LATVIJAS MEISTARSACĪKSTES U16 2020 23. Aug
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
U16 m -44 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -57 kg
(PDF)
U16 m +57 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -81 kg
(PDF)
U16 z +81 kg
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Kval.
Klubs
Kategorijas
Vieta
Reinis ALKSNIS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -66 kg
-
Marks ANDRUSCAKS
5.kyu
Spars
U16 z -73 kg
-
Aļika AVTUHOVA
2.kyu
Spars
U16 m +57 kg
3.
Roberts BABRIS
5.kyu
Judokan
U16 z -66 kg
-
Amēlija BARANOVSKA
3.kyu
Kyodai
U16 m -57 kg
3.
Daniils BARANOVSKIS
4.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
U16 z -46 kg
5.
Pavels BESSOLCEVS
3.kyu
Lido
U16 z -73 kg
5.
Teona BIKOVSKA
4.kyu
Singitaj
U16 m -44 kg
2.
Maksims BIZĀNS
2.kyu
Jūrmalas SS
U16 z -81 kg
1.
Patrīcija BOBROVA
3.kyu
Kyodai
U16 m +57 kg
2.
Severīns BONDAĻUKS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -46 kg
7.
Maksims BULAJEVS
3.kyu
Sigulda
U16 z -50 kg
7.
Alise BULJONE
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 m -57 kg
-
Krišjānis CERS
3.kyu
Kyodai
U16 z -46 kg
1.
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -60 kg
3.
Saad DIKAJEV
3.kyu
Audentes
U16 z -60 kg
1.
Eldars DUBRO
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z +81 kg
2.
Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS
4.kyu
Satori
U16 z +81 kg
4.
Andrejs FRULS
5.kyu
Jikan
U16 z -73 kg
7.
Aringas GENEVICIUS
3.kyu
Ugnies aidas
U16 z -60 kg
-
Artjoms GOLOVATJUKS
3.kyu
Samurs
U16 z -73 kg
-
Kirils GOLUBEVS
3.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -55 kg
1.
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
3.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -38 kg
-
Anna GULĪTE
3.kyu
Kyodai
U16 m -57 kg
1.
Edward JAKIMOV
4.kyu
Audentes
U16 z -50 kg
3.
Robert JAKIMOV
4.kyu
Audentes
U16 z -46 kg
3.
Rūdis JANOVS
3.kyu
Kyodai
U16 z -46 kg
2.
Evelīna JAVORSKA
2.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 m -57 kg
-
Nikita JOLKIN
4.kyu
Audentes
U16 z -73 kg
-
Artūrs JUŽENKO
3.kyu
RDsport
U16 z -81 kg
3.
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
4.kyu
Saldus
U16 z -50 kg
1.
Vladislavs KABACIJS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -73 kg
-
Deniss KAMENSKIS
3.kyu
Bosko
U16 z -66 kg
1.
Deniss KAPUĻINS
5.kyu
Jikan
U16 z -60 kg
-
Artjoms KAROLS
4.kyu
Singitaj
U16 z -81 kg
5.
Christian Markus KASESALU
3.kyu
Mikado
U16 z -66 kg
-
Kirils KAZAKS
5.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -73 kg
-
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
7.
Arsenijs KORŠUNOVS
4.kyu
Lido
U16 z -73 kg
-
Viktorija KOVŠA
4.kyu
Ippon džudo klubs
U16 m -44 kg
3.
Aristarhs KRAUZE
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -73 kg
3.
Jūlija KUZŅECOVA
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 m +57 kg
-
Jevgeni LADÕGIN
4.kyu
Audentes
U16 z -73 kg
7.
Ernests LAUFMANIS
3.kyu
Makkabi
U16 z -73 kg
2.
Vladislavs LITVIŠKO
3.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
U16 z -66 kg
3.
Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS
3.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
U16 z -73 kg
5.
Niks LOMONOSOVS
3.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -55 kg
2.
Danils LUKJANČIKOVS
3.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Eduards LĪPENĪTS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -60 kg
7.
Martins LĪVS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -50 kg
2.
Andrejs MAKARČENKO
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Ivans MAKEJEVS
2.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -66 kg
3.
Timofeis MAKSIMOVS
4.kyu
Satori
U16 z -66 kg
7.
Kirills MARKOVS
3.kyu
Lido
U16 z -55 kg
5.
Kirill MELEŠIN
4.kyu
Audentes
U16 z -55 kg
-
Jegors MERKUŠEVS
3.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -55 kg
5.
Daniils MIŠČUKS
4.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U16 z +81 kg
3.
Antons MJATIŠKINS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -55 kg
3.
Antra MUŽICA
3.kyu
Kyodai
U16 m -57 kg
2.
Kristaps NARTIŠS
3.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -66 kg
5.
Davids NEČAJEVS
4.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Jegor NOVIKOV
5.kyu
Budolinn Judokool
U16 z -55 kg
7.
Ņikita PARIJENKO
4.kyu
Jikan
U16 z -66 kg
-
Ernests PASTARS
4.kyu
Kyodai
U16 z -55 kg
7.
Aidas PILECKAS
2.kyu
Ugnies aidas
U16 z -66 kg
2.
Aleksejs PJAVKA
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -55 kg
3.
Eduards PLOSTNIEKS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -81 kg
7.
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -81 kg
2.
Miglė PODVAISKYTĖ
4.kyu
Vilnius Viesulas
U16 m +57 kg
3.
Viktors POLUHINS
5.kyu
Sigulda
U16 z -66 kg
-
Markuss POMASKOVS
4.kyu
Kyodai
U16 z -55 kg
-
Sofija PONOMARJOVA
3.kyu
Makkabi
U16 m -57 kg
3.
Sofia POSTUSENKO
5.kyu
Budolinn Judokool
U16 m -44 kg
1.
Mārtiņš PĀRUPIETIS
4.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
U16 z -50 kg
5.
Radimirs REINBAHS
5.kyu
LSPA DS
U16 z -55 kg
-
Raimonds REVA
4.kyu
Singitaj
U16 z -50 kg
7.
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -60 kg
3.
Rūdolfs RIJKURIS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -66 kg
7.
Maksims ROMANOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -55 kg
-
Miķelis ROZE
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -55 kg
-
Maksimilians RUDASS
4.kyu
Makkabi
U16 z -55 kg
-
Andrejs SAUKĀNS
3.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
U16 z -66 kg
5.
Leonard SEMJONOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -73 kg
-
Artjoms SIDORČENKO
4.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -73 kg
-
Artjom SKATSKOV
4.kyu
Budolinn Judokool
U16 z -66 kg
-
Roberts SKULTE
4.kyu
LSPA DS
U16 z -55 kg
-
Iļja SPICINS
5.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -46 kg
3.
Rodions SPIRIDONOVS
5.kyu
Sensei
U16 z -66 kg
-
Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -66 kg
-
Maksims STARIKOVS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -55 kg
-
Aleksandrs STOMA
2.kyu
Lido
U16 z -60 kg
5.
Jānis STRAZDIŅŠ
3.kyu
Samurs
U16 z +81 kg
1.
Filipp STSEKOTIN
4.kyu
Audentes
U16 z -46 kg
7.
Ņikita TARNOVSKIS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -66 kg
-
Alina TESLENKO
5.kyu
Kyodai
U16 m +57 kg
-
Iosifs TEĻATNIKOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
5.
Rendijs TUMŠAIS
4.kyu
Kyodai
U16 z -50 kg
3.
Roberts UMBRAŠKO
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -38 kg
1.
Andrejs VANAGS
3.kyu
Ippon džudo klubs
U16 z -73 kg
3.
Roberts VANAGS
3.kyu
Kyodai
U16 z -81 kg
3.
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z +81 kg
-
Daniels VOLKOVS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -66 kg
-
Damirs VOLODJKO
2.kyu
Spars
U16 z -81 kg
5.
Gustavs ZUĢICKIS
4.kyu
Kyodai
U16 z -50 kg
5.
Platons ČERNIŠEVS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -81 kg
7.
Deniss ŠABANOVS
3.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -46 kg
5.
Adele ŠULTE
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 m +57 kg
1.
Mihhail ŠUR
4.kyu
Afina
U16 z -55 kg
-
Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS
3.kyu
Judokan
U16 z -60 kg
2.
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -73 kg
1.