JELGAVAS ČEMPIONĀTS 2022 3.Dec 2022 Jelgava
Mobile
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
U10 M-28
(PDF)
U10 M-32
(PDF)
U10 M-36
(PDF)
U10 M+36
(PDF)
U10 Z-24
(PDF)
U10 Z-27
(PDF)
U10 Z-29
(PDF)
U10 Z-32
(PDF)
U10 Z-35
(PDF)
U10 Z-38
(PDF)
U10 Z-42
(PDF)
U10 Z-46
(PDF)
U10 Z-50
(PDF)
U10 Z+50
(PDF)
U12 M-32
(PDF)
U12 M-36
(PDF)
U12 M-40
(PDF)
U12 M+44
(PDF)
U12 Z-27
(PDF)
U12 Z-29
(PDF)
U12 Z-32
(PDF)
U12 Z-35
(PDF)
U12 Z-38
(PDF)
U12 Z-42
(PDF)
U12 Z-46
(PDF)
U12 Z-50
(PDF)
U12 Z-55
(PDF)
U12 Z+55
(PDF)
U14 M-36
(PDF)
U14 M-52
(PDF)
U14 M+57
(PDF)
U14 Z-35
(PDF)
U14 Z-38
(PDF)
U14 Z-42
(PDF)
U14 Z-46
(PDF)
U14 Z-50
(PDF)
U14 Z-55
(PDF)
U14 Z-60
(PDF)
U14 Z-66
(PDF)
U14 Z+66
(PDF)
U15 M-52
(PDF)
U15 M-57
(PDF)
U15 M-70
(PDF)
U15 M+70
(PDF)
U15 Z-38
(PDF)
U15 Z-42
(PDF)
U15 Z-46
(PDF)
U15 Z-50
(PDF)
U15 Z-55
(PDF)
U15 Z-60
(PDF)
U15 Z-66
(PDF)
U15 Z-73
(PDF)
U15 Z-81
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Valsts
Kategorijas
Vieta
Artjoms AVSJUKEVIČS
LAT/Satori
U14 Z-55
1.
Marcus AARDE
EST/Barra
U12 Z-32
7.
Artjoms AFANASJEVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U12 Z-35
7.
Aleksandrs ALEKHNOVIČS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 Z-32
-
Pavlova ALEKSANDRA
LAT/RDsport
U10 M-32
-
Aleksans ALEKSANJANS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 Z-38
-
Aleksandrs ALEKSEJEVS
LAT/Sensei
U15 Z-46
3.
Aleksandrs ALEKSEJEVS
LAT/Sensei
U14 Z-46
-
Artūrs ALEKSEJEVS
LAT/Sensei
U12 Z-32
-
Natas ALEKSEJŪNAS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U15 Z-46
1.
Deniss ANDREJEVS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U12 Z+55
1.
Iļja ARTJOMENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z-35
7.
Ignas AUTUKAS
LTU/Budoka
U12 Z-42
2.
Rustams AĻIJEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 Z-32
7.
Tajus BABAIČENKO
LTU/ASRC-Judo Simba
U14 Z-66
1.
Jegors BAKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 Z-32
5.
Pavels BAKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U15 Z-50
-
Maksims BALACKIS
LAT/Spars
U10 Z-27
-
Daniels BALTGAILIS
LAT/Judokan
U14 Z-66
2.
Aleksandrs BARTKUS
LAT/Sensei
U15 Z-55
4.
Dāvids BATRAKS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 Z-50
1.
Oskaras BAZEVICIUS
LTU/Budoka
U14 Z-38
-
Valerijs BAZIĻEVS
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
U12 Z-50
1.
Līva BEINAROVIČA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 M+36
7.
Ajus BEINARYS
LTU/Jurbarko SC
U15 Z-73
-
Ajus BEINARYS
LTU/Jurbarko SC
U14 Z+66
3.
Dovydas BELECKIS
LTU/Jurbarko SC
U12 Z-46
7.
Daniels BENIOSEVS
LAT/Satori
U10 Z-35
1.
Artjoms BERESTOVS
LAT/Spars
U14 Z-50
3.
Simonas BERVINGIS
LTU/NAGLISGYM
U14 Z-46
7.
Jānis BIRNĪTIS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U12 Z-55
1.
Jānis BIRNĪTIS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U14 Z-55
7.
Timofejs BISTRJAKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 Z-29
3.
Anastasija BIZENKOVA
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U10 M+36
1.
Anastasija BIZENKOVA
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U12 M-40
1.
Miks BIŠOFS
LAT/Spars
U14 Z-55
-
Danielius BOLISAS
LTU/Kedainiai
U12 Z-38
2.
Danielius BOLISAS
LTU/Kedainiai
U14 Z-38
-
Mareks BONDARENKO
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U10 Z-42
3.
Anastasija BORODICH
LTU/Budoka
U10 M-28
4.
Ieva BRAZINSKAITĖ
LTU/Kedainiai
U14 M-52
2.
Laurynas BRIGADIERIUS
LTU/Jurbarko SC
U15 Z-46
3.
Laurynas BRIGADIERIUS
LTU/Jurbarko SC
U14 Z-46
-
Nikola BRIKMANE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U15 M-52
3.
Kristaps BRIKMANIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 Z-24
-
Deniss BRITIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U15 Z-60
1.
Enrikas BUDRYS
LTU/Budoka
U14 Z-42
3.
Kirills BURAKOVS
LAT/RDsport
U14 Z-66
3.
Artūrs BURDŽIBALJANS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U12 Z-38
3.
Jānis BĒRZIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
U10 Z-38
3.
Jānis BĒRZIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
U12 Z-38
-
Madara BĻODONE
LAT/LSPA DS
U12 M+44
-
Einoras CIBULSKAS
LTU/Budoka
U14 Z-42
3.
Timas CIMBOLAS
LTU/ASRC-Judo Simba
U14 Z-46
3.
Artūrs DARGEVIČS
LAT/Judokan
U15 Z-81
2.
Aleg DAUBUŠ
LTU/Judokai
U10 Z-42
1.
Motiejus DAUGĖLA
LTU/Judokai
U10 Z-35
-
Kajus DAVALGA
LTU/Budoka
U10 Z-38
5.
Gavriils DEMIDENOKS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U10 Z-35
5.
Rafails DEMIDENOKS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U10 Z-35
-
Ņikita DOBRJANCEVS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U12 Z-42
-
Mantas DOBROVOLSKIS
LTU/NAGLISGYM
U12 Z-38
1.
Mantas DOBROVOLSKIS
LTU/NAGLISGYM
U14 Z-38
1.
Matejs DORŠS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U14 Z-46
-
Daniels DUDELIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U14 Z-50
5.
Emīls DUDELIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U12 Z-35
-
Ričards DZELZKALĒJS
LAT/LSPA DS
U15 Z-81
1.
Kārlis DZINTARS
LAT/Sigulda
U15 Z-50
-
Toms EKMANIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 Z-42
5.
Artēmijs FJODOROVS
LAT/RDsport
U10 Z-29
7.
Deniss FJODOROVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U15 Z-38
2.
Deniss FJODOROVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 Z-38
-
Arina FREIBERGA
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
U10 M+36
5.
Dāvids FŪRMANIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U15 Z-66
-
Dāvids FŪRMANIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z-66
3.
Timurs GALKINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 Z-27
2.
Ēdvards GALVIŅS
LAT/Samurs
U12 Z-55
3.
Artjoms GEIDANS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z-55
-
Iļja GERASIMČUKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z-38
-
Simonas GIEDRAITIS
LTU/Judokai
U10 Z-29
-
Darens GIRGENSONS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U15 Z-38
-
Darens GIRGENSONS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 Z-38
-
Artjoms GORDEJEVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U12 Z-46
2.
Illia GORDIIENKO
LTU/Jurbarko SC
U10 Z-32
2.
Illia GORDIIENKO
LTU/Jurbarko SC
U12 Z-32
-
Maksims GOREĻIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
U10 Z-35
-
Armands GRASMANIS
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 Z-27
-
Daniils GRAUSS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z-55
-
Ivans GRIBANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 Z-38
-
Artūrs GRIBUSTS
LAT/LSPA DS
U15 Z-73
3.
Renāts GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U12 Z-35
-
Andrejs GRJAZNIHS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U10 Z-29
7.
Arturs GROMOVS
LAT/Sensei
U10 Z-24
5.
Matvejs GRUDILOVS
LAT/Sensei
U14 Z-42
7.
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U15 Z-42
1.
Juta GUDKOVA
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U10 M-36
-
Marsels GUDKOVS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 Z-27
7.
Renāts GUDS
LAT/Sensei
U14 Z-55
-
Rihards GUDS
LAT/Sensei
U12 Z-29
-
Faustėja GVAZDAUSKAITĖ
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U15 M-52
2.
Patrīcija GĀZNERE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 M-36
1.
Patrīcija GĀZNERE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 M-36
2.
Artjems HAVINS
LAT/Spars
U14 Z-60
2.
Danijars HISAMEJEVS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U10 Z-24
3.
Danila HOROSKINS
LAT/Sensei
U10 Z-32
-
Jurijs HOROŅKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 Z-32
3.
Daniela INDARE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U15 M-70
2.
Reinis INDARS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 Z+50
3.
Marija ISAJEVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 M-40
3.
Timofejs ISAJEVS
LAT/Sensei
U10 Z-38
1.
Timofejs ISAJEVS
LAT/Sensei
U12 Z-38
-
Timurs ISAKOVS
LAT/Sensei
U14 Z-38
-
Ksenija IVANOVA
LAT/Jaunība LV
U12 M-32
1.
Sofija IVANOVA
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U10 M-28
2.
Milana IĻJINA
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U10 M+36
3.
Gabrielė JAKELAITYTĖ
LTU/Jurbarko SC
U14 M-36
-
Ričards JAKOVICKIS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U10 Z-35
-
Karina JARUŠEVIČIŪTĖ
LTU/Judokai
U10 M-36
3.
Rokas JASAITIS
LTU/NAGLISGYM
U12 Z-35
3.
Rokas JASAITIS
LTU/NAGLISGYM
U14 Z-35
2.
Maksimiliāns JAČENKOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U14 Z-60
-
Miroslavs JEFIMOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 Z-27
-
Aleksandrs JEFREMOVS
LAT/Spars
U12 Z-38
-
Daņila JEFREMOVS
LAT/Sensei
U10 Z-35
-
Marija JEMEĻJANOVA
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U15 M-70
1.
Viktorija JEMEĻJANOVA
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U12 M+44
2.
Daniels JERMILOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 Z-29
-
Janeks JEVSIKOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U10 Z-35
7.
Janeks JEVSIKOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U12 Z-38
-
Justė JURKUTE
LTU/Budoka
U12 M-40
2.
Emilija JURKYNAITE
LTU/Jurbarko SC
U15 M-52
-
Emilija JURKYNAITE
LTU/Jurbarko SC
U14 M-52
-
Auguste JUSKAUSKAITE
LTU/Budoka
U10 M-36
2.
Marko JUZEFOVIČS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 Z-35
2.
Dovydas JUŠKAUSKAS
LTU/Budoka
U12 Z-42
3.
Aleksandrs KABACIJS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U15 Z-46
-
Aleksandrs KABACIJS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z-46
2.
Patricīja KALNIŅA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U15 M+70
-
Žygimantas KARALEVIČIUS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U15 Z-66
1.
Urtėja KARDAŠIŪTĖ
LTU/Judokai
U10 M-32
2.
Jokubas KASPERIUNAS
LTU/Budoka
U10 Z-27
3.
Imam KASUMOV
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 Z+50
1.
Dominiks KAUGURS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 Z-38
-
Levis KAUŅECKAITIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 Z-35
-
Ņikita KAĻOTKINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U15 Z-55
3.
Sergejs KAŠTAĻJANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 Z-50
2.
Artjoms KAŠČEJEVS
LAT/Samurs
U12 Z-42
-
Ivans KEDIČS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U10 Z-24
3.
Ričards KELBRANTS
LAT/Judokan
U14 Z-50
7.
Marsels KISEĻOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 Z-29
1.
Aleksas KLEPONIS
LTU/ASRC-Judo Simba
U14 Z-55
3.
Daniils KOLOTILINS
LAT/Spars
U12 Z-32
5.
Linda KONSTANTE
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U12 M+44
3.
Damirs KORECKIS
LAT/Sensei
U10 Z-32
5.
Romāns KOSTROMINS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U10 Z-42
-
Alekss KOZLOVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 Z-38
5.
Kelvins KOĻESŅIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z+66
-
Aleksandrs KOŠKINS
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
U15 Z-66
-
Aleksandrs KOŠKINS
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
U14 Z-66
-
Arminas KRAUJALIS
LTU/NAGLISGYM
U12 Z+55
2.
Deimantas KRAUJALIS
LTU/NAGLISGYM
U14 Z-50
7.
Arturs KRAVČENKO
LAT/Satori
U12 Z-55
2.
Arsenijs KRILOVS
LAT/Samurs
U10 Z-29
5.
Damirs KRŪMIŅŠ
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U12 Z-42
5.
Aleksandrs KRŪZE
LAT/Samurs
U14 Z-42
2.
Gustas KULIKAUSKAS
LTU/Judokai
U12 Z+55
3.
Emilija KUNDELYTE
LTU/Budoka
U10 M+36
5.
Davids KUNGURCEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U15 Z-66
-
Olivers KUPRIJANOVS
LAT/Sigulda
U12 Z-42
-
Roberts KURČANOVS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 Z-27
-
Sofija KUTKEVIČA
LAT/Judokan
U14 M+57
2.
Erikas KVETKAUSKAS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U12 Z-38
5.
Kostas KVIETKUS
LTU/Jurbarko SC
U15 Z-66
2.
Sebastian KÕIV
EST/Barra
U12 Z-42
-
Sebastian KÕIV
EST/Barra
U14 Z-42
5.
Kristians KĻAVA
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
U12 Z-50
-
Domeniks KĻAVIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 Z-24
-
Radimirs KĻAČKOVSKIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 Z-29
2.
Sofija KĻEVETOVA
LAT/Judokan
U14 M-52
4.
Marks KĻUŠINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U15 Z-55
2.
Marks KĻUŠINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z-55
5.
Elīza LAGZDIŅA
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U12 M+44
-
Ritvars LAUROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 Z+50
-
Timofejs LAZORKINS
LAT/Judokan
U14 Z-46
5.
Kajus LELEVICIUS
LTU/Budoka
U12 Z-50
3.
Amīlija LESNIECE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 M-28
5.
Nikita LESNIEKS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 Z-46
1.
Nojus LISKAUSKAS
LTU/Budoka
U14 Z-38
-
Ivans LITVINS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U12 Z-35
5.
Patriks LITVINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 Z-32
5.
Darija LOBAŽEVIČA
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U10 M-36
1.
Elizaveta LOSA
LAT/RDsport
U14 M-52
3.
Emma LOSĀNE
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U10 M+36
7.
Arnolds LOSĀNS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U15 Z-73
-
Arnolds LOSĀNS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z+66
4.
Jakovs LUKJANOVS
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
U12 Z-38
-
Kristens LĀCIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U15 Z-60
-
Ivans MAKSIMOVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U10 Z-32
3.
Lukjans MAKSIMČIKOVS
LAT/LSPA DS
U12 Z-46
5.
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 Z-50
3.
Renārs MARGEVIČS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U15 Z-60
-
Artjoms MARČENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U15 Z-46
-
Artjoms MARČENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z-46
-
Rihards MATVEJENKO
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U12 Z-42
7.
Elārijs MATVEJEVS
LAT/Sigulda
U10 Z-27
-
Niks MAULS
LAT/Spars
U14 Z-42
5.
Bogdans MAĻUSEVS
LAT/Spars
U14 Z-55
5.
Domeniks MEINARDS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 Z-32
-
Jaroslavs MENCIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U12 Z-42
-
Domilė MENDELYTĖ
LTU/Judokai
U10 M+36
2.
Gilius MICIULEVICIUS
LTU/Trakų KKSC
U14 Z-35
3.
Alekss MIEMIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 Z-32
7.
Matas MIKOLAITIS
LTU/Kedainiai
U10 Z-35
-
Gvidas MINSKAS
LTU/Kedainiai
U14 Z-60
3.
Artjoms MIRONOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U10 Z-32
-
Domantas NAVICKAS
LTU/Kedainiai
U12 Z-38
3.
Aleksandras NERETIN
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U10 Z-27
7.
Artjioms OKOMANS
LAT/TIGER Judo Club
U14 Z-42
7.
Arina OLKHOVYK
UKR/Сумы КДЮСШ Динамо
U12 M+44
-
Yehor OLKHOVYK
UKR/Сумы КДЮСШ Динамо
U10 Z-38
7.
Yehor OLKHOVYK
UKR/Сумы КДЮСШ Динамо
U12 Z-38
-
Olivers OZOLIŅŠ
LAT/RDsport
U10 Z-35
5.
Arminas PABEDINSKAS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U10 Z-24
2.
Daniils PANTUSS
LAT/RDsport
U10 Z-32
-
Aleks PATEJENOKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U15 Z-81
-
Artur PATLATIUK
LTU/Jurbarko SC
U12 Z-35
7.
Artur PATLATIUK
LTU/Jurbarko SC
U14 Z-35
7.
Sergejs PAVLOVS
LAT/RDsport
U14 Z-50
-
Aleksandra PAČKOVSKA
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U12 M+44
1.
Adrians PAŠKOVSKIS
LAT/Sensei
U10 Z-29
1.
Eduards PETENOKS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U14 Z-55
3.
Miļena PETROVA
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 M-32
3.
Tomas PETROVSKIS
LAT/TIGER Judo Club
U12 Z-32
2.
Raita PICKULE
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U12 M+44
3.
Timurs PIGINS
LAT/Sensei
U10 Z-35
7.
Dovydas PILECKAS
LTU/ASRC-Judo Simba
U14 Z-42
1.
Aleksandrs PIMENOVS-RODS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 Z-24
7.
Artūrs PIRHS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U10 Z-35
-
Aleksandrs POPOKS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U12 Z-38
7.
Marks PORTAKOVS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U10 Z-27
1.
Marks PORTAKOVS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U12 Z-27
1.
Mārtiņš PRIEDE
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 Z-46
-
Gļebs PROKAZOVS
LAT/Sensei
U10 Z-27
-
Dmitrijs PRUSSAKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
U10 Z-50
-
Adrians PUTINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 Z-38
-
Enrike PUTINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z-46
-
Martins PUTINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 Z-35
3.
Paul PUURAID
EST/Barra
U12 Z-46
1.
Franks PĒTERSONS
LAT/Satori
U12 Z-32
1.
Patriks PĒTERSONS
LAT/Satori
U14 Z-38
-
Valters PŪCĪTIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U15 Z-60
3.
Marija RASIMENOKA
LAT/Sensei
U15 M-57
1.
Kristians RAUDENIEKS
LAT/Samurs
U15 Z-42
-
Markus RAUDENIEKS
LAT/Samurs
U15 Z-42
2.
Dija RAČKAUSKAITĖ
LTU/Judokai
U10 M+36
3.
Gustavs Markuss REMICĀNS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U12 Z-35
-
Armands RENGARDS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z-46
-
Oskaras RIAUBA
LTU/NAGLISGYM
U14 Z-55
7.
Arturs RIBAKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 Z-38
5.
Jānis RIEKSTS
LAT/Saldus
U15 Z-50
3.
Iļja RODCEVIČS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U10 Z-29
-
Sofija ROMANOVA
LAT/Jaunība LV
U10 M-32
1.
Markus ROMANOVSKIS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U10 Z-35
-
Rafaels ROZENTALS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 Z-46
-
Daņila ROĻIKS
LAT/LSPA DS
U12 Z-32
-
Ņikita RUDINS
LAT/Sensei
U15 Z-66
3.
Renars RUNIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 Z-32
1.
Kajus RUTKAUSKAS
LTU/Kedainiai
U10 Z-27
5.
Santa Luīze RUŅĢE
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U14 M+57
-
Andrejs SAAKOVS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 Z-29
-
Kõu Lennart SAAR
EST/Barra
U14 Z-38
5.
Kajus SADLAUSKAS
LTU/Budoka
U10 Z-29
-
Kirils SAFINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 Z-29
-
Ārons SAFRONOVS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U10 Z-50
3.
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 M-36
1.
Lėja SARANČEVA
LTU/Budoka
U14 M-52
1.
Toms SAULĪTE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z-46
5.
Maštins SAVINS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
U12 Z-32
3.
Maksims SELICKIS
LAT/Sensei
U12 Z-38
-
Daniils SEMJONOVS
LAT/Spars
U14 Z-46
3.
Stefanija SERŽANTE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 M-36
-
Artjoms SIDEĻOVS
LAT/Judokan
U15 Z-60
3.
Platons SIDOROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 Z-35
-
Nils SINAGINS
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
U12 Z-38
5.
Nils SINAGINS
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
U14 Z-38
-
Nikita SIPCENOKS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U12 Z-42
-
Darja SKORBENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 M-40
-
Timurs SKRIPČENKO
LAT/RDsport
U12 Z-46
3.
Reinas SLAVINSKAS
LTU/Budoka
U14 Z-60
4.
Damirs SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 Z-32
3.
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U15 Z-50
1.
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z-50
2.
Bogdans SOROKINS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U12 Z-42
-
Marks SPODARIKS
LAT/Spars
U10 Z-38
2.
Marks SPODARIKS
LAT/Spars
U12 Z-38
7.
Marks SPRUKULIS
LAT/RDsport
U14 Z-42
-
Regnars STANKEVIČS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 Z-32
-
Danas STEFANOVIC
LTU/Trakų KKSC
U14 Z-46
-
Daniels STENDERS-ŠTEINBERGS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 Z-29
5.
Valters STEPIŅŠ
LAT/Saldus
U15 Z-60
2.
Valters STEPIŅŠ
LAT/Saldus
U14 Z-60
1.
Davids STOLOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 Z-24
1.
Deniss STREHŅINS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U12 Z-38
-
Dementijs STURME
LAT/Sensei
U12 Z-35
1.
Maksims STŪRMANIS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U10 Z-24
5.
Emilis SUHURV
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U10 Z-27
3.
Vydunas SULGA
LTU/Budoka
U14 Z-50
-
Dominykas SVIDERSKAS
LTU/Kedainiai
U14 Z-55
2.
Daniils SVIRIDENKO
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 Z-35
3.
Farids TAGIJEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U15 Z-46
-
Farids TAGIJEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 Z-46
7.
Emils TAMUŽS
LAT/Spars
U12 Z+55
4.
Sando TANASI
LAT/TIGER Judo Club
U14 Z-35
1.
Maksims TARASKINS
LAT/Sensei
U14 Z-35
3.
Ņikita TARASOVS
LAT/Sensei
U12 Z-35
5.
Leon TARVERDYAN
LAT/Makkabi
U14 Z-38
3.
Nils TEILĀNS
LAT/LSPA DS
U14 Z-50
-
Timurs TELEŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U15 Z-73
3.
Adrians TIRŠS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U12 Z-42
-
Dmitrijs TITOVS
LAT/Sensei
U12 Z-38
-
Sofia TIUTIUMA
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
U15 M-57
-
Sofia TIUTIUMA
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
U14 M+57
3.
Karl Kaspar TOMBERG
EST/Barra
U14 Z-42
-
Natans TOŅEŅKIJS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U10 Z-27
2.
Ilja TRIBUNCOVS
LAT/Sensei
U12 Z-38
-
Martins TRIKULIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 Z-32
7.
Faustas TUMAITIS
LTU/NAGLISGYM
U14 Z+66
2.
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U15 Z-38
-
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z-38
-
Nojus ULVIDAS
LTU/Judokai
U12 Z+55
-
Mikus URBANOVIČS
LAT/Sigulda
U14 Z-50
5.
Sumaija USMANOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 M-32
2.
Umārs USMANOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U15 Z-38
-
Ņikita VAITEHOVIČŠ
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U10 Z-46
1.
Paulius VALANČIUS
LTU/Judokai
U12 Z-27
-
Daniils VANAGS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U14 Z-35
5.
Ruslans VASINS
LAT/Sensei
U12 Z-46
3.
Benas VENSLOVAITIS
LTU/Budoka
U10 Z+50
2.
Dominiks VERZE
LAT/Jaunība LV
U12 Z-50
-
Viktors VESLOPOLOVS
LAT/TIGER Judo Club
U12 Z-55
-
Ugne VETROVAITE
LTU/Budoka
U10 M-28
3.
Domantas VETROVAS
LTU/Budoka
U12 Z-55
-
Alesja VINCELOVIČA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 M+57
1.
Dmitrijs VISKREBENCEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 Z-27
3.
Aleksa VIŠKERE
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U15 M-52
1.
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U15 Z-73
2.
Gustavs VOITENKO
LAT/Sigulda
U14 Z-46
-
Iļja VOLKOVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U15 Z-55
1.
Mihails VOLODENOKS
LAT/Sensei
U15 Z-50
-
Mihails VOLODENOKS
LAT/Sensei
U14 Z-50
-
Daniils VOLODJKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 Z-38
7.
Mykola VOROBIEI
LAT/Sensei
U10 Z-35
-
Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U12 Z-42
3.
Ņikita VRONSKIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U10 Z-29
3.
Kristaps VRUBĻEVSKIS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U12 Z-29
2.
Rauls VĪTOLS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 Z-42
1.
Nikita ZABOLOTNIJS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 Z-29
-
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
LAT/Sensei
U15 Z-38
1.
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
LAT/Sensei
U14 Z-38
3.
Marks ZALTANS
LAT/LSPA DS
U15 Z-66
3.
Aleksandrs ZATRAVKINS
LAT/Samurs
U12 Z-50
-
Povilas ZAURA
LTU/Judokai
U10 Z-32
-
Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS
LAT/Sensei
U15 Z-73
1.
Damirs ZEĻENOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 Z-24
7.
Tadas ZUBAVIČIUS
LTU/Kedainiai
U12 Z-50
3.
Artjoms ZUNTNERS
LAT/TIGER Judo Club
U10 Z-38
3.
Bruno ZVEJNIEKS
LAT/Spars
U14 Z-66
-
Gennādijs ZVIRGZDS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U15 Z-46
2.
Henrijs ČATS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 Z-46
5.
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
LAT/TIGER Judo Club
U15 Z-38
3.
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
LAT/TIGER Judo Club
U14 Z-38
2.
Edgars ČIRKUNOVS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U10 Z-50
2.
Rodions ČMILS
LAT/Spars
U10 Z-42
2.
Krišjanis ČULBA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 Z-55
3.
Artjoms ĻEPUHOVS
LAT/Spars
U10 Z-27
5.
Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U15 Z-50
2.
Dmitrijs ĻEĻOTKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U15 Z-38
3.
Dmitrijs ĻEĻOTKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 Z-38
7.
Taisons ŅEFJODOVS
LAT/Sensei
U12 Z-38
-
Taisons ŅEFJODOVS
LAT/Sensei
U14 Z-38
7.
Dmitrijs ŅIKIFOROVS
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
U15 Z-55
-
Nils ŅIČIPORS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 Z-27
-
Antons ŠADČINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U15 Z-50
3.
Antons ŠADČINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 Z-50
1.
Davids ŠALAJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 Z-29
-
Elīna ŠELUHINA
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U10 M-28
1.
Elīna ŠELUHINA
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U12 M-32
-
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 Z-35
3.
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z-35
5.
Aleksandrs ŠEVKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 Z-35
2.
Emilijus ŠILEIKIS
LTU/Judokai
U12 Z-46
7.
Mariss ŠMELDS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 Z-42
7.
Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 Z+66
1.