|
Rezultāts |
U18 m -44 kg (1) |
U18 m -52 kg (3) |
1. | Evelīna JAVORSKA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
2. | Annija STRUPĀ | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
U18 m -63 kg (6) |
1. | Sofija GŽIBOVSKA | Jaunība LV/LAT |
2. | Marija SELEZŅOVA | Spars/LAT |
3. | Sofija VLASOVA | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Elizabete MUNTJANA | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
U18 m -70 kg (3) |
1. | Adele ŠULTE | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Alevtīna ŠPIKA | Makkabi/LAT |
U18 z -50 kg (6) |
1. | Maksims ŠESTAKOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Aleksejs PJAVKA | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Timurs TOPČIJS | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | Markuss ŠAICĀNS | Kyodai/LAT |
U18 z -55 kg (10) |
1. | Dmitrijs SMIKOVSKIS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Aleksandrs STOMA | Lido/LAT |
3. | Pāvels VIŠŅOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Kirils GOLUBEVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | Daniels RŪSIS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Eduards LĪPENĪTS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Iosifs TEĻATNIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Ļevs RIBAKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
U18 z -60 kg (11) |
1. | Roberts JAVORSKIS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
2. | Patriks KALNIŅŠ | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Artjoms GORBATENKO | Spars/LAT |
3. | Roberts PURS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
5. | Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS | Judokan/LAT |
5. | Aleksejs GORBATENKO | Spars/LAT |
7. | Daniels MONGINS | Vidzemes DS/LAT |
7. | Jaroslavs PETROVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U18 z -66 kg (15) |
1. | Ivans MIHAĻOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Inarts TUMŠAIS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Emīls POTAPOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Francis MIKUCKIS | Lido/LAT |
5. | Arsenijs GOLUBKINS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Igors MEDVEDEVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
7. | Ivans MAKEJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Ņikita KUZŅECOVS | OLIMP/LAT |
U18 z -73 kg (16) |
1. | Vadims TAMKOVIČS | Bosko/LAT |
2. | Andris DŽEMO | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Artūrs GORNIKS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Arturs LAUFMANIS | Makkabi/LAT |
5. | Aleksandrs DIMITROVS | Lido/LAT |
5. | Ņikita MARTJUČENKO | Makkabi/LAT |
7. | Deniss CIHANOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Ņikita LIZUNOVS | Singitaj/LAT |
U18 z -81 kg (5) |
1. | Maksims DUINOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Matīss ZEIĻA | Samurs/LAT |
3. | Germans GRIGORJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
4. | Ričards MUIŽNIEKS | Kyodai/LAT |
U18 z -90 kg (3) |
1. | Maksims BIZĀNS | Lido/LAT |
2. | Aleksandrs BUBNOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U18 z +90 kg (3) |
1. | Klāvs GAILĪTIS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | Jānis STRAZDIŅŠ | Samurs/LAT |
|