|
Rezultāts |
U10 m -24 kg (4) |
1. | Alise PEĻŅA | LSPA DS |
2. | Ksenija IVANOVA | Jaunība LV |
3. | Sumaija USMANOVA | Ādažu BJSS |
4. | Jekaterina IVANOVA | Jaunība LV |
U10 m -28 kg (3) |
1. | Marija ISAJEVA | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Patrīcija GĀZNERE | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Linda GRIĶE | LSPA DS |
U10 m -36 kg (4) |
1. | Madara BĻODONE | LSPA DS |
2. | Freija SEMJONOVA | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Madara Linda MAZAPŠA | Kyodai |
U10 z -24 kg (12) |
1. | Sando TANASI | Lido |
2. | Deniss IGNATENKO | Kyodai |
3. | Damirs SOLOVJOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Ričards Jānis GALVIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Iļdars ŠELUHINS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Milans GRINKEVIČS | Lido |
7. | Patriks LITVINS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Sandis NIKOLAJEVS | Kyodai |
U10 z -26 kg (17) |
1. | Artūrs IEVIŅŠ | Kyodai |
2. | Mantas DOBROVOLSKIS | Gaja |
3. | Ričards ĶĪSIS | Kyodai |
3. | Kirill KOLIAKOV | Medved |
5. | Timur DZHISHKARIANI | Medved |
5. | Gusts PASTARS | Kyodai |
7. | Markuss KĀRKLIŅŠ | Kyodai |
7. | Franks PĒTERSONS | Satori |
U10 z -29 kg (27) |
1. | Vladislav ZAMORSKII | Иппон Кингисепп |
2. | Aleksandrs POPOKS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Timofei ROGATYKH | Иппон Кингисепп |
3. | Sarakovs VJACESLAVS | Satori |
5. | Aleksandrs JEFREMOVS | Spars |
5. | Saulīte EMILS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Ratibors VORONCOVS | Jikan |
7. | Ivans GRIBANOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
U10 z -32 kg (20) |
1. | Dovydas DARGUŽIS | Kario Kelias |
2. | Danielius BOLISAS | Kedainiai |
3. | Nils SINAGINS | Jūrmalas SS |
3. | Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Miks JAKSTEVIČS | RDsport |
5. | Artjoms GORDEJEVS | Ziemeļblāzma |
7. | Dominiks KAUGARS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Rihards NOREIKO | Jelgavas BJSS |
U10 z -35 kg (4) |
1. | Rauls VĪTOLS | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Ēdvards GALVIŅS | Samurs |
3. | Timurs SKRIPČENKO | RDsport |
U10 z -38 kg (5) |
1. | Jānis Jakobs BIRNĪTIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Viktor SHUMILIN | Pionersk |
3. | Mihails LEONENKO | Jikan |
4. | Mārcis KARSTAIS | Ādažu BJSS |
U10 z -42 kg (7) |
1. | Aleksandrs ZVONKUS | Saldus |
2. | Hugo FELDMANIS | Kyodai |
3. | Kristers PASTARS | Jaunība LV |
3. | Arentas KORSAKAS | Roni Biržai |
U10 z +46 kg (3) |
1. | Daniil KHODNIA | Medved |
2. | Bogdan BONDAREV | Medved |
U12 m -28 kg (3) |
1. | Lauma Līva SAKLAURE | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Varvara PJATECKA | RDsport |
U12 m -32 kg (3) |
1. | Tatjana BIKOVSKA | Singitaj |
2. | Naomi MAKLAKOVA | Kyodai |
U12 m -36 kg (3) |
1. | Nikola GLUHOVSKA | Satori |
2. | Viktorija VINNIŅA | Jelgavas BJSS |
U12 m -40 kg (4) |
1. | Katrīna Anna JEVSTIGNEJEVA | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Lauma Loreta CERA | Kyodai |
3. | Agnese UKASA | Vidzemes DS |
U12 m -44 kg (5) |
1. | Ksenia STRUKA | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Meilė MILIAUSKAITĖ | Roni Biržai |
3. | Agate JANČEVSKA | LSPA DS |
4. | Evelīna BATRAKA | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | Elizabete OSE | LSPA DS |
U12 z -26 kg (7) |
1. | Deivs ZVANERS | Kyodai |
2. | Dobriņa ČEKANOVSKIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Iļdars ŠELUHINS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Dāvis ZUĢICKIS | Kyodai |
U12 z -29 kg (16) |
1. | Artjoms MARČENKO | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Dmitrijs ĻEĻOTKO | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Reinis KRĪGERS | Kyodai |
3. | Adomas EINIKAS | NAGLISGYM |
5. | Ēriks MIĶELSONS | Kyodai |
5. | Maksims VOLODJKO | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Raimonds LEGZDIŅŠ | RDsport |
7. | Bogdans ČERVINSKIS | Lido |
U12 z -32 kg (26) |
1. | Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ | Kyodai |
2. | Daniil ERMOLENKO | Олимпийские Надежды |
3. | Edgars KURGANS | Jūrmalas SS |
3. | Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Dovydas PILECKAS | ASRC-Judo Simba |
5. | Matīss POMASKOVS | Kyodai |
7. | Edvards Miks GALVIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Ņikita ZAGORSKIS | Satori |
U12 z -35 kg (26) |
1. | Ivan KUZNETSOV | СКЕ КОДОКАН Псков |
2. | Aleksandrs SIDOROVS | Judokan |
3. | Maksims KONSTANTINOVS | Kyodai |
3. | Aleksandrs KRŪZE | Satori |
5. | Denis GOLOVKINS | Ziemeļblāzma |
5. | Aleksandrs KABACIJS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Martynas SVEIKAUSKAS | Roni Biržai |
7. | Maksims SOLOVJOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
U12 z -38 kg (22) |
1. | Renāts DOBRŽANSKIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Mihails VOLODENOKS | Lido |
3. | Kristo KOLOSSOV | Tartu Do |
3. | Nikita RENDAKOV | СКЕ КОДОКАН Псков |
5. | Artjoms AVSJUKEVIČS | Satori |
5. | Damirs ŅIKITINS | Ziemeļblāzma |
7. | Farids TAGIJEVS | Liepājas KSS |
7. | Germans ROMAŅENKO | Bosko |
U12 z -42 kg (17) |
1. | Fedor KOMLEV | Олимпийские Надежды |
2. | Dariuss MILUSS | Bosko |
3. | Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS | Kyodai |
3. | Valters STEPIŅŠ | Saldus |
5. | Dāvids FŪRMANIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Aleksandr ŠUBNIKOV | Olimpinė viltis |
7. | Damirs GAVRILEJS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Edgars TEICĀNS | Kyodai |
U12 z -46 kg (7) |
1. | Henrijs SKANGALIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Roberts GŽIBOVSKIS | Jaunība LV |
3. | Ernests BAĻĶENS | Kyodai |
3. | Timofejs TKAČOVS | Spars |
U12 z -50 kg (8) |
1. | Tajus BABAIČENKO | ASRC-Judo Simba |
2. | Artūrs BĒRZIŅŠ | RDsport |
3. | Romans BERLINS | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | Daniels BALTGAILIS | Judokan |
5. | Vilens VLADIMIROVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Patriks Olivers MEĻĶIS | LSPA DS |
7. | Kaspars PINSONS | Sigulda |
7. | Arentas GENYS | Mangust |
U12 z -55 kg (6) |
1. | Georgiy FILIPPOV | СКЕ КОДОКАН Псков |
2. | Arturs DUBILINS | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | Ģirts LUKAŠEVIČS | Sigulda |
3. | Dovydas BELIJ | ASRC-Judo Simba |
U12 z +55 kg (7) |
1. | Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Arnolds LOSĀNS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Jēkabs ZARIŅŠ | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | Artjoms REŅĢE | V.Zeļonija SS |
U14 m -36 kg (5) |
1. | Amina USMANOVA | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Evelīna KAZAČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Delija LAVROVA | Ādažu BJSS |
4. | Ksenija ZUČIKA | Alūksnes BJSS |
U14 m -40 kg (3) |
1. | Justīne JANELE | Kyodai |
2. | Vytautė EINIKAITĖ | NAGLISGYM |
U14 m -48 kg (4) |
1. | Anastasija ISAJEVA | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Olga HASNAŠA | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Estere KOČKINA | LSPA DS |
U14 m -52 kg (4) |
1. | Viktorija ĶERGALVE | Spars |
2. | Marija AKSENOVA | RDsport |
3. | Viktorija LAPINSKAITĖ | Kario Kelias |
U14 m -57 kg (5) |
1. | Evita EZERA | Judokan |
2. | Annika KUKUŠKINA | Samurs |
3. | Saulė EININGĖ | Plunges dziudo |
4. | Austėja STEPONAVIČIUTĖ | Plunges dziudo |
U14 m +57 kg (5) |
1. | Marianna BRUJA | Kyodai |
2. | Marija BOJARUNA | Spars |
3. | Sofija LOSĀNE | Jelgavas BJSS |
4. | Marta GAPEJEVA | Ādažu BJSS |
U14 z -32 kg (10) |
1. | Kristaps GUCAĻUKS | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Rimantas GINIŪNAS | Kario Kelias |
3. | Artemijs FADEJEVS | Lido |
3. | Jegors LAZAREVS | Samurs |
5. | Simonas BERVINGIS | NAGLISGYM |
5. | Umārs USMANOVS | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Daniels PINKEVIČS | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | Artjoms PERCOVS | Kyodai |
U14 z -35 kg (9) |
1. | Maksim LEOSHKEVICH | Иппон Кингисепп |
2. | Kirill TIMOFEEV | Medved |
3. | Aleksejs KULAKOVS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Ginters Valdis SILIŅŠ | Alūksnes BJSS |
5. | Aleksandrs KABACIJS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Jegors PIROGS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Gustavs VOITENKO | Sigulda |
U14 z -38 kg (13) |
1. | Andrejs PABĒRZIS | Samurs |
2. | Deniss BRITIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Ēriks HOMKA | Jūrmalas SS |
3. | Patrik Tobias PINDMA | Ookami |
5. | Mareks DUDOČKINS | Lido |
5. | Ruslans POĻIŠKO | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Jānis ŽAGARS | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | Mikus URBANOVIČS | Sigulda |
U14 z -42 kg (17) |
1. | Deniss SMIRNOVS | Bosko |
2. | Kirils KRUTIHINS | Dinamo LAT |
3. | Daniels ABALIHINS | Lido |
3. | Iļja VOLKOVS | Jaunība LV |
5. | Jegors VOLOHO | Kyodai |
5. | Andrey ALYPOV | Pionersk |
7. | Karl Sander SAIA | Aitado |
7. | Rafaels SPIRIDOVSKIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U14 z -46 kg (20) |
1. | Arsenijs GUDEJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Hondar VÄÄRTNÕU | Aitado |
3. | Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Illarions BAŠMAKOVS | Ziemeļblāzma |
5. | Mihaels FELS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Dāvids VERZE | Jaunība LV |
7. | Maksims TIHONOVS | Lido |
7. | Gļebs BIRJUKOVS | Vidzemes DS |
U14 z -50 kg (17) |
1. | Sergejs ADATIŅŠ | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Artūrs PERELIGINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Iljas MAMEDOVS | Jikan |
3. | Ričards ZOLMANIS | Saldus |
5. | Rodions SUHANOVS | RDsport |
5. | Daniils POIDA | LSPA DS |
7. | Ričards ZARIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Nikass PURPIŠS | Ādažu BJSS |
U14 z -55 kg (11) |
1. | Demijens ORNIKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Pauls Gustavs PAMPE | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Leons USTINOVS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Jegors KALBANOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Arsēnijs MOGIRČUKS | Satori |
5. | Ričards ZOROVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Aleksis Aleksandrs SANDERS | Saldus |
7. | Edgars RADIONOVS | Sigulda |
U14 z -60 kg (17) |
1. | Artūrs JACENKO | Bosko |
2. | Vadims SPROĢIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS | Jikan |
3. | Roberts SEDLENIEKS | Alūksnes BJSS |
5. | Maksims POPOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Glebs LAPOVS | Samurs |
7. | Michail DUBICKIJ | Olimpinė viltis |
7. | Simas MALINAUSKAS | Kario Kelias |
U14 z -66 kg (6) |
1. | Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS | Jikan |
2. | Majus PETRAUSKAS | Plunges dziudo |
3. | Daņila VOROŅINS | Vidzemes DS |
3. | Huko USIN | Aitado |
U14 z +66 kg (8) |
1. | Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Iļja ZAGVOZDKINS | Judokan |
3. | Artjoms ONISČUKS | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | Vadims NESTEROVS | Dinamo LAT |
5. | Alekss VANCANS | OLIMP |
5. | Ričards DZELZKALĒJS | LSPA DS |
7. | Daniels GOROBECS | Vidzemes DS |
7. | Ņikita KOLOSOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
U16 m -40 kg (3) |
1. | Vytautė EINIKAITĖ | NAGLISGYM |
2. | Amina USMANOVA | Ādažu BJSS |
U16 m -44 kg (3) |
1. | Keita DOBROĻUBOVA | OLIMP |
2. | Dovile GOTTO | Vilnius Viesulas |
U16 m -52 kg (7) |
1. | Evelīna JAVORSKA | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | Varvara KUCHAR | Vilnius Viesulas |
3. | Viktorija ĶERGALVE | Spars |
3. | Gabriela GOBIŅA | Kyodai |
U16 m -57 kg (2) |
1. | Marta NAVICKAITĖ | Vilnius Viesulas |
U16 m -63 kg (5) |
1. | Aļika AVTUHOVA | Spars |
2. | Marta NAVICKAITĖ | Vilnius Viesulas |
3. | Jūlija KUZŅECOVA | Alūksnes BJSS |
4. | Rasita LISAUSKAITĖ | Kario Kelias |
U16 m +63 kg (4) |
1. | Emma Melis AKTAS | Tartu Do |
2. | Deimantė CHUSH | Alytus SRC |
3. | Viktorija RAILAITĖ | Kario Kelias |
U16 z -42 kg (5) |
1. | Dmitrii KORNEV | Олимпийские Надежды |
2. | Severīns BONDAĻUKS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Simo LAOS | Tartu Do |
4. | Sandijs ROZEVSKIS | Ādažu BJSS |
U16 z -46 kg (10) |
1. | Jēkabs JĒKABSONS | Saldus |
2. | Simas POLIKEVICIUS | Vilnius Viesulas |
3. | Maksims BULAJEVS | Sigulda |
3. | Deniss ŠABANOVS | Liepājas KSS |
5. | Rendijs TUMŠAIS | Kyodai |
5. | Raimonds REVA | Singitaj |
7. | Roberts BANKEVICS | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Daniils BARANOVSKIS | Ziemeļblāzma |
U16 z -50 kg (11) |
1. | Niks LOMONOSOVS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Aleksejs PJAVKA | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Jegors MERKUŠEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Gytis RACKAUSKAS | ASRC-Judo Simba |
5. | Roberts LEIZĀNS | Kyodai |
5. | Antons MJATIŠKINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Edvards ANCĀNS | Kyodai |
7. | Miķelis Jānis ROZE | Alūksnes BJSS |
U16 z -55 kg (10) |
1. | Kirils GOLUBEVS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Rolands KAZAČENOKS | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | Māris MILLIŅŠ | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Deniss KAPUĻINS | Jikan |
5. | Maksims KIZIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Deividas JOVSA | Vilnius Viesulas |
7. | Iosifs TEĻATNIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Dovydas BIELSKIS | Mangust |
U16 z -60 kg (11) |
1. | Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS | Judokan |
2. | Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Danils LUKJANČIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Timofeis MAKSIMOVS | Satori |
5. | Mantas PLESKIS | Kario Kelias |
7. | Nikita BOLZAN | LOKYS |
7. | Roberts BABRIS | Judokan |
U16 z -66 kg (17) |
1. | Ivans MAKEJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Nils ŽURAVĻOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Deniss KAMENSKIS | Bosko |
3. | Siim LAOS | Tartu Do |
5. | Kristaps NARTIŠS | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS | Ziemeļblāzma |
7. | Ilja ŠIMKOVIČS | Lido |
7. | Jari Matti SALONEN | Tartu Do |
U16 z -73 kg (9) |
1. | Artjoms GOLOVATJUKS | Samurs |
2. | Damirs VOLODJKO | Spars |
3. | Aristarhs KRAUZE | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Artjoms KAROLS | Singitaj |
5. | Platons ČERNIŠEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Leonard SEMJONOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Viktors POLUHINS | Sigulda |
7. | Deniss NIKOLAEVS | Spars |
U16 z -81 kg (5) |
1. | Pavels BESSOLCEVS | Lido |
2. | Artūrs JUŽENKO | RDsport |
3. | Daniils GROMOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
4. | Arsenijs KORŠUNOVS | Lido |
U16 z +81 kg (4) |
1. | Rasmus RITSON | Altia SK |
2. | Eldars DUBRO | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Rapolas KAMAITIS | Alytus SRC |
U18 m -52 kg (3) |
1. | Barbora ENDRIEKUTĖ | Plunges dziudo |
2. | Giedrė KAULIUTĖ | Plunges dziudo |
U18 m -63 kg (2) |
1. | Elizabete MUNTJANA | Jelgavas BJSS |
U18 m -70 kg (2) |
1. | Kristiāna TARVIDA | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Patricija USTINOVA | Ādažu BJSS |
U18 m +70 kg (2) |
1. | Rugilė STASIULYTĖ | Plunges dziudo |
U18 z -50 kg (2) |
1. | Aleksejs PJAVKA | V.Zeļonija SS |
U18 z -55 kg (3) |
1. | Daniels RŪSIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Jevgenijs HARAHŅINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U18 z -60 kg (6) |
1. | Roberts PURS | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | Pāvels VIŠŅOVS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Maksims ŠAPOVALOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Artjoms KVAŠŅINS | Spars |
U18 z -66 kg (13) |
1. | Ņikita KUZŅECOVS | OLIMP |
2. | Inarts TUMŠAIS | Kyodai |
3. | Raimonds GRIGORJEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Emīls POTAPOVS | Kyodai |
5. | Miks BAUMGARTS | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | Vladimirs PANOVS | Liepājas KSS |
7. | Daniils IVANČIKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Ēriks Kristiāns FEDOTOVS | Alūksnes BJSS |
U18 z -73 kg (6) |
1. | Deniss CIHANOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Davids ČERŅAKS | Lido |
3. | Iļja GRABOVSKIS | Dinamo LAT |
3. | Jans KAZAČENOKS | Alūksnes BJSS |
U18 z -81 kg (6) |
1. | Ričards MUIŽNIEKS | Kyodai |
2. | Martynas ZABURAS | Plunges dziudo |
3. | Ņikita LIZUNOVS | Singitaj |
3. | Erikas LEŠČIAUSKAS | Plunges dziudo |
U18 z -90 kg (1) |
U18 z +90 kg (1) |
U21 m -52 kg (1) |
U21 m -63 kg (3) |
1. | Ance Rūta ROZE | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | Keita LEITONE | Ādažu BJSS |
U21 z -60 kg (3) |
1. | Andrejs RIŽOVS | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Andrejs NAMAVĪRS | Kyodai |
U21 z -66 kg (4) |
1. | Romāns LOGINOVS | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | Tedas VILČINSKAS | Alytus SRC |
3. | Ņikita ILLARIONOVS | Alūksnes BJSS |
U21 z -73 kg (6) |
1. | Ņikita GOLUBS | Kyodai |
2. | Jānis BISTROVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Maksims KUZMENKO | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Ilja SUVOROVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U21 z -81 kg (2) |
1. | Aleksandrs SKUJA | Alūksnes BJSS |
U21 z -90 kg (1) |
|