|
Rezultāts |
U15 M-40 (2) |
1. | Evelīna KAZAČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Alīse MARKOVA | Singitaj/LAT |
U15 M-48 (2) |
1. | Marija RASIMENOKA | Sensei/LAT |
2. | Amina USMANOVA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
U15 M-57 (3) |
1. | Viktorija ĶERGALVE | Spars/LAT |
2. | Olga HASNAŠA | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Evita EZERA | Judokan/LAT |
U15 M-63 (3) |
1. | Olga HASNAŠA | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Evita EZERA | Judokan/LAT |
3. | Sofija LOSĀNE | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
U15 Z-34 (2) |
1. | Arsēnijs SPINU | FUDOSHIN/LAT |
2. | Umārs USMANOVS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
U15 Z-38 (3) |
1. | Artemijs FADEJEVS | Jevgenija Borodavko SK/LAT |
2. | Jegors LAZAREVS | Samurs/LAT |
3. | Kristaps GUCAĻUKS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
U15 Z-42 (4) |
1. | Aleksandrs GLASKOVS | Makkabi/LAT |
2. | Ēriks HOMKA | Jevgenija Borodavko SK/LAT |
3. | Mareks DUDOČKINS | Samurs/LAT |
4. | Ginters SILIŅŠ | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
U15 Z-46 (5) |
1. | Ņikita ČELADINS | Sensei/LAT |
2. | Andrejs PABĒRZIS | Samurs/LAT |
3. | Aleksejs KULAKOVS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
4. | Maksims SPIRIDONOVS | Jevgenija Borodavko SK/LAT |
5. | Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS | Kyodai/LAT |
U15 Z-50 (7) |
1. | Markuss ZUĢICKIS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Arsenijs GUDEJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Markuss PAVĀRS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Edvards JAKOVĻEVS | Makkabi/LAT |
U15 Z-55 (11) |
1. | Tits KULLO | FUDOSHIN/LAT |
2. | Maksims TIHONOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Deniss SMIRNOVS | Jikan/LAT |
3. | Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Oskars HOMANIS | Saldus/LAT |
5. | Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | Pjotrs KAMENSKIS | Sensei/LAT |
7. | Kevins ROPS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
U15 Z-60 (11) |
1. | Ričards ZOLMANIS | Saldus/LAT |
2. | Tomass MANFELDS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Daniels ZVANERS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Raivis JAPIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS | Sensei/LAT |
5. | Valters PŪCĪTIS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | Artjoms BOROVKOVS | Bosko/LAT |
7. | Dāvids VERZE | Jaunība LV/LAT |
U15 Z-66 (4) |
1. | Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS | Jikan/LAT |
2. | Ņikita AFANASJEVS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Roberts SEDLENIEKS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
4. | Ričards ZARIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
|