BĒRNU KAUSS 2021 U10/U12 02. OKT
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
U10 m -25 kg
(PDF)
U10 m -27 kg
(PDF)
U10 m -33 kg
(PDF)
U10 m -38 kg
(PDF)
U10 m +40 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -23 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -26 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -29 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U10 z +46 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -30 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -35 kg
(PDF)
U12 m - 44 kg
(PDF)
U12 m +54 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -29 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U12 z +55 kg
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Valsts
Kategorijas
Vieta
Samvels AGANOVS
LAT/Satori
U10 z -35 kg
7.
Merisa AKMENTIŅA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 m - 44 kg
1.
Artūrs ALEKSEJEVS
LAT/Sensei
U10 z -29 kg
-
Nazarijs ANDRJUŠENKOVS
LAT/RDsport
U10 z -32 kg
5.
Ruslans ANDŽANS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
7.
Margarita ATRAŠĶEVIČA
LAT/Kyodai
U12 m - 44 kg
4.
Eduards AUZIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
5.
Ernests AUZIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
-
Aren AZARUMYAN
EST/Audentes
U12 z -35 kg
3.
Timurs AĻEKSEJUKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z -50 kg
2.
Zahars BASARABS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z -38 kg
5.
Evelīna BATRAKA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 m +54 kg
2.
Dāvids BATRAKS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -46 kg
2.
Valerijs BAZIĻEVS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U12 z -42 kg
-
Ernests BAĻĶENS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z +55 kg
3.
Gustavs BEBRIS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Eldars BELOBORODOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -35 kg
5.
Daniels BENIOSEVS
LAT/Satori
U10 z -32 kg
3.
Devids BERGFELDS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -38 kg
-
Jānis Jakobs BIRNĪTIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -50 kg
3.
Alberts-Dzintars BLAUS
LAT/Satori
U10 z -38 kg
-
Kārlis BOGDANOVIČS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -35 kg
-
Dmitrijs BOGDANS
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
U10 z +46 kg
2.
Jānis BONDARENKO
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U10 z +46 kg
-
Mareks BONDARENKO
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U10 z -35 kg
-
Ostaps BOČENKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
-
Artūrs BURDŽIBALJANS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U10 z -35 kg
1.
Ričards BĀRZDAINIS
LAT/Sensei
U12 z -50 kg
-
Kristiāna Tīna BĒRZIŅA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 m +40 kg
1.
Krišjānis BĒRZIŅŠ
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -46 kg
7.
Ernests CECERĀNS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U12 z -38 kg
-
Hugo Atis CELMS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -29 kg
-
Pantuss DANIILS
LAT/RDsport
U10 z -26 kg
3.
Kristaps DAUŠKANS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Artjoms DAŅILOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
-
Roman DIKARKIN
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Kirils DINERS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -38 kg
7.
Ņikita DOBRJANCEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -38 kg
-
Renāts DOBRŽANSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -50 kg
1.
Artemijs DUDARS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Arturs DZENIS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U12 z -32 kg
-
Toms Leo EKMANIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -38 kg
-
Saulīte EMILS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -38 kg
3.
Dāvis EŅĢELIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -26 kg
7.
Rolands FEDORENKOVS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U12 z -38 kg
-
Deniss FJODOROVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -35 kg
7.
Rians FOMENKO
LAT/CHALLENGE
U12 z -42 kg
5.
Markos FREIBERGS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -29 kg
-
Boriss FRIDMANS
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
U10 z -32 kg
-
Timurs GALKINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -26 kg
2.
Nikola GLUHOVSKA
LAT/Kyodai
U12 m - 44 kg
2.
Dmitrijs GRIBANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Ivans GRIBANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Renāts GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U10 z -32 kg
-
Andrejs GRJAZNIHS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U10 z -26 kg
5.
Adrian GUSSAROV
EST/Audentes
U10 z -29 kg
2.
Aleksejs HOROŅKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -42 kg
-
Jurijs HOROŅKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Bogdans HOTJANS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Jānis HUDOBČENOKS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U12 z -46 kg
5.
Artūrs IEVIŅŠ
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -32 kg
2.
Timofejs ISAJEVS
LAT/Sensei
U10 z -35 kg
5.
Ksenija IVANOVA
LAT/Jaunība LV
U12 m -30 kg
2.
Polina IZOTOVA
LAT/Satori
U10 m -33 kg
3.
Ričards JAKOVICKIS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U10 z -32 kg
-
Miks JAKSTEVIČS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -38 kg
7.
Aleksandrs JAKUBOVSKIS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U12 z -55 kg
2.
Aleksandrs JEFREMOVS
LAT/Spars
U12 z -32 kg
-
Roberts JEFREMOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -23 kg
2.
Atrjoms JERMOLAJEVS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -46 kg
7.
Katrīna Anna JEVSTIGNEJEVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 m +54 kg
1.
Kristians JUREŅA
LAT/LSPA DS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Marija KALVA
LAT/Sensei
U10 m -25 kg
1.
Aleksejs KAPUSTINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Klinta KARASEVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 m -33 kg
-
Jasur KARIM
LAT/CHALLENGE
U10 z -46 kg
1.
Omar KARIMLI
LAT/CHALLENGE
U12 z -42 kg
5.
Renārs KASPEROVIČS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -29 kg
-
Marsels KISEĻOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Aleksejs KNUTARJOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -35 kg
-
Daniils KOLOTILINS
LAT/Spars
U10 z -29 kg
3.
Daniils KOLOŠUKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
-
Roberts KONCĀNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z +55 kg
-
Ričards KOVAĻOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Elīza KOZULE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 m - 44 kg
3.
Timurs KOŠMANS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Jēkabs KREPŠS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -38 kg
-
Reinis KRĪGERS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -42 kg
3.
Damirs KRŪMIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -35 kg
7.
Aleksandrs KRŪZE
LAT/Samurs
U12 z -38 kg
1.
Kintija KĻAVIŅA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 m -33 kg
1.
Leo LAVROVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Timofejs LAZORKINS
LAT/Judokan
U12 z -38 kg
-
Matīss LEGZDIŅŠ
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -29 kg
-
Emīls LEITĀNS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U10 z -32 kg
-
Ivans LITVINS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U10 z -32 kg
-
Patriks LITVINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -29 kg
-
Romet LODDES
EST/Audentes
U12 z +55 kg
1.
Benjamins LOKOMETS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Zlata LONSKA
LAT/Kyodai
U12 m - 44 kg
-
Emma LOSĀNE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 m -33 kg
2.
Jakovs LUKJANOVS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U10 z -38 kg
2.
Matīss LĪDAKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z +55 kg
4.
Andžejs MAGAZIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z -42 kg
-
Lukijans MAKSIMČIKOVS
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 z -38 kg
-
Karen MANUKJAN
LAT/CHALLENGE
U12 z -35 kg
-
Guntars MASKIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -46 kg
-
Niks MAULS
LAT/Spars
U12 z -38 kg
5.
Madara MAZAPŠA
LAT/Kyodai
U10 m -38 kg
1.
Bogdans MAĻUSEVS
LAT/Spars
U12 z -46 kg
2.
Domeniks MEINARDS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
3.
Jaroslavs MEŽGALS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
5.
Alekss MIEMIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
7.
Alberts MIHAILOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -42 kg
-
Franks MIKUCKIS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U10 z -38 kg
1.
Kārlis MILEIKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Olivers MĪLENBERGS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -26 kg
1.
Kirils NEKRASOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z -42 kg
1.
Ivans NEMŅAŠEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -35 kg
3.
Sandis NIKOLAJEVS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -29 kg
5.
Rihards NOREIKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -42 kg
-
Viktors NORGELA
LAT/Sensei
U10 z -35 kg
-
Jaroslav NOVOZHILOV
LAT/Satori
U10 z -29 kg
-
Herberts OZOLIŅŠ
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -38 kg
7.
Olivers OZOLIŅŠ
LAT/RDsport
U10 z -32 kg
-
Mikus OZOLS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z -46 kg
5.
Kristaps PALAMARČUKS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -26 kg
-
Gusts PASTARS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -29 kg
3.
Kristers PASTARS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U10 z +46 kg
1.
Megija PAVĀRE
LAT/Kyodai
U12 m -30 kg
1.
Timurs PIGINS
LAT/Sensei
U10 z -32 kg
7.
Niks PILSKALNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z -42 kg
2.
Robert PINDING
EST/Audentes
U12 z -29 kg
-
Varvara PJATECKA
LAT/Kyodai
U12 m -35 kg
2.
Daniils PODKUJKO
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -38 kg
3.
Igors PODKUJKO
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -46 kg
3.
Damirs POGREBNOJS
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
U12 z -32 kg
7.
Patrīcija POKULE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 m +40 kg
2.
Matīss POMASKOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -38 kg
3.
Gustavs POPELIS
LAT/Satori
U12 z -32 kg
-
Adrians PUTINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
5.
Enrike PUTINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -42 kg
7.
Martins PUTINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Viktors PUZIREVSKIS
LAT/Spars
U12 z -35 kg
-
Franks PĒTERSONS
LAT/Satori
U10 z -32 kg
3.
Patriks PĒTERSONS
LAT/Satori
U12 z -35 kg
2.
Georgijs RAHOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -42 kg
-
Pavels RASIMENOKS
LAT/Sensei
U12 z -29 kg
3.
Ruslans RASSOHINS
LAT/Judokan
U10 z -29 kg
5.
Markus REINSALU
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -32 kg
5.
Patriks RIBUŠS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
2.
Iļja RODCEVIČS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -26 kg
-
Kristers ROMANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Mariuss ROSLIKS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -23 kg
1.
Gustavs ROTBERGS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -38 kg
7.
Rafaels Jakovs ROZENTALS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -46 kg
-
Staņislavs RUŽILO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -29 kg
7.
Ostins RĀGS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z -50 kg
3.
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 m -35 kg
1.
Dens SAKULOVS
LAT/Sensei
U12 z -35 kg
-
Viktorija SAVICKA
LAT/Kyodai
U12 m -35 kg
3.
Maksims SELICKIS
LAT/Sensei
U10 z -32 kg
5.
Aleksandrs SEMENISTIJS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -32 kg
7.
Daniils SEMJONOVS
LAT/Spars
U12 z -42 kg
3.
Stefanija SERŽANTE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 m -35 kg
-
Nikita SHALAGAI
LAT/Sensei
U12 z -42 kg
-
Aleksandrs SIDOROVS
LAT/Judokan
U12 z -38 kg
3.
Arsenijs SOKIRJANSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -42 kg
-
Dmitrijs SOKOLOVS
LAT/Sensei
U12 z -38 kg
5.
Ņikita SOKOLOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -50 kg
-
Damirs SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
1.
Marks SPODARIKS
LAT/Spars
U10 z -35 kg
2.
Mihails STEPČENKO
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -29 kg
7.
Deniss STREHŅINS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U10 z -35 kg
3.
Dementijs STURME
LAT/Sensei
U12 z -35 kg
3.
Jevgenijs SVJATOHO
LAT/CHALLENGE
U12 z -42 kg
-
Emils TAMUŽS
LAT/Spars
U12 z -55 kg
1.
Sando TANASI
LAT/CHALLENGE
U12 z -29 kg
1.
Ņikita TARASOVS
LAT/Sensei
U10 z -32 kg
-
Māris TEICĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -26 kg
5.
Leon TERVERDYAN
LAT/Makkabi
U12 z -38 kg
2.
Ščičko TIMURS
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 z -35 kg
5.
Maksims TITOVS
LAT/Sensei
U12 z -42 kg
1.
Artjoms TOLUJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Arturs TOLUJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Natans TOŅEŅKIJS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -26 kg
-
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Sumaija USMANOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 m -27 kg
-
Ņikita VAITEHOVIČŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -42 kg
3.
Renārs VANAGS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z -42 kg
-
Artemijs VASILJEVS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U10 z +46 kg
3.
Ruslans VASINS
LAT/Sensei
U12 z -42 kg
2.
Dominiks VERZE
LAT/Jaunība LV
U12 z -46 kg
-
Matvejs VINOPALS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -42 kg
-
Dmitrijs VISKREBENCEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -26 kg
-
Vilens VLADIMIROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z +55 kg
2.
Mihails VOLODENOKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -46 kg
1.
Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -42 kg
-
Kristaps VRUBĻEVSKIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -26 kg
3.
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
LAT/Satori
U12 z -35 kg
1.
Aleksandrs ZATRAVKINS
LAT/Samurs
U12 z -46 kg
3.
Daniels ZIKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -38 kg
5.
Roberts ZIKUNOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Rodion ZUBETS
EST/Audentes
U12 z -32 kg
3.
Artjoms ZUNTNERS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U10 z -32 kg
-
Dāvis ZUĢICKIS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -32 kg
7.
Deivs ZVANERS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -32 kg
3.
Dobriņa ČEKANOVSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Mihails ČEPRASOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -42 kg
7.
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U12 z -32 kg
1.
Gabriela ĶIRULE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 m -38 kg
-
Ričards ĶĪSIS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -29 kg
2.
Andrejs ĻEBEDEVS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -38 kg
-
Taisons ŅEFJODOVS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U12 z -35 kg
-
Raivo ŠADURSKIS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z -26 kg
-
Artjoms ŠAPOVALOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -26 kg
7.
Elīna ŠELUHINA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 m -25 kg
-
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -29 kg
5.
Aleksandrs ŠEVKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z -32 kg
1.
Polina ŠLIKOVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 m -27 kg
1.
Damirs ŠPIĻEVOJS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
-
Aleksandra ŠUBINA
LAT/Sensei
U12 m +54 kg
-
Timurs ŽEREBCOVS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U12 z -42 kg
-
Ņikita ŽUKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
7.