
6
Jānis DENIŅŠ
DB U12 -50 kg
5.
7
Klāvs GAILĪTIS
CB U14 +66 kg
3.
8
Marta GAPEJEVA
EG U10 -36 kg
1.
9
Valdemārs GERKE
BB U16 -81 kg
-
10
Riana IĻJAŠENKO
EG U10 -28 kg
-
11
Lizete JENERTE
DG U12 -40 kg
2.
12
Valters JENERTS
CB U14 -46 kg
5.
13
Elīza JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
BG U16 -48 kg
1.
14
Artūrs KISEĻEVSKIS
CB U14 -46 kg
7.
15
Aleksandrs KOVAĻKOVS
CB U14 -46 kg
-
16
Sofija KOĻESŅIČENKO
CG U14 +57 kg
-
17
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
EB U10 -23 kg
5.
18
Kristiāna KUZŅECOVA
DG U12 -44 kg
1.
19
Gatis LEĻEVS
BB U16 -46 kg
-
20
Līnards Rūdolfs LĪCĪTIS
EB U10 -26 kg
-
21
Mareks MARKANS
AB U18 -66 kg
3.
22
Kristaps NARTIŠS
DB U12 -42 kg
7.
23
Uldis NARTIŠS
AB U18 -60 kg
3.
24
Aleksejs NAZAROVS
AB U18 -66 kg
3.
25
Andra NIKA
BG U16 -57 kg
2.
26
Toms RAČINSKIS
CB U14 -46 kg
-
27
Andrejs RIŽOVS
BB U16 -46 kg
2.
28
Mikus SEMJONOVS
LBG U8 -21 kg
-
29
Dārta SMILDZIŅA
BG U16 +63 kg
1.
30
Armands TAUBE
EB U10 -23 kg
2.
31
Rihards TAUBE
CB U14 -38 kg
7.
32
Daniels TUPUREINS
EB U10 -26 kg
-
33
Helvijs TUPUREINS
EB U10 -26 kg
-
34
Amina USMANOVA
EG U10 -28 kg
-
35
Leons USTINOVS
EB U10 -34 kg
-
36
Fricis ŠTRAUSS
EB U10 -30 kg
1.
37
Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS
CB U14 -46 kg
2.
1
LTU/ASAHI
Ruta POLIKAUSKAITE
CG U14 -44 kg
-
2
Ula VILKAUSKAITE
DG U12 -44 kg
2.
1
LTU/Gaja
Matas ISMAILOVAS
CB U14 -42 kg
5.
2
Lukas JUŠKA
CB U14 -50 kg
3.
3
Naglis MASILIONIS
EB U10 -23 kg
5.
1
LTU/Herkus
Karina JANKAUSKAITE
EG U10 -32 kg
3.
2
Kornelija JODELYTE
EG U10 -32 kg
2.
3
Ugne STULPINAITE
EG U10 -24 kg
1.
1
LTU/Kedainiai
Dovydas GVILDYS
EB U10 -34 kg
2.
2
Aretas JASAITIS
EB U10 -30 kg
5.
3
Titas KALINA
CB U14 -38 kg
-
4
Kamile MARCINKEVICIUTE
CG U14 -40 kg
2.
1
LTU/LOKYS
Nikita ZOLOTARIOV
CB U14 -38 kg
3.
1
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
Domas DRAGUNAS
BB U16 -55 kg
3.
2
Justas DRAGŪNAS
BB U16 -81 kg
-
3
Paulius KIBICKAS
AB U18 -90 kg
2.
4
Darijus KOGANAS
DB U12 -29 kg
-
5
Lukas LAŽAUNINKAS
AB U18 +90 kg
-
6
Rugilė MAROZAITĖ
DG U12 -32 kg
2.
7
Artūras MASIOKAS
DB U12 -38 kg
5.
8
Mangirdas MATIUKAS
BB U16 -50 kg
2.
9
Rėjus MIKITAVIČIUS
DB U12 -38 kg
7.
10
Nedas MINEVIČIUS
AB U18 +90 kg
3.
11
Lukas NORKEVIČIUS
BB U16 -42 kg
5.
12
Jokūbas VILNIŠKIS
DB U12 -35 kg
-
13
Danas ČIPLYS
DB U12 -55 kg
2.
14
Benas ŽINDULIS
DB U12 -32 kg
-
1
RUS/Borec
Daniil BEZSONOV
DB U12 -29 kg
3.
2
Darina BUSSUKAYA
DG U12 -32 kg
1.
3
Maryana BUSSUKAYA
EG U10 -28 kg
2.
4
Stepan EFREMOV
DB U12 -46 kg
1.
5
Abdulkarym HUNASHAU
DB U12 -29 kg
3.
6
Tsimur HUNASHAU
CB U14 -32 kg
5.
7
Arsenii LEGOSTAEV
CB U14 -38 kg
7.
8
Saveliy LEGOSTAEV
CB U14 +66 kg
2.
9
Vladislav SEGEDA
CB U14 -66 kg
1.
1
RUS/ДЮСШ Дзюдо-88
Евгения НИКИФОРОВА
DG U12 -28 kg
1.
1
RUS/Кингисепп
David BASOV
EB U10 -26 kg
2.
2
Aleksandr GARADZHA
BB U16 -50 kg
3.
1
RUS/Котельники
Arseniy ANOSOV
EB U10 +46 kg
1.
2
Asadbek AVEZBAEV
EB U10 -26 kg
7.
3
Maksim GAIDARLY
EB U10 -23 kg
-
4
Sergei KOMAROV
LBG U8 -25 kg
1.
5
Valeriia KOMAROVA
DG U12 +44 kg
-
6
Mikhail LIUBARSKII
BB U16 +81 kg
1.
7
Alik MARTIROSIAN
BB U16 -73 kg
-
1
RUS/Мытищи
Oleg PAUTOV
DB U12 -32 kg
3.
1
RUS/Олимпийские Надежды
Valerii DIACHUK
CB U14 -55 kg
2.
1
RUS/Самбо-18
Andrey KOSYATOV
LBG U8 -25 kg
-
2
Mikhail NEDOGODA
EB U10 -26 kg
5.
3
Vadim NEDOGODA
DB U12 -32 kg
-
4
Gleb PARFENOV
CB U14 -50 kg
-
5
Victor SAAKYAN
DB U12 -32 kg
-
1
RUS/Спортивная Школа 25
Vadim BERSENEV
BB U16 -66 kg
1.
1
RUS/Тотем
Svjatoslav ABDULKARIMOV
CB U14 -35 kg
5.
2
Mark ALEXANDROV
EB U10 -42 kg
3.
3
Ekatherina BORISOVA
DG U12 -28 kg
3.
4
Nikoloz GELASHVILI
AB U18 -81 kg
3.
5
Magomed KHACHUKAEV
AB U18 -60 kg
1.
6
Makhdi KHACHUKAEV
BB U16 -66 kg
5.