DINAMO LAT KAUSS 26.11.2023
Mobile
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
U 10 M-26
(PDF)
U 10 M-29
(PDF)
U 10 M-32
(PDF)
U 10 M-35
(PDF)
U 10 M+35
(PDF)
U10 Z-24
(PDF)
U10 Z-26
(PDF)
U10 Z-29
(PDF)
U10 Z-32
(PDF)
U10 Z-35
(PDF)
U10 Z-38
(PDF)
U10 Z-42
(PDF)
U10 Z+42
(PDF)
U12 M-32
(PDF)
U12 M-35
(PDF)
U12 M+35
(PDF)
U12 Z-29
(PDF)
U12 Z-32
(PDF)
U12 Z-35
(PDF)
U12 Z-38
(PDF)
U12 Z-42
(PDF)
U12 Z-46
(PDF)
U12 Z-55
(PDF)
U12 Z+55
(PDF)
U14 M-40
(PDF)
U14 M-52
(PDF)
U14 M+57
(PDF)
U14 Z-32
(PDF)
U14 Z-38
(PDF)
U14 Z-42
(PDF)
U14 Z-46
(PDF)
U14 Z-50
(PDF)
U14 Z-55
(PDF)
U14 Z-60
(PDF)
U14 Z-66
(PDF)
U14 Z-73
(PDF)
U14 Z+73
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Klubs
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Kategorijas
Vieta
1
LAT/Bosko
Danils GRAUDIŅŠ
U12 Z-38
3.
2
Ņikita GRAUDIŅŠ
U10 Z-35
-
1
LAT/Dinamo LAT
Anrijs APSĪTIS
U14 Z-32
1.
2
Dmitrijs BAKLANOVS
U12 Z-35
-
3
Ričards CACIVKINS
U12 Z-55
-
4
Maksims CELEVIČS
U12 Z-42
7.
5
Ņikita CIBULIS
U10 Z-32
7.
6
Matejs DORŠS
U14 Z-55
7.
7
Emīls DUDELIS
U12 Z-38
-
8
Nils DUDELIS
U10 Z-29
-
9
Dzesika ELSTONE
U12 M-35
-
10
Aleksandrs GAĻICKIS
U14 Z-66
3.
11
Mihails GORODŅIČIJS
U14 Z-46
7.
12
Dominiks JASINSKIS
U12 Z-46
-
13
Linda KONSTANTE
U12 M+35
1.
14
Daniels KUZMINS
U10 Z+42
3.
15
Lūkass KUZMINS
U12 Z-38
-
16
Aleksejs KVITKA
U14 Z-55
-
17
Gļebs LAŅECS
U14 Z-42
7.
18
Dāvids LIPSNIS-REITS
U14 Z-73
2.
19
Mārtiņš LUKS
U12 Z-42
-
20
Ralfs MELKS
U12 Z-38
-
21
Jaroslavs MENCIS
U14 Z-50
-
22
Deniss MIĻUŠČENKO
U10 Z-38
-
23
Diāna MIĻUŠČENKO
U 10 M+35
2.
24
Jēkabs NAGLIS
U10 Z-32
-
25
Rinalds NARUŠEVIČS
U10 Z+42
-
26
Eduards PETENOKS
U14 Z-60
1.
27
Roberts PIEBALGS
U14 Z-42
-
28
Austrums PODNIEKS
U10 Z-29
7.
29
Gustavs Markuss REMICĀNS
U12 Z-42
3.
30
Filips RITUMS
U12 Z-38
-
31
Matīss ROZĪTIS
U10 Z-35
-
32
Santa Luīze RUŅĢE
U14 M+57
4.
33
Alans SOLOVJOVS
U14 Z-42
5.
34
Edvards ĻEVČENKO
U14 Z-32
2.
35
Linards ŠĶĒLS
U10 Z-29
-
36
Roberts ŽILESS
U10 Z-38
-
37
Maksims ŽUKS
U12 Z-46
4.
1
LAT/Jaunība LV
Ksenija IVANOVA
U14 M-40
2.
2
Arturs KONSTANTINOVS
U14 Z-42
5.
3
Kristers PASTARS
U12 Z+55
1.
4
Markus ROMANOVSKIS
U10 Z-42
1.
5
Aleksandrs UĻJANOVS
U10 Z-29
5.
6
Dominiks VERZE
U14 Z-55
-
7
Gabriels ŠĶIRTA
U14 Z-66
-
1
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko SK
Deniss DAŅILKOVS
U12 Z-32
3.
2
Natans DJOMINS
U10 Z+42
2.
3
Andrejs GRJAZNIHS
U12 Z-32
3.
4
Danijars HISAMEJEVS
U10 Z-26
2.
5
Timurs HISAMEJEVS
U10 Z-24
3.
6
Kirils MIHAILOVS
U14 Z-55
-
7
Artūrs PIRHS
U12 Z-38
7.
8
Eriks PIRHS
U10 Z-29
-
9
Ārons SAFRONOVS
U10 Z+42
1.
10
Ruslans TKAČENKO
U10 Z-32
-
11
Alberts VASIĻEVIČŠ
U14 Z-66
-
12
Markuss VENTS
U10 Z-32
-
13
Stefans ČAKSTIŅŠ
U10 Z-35
5.
14
Davids ŠUTKOVS
U10 Z-24
-
1
LAT/Jikan
Nikita KATUA
U14 Z-66
1.
2
Artjoms KEIRANOVS
U14 Z-60
-
3
Adrians MEZLUMOVS
U12 Z-42
5.
4
Daniels PASTARS
U12 Z+55
5.
5
Ilja ŽAVNEROVIČS
U14 Z-73
-
1
LAT/Judokan
Timofejs LAZORKINS
U14 Z-55
1.
2
Georgijs MALOĻETNIJS
U12 Z-42
-
1
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
Ratmirs FEDJUNOVS
U10 Z-29
3.
2
Georgijs KAROLS
U12 Z-38
1.
3
Marjans KAROLS
U14 Z-73
1.
4
Edvards KURGANS
U10 Z-26
3.
5
Daniels KUZŅECOVS
U10 Z-29
3.
6
Artjioms OKOMANS
U14 Z-46
5.
7
Tomas PETROVSKIS
U14 Z-38
2.
8
Sofija RUMJANCEVA
U 10 M-26
3.
9
Nils SINAGINS
U14 Z-42
2.
10
Sando TANASI
U14 Z-38
1.
11
Beatrise ZEIMULE
U12 M+35
-
12
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
U14 Z-42
1.
1
LAT/LSPA DS
Adrians DANCIS
U10 Z-35
7.
2
Jūlija FREIMANTĀLE
U 10 M-35
-
3
Augusts FREIMANTĀLS
U14 Z-38
3.
4
Roberts MAĻINOVSKIS
U10 Z-32
5.
5
Roberts ORBA
U10 Z-35
5.
6
Deniss VJATKINS
U14 Z-55
-
1
LAT/Makkabi
Leon TARVERDYAN
U14 Z-42
3.
1
LAT/Samurs
Arsenijs KRILOVS
U10 Z-32
1.
2
Grigorijs ŠLIHTOVS
U10 Z-42
-
1
LAT/Satori
Daniels BENIOSEVS
U12 Z-42
3.
2
Artjoms GORDEJEVS
U14 Z-46
3.
3
Polina IZOTOVA
U12 M+35
3.
4
Potaps MAKSIMOVS
U12 Z-38
-
5
Patriks PĒTERSONS
U14 Z-42
3.
1
LAT/Sensei
Timofejs ISAJEVS
U12 Z-42
1.
2
Jesenija NOVIKOVA
U 10 M-26
2.
3
Artjoms NOVIKOVS
U10 Z-35
7.
4
Māris TEICĀNS
U12 Z-32
1.
5
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
U14 Z-46
1.
1
LAT/Singitaj
Elizaveta TRIFONOVA
U 10 M-32
1.
2
Savelijs TRIFONOVS
U12 Z-42
7.
1
LAT/Spars
Maksims BALACKIS
U12 Z-29
1.
2
Radomirs IVANOVS
U10 Z-32
3.
3
Daniils KOLOTILINS
U12 Z-35
1.
4
Luka KOSAREVS
U12 Z-35
5.
5
Niks MAULS
U14 Z-46
2.
6
Bogdans MAĻUSEVS
U14 Z-55
3.
7
Konstantīns NOVIKOVS
U10 Z-35
3.
8
Marija POPOVA
U 10 M-26
1.
9
Daniils SEMJONOVS
U14 Z-50
1.
10
Marija TAMUŽA
U 10 M-32
-
11
Sara TAMUŽA
U 10 M-29
1.
12
Emils TAMUŽS
U14 Z-60
-
13
Gļebs ČMILS
U10 Z-32
7.
14
Rodions ČMILS
U12 Z-46
1.
15
Gļebs ČUKOVS
U10 Z-29
7.
16
Marks ŅIKITAS
U10 Z-24
2.
1
LAT/TIGER Judo Club
Aleksadrs DIVAKOVS
U10 Z-32
2.
2
Jānis HUDOBČENOKS
U14 Z-60
2.
1
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
Viesturs APŠA
U14 Z-55
2.
2
Līva BELERTE
U14 M-52
-
3
Grunšteins DĀVIDS
U14 Z-66
3.
4
Raina KANCĀNE
U12 M+35
3.
5
Regnārs KANCĀNS
U12 Z-46
3.
6
Arvis RĒVELIS
U12 Z-35
2.
1
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Gusts ALBERTS
U14 Z-38
-
2
Timofejs BISTRJAKOVS
U10 Z-35
1.
3
Pēteris BRICS
U12 Z-32
2.
4
Aksels BRĒDIĶIS
U14 Z-42
7.
5
Reinholds BRĒDIĶIS
U10 Z-38
2.
6
Marks BUŠS
U14 Z-55
7.
7
Gustavs FEDERS
U10 Z-32
3.
8
Deniss FJODOROVS
U14 Z-46
3.
9
Marats FJODOROVS
U14 Z+73
2.
10
Valentins GRIGS
U14 Z-60
3.
11
Eitāns Dāvids GRĪNMANS
U10 Z-29
2.
12
Halids HAFIZOVS
U10 Z-26
1.
13
Dans JUZUPS
U12 Z-35
3.
14
Aleksandrs KOSAREVS
U12 Z-29
2.
15
Arsenijs KURAMŠINS
U14 Z-46
5.
16
Arsēnijs LOBOVS
U12 Z-55
2.
17
Nika MAHAJEVA
U12 M+35
-
18
Mark MATVEEV
U12 Z-38
5.
19
Jegors MAZEPA
U14 Z-55
-
20
Alberts MIHAILOVS
U14 Z-50
4.
21
Martins MIČULIS
U10 Z-35
2.
22
Ričards NICMANIS
U12 Z-38
7.
23
Rihards PRANČS
U12 Z-38
-
24
Timur REVA
U14 Z-66
2.
25
Konstantins REŠKO
U10 Z-29
1.
26
Emma ROZE
U14 M+57
3.
27
Arsenijs SOKIRJANSKIS
U14 Z-50
3.
28
Patriks TOBIASS
U12 Z-35
5.
29
Artjoms TOLUJEVS
U14 Z-55
5.
30
Arturs TOLUJEVS
U14 Z-55
-
31
Evans URTĀNS
U10 Z-26
-
32
Ņikita VALANČS
U12 Z-42
2.
33
Denis VARNO
U12 Z+55
2.
34
Tims Dastans VIĻČAKS
U10 Z-32
5.
35
Bogdans VORSLAVS
U14 Z-55
-
36
Linards VĀRPA
U14 Z-50
2.
37
Marta ZEMEŠA
U14 M-52
1.
38
Dominiks ĀBELĪTE
U12 Z-38
5.
39
Ivans ČEBOTARJOVS
U10 Z-29
-
40
Tamerlans ŅEVMERŽICKIS
U10 Z-38
3.
41
Adrians ŠARIJS
U10 Z-29
5.
1
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
Vitālijs ALEHNO
U10 Z-35
3.
2
Anastasija BIZENKOVA
U12 M+35
2.
3
Annija KALVELE
U 10 M-32
2.
4
Vladislavs MINIČS
U12 Z+55
4.
5
Daniils MUHANBERGS
U12 Z+55
3.
6
Aleksandra PAČKOVSKA
U14 M+57
1.
7
Daniils STREHŅINS
U10 Z-29
-
8
Deniss STREHŅINS
U12 Z-42
5.
9
Ņikita VRONSKIS
U12 Z-32
-
1
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
Matvejs BACS
U12 Z-35
-
2
Matvejs BACS
U14 Z-32
-
3
Evelīna BATRAKA
U14 M+57
2.
4
Dāvids BATRAKS
U12 Z-55
1.
5
Polīna BOČENKOVA
U 10 M-26
-
6
Ostaps BOČENKOVS
U12 Z-38
2.
7
Emīls CIELAVA
U12 Z-35
7.
8
Dāvis EŅĢELIS
U12 Z-29
-
9
Anastasija GAILE
U 10 M+35
1.
10
Matvejs GERĶIS
U10 Z-38
3.
11
Leons GĒRMANIS
U10 Z-32
-
12
Aleksejs HOROŅKO
U14 Z-60
3.
13
Jurijs HOROŅKO
U12 Z-38
3.
14
Roberts JEFREMOVS
U12 Z-32
-
15
Amīlija LESNIECE
U12 M-32
-
16
Nikita LESNIEKS
U14 Z-55
3.
17
Jaroslavs MEŽGALS
U12 Z-35
3.
18
Aleksandrs NAMNIEKS
U10 Z-42
2.
19
Herberts OZOLIŅŠ
U14 Z-46
7.
20
Andija PODZIŅA
U 10 M-35
1.
21
Sofija RIMAIDO
U 10 M-29
-
22
Gustavs ROTBERGS
U12 Z-46
2.
23
Rafaels ROZENTALS
U14 Z-55
5.
24
Kaspars RŪTE
U10 Z-38
1.
25
Kaspars RŪTE
U12 Z-38
-
26
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
U14 M-40
1.
27
Miks SALCEVIČS
U10 Z-24
1.
28
Stefanija SERŽANTE
U14 M-40
-
29
Sumaija USMANOVA
U12 M-35
1.
30
Matilde UZKALNA
U 10 M-32
3.
31
Kristians ŠTEINBERGS
U12 Z-35
7.
32
Alisa Gabriela ŽUKA
U 10 M+35
-
33
Gļebs ŽUKS
U14 Z+73
1.