BĒRNU KAUSS 2.POSMS 04.11.2023
Mobile
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
U10 m-26
(PDF)
U10 m-29
(PDF)
U10 m-32
(PDF)
U10 m-36
(PDF)
U10 m+36
(PDF)
U10 z-24
(PDF)
U10 z-27
(PDF)
U10 z-30
(PDF)
U10 z-34
(PDF)
U10 z-38
(PDF)
U10 z-42
(PDF)
U10 z-46
(PDF)
U10 z-50
(PDF)
U10 z+50
(PDF)
U12 m-32
(PDF)
U12 m-36
(PDF)
U12 m-40
(PDF)
U12 m-44
(PDF)
U12 m+44
(PDF)
U12 z-27
(PDF)
U12 z-30
(PDF)
U12 z-34
(PDF)
U12 z-38
(PDF)
U12 z-42
(PDF)
U12 z-46
(PDF)
U12 z-50
(PDF)
U12 z-55
(PDF)
U12 z+55
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Valsts
Kategorijas
Vieta
Anuar ADILBEK
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z-34
-
Alise AKMENTIŅA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 m-40
-
Ivans ALEKSEJEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-38
3.
Ivans ANISINS
LAT/Bosko
U12 z-42
5.
Valters ARĀJS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z-34
-
Arsenijs BAGDEVIČS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 z-30
3.
Jegors BAKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-34
-
Maksims BALACKIS
LAT/Spars
U12 z-30
7.
Glebs BARERS
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 z-46
-
Timurs BARERS
LAT/LSPA DS
U12 z+55
7.
Dāvids BATRAKS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z-55
3.
Kirils BEREZJAKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-34
-
Marats BOGDANOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z-30
-
Artjoms BORODINS
LAT/Spars
U10 z-27
7.
Polīna BOČENKOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 m-26
3.
Ostaps BOČENKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z-38
-
Pēteris BRICS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z-34
-
Daniels BRUZULIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-50
1.
Artūrs BURDŽIBALJANS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U12 z-42
2.
Armands BĒRZIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-34
-
Artjoms DAŅILOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z-38
5.
Marats DENISS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U10 z-27
-
Roman DIKARKIN
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-34
3.
Natans DJOMINS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U10 z-46
1.
Feliks DUBRO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z+55
7.
Toms EKMANIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z-46
1.
Dāvis EŅĢELIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z-30
5.
Gustavs FEDERS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z-34
5.
Artēmijs FJODOROVS
LAT/RDsport
U12 z-30
2.
Jūlija FREIMANTĀLE
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 m-36
2.
Miron FROĻCOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-46
2.
Anastasija GAILE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 m+36
1.
Timurs GALKINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-30
3.
Edvards GALVIŅS
LAT/Samurs
U12 z+55
3.
Davids GIMBURGS
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 z-42
5.
Anastasija GORDEJEVA
LAT/LSPA DS
U12 m-36
1.
Maksims GOREĻIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-42
7.
Aleksandra GRANETCAIA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 m-32
3.
Danils GRAUDIŅŠ
LAT/Bosko
U12 z-42
5.
Jēkabs GRAUDIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z-42
5.
Ņikita GRAUDIŅŠ
LAT/Bosko
U10 z-34
7.
Renāts GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U12 z-38
-
Andrejs GRJAZNIHS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U12 z-30
-
Arturs GROMOVS
LAT/Sensei
U10 z-27
5.
Marsels GUDKOVS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 z-30
2.
Rihards GUDS
LAT/Sensei
U12 z-34
-
Anastasija GULAJA
LAT/Bosko
U12 m+44
1.
Patrīcija GĀZNERE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 m-40
1.
Leons GĒRMANIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z-34
-
Halids HAFIZOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z-27
5.
Danijars HISAMEJEVS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U10 z-27
7.
Timurs HISAMEJEVS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U10 z-24
4.
Ričards HOLMOVS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 z-27
-
Jurijs HOROŅKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z-38
3.
Bogdans HOTJANS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z-34
-
Dmitrijs IKAUNIEKS
LAT/RDsport
U12 z-30
-
Reinis INDARS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z+55
-
Timofejs ISAJEVS
LAT/Sensei
U12 z-42
1.
Bogdans IVANČUKS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 z-50
1.
Miroslavs JEFIMOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-27
-
Keita JUKSE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 m-32
-
Daniels JURKEVICS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U12 z-46
-
Marko JUZEFOVIČS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-34
1.
Marija KALVA
LAT/Sensei
U12 m-32
4.
Klinta KARASEVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 m-40
-
Imam KASUMOV
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z+55
2.
Sergejs KAŠTAĻJANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-55
2.
Marsels KISEĻOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-34
7.
Aleksejs KITOVS
LAT/RDsport
U10 z-30
-
Normunds KLIKIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z+50
-
Daniils KOLOTILINS
LAT/Spars
U12 z-34
2.
Bogdans KOPČA
LAT/Spars
U10 z-24
3.
Damirs KORECKIS
LAT/Sensei
U10 z-38
3.
Jegors KOROTKEVIČS
LAT/Sensei
U10 z-42
1.
Aleksandrs KOSAREVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z-30
7.
Aivars KRASTIŅŠ
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z-34
-
Nikita KRASUTINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-30
5.
Arsenijs KRILOVS
LAT/Samurs
U10 z-34
3.
Oskars KRŪKLIS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U12 z+55
3.
Amelija KRŪZE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 m-29
1.
Mareks KRŪZE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-30
-
Stefans KUČINSKIS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U12 z-55
-
Domeniks KĻAVIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-24
-
Radimirs KĻAČKOVSKIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-30
1.
Samanta LAPIŅA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 m-26
-
Artūrs LAPOŠKA
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 z-50
-
Ruslans LAVRENKOVS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 z-34
2.
Ralfs LAVRINOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z-38
-
Dante LAZDĀNS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 z-38
5.
Niks Kristers LEIJA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z-38
5.
Amīlija LESNIECE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 m-32
2.
Beāte LISMANTE
LAT/Bosko
U12 m+44
2.
Darija LOBAŽEVIČA
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U12 m-40
3.
Arsēnijs LOBOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z-55
4.
Andžejs MAGAZIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z-55
1.
Nika MAHAJEVA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 m-40
2.
Lukjans MAKSIMČIKOVS
LAT/LSPA DS
U12 z-50
-
Mark MATVEEV
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z-38
7.
Roberts MAĻINOVSKIS
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 z-30
7.
Domeniks MEINARDS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-34
3.
Ņikita METEĻKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-34
-
Jaroslavs MEŽGALS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z-38
5.
Martins MIČULIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z-34
3.
Maksims NABATOVS
LAT/Bosko
U10 z-38
7.
Aleksandrs NAMNIEKS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z-38
-
Kirils NEKRASOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z+55
5.
Ričards NICMANIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z-38
7.
Jesenija NOVIKOVA
LAT/Sensei
U10 m-26
3.
Artjoms NOVIKOVS
LAT/Sensei
U10 z-34
-
Konstantīns NOVIKOVS
LAT/Spars
U10 z-34
-
Yehor OLKHOVYK
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-42
2.
Roberts ORBA
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 z-34
5.
Olivers OZOLIŅŠ
LAT/RDsport
U12 z-42
7.
Ņikita OĻEIŅIKS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U12 z-34
-
Arturs PALKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z-27
-
Daniils PANTUSS
LAT/RDsport
U12 z-34
-
Aleksandrs PIMENOVS-RODS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-27
-
Ralfs PODKALNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z-30
-
Andija PODZIŅA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 m-36
1.
Damirs POJONISŠEVS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 z-27
2.
Alisters POMERANCIS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z-30
1.
Marija POPOVA
LAT/Spars
U10 m-26
1.
Mārtiņš PRIEDE
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U12 z-46
-
Glebs PROKOŠEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-38
2.
Arno PUHOVS
LAT/RDsport
U10 z-27
-
Martins PUTINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-38
-
Ivans RATKEVIČS
LAT/RDsport
U10 z-38
-
Dmitrijs REZJAPKINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-38
-
Arturs RIBAKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-42
3.
Sofija RIMAIDO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 m-29
3.
Markus ROMANOVSKIS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U10 z-42
7.
Daņiels ROMAŅKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-42
3.
Dmitrijs ROSSIHINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z-34
-
Gustavs ROTBERGS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z-46
3.
Renars RUNIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-34
5.
Andrejs SAAKOVS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 z-34
1.
Ārons SAFRONOVS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U10 z+50
2.
Madara Māra SAKLAURE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 m-26
2.
Raimonds SAKLAURS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z-34
-
Miks SALCEVIČS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z-24
2.
Stepans SAPUNS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-27
3.
Maksims SELICKIS
LAT/Sensei
U12 z-42
3.
Aleksa SEMENA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 m-44
2.
Elīza SILIŅA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 m-44
-
Oddvar SKJERDAL
EST/Tartu Valla Spordiklubi
U10 z-27
3.
Timurs SKOMOROŠČENKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z-30
3.
Damirs SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-34
5.
Marks SPODARIKS
LAT/Spars
U12 z-38
3.
Regnars STANKEVIČS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-38
-
Kirills STARIKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z-38
-
Daniels STENDERS-ŠTEINBERGS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z-34
7.
Maksims STEPANOVS GIČKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z-30
5.
Kirills STEĻMAŠENKO
LAT/Sensei
U10 z-24
1.
Davids STOLOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-27
1.
Sofija STROGONOVA
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 m-44
1.
Daniils SVIRIDENKO
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 z-38
1.
Marija TAMUŽA
LAT/Spars
U10 m-32
1.
Sara TAMUŽA
LAT/Spars
U10 m-29
2.
Māris TEICĀNS
LAT/Sensei
U12 z-34
-
Dmitrijs TITOVS
LAT/Sensei
U12 z-46
3.
Patriks TOBIASS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z-34
-
Elizaveta TRIFONOVA
LAT/Singitaj
U10 m-32
2.
Savelijs TRIFONOVS
LAT/Singitaj
U12 z-42
-
Gabriels URNIEŽUS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z-38
2.
Sumaija USMANOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 m-32
1.
Aleksandrs UĻJANOVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U10 z-30
-
Kristiāns UŠPELIS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U10 z-34
-
Ņikita VALANČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z-42
3.
Denis VARNO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z+55
5.
Borisovs VIKTORS
LAT/Samurs
U12 z-50
3.
Dmitrijs VISKREBENCEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-30
3.
Tims Dastans VIĻČAKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z-34
-
Reinis VĒJŠ
LAT/LSPA DS
U12 z-50
2.
Aleksandrs VĪTOLIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z-34
-
Gustavs VĪTOLS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z+50
3.
Alise ZAICEVA
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 m-26
-
Edgars ZAICEVS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 z-38
-
Georgijs ZATRAVKINS
LAT/Samurs
U10 z-38
7.
Damirs ZEĻENOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-27
-
Adrians ZEĻONIJS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z+50
1.
Adrians ZOREVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-34
-
Karlīna ZĒMELE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 m-36
-
Stefans ČAKSTIŅŠ
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U10 z-34
7.
Vitalijs ČUBAROVS
LAT/Bosko
U10 z-27
-
Gļebs ČUKOVS
LAT/Spars
U10 z-30
-
Krišjanis ČULBA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z+55
1.
Timofejs ĻAUDUPS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-30
5.
Artjoms ĻEPUHOVS
LAT/Spars
U10 z-27
1.
Nils ŅIČIPORS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-30
7.
Raivo ŠADURSKIS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z-34
-
Aļona ŠADČINA
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 m-40
3.
Davids ŠALAJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z-34
-
Adrians ŠARIJS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z-30
-
Aleksandrs ŠEVKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z-38
1.
Grigorijs ŠLIHTOVS
LAT/Samurs
U10 z-42
7.
Polina ŠLIKOVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 m-36
-
Damirs ŠPIĻEVOJS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z-38
-
Georgijs ŠULMANIS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U12 z-34
-
Alisa Gabriela ŽUKA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 m+36
2.