|
Rezultāts |
U16 m -44 kg (3) |
1. | Sofia POSTUSENKO | Budolinn Judokool |
2. | Teona BIKOVSKA | Singitaj |
3. | Viktorija KOVŠA | Ippon džudo klubs |
U16 m -57 kg (6) |
1. | Anna GULĪTE | Kyodai |
2. | Antra MUŽICA | Kyodai |
3. | Sofija PONOMARJOVA | Makkabi |
3. | Amēlija BARANOVSKA | Kyodai |
U16 m +57 kg (6) |
1. | Adele ŠULTE | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Patrīcija BOBROVA | Kyodai |
3. | Miglė PODVAISKYTĖ | Vilnius Viesulas |
3. | Aļika AVTUHOVA | Spars |
U16 z -38 kg (2) |
1. | Roberts UMBRAŠKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
U16 z -46 kg (8) |
1. | Krišjānis CERS | Kyodai |
2. | Rūdis JANOVS | Kyodai |
3. | Iļja SPICINS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Robert JAKIMOV | Audentes |
5. | Daniils BARANOVSKIS | Ziemeļblāzma |
5. | Deniss ŠABANOVS | Liepājas KSS |
7. | Filipp STSEKOTIN | Audentes |
7. | Severīns BONDAĻUKS | Jelgavas BJSS |
U16 z -50 kg (8) |
1. | Jēkabs JĒKABSONS | Saldus |
2. | Martins LĪVS | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | Edward JAKIMOV | Audentes |
3. | Rendijs TUMŠAIS | Kyodai |
5. | Gustavs ZUĢICKIS | Kyodai |
5. | Mārtiņš PĀRUPIETIS | Ziemeļblāzma |
7. | Maksims BULAJEVS | Sigulda |
7. | Raimonds REVA | Singitaj |
U16 z -55 kg (17) |
1. | Kirils GOLUBEVS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Niks LOMONOSOVS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Aleksejs PJAVKA | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Antons MJATIŠKINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Kirills MARKOVS | Lido |
5. | Jegors MERKUŠEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Jegor NOVIKOV | Budolinn Judokool |
7. | Ernests PASTARS | Kyodai |
U16 z -60 kg (13) |
1. | Saad DIKAJEV | Audentes |
2. | Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS | Judokan |
3. | Ļevs RIBAKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Aleksandrs STOMA | Lido |
5. | Iosifs TEĻATNIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Rolands KAZAČENOKS | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | Eduards LĪPENĪTS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U16 z -66 kg (18) |
1. | Deniss KAMENSKIS | Bosko |
2. | Aidas PILECKAS | Ugnies aidas |
3. | Ivans MAKEJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Vladislavs LITVIŠKO | Ziemeļblāzma |
5. | Kristaps NARTIŠS | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | Andrejs SAUKĀNS | Ziemeļblāzma |
7. | Rūdolfs RIJKURIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Timofeis MAKSIMOVS | Satori |
U16 z -73 kg (16) |
1. | Nils ŽURAVĻOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Ernests LAUFMANIS | Makkabi |
3. | Andrejs VANAGS | Ippon džudo klubs |
3. | Aristarhs KRAUZE | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Pavels BESSOLCEVS | Lido |
5. | Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS | Ziemeļblāzma |
7. | Jevgeni LADÕGIN | Audentes |
7. | Andrejs FRULS | Jikan |
U16 z -81 kg (8) |
1. | Maksims BIZĀNS | Jūrmalas SS |
2. | Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Roberts VANAGS | Kyodai |
3. | Artūrs JUŽENKO | RDsport |
5. | Damirs VOLODJKO | Spars |
5. | Artjoms KAROLS | Singitaj |
7. | Platons ČERNIŠEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Eduards PLOSTNIEKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U16 z +81 kg (5) |
1. | Jānis STRAZDIŅŠ | Samurs |
2. | Eldars DUBRO | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Daniils MIŠČUKS | Liepājas KSS |
4. | Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS | Satori |
|