|
Rezultāts |
U18 M-57 (3) |
1. | Viktorija ĶERGALVE | Spars/LAT |
2. | Alise BULJONE | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Marija RASIMENOKA | Sensei/LAT |
U18 M-63 (8) |
1. | Anna GULĪTE | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Sofija PONOMARJOVA | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | Antra MUŽICA | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Amēlija BARANOVSKA | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Olga HASNAŠA | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | Lizete JENERTE | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | Jūlija KUZŅECOVA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | Katrīna ZARIŅA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
U18 M-70 (4) |
1. | Aļika AVTUHOVA | Spars/LAT |
2. | Anastasija ISAJEVA | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Sofija LOSĀNE | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
U18 M+70 (2) |
1. | Marianna BRUJA | Kyodai/LAT |
U18 V-50 (10) |
1. | Mareks DUDOČKINS | Samurs/LAT |
2. | Aleksejs KULAKOVS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Artjoms GRIGORJEVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Jānis RIEKSTS | Saldus/LAT |
5. | Andrejs PABĒRZIS | Samurs/LAT |
5. | Gennādijs ZVIRGZDS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
7. | Matīss ČIBALS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | Markuss SALAKS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
U18 V-55 (8) |
1. | Ēriks HOMKA | Jūrmalas SS/LAT |
2. | Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Daniels ABALIHINS | TIGER Judo Club/LAT |
5. | Ruslans POĻIŠKO | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Aleksandrs GLASKOVS | TIGER Judo Club/LAT |
7. | Aleksandrs SERGEJEVS | Jūrmalas SS/LAT |
7. | Ginters SILIŅŠ | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
U18 V-60 (11) |
1. | Jēkabs JĒKABSONS | Saldus/LAT |
2. | Markuss ZUĢICKIS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Maksims BULAJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Arsenijs GUDEJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Markuss PAVĀRS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Ņikita ČELADINS | Sensei/LAT |
7. | Deniss BRITIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
U18 V-66 (16) |
1. | Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Tits KULLO | FUDOSHIN/LAT |
3. | Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS | Jikan/LAT |
3. | Rūdis JANOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Daniels ZVANERS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Martins LĪVS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | Roberts BANKEVICS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | Ernests BRIGMANIS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
U18 V-73 (17) |
1. | Jelisejs BUMAŽKINS | Jikan/LAT |
2. | Sergejs ADATIŅŠ | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Niks LOMONOSOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Nikass PURPIŠS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | Ričards ZARIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Andrejs SAUKĀNS | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
7. | Ričards ZOROVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS | Sensei/LAT |
U18 V-81 (7) |
1. | Artjoms GOLOVATJUKS | Samurs/LAT |
2. | Pavels BESSOĻCEVS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Artūrs JACENKO | Satori/LAT |
3. | Maksims POPOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
U18 V-90 (2) |
1. | Ņikita AFANASJEVS | Kyodai/LAT |
U18 V+90 (5) |
1. | Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Vadims NESTEROVS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS | Satori/LAT |
4. | Andrejs STIBELIS | Spars/LAT |
5. | Artjoms ONISČUKS | FUDOSHIN/LAT |
|