LATVIJAS MEISTARSACĪKSTES 2020 11. Jan
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
U18 m -44 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -52 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -63 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -70 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -73 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -81 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -90 kg
(PDF)
U18 z +90 kg
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Kval.
Valsts
Kategorijas
Vieta
Ralfs ALKSNIS
2.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 z -81 kg
-
Miks BAUMGARTS
3.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
-
Ņikita BILINČUKS
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z +90 kg
-
Maksims BIZĀNS
3.kyu
LAT/Lido
U18 z -90 kg
1.
Aleksandrs BUBNOVS
3.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z -90 kg
2.
Jūlija Katrīna CELENBERGA
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 m -63 kg
-
Deniss CIHANOVIČS
2.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -73 kg
7.
Aleksandrs DIMITROVS
3.kyu
LAT/Lido
U18 z -73 kg
5.
Keita DOBROĻUBOVA
3.kyu
LAT/OLIMP
U18 m -44 kg
-
Maksims DUINOVS
1.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z -81 kg
1.
Andris DŽEMO
1.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -73 kg
2.
Ēriks Kristiāns FEDOTOVS
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
-
Klāvs GAILĪTIS
2.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 z +90 kg
1.
Andžejs GODĻEVSKIS
3.kyu
LAT/Spars
U18 z -73 kg
-
Kirils GOLUBEVS
3.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z -55 kg
3.
Arsenijs GOLUBKINS
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -66 kg
5.
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
2.kyu
LAT/Spars
U18 z -60 kg
5.
Artjoms GORBATENKO
2.kyu
LAT/Spars
U18 z -60 kg
3.
Artūrs GORNIKS
3.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -73 kg
3.
Germans GRIGORJEVS
1.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -81 kg
3.
Raimonds GRIGORJEVS
3.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
-
Sofija GŽIBOVSKA
2.kyu
LAT/Jaunība LV
U18 m -63 kg
1.
Jevgenijs HARAHŅINS
2.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -55 kg
-
Evelīna JAVORSKA
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 m -52 kg
1.
Roberts JAVORSKIS
1.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z -60 kg
1.
Valters JENERTS
2.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
-
Žanete JĀŅKALNE
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 m -63 kg
-
Patriks KALNIŅŠ
2.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -60 kg
2.
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z -55 kg
-
Evelina KOVTUNA
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 m -52 kg
-
Aristarhs KRAUZE
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -73 kg
-
Ņikita KUZŅECOVS
3.kyu
LAT/OLIMP
U18 z -66 kg
7.
Artjoms KVAŠŅINS
2.kyu
LAT/Spars
U18 z -66 kg
-
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z -73 kg
-
Arturs LAUFMANIS
1.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
U18 z -73 kg
3.
Ņikita LIZUNOVS
2.kyu
LAT/Singitaj
U18 z -73 kg
7.
Danils LUKJANČIKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -60 kg
-
Eduards LĪPENĪTS
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -55 kg
5.
Ivans MAKEJEVS
2.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -66 kg
7.
Ņikita MARTJUČENKO
3.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
U18 z -73 kg
5.
Igors MEDVEDEVS
3.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z -66 kg
5.
Jegors MERKUŠEVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -50 kg
-
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
2.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z -66 kg
1.
Francis MIKUCKIS
3.kyu
LAT/Lido
U18 z -66 kg
3.
Daniels MONGINS
4.kyu
LAT/Vidzemes DS
U18 z -60 kg
7.
Ričards MUIŽNIEKS
3.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -81 kg
4.
Elizabete MUNTJANA
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 m -63 kg
3.
Mariuss NOVIKS
5.kyu
LAT/OLIMP
U18 z -73 kg
-
Oļegs PAŠINS
3.kyu
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U18 z -73 kg
-
Jaroslavs PETROVS
3.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z -60 kg
7.
Aleksejs PJAVKA
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -50 kg
2.
Rodrigo Rois POLIS
3.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 z -90 kg
-
Emīls POTAPOVS
3.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -66 kg
3.
Roberts PURS
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z -60 kg
3.
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -55 kg
7.
Daniels RŪSIS
3.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -55 kg
5.
Marija SELEZŅOVA
2.kyu
LAT/Spars
U18 m -63 kg
2.
Artis SKURIDINS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
-
Ričard SMANS
4.kyu
LAT/Jaunība LV
U18 z -50 kg
-
Dmitrijs SMIKOVSKIS
2.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -55 kg
1.
Aleksandrs STOMA
3.kyu
LAT/Lido
U18 z -55 kg
2.
Jānis STRAZDIŅŠ
3.kyu
LAT/Samurs
U18 z +90 kg
2.
Annija STRUPĀ
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 m -52 kg
2.
Gundars SVILĀNS
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z -73 kg
-
Vadims TAMKOVIČS
2.kyu
LAT/Bosko
U18 z -73 kg
1.
Iosifs TEĻATNIKOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -55 kg
7.
Timurs TOPČIJS
4.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
U18 z -50 kg
3.
Inarts TUMŠAIS
2.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -66 kg
2.
Patricija USTINOVA
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 m -70 kg
-
Andrejs VANAGS
3.kyu
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U18 z -66 kg
-
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
2.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z -55 kg
3.
Sofija VLASOVA
3.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U18 m -63 kg
3.
Ivans VOINOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Lido
U18 z -73 kg
-
Matīss ZEIĻA
2.kyu
LAT/Samurs
U18 z -81 kg
2.
Kristiāns ČUMIKS
3.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 z -73 kg
-
Markuss ŠAICĀNS
3.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -50 kg
3.
Maksims ŠAPOVALOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -60 kg
-
Maksims ŠESTAKOVS
3.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z -50 kg
1.
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
2.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
U18 m -70 kg
2.
Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS
2.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 z -60 kg
-
Adele ŠULTE
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 m -70 kg
1.
Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS
3.kyu
LAT/Judokan
U18 z -60 kg
5.