LDF PĀRBAUDES CĪŅAS 15.07.2021. Rīga
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
U15 M-40
(PDF)
U15 M-48
(PDF)
U15 M-57
(PDF)
U15 M-63
(PDF)
U15 Z-34
(PDF)
U15 Z-38
(PDF)
U15 Z-42
(PDF)
U15 Z-46
(PDF)
U15 Z-50
(PDF)
U15 Z-55
(PDF)
U15 Z-60
(PDF)
U15 Z-66
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Valsts
Kategorijas
Vieta
Ņikita AFANASJEVS
LAT/Kyodai
U15 Z-66
2.
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
LAT/Jikan
U15 Z-66
1.
Illarions BAŠMAKOVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U15 Z-60
-
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U15 Z-46
5.
Artjoms BOROVKOVS
LAT/Bosko
U15 Z-60
7.
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U15 Z-55
5.
Mareks DUDOČKINS
LAT/Samurs
U15 Z-42
3.
Evita EZERA
LAT/Judokan
U15 M-57
3.
Evita EZERA
LAT/Judokan
U15 M-63
2.
Artemijs FADEJEVS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U15 Z-38
1.
Mihaels FELS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U15 Z-55
-
Aleksandrs GLASKOVS
LAT/Makkabi
U15 Z-42
1.
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U15 Z-38
3.
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U15 Z-50
2.
Olga HASNAŠA
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U15 M-57
2.
Olga HASNAŠA
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U15 M-63
1.
Oskars HOMANIS
LAT/Saldus
U15 Z-55
5.
Ēriks HOMKA
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U15 Z-42
2.
Edvards JAKOVĻEVS
LAT/Makkabi
U15 Z-50
3.
Raivis JAPIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U15 Z-60
3.
Matīss KABLUKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U15 Z-55
-
Pjotrs KAMENSKIS
LAT/Sensei
U15 Z-55
7.
Evelīna KAZAČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U15 M-40
1.
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U15 Z-46
3.
Tits KULLO
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U15 Z-55
1.
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U15 Z-55
3.
Jegors LAZAREVS
LAT/Samurs
U15 Z-38
2.
Sofija LOSĀNE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U15 M-63
3.
Tomass MANFELDS
LAT/Kyodai
U15 Z-60
2.
Alīse MARKOVA
LAT/Singitaj
U15 M-40
2.
Andrejs PABĒRZIS
LAT/Samurs
U15 Z-46
2.
Markuss PAVĀRS
LAT/Kyodai
U15 Z-50
3.
Artūrs PERELIGINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U15 Z-60
-
Nikass PURPIŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U15 Z-60
-
Valters PŪCĪTIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U15 Z-60
5.
Marija RASIMENOKA
LAT/Sensei
U15 M-48
1.
Kevins ROPS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U15 Z-55
7.
Roberts SEDLENIEKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U15 Z-66
3.
Aleksandrs SERGEJEVS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U15 Z-50
-
Ginters SILIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U15 Z-42
4.
Deniss SMIRNOVS
LAT/Jikan
U15 Z-55
3.
Maksims SMIRNOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U15 Z-55
-
Arsēnijs SPINU
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U15 Z-34
1.
Maksims SPIRIDONOVS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
U15 Z-46
4.
Maksims TIHONOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U15 Z-55
2.
Amina USMANOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U15 M-48
2.
Umārs USMANOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U15 Z-34
2.
Dāvids VERZE
LAT/Jaunība LV
U15 Z-60
7.
Iļja VOLKOVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U15 Z-50
-
Ričards ZARIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U15 Z-66
4.
Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS
LAT/Sensei
U15 Z-60
5.
Ričards ZOLMANIS
LAT/Saldus
U15 Z-60
1.
Markuss ZUĢICKIS
LAT/Kyodai
U15 Z-50
1.
Daniels ZVANERS
LAT/Kyodai
U15 Z-60
3.
Ņikita ČELADINS
LAT/Sensei
U15 Z-46
1.
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
LAT/Spars
U15 M-57
1.
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U15 Z-50
-