BĒRNU KAUSS 2021 U10/U12 02. OKT
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
U10 m -25 kg
(PDF)
U10 m -27 kg
(PDF)
U10 m -33 kg
(PDF)
U10 m -38 kg
(PDF)
U10 m +40 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -23 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -26 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -29 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U10 z +46 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -30 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -35 kg
(PDF)
U12 m - 44 kg
(PDF)
U12 m +54 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -29 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U12 z +55 kg
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Klubs
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Kategorijas
Vieta
1
EST/Audentes
Aren AZARUMYAN
U12 z -35 kg
3.
2
Adrian GUSSAROV
U10 z -29 kg
2.
3
Romet LODDES
U12 z +55 kg
1.
4
Robert PINDING
U12 z -29 kg
-
5
Rodion ZUBETS
U12 z -32 kg
3.
1
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
Merisa AKMENTIŅA
U12 m - 44 kg
1.
2
Timurs AĻEKSEJUKS
U12 z -50 kg
2.
3
Gustavs BEBRIS
U10 z -29 kg
-
4
Kristiāna Tīna BĒRZIŅA
U10 m +40 kg
1.
5
Kristaps DAUŠKANS
U12 z -35 kg
-
6
Artjoms DAŅILOVS
U10 z -32 kg
-
7
Klinta KARASEVA
U10 m -33 kg
-
8
Roberts KONCĀNS
U12 z +55 kg
-
9
Ričards KOVAĻOVS
U12 z -35 kg
-
10
Elīza KOZULE
U12 m - 44 kg
3.
11
Kintija KĻAVIŅA
U10 m -33 kg
1.
12
Matīss LĪDAKS
U12 z +55 kg
4.
13
Andžejs MAGAZIŅŠ
U10 z -42 kg
-
14
Mikus OZOLS
U12 z -46 kg
5.
15
Niks PILSKALNS
U10 z -42 kg
2.
16
Patriks RIBUŠS
U10 z -32 kg
2.
17
Ostins RĀGS
U12 z -50 kg
3.
18
Renārs VANAGS
U12 z -42 kg
-
19
Gabriela ĶIRULE
U10 m -38 kg
-
20
Raivo ŠADURSKIS
U10 z -26 kg
-
1
LAT/CHALLENGE
Valerijs BAZIĻEVS
U12 z -42 kg
-
2
Ernests CECERĀNS
U12 z -38 kg
-
3
Arturs DZENIS
U12 z -32 kg
-
4
Rolands FEDORENKOVS
U12 z -38 kg
-
5
Rians FOMENKO
U12 z -42 kg
5.
6
Andrejs GRJAZNIHS
U10 z -26 kg
5.
7
Jānis HUDOBČENOKS
U12 z -46 kg
5.
8
Ričards JAKOVICKIS
U10 z -32 kg
-
9
Aleksandrs JAKUBOVSKIS
U12 z -55 kg
2.
10
Jasur KARIM
U10 z -46 kg
1.
11
Omar KARIMLI
U12 z -42 kg
5.
12
Jakovs LUKJANOVS
U10 z -38 kg
2.
13
Karen MANUKJAN
U12 z -35 kg
-
14
Franks MIKUCKIS
U10 z -38 kg
1.
15
Jevgenijs SVJATOHO
U12 z -42 kg
-
16
Sando TANASI
U12 z -29 kg
1.
17
Artemijs VASILJEVS
U10 z +46 kg
3.
18
Artjoms ZUNTNERS
U10 z -32 kg
-
19
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
U12 z -32 kg
1.
20
Timurs ŽEREBCOVS
U12 z -42 kg
-
1
LAT/Dinamo LAT
Jānis BONDARENKO
U10 z +46 kg
-
2
Mareks BONDARENKO
U10 z -35 kg
-
3
Emīls LEITĀNS
U10 z -32 kg
-
1
LAT/FUDOSHIN
Artūrs BURDŽIBALJANS
U10 z -35 kg
1.
2
Taisons ŅEFJODOVS
U12 z -35 kg
-
1
LAT/Jaunība LV
Renāts GRIGORJEVS
U10 z -32 kg
-
2
Ksenija IVANOVA
U12 m -30 kg
2.
3
Kristers PASTARS
U10 z +46 kg
1.
4
Dominiks VERZE
U12 z -46 kg
-
1
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
Ruslans ANDŽANS
U12 z -35 kg
7.
2
Eduards AUZIŅŠ
U12 z -35 kg
5.
3
Ernests AUZIŅŠ
U10 z -32 kg
-
4
Devids BERGFELDS
U10 z -38 kg
-
5
Jānis Jakobs BIRNĪTIS
U12 z -50 kg
3.
6
Ņikita DOBRJANCEVS
U10 z -38 kg
-
7
Saulīte EMILS
U10 z -38 kg
3.
8
Markos FREIBERGS
U12 z -29 kg
-
9
Timurs GALKINS
U10 z -26 kg
2.
10
Dmitrijs GRIBANOVS
U10 z -29 kg
-
11
Ivans GRIBANOVS
U12 z -32 kg
-
12
Marsels KISEĻOVS
U10 z -29 kg
-
13
Daniils KOLOŠUKS
U10 z -32 kg
-
14
Timurs KOŠMANS
U12 z -35 kg
-
15
Damirs KRŪMIŅŠ
U10 z -35 kg
7.
16
Patriks LITVINS
U12 z -29 kg
-
17
Emma LOSĀNE
U10 m -33 kg
2.
18
Guntars MASKIS
U10 z -46 kg
-
19
Domeniks MEINARDS
U10 z -29 kg
3.
20
Alekss MIEMIS
U10 z -29 kg
7.
21
Ivans NEMŅAŠEVS
U10 z -35 kg
3.
22
Rihards NOREIKO
U12 z -42 kg
-
23
Adrians PUTINS
U12 z -32 kg
5.
24
Enrike PUTINS
U12 z -42 kg
7.
25
Martins PUTINS
U10 z -29 kg
-
26
Georgijs RAHOVS
U12 z -42 kg
-
27
Iļja RODCEVIČS
U10 z -26 kg
-
28
Kristers ROMANOVS
U10 z -29 kg
-
29
Damirs SOLOVJOVS
U10 z -29 kg
1.
30
Natans TOŅEŅKIJS
U10 z -26 kg
-
31
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
U12 z -32 kg
-
32
Ņikita VAITEHOVIČŠ
U10 z -42 kg
3.
33
Dmitrijs VISKREBENCEVS
U10 z -26 kg
-
34
Vilens VLADIMIROVS
U12 z +55 kg
2.
35
Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS
U12 z -42 kg
-
36
Kristaps VRUBĻEVSKIS
U10 z -26 kg
3.
37
Daniels ZIKS
U10 z -38 kg
5.
38
Roberts ZIKUNOVS
U10 z -29 kg
-
39
Artjoms ŠAPOVALOVS
U10 z -26 kg
7.
40
Elīna ŠELUHINA
U10 m -25 kg
-
41
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
U12 z -29 kg
5.
42
Polina ŠLIKOVA
U10 m -27 kg
1.
43
Damirs ŠPIĻEVOJS
U10 z -32 kg
-
44
Ņikita ŽUKOVS
U10 z -29 kg
7.
1
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
Ivans LITVINS
U10 z -32 kg
-
1
LAT/Judokan
Timofejs LAZORKINS
U12 z -38 kg
-
2
Ruslans RASSOHINS
U10 z -29 kg
5.
3
Aleksandrs SIDOROVS
U12 z -38 kg
3.
1
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
Dmitrijs BOGDANS
U10 z +46 kg
2.
2
Boriss FRIDMANS
U10 z -32 kg
-
3
Damirs POGREBNOJS
U12 z -32 kg
7.
1
LAT/Kyodai
Margarita ATRAŠĶEVIČA
U12 m - 44 kg
4.
2
Ernests BAĻĶENS
U12 z +55 kg
3.
3
Krišjānis BĒRZIŅŠ
U12 z -46 kg
7.
4
Hugo Atis CELMS
U10 z -29 kg
-
5
Kirils DINERS
U10 z -38 kg
7.
6
Nikola GLUHOVSKA
U12 m - 44 kg
2.
7
Artūrs IEVIŅŠ
U12 z -32 kg
2.
8
Miks JAKSTEVIČS
U12 z -38 kg
7.
9
Atrjoms JERMOLAJEVS
U12 z -46 kg
7.
10
Renārs KASPEROVIČS
U10 z -29 kg
-
11
Jēkabs KREPŠS
U12 z -38 kg
-
12
Reinis KRĪGERS
U12 z -42 kg
3.
13
Matīss LEGZDIŅŠ
U10 z -29 kg
-
14
Zlata LONSKA
U12 m - 44 kg
-
15
Madara MAZAPŠA
U10 m -38 kg
1.
16
Olivers MĪLENBERGS
U10 z -26 kg
1.
17
Sandis NIKOLAJEVS
U12 z -29 kg
5.
18
Kristaps PALAMARČUKS
U10 z -26 kg
-
19
Gusts PASTARS
U12 z -29 kg
3.
20
Megija PAVĀRE
U12 m -30 kg
1.
21
Varvara PJATECKA
U12 m -35 kg
2.
22
Daniils PODKUJKO
U10 z -38 kg
3.
23
Igors PODKUJKO
U12 z -46 kg
3.
24
Matīss POMASKOVS
U12 z -38 kg
3.
25
Markus REINSALU
U12 z -32 kg
5.
26
Viktorija SAVICKA
U12 m -35 kg
3.
27
Aleksandrs SEMENISTIJS
U10 z -32 kg
7.
28
Ņikita SOKOLOVS
U12 z -50 kg
-
29
Mihails STEPČENKO
U12 z -29 kg
7.
30
Māris TEICĀNS
U10 z -26 kg
5.
31
Dāvis ZUĢICKIS
U12 z -32 kg
7.
32
Deivs ZVANERS
U12 z -32 kg
3.
33
Mihails ČEPRASOVS
U12 z -42 kg
7.
34
Ričards ĶĪSIS
U12 z -29 kg
2.
35
Andrejs ĻEBEDEVS
U10 z -38 kg
-
1
LAT/LSPA DS
Kristians JUREŅA
U12 z -32 kg
-
2
Lukijans MAKSIMČIKOVS
U10 z -38 kg
-
3
Ščičko TIMURS
U10 z -35 kg
5.
1
LAT/Liepājas KSS
Zahars BASARABS
U10 z -38 kg
5.
2
Roman DIKARKIN
U10 z -29 kg
-
3
Kirils NEKRASOVS
U10 z -42 kg
1.
4
Aleksandrs ŠEVKOVS
U10 z -32 kg
1.
1
LAT/Makkabi
Leon TERVERDYAN
U12 z -38 kg
2.
1
LAT/RDsport
Nazarijs ANDRJUŠENKOVS
U10 z -32 kg
5.
2
Pantuss DANIILS
U10 z -26 kg
3.
3
Olivers OZOLIŅŠ
U10 z -32 kg
-
1
LAT/Samurs
Aleksandrs KRŪZE
U12 z -38 kg
1.
2
Aleksandrs ZATRAVKINS
U12 z -46 kg
3.
1
LAT/Satori
Samvels AGANOVS
U10 z -35 kg
7.
2
Daniels BENIOSEVS
U10 z -32 kg
3.
3
Alberts-Dzintars BLAUS
U10 z -38 kg
-
4
Polina IZOTOVA
U10 m -33 kg
3.
5
Jaroslav NOVOZHILOV
U10 z -29 kg
-
6
Gustavs POPELIS
U12 z -32 kg
-
7
Franks PĒTERSONS
U10 z -32 kg
3.
8
Patriks PĒTERSONS
U12 z -35 kg
2.
9
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
U12 z -35 kg
1.
1
LAT/Sensei
Artūrs ALEKSEJEVS
U10 z -29 kg
-
2
Ričards BĀRZDAINIS
U12 z -50 kg
-
3
Timofejs ISAJEVS
U10 z -35 kg
5.
4
Marija KALVA
U10 m -25 kg
1.
5
Viktors NORGELA
U10 z -35 kg
-
6
Timurs PIGINS
U10 z -32 kg
7.
7
Pavels RASIMENOKS
U12 z -29 kg
3.
8
Dens SAKULOVS
U12 z -35 kg
-
9
Maksims SELICKIS
U10 z -32 kg
5.
10
Nikita SHALAGAI
U12 z -42 kg
-
11
Dmitrijs SOKOLOVS
U12 z -38 kg
5.
12
Dementijs STURME
U12 z -35 kg
3.
13
Ņikita TARASOVS
U10 z -32 kg
-
14
Maksims TITOVS
U12 z -42 kg
1.
15
Ruslans VASINS
U12 z -42 kg
2.
16
Aleksandra ŠUBINA
U12 m +54 kg
-
1
LAT/Spars
Aleksandrs JEFREMOVS
U12 z -32 kg
-
2
Daniils KOLOTILINS
U10 z -29 kg
3.
3
Niks MAULS
U12 z -38 kg
5.
4
Bogdans MAĻUSEVS
U12 z -46 kg
2.
5
Viktors PUZIREVSKIS
U12 z -35 kg
-
6
Daniils SEMJONOVS
U12 z -42 kg
3.
7
Marks SPODARIKS
U10 z -35 kg
2.
8
Emils TAMUŽS
U12 z -55 kg
1.
1
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Eldars BELOBORODOVS
U12 z -35 kg
5.
2
Renāts DOBRŽANSKIS
U12 z -50 kg
1.
3
Artemijs DUDARS
U12 z -38 kg
-
4
Deniss FJODOROVS
U12 z -35 kg
7.
5
Aleksejs KAPUSTINS
U10 z -29 kg
-
6
Aleksejs KNUTARJOVS
U10 z -35 kg
-
7
Benjamins LOKOMETS
U12 z -38 kg
-
8
Alberts MIHAILOVS
U12 z -42 kg
-
9
Staņislavs RUŽILO
U12 z -29 kg
7.
10
Arsenijs SOKIRJANSKIS
U12 z -42 kg
-
11
Artjoms TOLUJEVS
U12 z -38 kg
-
12
Arturs TOLUJEVS
U12 z -35 kg
-
13
Matvejs VINOPALS
U12 z -42 kg
-
14
Mihails VOLODENOKS
U12 z -46 kg
1.
15
Dobriņa ČEKANOVSKIS
U12 z -32 kg
-
1
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
Deniss STREHŅINS
U10 z -35 kg
3.
1
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
Evelīna BATRAKA
U12 m +54 kg
2.
2
Dāvids BATRAKS
U10 z -46 kg
2.
3
Kārlis BOGDANOVIČS
U10 z -35 kg
-
4
Ostaps BOČENKOVS
U10 z -32 kg
-
5
Toms Leo EKMANIS
U10 z -38 kg
-
6
Dāvis EŅĢELIS
U10 z -26 kg
7.
7
Aleksejs HOROŅKO
U12 z -42 kg
-
8
Jurijs HOROŅKO
U10 z -29 kg
-
9
Bogdans HOTJANS
U10 z -29 kg
-
10
Roberts JEFREMOVS
U10 z -23 kg
2.
11
Katrīna Anna JEVSTIGNEJEVA
U12 m +54 kg
1.
12
Leo LAVROVS
U12 z -35 kg
-
13
Jaroslavs MEŽGALS
U10 z -29 kg
5.
14
Kārlis MILEIKO
U12 z -38 kg
-
15
Herberts OZOLIŅŠ
U12 z -38 kg
7.
16
Patrīcija POKULE
U10 m +40 kg
2.
17
Mariuss ROSLIKS
U10 z -23 kg
1.
18
Gustavs ROTBERGS
U10 z -38 kg
7.
19
Rafaels Jakovs ROZENTALS
U12 z -46 kg
-
20
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
U12 m -35 kg
1.
21
Stefanija SERŽANTE
U12 m -35 kg
-
22
Sumaija USMANOVA
U10 m -27 kg
-