JELGAVAS ČEMPIONĀTS 2022 3.Dec 2022 Jelgava
Mobile
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
U10 M-28
(PDF)
U10 M-32
(PDF)
U10 M-36
(PDF)
U10 M+36
(PDF)
U10 Z-24
(PDF)
U10 Z-27
(PDF)
U10 Z-29
(PDF)
U10 Z-32
(PDF)
U10 Z-35
(PDF)
U10 Z-38
(PDF)
U10 Z-42
(PDF)
U10 Z-46
(PDF)
U10 Z-50
(PDF)
U10 Z+50
(PDF)
U12 M-32
(PDF)
U12 M-36
(PDF)
U12 M-40
(PDF)
U12 M+44
(PDF)
U12 Z-27
(PDF)
U12 Z-29
(PDF)
U12 Z-32
(PDF)
U12 Z-35
(PDF)
U12 Z-38
(PDF)
U12 Z-42
(PDF)
U12 Z-46
(PDF)
U12 Z-50
(PDF)
U12 Z-55
(PDF)
U12 Z+55
(PDF)
U14 M-36
(PDF)
U14 M-52
(PDF)
U14 M+57
(PDF)
U14 Z-35
(PDF)
U14 Z-38
(PDF)
U14 Z-42
(PDF)
U14 Z-46
(PDF)
U14 Z-50
(PDF)
U14 Z-55
(PDF)
U14 Z-60
(PDF)
U14 Z-66
(PDF)
U14 Z+66
(PDF)
U15 M-52
(PDF)
U15 M-57
(PDF)
U15 M-70
(PDF)
U15 M+70
(PDF)
U15 Z-38
(PDF)
U15 Z-42
(PDF)
U15 Z-46
(PDF)
U15 Z-50
(PDF)
U15 Z-55
(PDF)
U15 Z-60
(PDF)
U15 Z-66
(PDF)
U15 Z-73
(PDF)
U15 Z-81
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Klubs
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Kategorijas
Vieta
1
EST/Barra
Marcus AARDE
U12 Z-32
7.
2
Sebastian KÕIV
U12 Z-42
-
3
Sebastian KÕIV
U14 Z-42
5.
4
Paul PUURAID
U12 Z-46
1.
5
Kõu Lennart SAAR
U14 Z-38
5.
6
Karl Kaspar TOMBERG
U14 Z-42
-
1
LAT/Dinamo LAT
Artjoms AFANASJEVS
U12 Z-35
7.
2
Mareks BONDARENKO
U10 Z-42
3.
3
Gavriils DEMIDENOKS
U10 Z-35
5.
4
Rafails DEMIDENOKS
U10 Z-35
-
5
Matejs DORŠS
U14 Z-46
-
6
Daniels DUDELIS
U14 Z-50
5.
7
Emīls DUDELIS
U12 Z-35
-
8
Juta GUDKOVA
U10 M-36
-
9
Milana IĻJINA
U10 M+36
3.
10
Maksimiliāns JAČENKOVS
U14 Z-60
-
11
Marija JEMEĻJANOVA
U15 M-70
1.
12
Viktorija JEMEĻJANOVA
U12 M+44
2.
13
Janeks JEVSIKOVS
U10 Z-35
7.
14
Janeks JEVSIKOVS
U12 Z-38
-
15
Linda KONSTANTE
U12 M+44
3.
16
Rihards MATVEJENKO
U12 Z-42
7.
17
Jaroslavs MENCIS
U12 Z-42
-
18
Artjoms MIRONOVS
U10 Z-32
-
19
Eduards PETENOKS
U14 Z-55
3.
20
Raita PICKULE
U12 M+44
3.
21
Gustavs Markuss REMICĀNS
U12 Z-35
-
22
Santa Luīze RUŅĢE
U14 M+57
-
23
Nikita SIPCENOKS
U12 Z-42
-
1
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
Jānis BIRNĪTIS
U12 Z-55
1.
2
Jānis BIRNĪTIS
U14 Z-55
7.
3
Ņikita DOBRJANCEVS
U12 Z-42
-
4
Sofija IVANOVA
U10 M-28
2.
5
Ivans KEDIČS
U10 Z-24
3.
6
Romāns KOSTROMINS
U10 Z-42
-
7
Damirs KRŪMIŅŠ
U12 Z-42
5.
8
Elīza LAGZDIŅA
U12 M+44
-
9
Emma LOSĀNE
U10 M+36
7.
10
Aleksandrs POPOKS
U12 Z-38
7.
11
Marks PORTAKOVS
U10 Z-27
1.
12
Marks PORTAKOVS
U12 Z-27
1.
13
Iļja RODCEVIČS
U10 Z-29
-
14
Maksims STŪRMANIS
U10 Z-24
5.
15
Adrians TIRŠS
U12 Z-42
-
16
Natans TOŅEŅKIJS
U10 Z-27
2.
17
Ņikita VAITEHOVIČŠ
U10 Z-46
1.
18
Daniils VANAGS
U14 Z-35
5.
19
Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS
U12 Z-42
3.
20
Kristaps VRUBĻEVSKIS
U12 Z-29
2.
21
Edgars ČIRKUNOVS
U10 Z-50
2.
22
Elīna ŠELUHINA
U10 M-28
1.
23
Elīna ŠELUHINA
U12 M-32
-
1
LAT/FUDOSHIN
Deniss ANDREJEVS
U12 Z+55
1.
2
Artūrs BURDŽIBALJANS
U12 Z-38
3.
3
Marsels GUDKOVS
U10 Z-27
7.
4
Roberts KURČANOVS
U10 Z-27
-
5
Mārtiņš PRIEDE
U10 Z-46
-
6
Andrejs SAAKOVS
U10 Z-29
-
7
Daniils SVIRIDENKO
U10 Z-35
3.
1
LAT/Jaunība LV
Renāts GRIGORJEVS
U12 Z-35
-
2
Ksenija IVANOVA
U12 M-32
1.
3
Sofija ROMANOVA
U10 M-32
1.
4
Markus ROMANOVSKIS
U10 Z-35
-
5
Dominiks VERZE
U12 Z-50
-
6
Iļja VOLKOVS
U15 Z-55
1.
1
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
Aleksans ALEKSANJANS
U12 Z-38
-
2
Iļja ARTJOMENKO
U14 Z-35
7.
3
Jegors BAKS
U10 Z-32
5.
4
Pavels BAKS
U15 Z-50
-
5
Līva BEINAROVIČA
U10 M+36
7.
6
Nikola BRIKMANE
U15 M-52
3.
7
Kristaps BRIKMANIS
U10 Z-24
-
8
Deniss BRITIKOVS
U15 Z-60
1.
9
Dāvids FŪRMANIS
U15 Z-66
-
10
Dāvids FŪRMANIS
U14 Z-66
3.
11
Timurs GALKINS
U12 Z-27
2.
12
Artjoms GEIDANS
U14 Z-55
-
13
Iļja GERASIMČUKS
U14 Z-38
-
14
Daniils GRAUSS
U14 Z-55
-
15
Ivans GRIBANOVS
U12 Z-38
-
16
Patrīcija GĀZNERE
U12 M-36
1.
17
Patrīcija GĀZNERE
U14 M-36
2.
18
Daniela INDARE
U15 M-70
2.
19
Reinis INDARS
U10 Z+50
3.
20
Marija ISAJEVA
U12 M-40
3.
21
Daniels JERMILOVS
U10 Z-29
-
22
Aleksandrs KABACIJS
U15 Z-46
-
23
Aleksandrs KABACIJS
U14 Z-46
2.
24
Patricīja KALNIŅA
U15 M+70
-
25
Dominiks KAUGURS
U12 Z-38
-
26
Levis KAUŅECKAITIS
U10 Z-35
-
27
Marsels KISEĻOVS
U12 Z-29
1.
28
Kelvins KOĻESŅIKOVS
U14 Z+66
-
29
Davids KUNGURCEVS
U15 Z-66
-
30
Domeniks KĻAVIŅŠ
U10 Z-24
-
31
Marks KĻUŠINS
U15 Z-55
2.
32
Marks KĻUŠINS
U14 Z-55
5.
33
Ritvars LAUROVS
U10 Z+50
-
34
Patriks LITVINS
U12 Z-32
5.
35
Arnolds LOSĀNS
U15 Z-73
-
36
Arnolds LOSĀNS
U14 Z+66
4.
37
Artjoms MARČENKO
U15 Z-46
-
38
Artjoms MARČENKO
U14 Z-46
-
39
Domeniks MEINARDS
U12 Z-32
-
40
Alekss MIEMIS
U10 Z-32
7.
41
Aleks PATEJENOKS
U15 Z-81
-
42
Aleksandrs PIMENOVS-RODS
U10 Z-24
7.
43
Adrians PUTINS
U12 Z-38
-
44
Enrike PUTINS
U14 Z-46
-
45
Martins PUTINS
U10 Z-35
3.
46
Armands RENGARDS
U14 Z-46
-
47
Arturs RIBAKS
U10 Z-38
5.
48
Renars RUNIS
U10 Z-32
1.
49
Kirils SAFINS
U10 Z-29
-
50
Toms SAULĪTE
U14 Z-46
5.
51
Platons SIDOROVS
U10 Z-35
-
52
Darja SKORBENKO
U12 M-40
-
53
Damirs SOLOVJOVS
U12 Z-32
3.
54
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
U15 Z-50
1.
55
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
U14 Z-50
2.
56
Regnars STANKEVIČS
U10 Z-32
-
57
Martins TRIKULIS
U10 Z-32
7.
58
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
U15 Z-38
-
59
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
U14 Z-38
-
60
Dmitrijs VISKREBENCEVS
U12 Z-27
3.
61
Daniils VOLODJKO
U10 Z-38
7.
62
Nikita ZABOLOTNIJS
U10 Z-29
-
63
Damirs ZEĻENOVS
U10 Z-24
7.
64
Henrijs ČATS
U12 Z-46
5.
65
Krišjanis ČULBA
U12 Z-55
3.
66
Nils ŅIČIPORS
U10 Z-27
-
67
Davids ŠALAJEVS
U10 Z-29
-
68
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
U12 Z-35
3.
69
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
U14 Z-35
5.
70
Mariss ŠMELDS
U12 Z-42
7.
71
Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS
U14 Z+66
1.
1
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
Jānis BĒRZIŅŠ
U10 Z-38
3.
2
Jānis BĒRZIŅŠ
U12 Z-38
-
3
Arina FREIBERGA
U10 M+36
5.
4
Maksims GOREĻIKOVS
U10 Z-35
-
5
Aleksandrs KOŠKINS
U15 Z-66
-
6
Aleksandrs KOŠKINS
U14 Z-66
-
7
Dmitrijs PRUSSAKOVS
U10 Z-50
-
8
Sofia TIUTIUMA
U15 M-57
-
9
Sofia TIUTIUMA
U14 M+57
3.
10
Dmitrijs ŅIKIFOROVS
U15 Z-55
-
1
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
Andrejs GRJAZNIHS
U10 Z-29
7.
2
Danijars HISAMEJEVS
U10 Z-24
3.
3
Ričards JAKOVICKIS
U10 Z-35
-
4
Ivans LITVINS
U12 Z-35
5.
5
Artūrs PIRHS
U10 Z-35
-
6
Ārons SAFRONOVS
U10 Z-50
3.
7
Bogdans SOROKINS
U12 Z-42
-
1
LAT/Judokan
Daniels BALTGAILIS
U14 Z-66
2.
2
Artūrs DARGEVIČS
U15 Z-81
2.
3
Ričards KELBRANTS
U14 Z-50
7.
4
Sofija KUTKEVIČA
U14 M+57
2.
5
Sofija KĻEVETOVA
U14 M-52
4.
6
Timofejs LAZORKINS
U14 Z-46
5.
7
Artjoms SIDEĻOVS
U15 Z-60
3.
1
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
Valerijs BAZIĻEVS
U12 Z-50
1.
2
Kristians KĻAVA
U12 Z-50
-
3
Jakovs LUKJANOVS
U12 Z-38
-
4
Nils SINAGINS
U12 Z-38
5.
5
Nils SINAGINS
U14 Z-38
-
1
LAT/LSPA DS
Madara BĻODONE
U12 M+44
-
2
Ričards DZELZKALĒJS
U15 Z-81
1.
3
Armands GRASMANIS
U10 Z-27
-
4
Artūrs GRIBUSTS
U15 Z-73
3.
5
Lukjans MAKSIMČIKOVS
U12 Z-46
5.
6
Daņila ROĻIKS
U12 Z-32
-
7
Nils TEILĀNS
U14 Z-50
-
8
Marks ZALTANS
U15 Z-66
3.
1
LAT/Liepājas KSS
Aleksandrs ALEKHNOVIČS
U10 Z-32
-
2
Rustams AĻIJEVS
U12 Z-32
7.
3
Darens GIRGENSONS
U15 Z-38
-
4
Darens GIRGENSONS
U14 Z-38
-
5
Miroslavs JEFIMOVS
U10 Z-27
-
6
Marko JUZEFOVIČS
U10 Z-35
2.
7
Ņikita KAĻOTKINS
U15 Z-55
3.
8
Sergejs KAŠTAĻJANOVS
U12 Z-50
2.
9
Radimirs KĻAČKOVSKIS
U10 Z-29
2.
10
Miļena PETROVA
U12 M-32
3.
11
Davids STOLOVS
U10 Z-24
1.
12
Farids TAGIJEVS
U15 Z-46
-
13
Farids TAGIJEVS
U14 Z-46
7.
14
Gennādijs ZVIRGZDS
U15 Z-46
2.
15
Dmitrijs ĻEĻOTKO
U15 Z-38
3.
16
Dmitrijs ĻEĻOTKO
U14 Z-38
7.
17
Antons ŠADČINS
U15 Z-50
3.
18
Antons ŠADČINS
U14 Z-50
1.
19
Aleksandrs ŠEVKOVS
U12 Z-35
2.
1
LAT/Makkabi
Leon TARVERDYAN
U14 Z-38
3.
1
LAT/RDsport
Pavlova ALEKSANDRA
U10 M-32
-
2
Kirills BURAKOVS
U14 Z-66
3.
3
Artēmijs FJODOROVS
U10 Z-29
7.
4
Elizaveta LOSA
U14 M-52
3.
5
Olivers OZOLIŅŠ
U10 Z-35
5.
6
Daniils PANTUSS
U10 Z-32
-
7
Sergejs PAVLOVS
U14 Z-50
-
8
Timurs SKRIPČENKO
U12 Z-46
3.
9
Marks SPRUKULIS
U14 Z-42
-
1
LAT/Saldus
Jānis RIEKSTS
U15 Z-50
3.
2
Valters STEPIŅŠ
U15 Z-60
2.
3
Valters STEPIŅŠ
U14 Z-60
1.
1
LAT/Samurs
Ēdvards GALVIŅS
U12 Z-55
3.
2
Artjoms KAŠČEJEVS
U12 Z-42
-
3
Arsenijs KRILOVS
U10 Z-29
5.
4
Aleksandrs KRŪZE
U14 Z-42
2.
5
Kristians RAUDENIEKS
U15 Z-42
-
6
Markus RAUDENIEKS
U15 Z-42
2.
7
Aleksandrs ZATRAVKINS
U12 Z-50
-
1
LAT/Satori
Artjoms AVSJUKEVIČS
U14 Z-55
1.
2
Daniels BENIOSEVS
U10 Z-35
1.
3
Arturs KRAVČENKO
U12 Z-55
2.
4
Franks PĒTERSONS
U12 Z-32
1.
5
Patriks PĒTERSONS
U14 Z-38
-
1
LAT/Sensei
Aleksandrs ALEKSEJEVS
U15 Z-46
3.
2
Aleksandrs ALEKSEJEVS
U14 Z-46
-
3
Artūrs ALEKSEJEVS
U12 Z-32
-
4
Aleksandrs BARTKUS
U15 Z-55
4.
5
Arturs GROMOVS
U10 Z-24
5.
6
Matvejs GRUDILOVS
U14 Z-42
7.
7
Renāts GUDS
U14 Z-55
-
8
Rihards GUDS
U12 Z-29
-
9
Danila HOROSKINS
U10 Z-32
-
10
Timofejs ISAJEVS
U10 Z-38
1.
11
Timofejs ISAJEVS
U12 Z-38
-
12
Timurs ISAKOVS
U14 Z-38
-
13
Daņila JEFREMOVS
U10 Z-35
-
14
Damirs KORECKIS
U10 Z-32
5.
15
Adrians PAŠKOVSKIS
U10 Z-29
1.
16
Timurs PIGINS
U10 Z-35
7.
17
Gļebs PROKAZOVS
U10 Z-27
-
18
Marija RASIMENOKA
U15 M-57
1.
19
Ņikita RUDINS
U15 Z-66
3.
20
Maksims SELICKIS
U12 Z-38
-
21
Dementijs STURME
U12 Z-35
1.
22
Maksims TARASKINS
U14 Z-35
3.
23
Ņikita TARASOVS
U12 Z-35
5.
24
Dmitrijs TITOVS
U12 Z-38
-
25
Ilja TRIBUNCOVS
U12 Z-38
-
26
Ruslans VASINS
U12 Z-46
3.
27
Mihails VOLODENOKS
U15 Z-50
-
28
Mihails VOLODENOKS
U14 Z-50
-
29
Mykola VOROBIEI
U10 Z-35
-
30
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
U15 Z-38
1.
31
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
U14 Z-38
3.
32
Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS
U15 Z-73
1.
33
Taisons ŅEFJODOVS
U12 Z-38
-
34
Taisons ŅEFJODOVS
U14 Z-38
7.
1
LAT/Sigulda
Kārlis DZINTARS
U15 Z-50
-
2
Olivers KUPRIJANOVS
U12 Z-42
-
3
Elārijs MATVEJEVS
U10 Z-27
-
4
Mikus URBANOVIČS
U14 Z-50
5.
5
Gustavs VOITENKO
U14 Z-46
-
1
LAT/Spars
Maksims BALACKIS
U10 Z-27
-
2
Artjoms BERESTOVS
U14 Z-50
3.
3
Miks BIŠOFS
U14 Z-55
-
4
Artjems HAVINS
U14 Z-60
2.
5
Aleksandrs JEFREMOVS
U12 Z-38
-
6
Daniils KOLOTILINS
U12 Z-32
5.
7
Niks MAULS
U14 Z-42
5.
8
Bogdans MAĻUSEVS
U14 Z-55
5.
9
Daniils SEMJONOVS
U14 Z-46
3.
10
Marks SPODARIKS
U10 Z-38
2.
11
Marks SPODARIKS
U12 Z-38
7.
12
Emils TAMUŽS
U12 Z+55
4.
13
Bruno ZVEJNIEKS
U14 Z-66
-
14
Rodions ČMILS
U10 Z-42
2.
15
Artjoms ĻEPUHOVS
U10 Z-27
5.
1
LAT/TIGER Judo Club
Artjioms OKOMANS
U14 Z-42
7.
2
Tomas PETROVSKIS
U12 Z-32
2.
3
Sando TANASI
U14 Z-35
1.
4
Viktors VESLOPOLOVS
U12 Z-55
-
5
Artjoms ZUNTNERS
U10 Z-38
3.
6
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
U15 Z-38
3.
7
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
U14 Z-38
2.
1
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
Maštins SAVINS
U12 Z-32
3.
1
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Timofejs BISTRJAKOVS
U10 Z-29
3.
2
Deniss FJODOROVS
U15 Z-38
2.
3
Deniss FJODOROVS
U14 Z-38
-
4
Daniels STENDERS-ŠTEINBERGS
U10 Z-29
5.
5
Alesja VINCELOVIČA
U14 M+57
1.
6
Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS
U15 Z-50
2.
1
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
Anastasija BIZENKOVA
U10 M+36
1.
2
Anastasija BIZENKOVA
U12 M-40
1.
3
Artjoms GORDEJEVS
U12 Z-46
2.
4
Darija LOBAŽEVIČA
U10 M-36
1.
5
Ivans MAKSIMOVS
U10 Z-32
3.
6
Aleksandra PAČKOVSKA
U12 M+44
1.
7
Deniss STREHŅINS
U12 Z-38
-
8
Aleksa VIŠKERE
U15 M-52
1.
9
Ņikita VRONSKIS
U10 Z-29
3.
1
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
Dāvids BATRAKS
U10 Z-50
1.
2
Toms EKMANIS
U12 Z-42
5.
3
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
U15 Z-42
1.
4
Jurijs HOROŅKO
U10 Z-32
3.
5
Imam KASUMOV
U10 Z+50
1.
6
Alekss KOZLOVSKIS
U14 Z-38
5.
7
Amīlija LESNIECE
U10 M-28
5.
8
Nikita LESNIEKS
U14 Z-46
1.
9
Kristens LĀCIS
U15 Z-60
-
10
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
U14 Z-50
3.
11
Renārs MARGEVIČS
U15 Z-60
-
12
Valters PŪCĪTIS
U15 Z-60
3.
13
Rafaels ROZENTALS
U14 Z-46
-
14
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
U14 M-36
1.
15
Stefanija SERŽANTE
U12 M-36
-
16
Timurs TELEŠS
U15 Z-73
3.
17
Sumaija USMANOVA
U12 M-32
2.
18
Umārs USMANOVS
U15 Z-38
-
19
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
U15 Z-73
2.
20
Rauls VĪTOLS
U12 Z-42
1.
1
LTU/ASRC-Judo Simba
Tajus BABAIČENKO
U14 Z-66
1.
2
Timas CIMBOLAS
U14 Z-46
3.
3
Aleksas KLEPONIS
U14 Z-55
3.
4
Dovydas PILECKAS
U14 Z-42
1.
1
LTU/Budoka
Ignas AUTUKAS
U12 Z-42
2.
2
Oskaras BAZEVICIUS
U14 Z-38
-
3
Anastasija BORODICH
U10 M-28
4.
4
Enrikas BUDRYS
U14 Z-42
3.
5
Einoras CIBULSKAS
U14 Z-42
3.
6
Kajus DAVALGA
U10 Z-38
5.
7
Justė JURKUTE
U12 M-40
2.
8
Auguste JUSKAUSKAITE
U10 M-36
2.
9
Dovydas JUŠKAUSKAS
U12 Z-42
3.
10
Jokubas KASPERIUNAS
U10 Z-27
3.
11
Emilija KUNDELYTE
U10 M+36
5.
12
Kajus LELEVICIUS
U12 Z-50
3.
13
Nojus LISKAUSKAS
U14 Z-38
-
14
Kajus SADLAUSKAS
U10 Z-29
-
15
Lėja SARANČEVA
U14 M-52
1.
16
Reinas SLAVINSKAS
U14 Z-60
4.
17
Vydunas SULGA
U14 Z-50
-
18
Benas VENSLOVAITIS
U10 Z+50
2.
19
Ugne VETROVAITE
U10 M-28
3.
20
Domantas VETROVAS
U12 Z-55
-
1
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
Natas ALEKSEJŪNAS
U15 Z-46
1.
2
Faustėja GVAZDAUSKAITĖ
U15 M-52
2.
3
Žygimantas KARALEVIČIUS
U15 Z-66
1.
4
Erikas KVETKAUSKAS
U12 Z-38
5.
5
Aleksandras NERETIN
U10 Z-27
7.
6
Arminas PABEDINSKAS
U10 Z-24
2.
7
Emilis SUHURV
U10 Z-27
3.
1
LTU/Judokai
Aleg DAUBUŠ
U10 Z-42
1.
2
Motiejus DAUGĖLA
U10 Z-35
-
3
Simonas GIEDRAITIS
U10 Z-29
-
4
Karina JARUŠEVIČIŪTĖ
U10 M-36
3.
5
Urtėja KARDAŠIŪTĖ
U10 M-32
2.
6
Gustas KULIKAUSKAS
U12 Z+55
3.
7
Domilė MENDELYTĖ
U10 M+36
2.
8
Dija RAČKAUSKAITĖ
U10 M+36
3.
9
Nojus ULVIDAS
U12 Z+55
-
10
Paulius VALANČIUS
U12 Z-27
-
11
Povilas ZAURA
U10 Z-32
-
12
Emilijus ŠILEIKIS
U12 Z-46
7.
1
LTU/Jurbarko SC
Ajus BEINARYS
U15 Z-73
-
2
Ajus BEINARYS
U14 Z+66
3.
3
Dovydas BELECKIS
U12 Z-46
7.
4
Laurynas BRIGADIERIUS
U15 Z-46
3.
5
Laurynas BRIGADIERIUS
U14 Z-46
-
6
Illia GORDIIENKO
U10 Z-32
2.
7
Illia GORDIIENKO
U12 Z-32
-
8
Gabrielė JAKELAITYTĖ
U14 M-36
-
9
Emilija JURKYNAITE
U15 M-52
-
10
Emilija JURKYNAITE
U14 M-52
-
11
Kostas KVIETKUS
U15 Z-66
2.
12
Artur PATLATIUK
U12 Z-35
7.
13
Artur PATLATIUK
U14 Z-35
7.
1
LTU/Kedainiai
Danielius BOLISAS
U12 Z-38
2.
2
Danielius BOLISAS
U14 Z-38
-
3
Ieva BRAZINSKAITĖ
U14 M-52
2.
4
Matas MIKOLAITIS
U10 Z-35
-
5
Gvidas MINSKAS
U14 Z-60
3.
6
Domantas NAVICKAS
U12 Z-38
3.
7
Kajus RUTKAUSKAS
U10 Z-27
5.
8
Dominykas SVIDERSKAS
U14 Z-55
2.
9
Tadas ZUBAVIČIUS
U12 Z-50
3.
1
LTU/NAGLISGYM
Simonas BERVINGIS
U14 Z-46
7.
2
Mantas DOBROVOLSKIS
U12 Z-38
1.
3
Mantas DOBROVOLSKIS
U14 Z-38
1.
4
Rokas JASAITIS
U12 Z-35
3.
5
Rokas JASAITIS
U14 Z-35
2.
6
Arminas KRAUJALIS
U12 Z+55
2.
7
Deimantas KRAUJALIS
U14 Z-50
7.
8
Oskaras RIAUBA
U14 Z-55
7.
9
Faustas TUMAITIS
U14 Z+66
2.
1
LTU/Trakų KKSC
Gilius MICIULEVICIUS
U14 Z-35
3.
2
Danas STEFANOVIC
U14 Z-46
-
1
UKR/Сумы КДЮСШ Динамо
Arina OLKHOVYK
U12 M+44
-
2
Yehor OLKHOVYK
U10 Z-38
7.
3
Yehor OLKHOVYK
U12 Z-38
-