YOUNG STARS RĪGA 2024 23.03.2024 Rīga
Mobile
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
A U9 z-21
(PDF)
A U9 z-24
(PDF)
A U9 z-27
(PDF)
A U9 z-30
(PDF)
A U9 z+34
(PDF)
B U10 m-25
(PDF)
B U10 m-29
(PDF)
B U10 m-32
(PDF)
B U10 m+36
(PDF)
B U10 z-23
(PDF)
B U10 z-26
(PDF)
B U10 z-29
(PDF)
B U10 z-32
(PDF)
B U10 z-36
(PDF)
B U10 z-40
(PDF)
B U10 z-45
(PDF)
C U12 m-30
(PDF)
C U12 m-34
(PDF)
C U12 m-42
(PDF)
C U12 m+46
(PDF)
C U12 z-27
(PDF)
C U12 z-30
(PDF)
C U12 z-34
(PDF)
C U12 z-38
(PDF)
C U12 z-42
(PDF)
C U12 z-46
(PDF)
C U12 z-50
(PDF)
C U12 z+50
(PDF)
D U14 m-34
(PDF)
D U14 m-38
(PDF)
D U14 m-42
(PDF)
D U14 m-46
(PDF)
D U14 m-50
(PDF)
D U14 m+55
(PDF)
D U14 z-30
(PDF)
D U14 z-34
(PDF)
D U14 z-38
(PDF)
D U14 z-42
(PDF)
D U14 z-46
(PDF)
D U14 z-50
(PDF)
D U14 z-55
(PDF)
D U14 z-60
(PDF)
D U14 z-66
(PDF)
D U14 z+73
(PDF)
E U16 m-42
(PDF)
E U16 m-52
(PDF)
E U16 m-57
(PDF)
E U16 m-70
(PDF)
E U16 z-42
(PDF)
E U16 z-46
(PDF)
E U16 z-50
(PDF)
E U16 z-55
(PDF)
E U16 z-60
(PDF)
E U16 z-66
(PDF)
E U16 z-73
(PDF)
E U16 z-81
(PDF)
E U16 z+81
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Category
Pos
1
EST/OLYMPIKO
Ilja BEZUGLOV
E U16 z-66
5.
2
Kristo KOLOSSOV
E U16 z-55
2.
3
August Martin NURM
E U16 z-66
3.
4
Sten TROMMEL
E U16 z-55
3.
5
Gert VASSILA
E U16 z-73
-
1
EST/Postrum
Artur TRUMM
D U14 z-50
3.
2
Ervin TRUMM
B U10 z-29
3.
3
Oskar TRUMM
C U12 z-38
3.
4
Oskar TRUMM
D U14 z-38
2.
1
LAT/Alūksnes SS
Alise AKMENTIŅA
D U14 m-42
-
2
Merisa AKMENTIŅA
E U16 m-57
2.
3
Mykhailo ALMAZOV
E U16 z-73
7.
4
Artūrs APRAKSINS
C U12 z-34
-
5
Timurs AĻEKSEJUKS
D U14 z-60
3.
6
Gustavs BEBRIS
C U12 z-42
7.
7
Klāvs BĒRZIŅŠ
C U12 z-38
-
8
Raimonds BĒRZIŅŠ
D U14 z-60
-
9
Tomass Gustavs CELENBERGS
E U16 z+81
2.
10
Miks Kristiāns DAUKSTS
E U16 z+81
3.
11
Adrians DAŅILOVS
C U12 z-34
-
12
Artjoms DAŅILOVS
D U14 z-38
7.
13
Daniils FILATOVS
E U16 z-66
7.
14
Denis FILATOVS
D U14 z-55
5.
15
Rodrigo FRĒLIHS
A U9 z-30
-
16
Jēkabs GRAUDIŅŠ
C U12 z-42
7.
17
Elizabete GRĪSLE
C U12 m-30
-
18
Alekss GRĪSLIS
A U9 z-24
3.
19
Rolands JEMEĻJANOVS
D U14 z-50
7.
20
Aivis JERMACĀNS
E U16 z-42
-
21
Keita JUKSE
C U12 m-34
-
22
Klinta KARASEVA
C U12 m-42
3.
23
Roberts KONCĀNS
E U16 z+81
-
24
Teodors KORTAKS
D U14 z-66
-
25
Ričards KOVAĻOVS
E U16 z-50
3.
26
Kintija KĻAVIŅA
D U14 m-38
-
27
Samanta LAPIŅA
B U10 m-25
2.
28
Niks Kristers LEIJA
C U12 z-42
5.
29
Sandijs Rainers LEIJA
E U16 z-73
3.
30
Ralfs LEPIKS
D U14 z-60
-
31
Henriks LIBERTS
A U9 z-30
5.
32
Andžejs MAGAZIŅŠ
C U12 z+50
3.
33
Niklāvs MIHELSONS-PILSKALNS
C U12 z-50
-
34
Mikus OZOLS
D U14 z-60
1.
35
Niks PILSKALNS
D U14 z-55
7.
36
Ralfs PODKALNS
C U12 z-34
-
37
Ričards PODREZOVS
A U9 z-24
2.
38
Alisters POMERANCIS
C U12 z-30
2.
39
Leonīds RIMŠĀNS
C U12 z-34
-
40
Ostins RĀGS
E U16 z-81
2.
41
Rēzija SUPE
E U16 m-70
3.
42
Rihards TETERS - TETEROVSKIS
D U14 z-34
-
43
Endijs VANCĀNS
A U9 z-30
7.
44
Roberts VIRBALS
C U12 z+50
7.
45
Ričards VOROBJEVS
C U12 z-42
-
46
Alekss ZAHARENKO
C U12 z-34
-
47
Emīls ZARIŅŠ
C U12 z-42
3.
48
Ernesta ZAĶIS
A U9 z-27
-
49
Marģers ZAĶIS
C U12 z-38
-
50
Olivers ZIŅĢIS
C U12 z-38
-
51
Patriks ZĪRA
C U12 z-42
-
52
Rūdolfs ČUBARS
D U14 z+73
2.
53
Alise ĻUĻE
B U10 m-29
-
54
Raivo ŠADURSKIS
C U12 z-34
7.
55
Gabriels ŠIKOVS
B U10 z-29
-
1
LAT/Bosko
Kovaļovs ALANS
B U10 z-36
3.
2
Ivans ANISINS
C U12 z-38
-
3
Valentīns CIMBULOVS
C U12 z+50
-
4
Danils GRAUDIŅŠ
D U14 z-42
7.
5
Ņikita GRAUDIŅŠ
C U12 z-34
-
6
Anastasija GULAJA
C U12 m+46
1.
7
Anastasija GULAJA
D U14 m+55
2.
8
Aleksejs MALCEVS
E U16 z-46
7.
9
Maksims NABATOVS
C U12 z-38
-
1
LAT/CHALLENGE
Alekss DJAKOVS
B U10 z-29
5.
2
Semjons KOČETOVS
A U9 z-30
1.
3
Danils POĻAKOVS
C U12 z-50
1.
4
Anrijs ŽERDIŅŠ
A U9 z+34
2.
1
LAT/Dinamo LAT
Linda KONSTANTE
D U14 m+55
1.
2
Santa Luīze RUŅĢE
E U16 m-70
2.
1
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
Ņikita DOBRJANCEVS
D U14 z-46
5.
2
Gvido GAILIS
D U14 z-34
-
3
Romāns KOSTROMINS
C U12 z-46
2.
4
Damirs KRŪMIŅŠ
D U14 z-46
7.
5
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
B U10 z-26
5.
6
Kirils KULAKOVS
D U14 z-38
-
7
Elīza LAGZDIŅA
D U14 m+55
3.
8
Timurs MAKARSKIS
B U10 z-29
-
9
Aleksandrs POPOKS
D U14 z-42
2.
10
Marks PORTAKOVS
C U12 z-34
1.
11
Marks RODCEVIČS
B U10 z-29
2.
12
Rojs ROZE
B U10 z-26
3.
13
Natans TOŅEŅKIJS
C U12 z-34
-
14
Ņikita VAITEHOVIČŠ
C U12 z+50
3.
15
Leons VELIKS
D U14 z-38
5.
16
Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS
D U14 z-55
3.
17
Kristaps VRUBĻEVSKIS
D U14 z-34
7.
18
Nikita ZABOLOTNIJS
C U12 z-34
-
1
LAT/FUDOSHIN
Deniss ANDREJEVS
D U14 z+73
1.
2
Arsenijs BAGDEVIČS
C U12 z-30
7.
3
Martins BIKS
B U10 z-32
2.
4
Artūrs BURDŽIBALJANS
D U14 z-42
1.
5
Daniels JURKEVICS
C U12 z-46
7.
6
Aleksandrs KATIRLO
B U10 z-26
7.
7
Ruslans LAVRENKOVS
C U12 z-34
-
8
Dante LAZDĀNS
B U10 z-40
2.
9
Timurs LEONOVS
A U9 z-21
2.
10
Ņikita OĻEIŅIKS
D U14 z-34
5.
11
Mārtiņš PRIEDE
C U12 z-46
3.
12
Aleksandrs REZVIJS
D U14 z-55
7.
13
Andrejs SAAKOVS
C U12 z-34
-
14
Edgars ZAICEVS
C U12 z-42
-
15
Dominiks ČEBANOVS
A U9 z-30
3.
16
Jurijs ŠULMANIS
E U16 z-60
-
1
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
Aleksandrs KABACIJS
E U16 z-60
3.
2
Dominiks KAUGURS
D U14 z-46
2.
1
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
Marats DENISS
C U12 z-27
4.
2
Jaroslavs GONČAROVS
A U9 z-24
-
3
Andrejs GRJAZNIHS
C U12 z-34
7.
4
Andrejs GRJAZNIHS
D U14 z-34
-
5
Danijars HISAMEJEVS
C U12 z-27
1.
6
Timurs HISAMEJEVS
B U10 z-23
1.
7
Ivans LITVINS
D U14 z-42
-
8
Eriks PIRHS
B U10 z-32
3.
9
Ārons SAFRONOVS
C U12 z+50
5.
10
Markuss VENTS
B U10 z-32
7.
11
Davids ŠUTKOVS
B U10 z-26
-
1
LAT/Judokan
Dominiks AZAROVS
A U9 z-24
7.
2
Artēmijs ISAJEVS
A U9 z-30
5.
3
Markuss IVDRIS
A U9 z-24
5.
4
Ričards KELBRANTS
E U16 z-60
-
5
Sofija KĻEVETOVA
E U16 m-52
2.
6
Timofejs LAZORKINS
E U16 z-55
3.
7
Georgijs MALOĻETNIJS
C U12 z-42
-
8
Aleksandrs SIDOROVS
E U16 z-50
2.
1
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
Rolands ANUKRĀNS
E U16 z-81
-
2
Makars BAZIĻEVS
B U10 z-45
-
3
Vladimirs BELOGLAZOVS
E U16 z-66
3.
4
Marko BOGDANS
B U10 z-26
7.
5
Ratmirs FEDJUNOVS
C U12 z-27
-
6
Matvejs IVANOVS
B U10 z-45
3.
7
Georgijs KAROLS
D U14 z-42
5.
8
Edgars KURGANS
E U16 z-46
1.
9
Edvards KURGANS
B U10 z-26
2.
10
Daniels KUZŅECOVS
B U10 z-29
-
11
Aleksandrs KĀPIŅŠ
E U16 z-55
5.
12
Andrejs KĀPIŅŠ
E U16 z-55
-
13
Marks MINGINOVIČS
B U10 z-23
-
14
Artjioms OKOMANS
E U16 z-46
3.
15
Tomas PETROVSKIS
D U14 z-38
3.
16
Sofija RUMJANCEVA
B U10 m-25
3.
17
Nils SINAGINS
E U16 z-42
2.
18
Nils SINAGINS
D U14 z-42
3.
19
Artjoms ZUNTNERS
C U12 z-38
1.
20
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
E U16 z-42
1.
1
LAT/Kaidzen
Aleksandrs ALEKSEJEVS
E U16 z-60
7.
2
Aleksandra BITJUKOVA
C U12 m-34
-
3
Ivans BITJUKOVS
A U9 z-21
1.
4
Ivans BITJUKOVS
B U10 z-23
2.
5
Oļegs BLOHINS
C U12 z-27
2.
6
Oļegs BLOHINS
B U10 z-26
1.
7
Oles BRAHA
E U16 z-42
3.
8
Oles BRAHA
D U14 z-42
-
9
Ričards BĀRZDAINS
D U14 z-60
3.
10
Matvejs GRUDILOVS
E U16 z-46
5.
11
Timofejs ISAJEVS
C U12 z-42
1.
12
Timofejs ISAJEVS
D U14 z-42
7.
13
Sofija JAKOVICKA
B U10 m-29
3.
14
Sofija JAKOVICKA
B U10 m-32
2.
15
Ričards JAKOVICKIS
C U12 z-38
2.
16
Ričards JAKOVICKIS
D U14 z-38
5.
17
Aleksejs KITOVS
C U12 z-30
7.
18
Damirs KORECKIS
C U12 z-34
3.
19
Daņila KREMEŠNIJS
A U9 z-27
3.
20
Daņila KREMEŠNIJS
B U10 z-29
-
21
Kristīna ROMAŅENKOVA
E U16 m-70
-
22
Andrejs RUBĪNS
C U12 z-27
3.
23
Andrejs SMIRNOVS
A U9 z-27
-
24
Ņikita TARASOVS
D U14 z-42
5.
25
Ivans TUKIŠS
A U9 z-27
7.
26
Damirs ČETVERIKOVS
B U10 z-29
-
1
LAT/Kumite
Patrīcija BOLDĀNE
D U14 m-50
-
2
Anastasija GORBUNOVA
E U16 m-52
-
3
Davids JAŅEVIČS
A U9 z-24
-
4
Amirans KOBERIDZE
A U9 z-27
5.
5
Matvejs SKRICKIS
E U16 z-50
-
1
LAT/Liepājas KSS
Miron FROĻCOVS
C U12 z-46
1.
2
Davids STOLOVS
C U12 z-30
1.
1
LAT/Mārupe Džudo klubs
Artēmijs AFANASJEVS
C U12 z-50
2.
2
Davids BAŽOKS
B U10 z-36
2.
3
Anna BIKOVA
D U14 m-34
-
4
Aleksandrs BIKOVS
E U16 z-66
-
5
Pēteris BULATOVS
C U12 z+50
5.
6
Roberts BULATOVS
B U10 z-40
-
7
Viktors BULATOVS
C U12 z-30
-
8
Dmitrijs KORŽOVS
B U10 z-40
3.
9
Toms OZOLIŅŠ
C U12 z-38
-
10
Daniils PILIPSONS
C U12 z-34
-
11
Daniils PILIPSONS
D U14 z-34
-
12
Tomass REKKE
A U9 z-27
2.
13
Andrejs TUBEĻSKIS
C U12 z-38
3.
14
Vladislavs TUBEĻSKIS
A U9 z-27
5.
1
LAT/Saldus
Valters STEPIŅŠ
E U16 z-66
1.
1
LAT/Samurs
Arsenijs KRILOVS
C U12 z-34
2.
2
Aleksandrs ZATRAVKINS
D U14 z-66
2.
3
Grigorijs ŠLIHTOVS
B U10 z-45
2.
1
LAT/Satori
Samvels AGANOVS
D U14 z-42
-
2
Daniels BENIOSEVS
C U12 z-42
3.
3
Vladimirs GARABA
E U16 z-81
3.
4
Artjoms GORDEJEVS
D U14 z-46
3.
5
Arturs KRAVČENKO
D U14 z-66
1.
6
Eriks PRIEDE
C U12 z-30
-
7
Patriks PĒTERSONS
E U16 z-42
3.
8
Georgijs ZATRAVKINS
B U10 z-40
1.
1
LAT/Sensei
Arturs GROMOVS
C U12 z-30
-
2
Renāts GUDS
E U16 z-60
-
3
Rihards GUDS
D U14 z-34
2.
4
Timurs ISAKOVS
E U16 z-46
3.
5
Maksims IVANOVS
A U9 z-30
7.
6
Marija KALVA
C U12 m-34
1.
7
Marija KALVA
D U14 m-34
2.
8
Jegors KOROTKEVIČS
B U10 z-45
1.
9
Maksims KUROČKINS
A U9 z-27
-
10
Leiviks NODELMANS
E U16 z-60
7.
11
Jesenija NOVIKOVA
C U12 m-30
1.
12
Jesenija NOVIKOVA
B U10 m-25
1.
13
Artjoms NOVIKOVS
B U10 z-36
1.
14
Timurs PIGINS
C U12 z-46
5.
15
Fjodors POKATOVS
C U12 z-30
5.
16
Pavels RASIMENOKS
E U16 z-42
-
17
Avivs SAVINS
E U16 z-60
1.
18
Maštins SAVINS
D U14 z-34
1.
19
Maksims SELICKIS
D U14 z-46
5.
20
Nikita SHALAGAI
D U14 z-55
1.
21
Sofija SKLEINOVA
B U10 m+36
2.
22
Dmitrijs SOKOLOVS
D U14 z-50
1.
23
Kirills STEĻMAŠENKO
B U10 z-26
3.
24
Dementijs STURME
D U14 z-38
1.
25
Maksims TARASKINS
E U16 z-42
-
26
Māris TEICĀNS
C U12 z-34
5.
27
Māris TEICĀNS
D U14 z-34
3.
28
Artjoms TITOVS
C U12 z-38
7.
29
Daniils TURLISOVS
B U10 z-32
1.
30
Mihails VOLODENOKS
E U16 z-66
-
31
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
E U16 z-50
1.
32
Demids ČURSINS
C U12 z-30
5.
1
LAT/Singitaj
Arturs IVANOVS
C U12 z-30
-
2
Jelizaveta TRIFONOVA
C U12 m-34
3.
3
Savelijs TRIFONOVS
C U12 z-46
3.
1
LAT/Spars
Aleksandrs APSALONS
E U16 z+81
1.
2
Maksims BALACKIS
C U12 z-30
-
3
Miks BIŠOFS
E U16 z-55
7.
4
Artjoms BORODINS
B U10 z-26
-
5
Aleksandrs JEFREMOVS
D U14 z-42
-
6
Konstantīns KIRPIČOVS
D U14 z+73
-
7
Daniils KOLOTILINS
D U14 z-34
3.
8
Bogdans KOPČA
B U10 z-26
-
9
Konstantīns NOVIKOVS
B U10 z-40
3.
10
Alens PETROVS
E U16 z-66
2.
11
Marija TAMUŽA
C U12 m-30
2.
12
Sara TAMUŽA
C U12 m-30
3.
13
Emils TAMUŽS
D U14 z-66
-
14
Timofejs TKAČOVS
E U16 z-73
2.
15
Bruno ZVEJNIEKS
E U16 z-73
3.
16
Gļebs ČMILS
B U10 z-29
3.
17
Rodions ČMILS
C U12 z-46
7.
18
Gļebs ČUKOVS
B U10 z-29
7.
19
Artemijs ĻEPUHOVS
C U12 z-30
3.
20
Mihails ĻEPUHOVS
D U14 z-50
5.
1
LAT/TIGER Judo Club
Timur AGAPOVS
B U10 z-32
-
2
Alberts BAGOYANS
E U16 z-46
7.
3
Jekabs BEĻICKIS
C U12 z+50
7.
4
Mihails BEĻČIKOVS
D U14 z-34
-
5
Bernhards BĀRZDAINIS
C U12 z-42
-
6
Aleksadrs DIVAKOVS
C U12 z-34
-
7
Rolands FEDORENKOVS
D U14 z-60
2.
8
Konstantins FIĻIPOVS
C U12 z-46
5.
9
Domenik GIRS
C U12 z-34
-
10
Elmira HANDŽANOVA
C U12 m-42
-
11
Aleksandrs HOLODŅUKS
C U12 z-30
-
12
Pavel HOLODŅUKS
C U12 z-30
-
13
Jānis HUDOBČENOKS
E U16 z-66
7.
14
Daniels JEFIMOVS
E U16 z-73
5.
15
Emilians LEŠČINSKIS
B U10 z-36
5.
16
Damirs MIHAILOVS
D U14 z-46
-
17
Maikls MOISEJEVS
B U10 z-26
5.
18
Ernests MUSINS
A U9 z-27
-
19
Kirills SLIŅKO
B U10 z-32
-
20
Uljana SURVILO
D U14 m+55
-
21
Jevgenijs SVJATOHO
D U14 z-55
3.
22
Renars VANSOVIČS
C U12 z-42
5.
23
Viktors VESLOPOLOVS
D U14 z-66
3.
24
Kira ZARIŅA
C U12 m-42
2.
25
Gordejs ZARIŅŠ
C U12 z-30
-
26
Matvejs ŠAHOVIČS
C U12 z-34
-
27
Jaromirs ŽITKOVS
C U12 z-38
7.
1
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
Artjoms BUTONS
C U12 z+50
-
2
Daniils IVANOVS
C U12 z-34
-
3
Damirs JUHIMUKS
B U10 z-26
-
4
Matveis KEIŠS
A U9 z-24
-
5
Tomass TOMAŠEVSKIS
C U12 z-34
-
1
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Lukass BALAJEVS
A U9 z-27
-
2
Timofejs BISTRJAKOVS
C U12 z-34
3.
3
Marats BOGDANOVS
C U12 z-30
-
4
Patriks BRENNESSELS
A U9 z-21
3.
5
Pēteris BRICS
D U14 z-34
7.
6
Timurs BUGROVS
E U16 z-55
7.
7
Artūrs BĒRZIŅŠ
E U16 z-73
7.
8
Feliks DUBRO
D U14 z-66
3.
9
Arina DUBROVSKA
B U10 m-25
-
10
Marks FEDINS
B U10 z-29
-
11
Deniss FJODOROVS
E U16 z-46
5.
12
Marks GAPLEVSKIS
B U10 z-36
4.
13
Damirs GAVRILEJS
E U16 z-73
1.
14
Ralfs GOLDŠTEINS
D U14 z-46
-
15
Aleksandra GRANETCAIA
D U14 m-34
3.
16
Ričards GRIŠKA
A U9 z-27
3.
17
Halids HAFIZOVS
B U10 z-29
1.
18
Dans JUZUPS
C U12 z-38
-
19
Olivers KALINKEVIČS
C U12 z+50
-
20
Terēze KORE
B U10 m-32
1.
21
Aleksandrs KOSAREVS
D U14 z-30
1.
22
Edvards KUMAČEVS
D U14 z-66
-
23
Jelizaveta KĻUČENKO
B U10 m-29
2.
24
Nika MAHAJEVA
D U14 m-38
1.
25
Magnuss MEGNIS
C U12 z-42
-
26
Alberts MIHAILOVS
D U14 z-50
7.
27
Ričards NICMANIS
C U12 z-38
-
28
Sergejs NOVIKOVS
C U12 z-42
-
29
Viktors NOVIKOVS
E U16 z-60
2.
30
Emīls PAĻČEVSKIS
A U9 z+34
-
31
Valters PETERS
B U10 z-26
-
32
Dans PLISKOVSKIS
D U14 z-46
-
33
Jeļisejs POBEREŽECS
A U9 z-27
7.
34
Artēmijs PĻUTA
B U10 z-26
-
35
Timur REVA
E U16 z-66
5.
36
Konstantins REŠKO
C U12 z-30
-
37
Dmitrijs ROSSIHINS
C U12 z-34
-
38
Katrīna SELICKA
B U10 m-25
3.
39
Maksims SEMJONOVS
B U10 z-32
3.
40
Henrijs SKANGALIS
E U16 z-81
1.
41
Daniels STENDERS-ŠTEINBERGS
C U12 z-34
5.
42
Gatis TIESNIEKS
E U16 z-73
5.
43
Evans URTĀNS
B U10 z-26
-
44
Ņikita VALANČS
D U14 z-46
7.
45
Alesja VINCELOVIČA
E U16 m-70
1.
46
Zlata VINCELOVIČA
C U12 m+46
-
47
Tims Dastans VIĻČAKS
C U12 z-34
-
48
Ivans ČEBOTARJOVS
B U10 z-29
-
49
Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS
E U16 z-55
1.
50
Davids ŅIKUĻŠINS
A U9 z-30
2.
51
Nikolajs ŠASTINS
E U16 z-60
5.
1
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
Artjoms ANDRJUŠKEVIČS
B U10 z-23
-
2
Annija KALVELE
C U12 m-34
2.
3
Marks KAŅŠINS
A U9 z-24
1.
4
Darija LOBAŽEVIČA
C U12 m-42
1.
5
Darija LOBAŽEVIČA
D U14 m-42
1.
6
Kirils PROKOPENKO
B U10 z-29
7.
7
Akims SAVINS
D U14 z-50
3.
8
Daniils STREHŅINS
B U10 z-32
5.
1
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
Evelīna BATRAKA
E U16 m-70
3.
2
Dāvids BATRAKS
C U12 z+50
2.
3
Valters BATUROVIČS
A U9 z-27
-
4
Ričards BEĶERS
A U9 z-24
7.
5
Polīna BOČENKOVA
B U10 m-25
-
6
Ostaps BOČENKOVS
D U14 z-38
-
7
Domeniks BRENSONS
A U9 z-27
1.
8
Kristers BROKS
A U9 z-24
5.
9
Toms EKMANIS
D U14 z-46
3.
10
Dāvis EŅĢELIS
D U14 z-30
-
11
Kārlis GRĪNBAUMS
B U10 z-29
-
12
Gabriels GULBIS
C U12 z-34
-
13
Rolands GULBIS
D U14 z-55
5.
14
Leons GĒRMANIS
C U12 z-34
-
15
Aleksejs HOROŅKO
E U16 z-60
3.
16
Jurijs HOROŅKO
C U12 z-38
5.
17
Bogdans HOTJANS
D U14 z-34
5.
18
Emils JEKABSONS
B U10 z-26
-
19
Bruno JĀKOBSONS
B U10 z-29
-
20
Imam KASUMOV
C U12 z+50
1.
21
Ņikita LAGUTINS
A U9 z-27
-
22
Elīza LENCĒVIČA
B U10 m+36
-
23
Elīza LENCĒVIČA
B U10 m-32
-
24
Amīlija LESNIECE
C U12 m-34
3.
25
Nikita LESNIEKS
E U16 z-55
5.
26
Mārtiņš MERKULOVS
B U10 z-23
3.
27
Daniils NOVAHS
A U9 z-30
-
28
Herberts OZOLIŅŠ
D U14 z-50
5.
29
Raiens PLĒTIENS
B U10 z-32
5.
30
Sofija RIMAIDO
B U10 m-29
1.
31
Gustavs ROTBERGS
D U14 z-46
-
32
Kaspars RŪTE
C U12 z-38
-
33
Kristiāna RŪTE
D U14 m-50
1.
34
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
E U16 m-42
1.
35
Raimonds SAKLAURS
D U14 z-34
-
36
Jegors SERGEJČEVS
A U9 z-21
-
37
Stefanija SERŽANTE
D U14 m-42
2.
38
Reinis SKUDRA
B U10 z-26
-
39
Nauris STRAUTIŅŠ
A U9 z-30
-
40
Emils TETEROVSKIS
B U10 z-29
5.
41
Teodors TREGUBOVS
A U9 z-24
3.
42
Kristers TRĒZIŅŠ
A U9 z+34
1.
43
Gabriels URNIEŽUS
D U14 z-38
7.
44
Sumaija USMANOVA
D U14 m-34
1.
45
Aļi USMANOVS
B U10 z-26
-
46
Kārlis ZEMEŠS
B U10 z-40
-
47
Maikls ZIGMONTS
A U9 z-27
-
48
Kristofers ZNOTIŅŠ
B U10 z-32
7.
49
Anna ŠKODA
D U14 m-46
-
50
Arvis ŽIGURS
B U10 z-23
3.
51
Alisa Gabriela ŽUKA
B U10 m+36
1.
52
Gļebs ŽUKS
E U16 z+81
-
1
LTU/Budoka
Nojus CERNAUSKAS
E U16 z+81
3.
1
LTU/Kedainiai
Vytenis ADOMAITIS
D U14 z-55
2.
2
Danielius BOLISAS
E U16 z-46
2.
3
Danielius BOLISAS
D U14 z-46
1.
4
Ieva BRAZINSKAITĖ
E U16 m-57
1.
5
Goda EIMUTYTĖ
D U14 m-46
1.
6
Airūna KERŠYTĖ
E U16 m-52
1.
7
Matas MIKOLAITIS
C U12 z-38
5.
8
Judrė MIKOLAITYTĖ
E U16 m-70
-
9
Domantas NAVICKAS
D U14 z-42
3.
10
Kajus RUTKAUSKAS
C U12 z-30
3.
11
Emilis SIUTILAS
D U14 z-38
3.
12
Dominykas SVIDERSKAS
E U16 z-66
-
13
Vismantė VALKAUSKAITĖ
E U16 m-42
-
14
Tadas ZUBAVIČIUS
D U14 z-50
2.
15
Matas ŠMIGELSKIS
C U12 z-42
2.
1
LTU/Roni Biržai
Emilis KREGŽDĖ
C U12 z+50
-
2
Ajus SIMĖNAS
A U9 z-30
3.
3
Ainis VALECKAS
C U12 z-30
-
1
LTU/Skuodo KKSC
Jokūbas ŠADEIKIS
E U16 z-60
5.