SIGULDA 2020 22.-23.Feb
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
U10 m -24 kg
(PDF)
U10 m -28 kg
(PDF)
U10 m -36 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -24 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -26 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -29 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U10 z +46 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -28 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -32 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -36 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -40 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -44 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -26 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -29 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U12 z +55 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -36 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -40 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -48 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -52 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -57 kg
(PDF)
U14 m +57 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U14 z +66 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -40 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -44 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -52 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -57 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -63 kg
(PDF)
U16 m +63 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -81 kg
(PDF)
U16 z +81 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -52 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -63 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -70 kg
(PDF)
U18 m +70 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -73 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -81 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -90 kg
(PDF)
U18 z +90 kg
(PDF)
U21 m -52 kg
(PDF)
U21 m -63 kg
(PDF)
U21 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U21 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U21 z -73 kg
(PDF)
U21 z -81 kg
(PDF)
U21 z -90 kg
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Kval.
Klubs
Kategorijas
Vieta
Artjoms AVSJUKEVIČS
5.kyu
Satori
U12 z -38 kg
5.
Jēkabs ZARIŅŠ
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z +55 kg
3.
Daniels ABALIHINS
4.kyu
Lido
U14 z -42 kg
3.
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -50 kg
1.
Marija AKSENOVA
4.kyu
RDsport
U14 m -52 kg
2.
Emma Melis AKTAS
4.kyu
Tartu Do
U16 m +63 kg
1.
Aleksan ALEKSANJANS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -26 kg
-
Ilze ALEKSEJEVA
5.kyu
Gauja
U14 m -40 kg
-
Jaroslavs ALEKSEJEVS
5.kyu
Sigulda
U12 z -32 kg
-
Rodislavs ALEKSEJEVS
6.kyu
Sigulda
U10 z -24 kg
-
Jegors ALEKSEJONOKS
6.kyu
Bosko
U10 z -32 kg
-
Andrey ALYPOV
6.kyu
Pionersk
U14 z -42 kg
5.
Timurs AMBROSOVS
6.kyu
Kyodai
U12 z -42 kg
-
Edvards ANCĀNS
4.kyu
Kyodai
U16 z -50 kg
7.
Marks ANDRUSCAKS
5.kyu
Spars
U18 z -66 kg
-
Marks ANDRUSCAKS
5.kyu
Spars
U16 z -66 kg
-
Arsenijs ANIKINS
5.kyu
Satori
U14 z -66 kg
-
Lukas ARMANAVIČIUS
3.kyu
Alytus SRC
U21 z -66 kg
-
Iļja ARTJOMENKO
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
3.kyu
Jikan
U14 z -60 kg
3.
Artjoms AVDEVIČS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -55 kg
-
Aļika AVTUHOVA
2.kyu
Spars
U16 m -63 kg
1.
Tajus BABAIČENKO
3.kyu
ASRC-Judo Simba
U12 z -50 kg
1.
Maksims BABIČS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -42 kg
-
Romans BABOĻINS
5.kyu
LSPA DS
U10 z -42 kg
-
Roberts BABRIS
5.kyu
Judokan
U16 z -60 kg
7.
Kristofers BALDIŅŠ
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -55 kg
-
Daniels BALTGAILIS
5.kyu
Judokan
U12 z -50 kg
3.
Roberts BANKEVICS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -46 kg
7.
Daniils BARANOVSKIS
4.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
U16 z -46 kg
7.
David BASOV
3.kyu
Medved
U14 z -38 kg
-
Evelīna BATRAKA
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U12 m -44 kg
4.
Normunds BAUMANIS
5.kyu
Sigulda
U12 z -32 kg
-
Atis BAUMGARTS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -73 kg
-
Miks BAUMGARTS
3.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
5.
Ernests BAĻĶENS
5.kyu
Kyodai
U12 z -46 kg
3.
Illarions BAŠMAKOVS
4.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
U14 z -46 kg
3.
Alberts BEINERTS
6.kyu
Sigulda
U10 z -32 kg
-
Dovydas BELIJ
5.kyu
ASRC-Judo Simba
U12 z -55 kg
3.
Danila BELUSS
6.kyu
Singitaj
U12 z -35 kg
-
Romans BERLINS
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
U12 z -50 kg
3.
Simonas BERVINGIS
5.kyu
NAGLISGYM
U14 z -32 kg
5.
Simonas BERVINGIS
5.kyu
NAGLISGYM
U12 z -32 kg
-
Pavels BESSOLCEVS
3.kyu
Lido
U16 z -81 kg
1.
Dovydas BIELSKIS
6.kyu
Mangust
U16 z -55 kg
7.
Tatjana BIKOVSKA
5.kyu
Singitaj
U12 m -32 kg
1.
Gļebs BIRJUKOVS
6.kyu
Vidzemes DS
U14 z -46 kg
7.
Jānis Jakobs BIRNĪTIS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -38 kg
1.
Jānis BISTROVS
2.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U21 z -73 kg
2.
Andris BITE
6.kyu
Sigulda
U10 z -38 kg
-
Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z +66 kg
1.
Kristians BLŪMIŅŠ
6.kyu
Sigulda
U12 z -29 kg
-
Marija BOJARUNA
5.kyu
Spars
U14 m +57 kg
2.
Marija BOJARUNA
5.kyu
Spars
U16 m +63 kg
-
Herberts BOJĀRS
5.kyu
Kyodai
U14 z -42 kg
-
Danielius BOLISAS
5.kyu
Kedainiai
U10 z -32 kg
2.
Nikita BOLZAN
2.kyu
LOKYS
U16 z -60 kg
7.
Bogdan BONDAREV
5.kyu
Medved
U10 z +46 kg
2.
Severīns BONDAĻUKS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -42 kg
2.
Artjoms BOROVKOVS
5.kyu
Bosko
U14 z -46 kg
-
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -46 kg
3.
Deniss BRITIKOVS
3.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -38 kg
2.
Marianna BRUJA
5.kyu
Kyodai
U14 m +57 kg
1.
Maksims BULAJEVS
3.kyu
Sigulda
U16 z -46 kg
3.
Alise BULJONE
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 m -52 kg
-
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
2.kyu
Jikan
U14 z -66 kg
1.
Raivo Aleksis BUŠS
5.kyu
Vidzemes DS
U14 z -60 kg
-
Roberts BUŠS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -26 kg
-
Gustas BYTAUTAS
6.kyu
Mangust
U12 z -35 kg
-
Germans BĀRTULIS
6.kyu
Saldus
U12 z -55 kg
-
Artūrs BĒRZIŅŠ
6.kyu
RDsport
U12 z -50 kg
2.
Krišjānis BĒRZIŅŠ
5.kyu
Kyodai
U12 z -32 kg
-
Rihards BĒRZKALNS
6.kyu
LSPA DS
U14 z -66 kg
-
Madara BĻODONE
5.kyu
LSPA DS
U10 m -36 kg
1.
Gastons CAUNE
6.kyu
Gauja
U10 z -29 kg
-
Adrians CELMS
5.kyu
Sigulda
U12 z -42 kg
-
Lauma Loreta CERA
5.kyu
Kyodai
U12 m -40 kg
2.
Deimantė CHUSH
4.kyu
Alytus SRC
U16 m +63 kg
2.
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -60 kg
3.
Deniss CIHANOVIČS
2.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -73 kg
1.
Artūrs DARGEVIČS
5.kyu
Judokan
U14 z -60 kg
-
Dovydas DARGUŽIS
6.kyu
Kario Kelias
U10 z -32 kg
1.
Mihails DEMIDENOKS
5.kyu
Kyodai
U14 z -50 kg
-
Mantas DOBROVOLSKIS
3.kyu
Gaja
U10 z -26 kg
2.
Keita DOBROĻUBOVA
3.kyu
OLIMP
U16 m -44 kg
1.
Renāts DOBRŽANSKIS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
1.
Oto DOMBROVSKIS
6.kyu
Saldus
U12 z -38 kg
-
Michail DUBICKIJ
3.kyu
Olimpinė viltis
U14 z -60 kg
7.
Arturs DUBILINS
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
U12 z -55 kg
2.
Beāta DUBOVA
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 m +57 kg
-
Eldars DUBRO
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z +81 kg
2.
Mareks DUDOČKINS
4.kyu
Lido
U14 z -38 kg
5.
Roberts DZELME
5.kyu
Spars
U14 z -42 kg
-
Roberts DZELME
5.kyu
Spars
U16 z -42 kg
-
Ričards DZELZKALĒJS
6.kyu
LSPA DS
U14 z +66 kg
5.
Arturs DZENIS
6.kyu
Lido
U12 z -26 kg
-
Timur DZHISHKARIANI
6.kyu
Medved
U10 z -26 kg
5.
Kārlis DZINTARS
6.kyu
Sigulda
U14 z -32 kg
-
Matiass EIHLERS
5.kyu
Jūrmalas SS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Vytautė EINIKAITĖ
4.kyu
NAGLISGYM
U14 m -40 kg
2.
Vytautė EINIKAITĖ
4.kyu
NAGLISGYM
U16 m -40 kg
1.
Adomas EINIKAS
5.kyu
NAGLISGYM
U12 z -29 kg
3.
Saulė EININGĖ
5.kyu
Plunges dziudo
U14 m -57 kg
3.
Saulīte EMILS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
5.
Barbora ENDRIEKUTĖ
3.kyu
Plunges dziudo
U18 m -52 kg
1.
Daniil ERMOLENKO
5.kyu
Олимпийские Надежды
U12 z -32 kg
2.
Danil ERMOLENKO
6.kyu
Pionersk
U10 z -24 kg
-
Evita EZERA
4.kyu
Judokan
U14 m -57 kg
1.
Artemijs FADEJEVS
4.kyu
Lido
U14 z -32 kg
3.
Ēriks Kristiāns FEDOTOVS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
7.
Hugo FELDMANIS
6.kyu
Kyodai
U10 z -42 kg
2.
Mihaels FELS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -46 kg
5.
Georgiy FILIPPOV
4.kyu
СКЕ КОДОКАН Псков
U12 z -55 kg
1.
Pāvels FISENKO
4.kyu
Vidzemes DS
U18 z -60 kg
-
Deniss FJODOROVS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -29 kg
-
Marats FJODOROVS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -42 kg
-
Marats FRANCS
6.kyu
Jūrmalas SS
U14 z -46 kg
-
Jānis FREIBERGS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -29 kg
-
Markos FREIBERGS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -26 kg
-
Augusts FREIMANTĀLS
5.kyu
LSPA DS
U10 z -26 kg
-
Andrejs FRULS
5.kyu
Jikan
U16 z -66 kg
-
Dāvids FŪRMANIS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -42 kg
5.
Bruno GAILĀNS
3.kyu
Sigulda
U18 z -66 kg
-
Bruno GAILĀNS
3.kyu
Sigulda
U16 z -66 kg
-
Ēdvards GALVIŅS
6.kyu
Samurs
U10 z -35 kg
2.
Edvards Miks GALVIŅŠ
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -32 kg
7.
Ričards Jānis GALVIŅŠ
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -24 kg
3.
Marta GAPEJEVA
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U14 m +57 kg
4.
Damirs GAVRILEJS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -42 kg
7.
Arentas GENYS
6.kyu
Mangust
U12 z -50 kg
7.
Timurs GERASKINS
6.kyu
Kyodai
U10 z -32 kg
-
Valdemārs GERKE
2.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U21 z -90 kg
-
Viesturs GERKE
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Rimantas GINIŪNAS
5.kyu
Kario Kelias
U14 z -32 kg
2.
Vladislavs GIVOINA
4.kyu
Jaunība LV
U18 z -66 kg
-
Nikola GLUHOVSKA
6.kyu
Satori
U12 m -36 kg
1.
Gabriela GOBIŅA
4.kyu
Kyodai
U16 m -52 kg
3.
Artjoms GOLOVATJUKS
3.kyu
Samurs
U16 z -73 kg
1.
Denis GOLOVKINS
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
U12 z -35 kg
5.
Kirils GOLUBEVS
3.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -55 kg
1.
Ņikita GOLUBS
2.kyu
Kyodai
U21 z -73 kg
1.
Kristians GORBATKO
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Artjoms GORDEJEVS
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
U10 z -32 kg
5.
Daniels GOROBECS
5.kyu
Vidzemes DS
U14 z +66 kg
7.
Dovile GOTTO
2.kyu
Vilnius Viesulas
U16 m -44 kg
2.
Roberts GOTĻEVSKIS
5.kyu
Sigulda
U12 z -29 kg
-
Iļja GRABOVSKIS
3.kyu
Dinamo LAT
U18 z -73 kg
3.
Aleksandrs GRAUDIŅŠ
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Ivans GRIBANOVS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
7.
Daniels GRIGORJEVS
5.kyu
RDsport
U16 z -66 kg
-
Raimonds GRIGORJEVS
3.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
3.
Renāts GRIGORJEVS
6.kyu
Jaunība LV
U10 z -26 kg
-
Milans GRINKEVIČS
6.kyu
Lido
U10 z -24 kg
5.
Linda GRIĶE
5.kyu
LSPA DS
U10 m -28 kg
3.
Daniils GROMOVS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -81 kg
3.
Henrijs GRĪNFELDS
5.kyu
LSPA DS
U12 z -42 kg
-
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -32 kg
1.
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -46 kg
1.
Patrīcija GĀZNERE
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 m -28 kg
2.
Roberts GŽIBOVSKIS
4.kyu
Jaunība LV
U12 z -46 kg
2.
Kirils HALAIMOVS
5.kyu
Bosko
U12 z -26 kg
-
Jevgenijs HARAHŅINS
2.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -55 kg
2.
Olga HASNAŠA
3.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U14 m -48 kg
2.
Oskars HOMANIS
5.kyu
Saldus
U14 z -50 kg
-
Ēriks HOMKA
3.kyu
Jūrmalas SS
U14 z -38 kg
3.
Aleksejs HOROŅKO
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Bruno HRISTOFOROV
4.kyu
Barra
U12 z -42 kg
-
Artūrs IEVIŅŠ
5.kyu
Kyodai
U10 z -26 kg
1.
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
4.kyu
Kyodai
U12 z -32 kg
1.
Deniss IGNATENKO
6.kyu
Kyodai
U10 z -24 kg
2.
Ivans IGNATENKO
5.kyu
Kyodai
U12 z -38 kg
-
Ņikita ILLARIONOVS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U21 z -66 kg
3.
Daniela INDARE
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 m -52 kg
-
Anastasija ISAJEVA
3.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 m -48 kg
1.
Marija ISAJEVA
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 m -28 kg
1.
Jekaterina IVANOVA
6.kyu
Jaunība LV
U10 m -24 kg
4.
Ksenija IVANOVA
6.kyu
Jaunība LV
U10 m -24 kg
2.
Roberts IVANOVS
6.kyu
Sigulda
U10 z -26 kg
-
Daniils IVANČIKOVS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -66 kg
7.
Riana IĻJAŠENKO
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U14 m -57 kg
-
Artūrs JACENKO
3.kyu
Bosko
U14 z -60 kg
1.
Eimantas JAKAS
5.kyu
Plunges dziudo
U14 z -46 kg
-
Miks JAKSTEVIČS
6.kyu
RDsport
U10 z -32 kg
5.
Justīne JANELE
5.kyu
Kyodai
U14 m -40 kg
1.
Viktorija JANOVSKA
4.kyu
Kyodai
U16 m -44 kg
-
Agate JANČEVSKA
5.kyu
LSPA DS
U12 m -44 kg
3.
Daniels JASINSKIS
4.kyu
Dinamo LAT
U18 z -50 kg
-
Evelīna JAVORSKA
2.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 m -52 kg
1.
Deinmanas JAVTOKAS
5.kyu
NAGLISGYM
U10 z -26 kg
-
Daniels JEFIMOVS
5.kyu
Lido
U12 z -55 kg
-
Aleksandrs JEFREMOVS
5.kyu
Spars
U10 z -29 kg
5.
Marija JEMEĻJANOVA
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
U14 m -48 kg
-
Viktorija JEMEĻJANOVA
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
U10 m -36 kg
-
Atrjoms JERMALAJEVS
6.kyu
Kyodai
U10 z -35 kg
-
Katrīna Anna JEVSTIGNEJEVA
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U12 m -40 kg
1.
Deividas JOVSA
4.kyu
Vilnius Viesulas
U16 z -55 kg
5.
Matas JUŠČIUS
6.kyu
Mangust
U16 z -66 kg
-
Artūrs JUŽENKO
3.kyu
RDsport
U16 z -81 kg
2.
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
4.kyu
Saldus
U16 z -46 kg
1.
Samuels JĒKABSONS
5.kyu
Saldus
U12 z -38 kg
-
Aleksandrs KABACIJS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -35 kg
5.
Aleksandrs KABACIJS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
5.
Vladislavs KABACIJS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -66 kg
-
Matīss KABLUKS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -46 kg
-
Aleksis KABUTS
6.kyu
Kyodai
U10 z -29 kg
-
Jegors KALBANOVS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -55 kg
3.
Rapolas KAMAITIS
5.kyu
Alytus SRC
U16 z +81 kg
3.
Deniss KAMENSKIS
3.kyu
Bosko
U16 z -66 kg
3.
Deniss KAPUĻINS
5.kyu
Jikan
U16 z -55 kg
3.
Jasur KARIM
6.kyu
Lido
U10 z -32 kg
-
Omar KARIMLI
6.kyu
Lido
U12 z -35 kg
-
Gustavs KARLAUSKIS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Artjoms KAROLS
4.kyu
Singitaj
U16 z -73 kg
3.
Mārcis KARSTAIS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -38 kg
4.
Dominiks KAUGARS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
7.
Giedrė KAULIUTĖ
3.kyu
Plunges dziudo
U18 m -52 kg
2.
Evelīna KAZAČENKO
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 m -36 kg
2.
Jans KAZAČENOKS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z -73 kg
3.
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -55 kg
2.
Ervinas KAZLAUSKAS
4.kyu
Mangust
U12 z -46 kg
-
Artjioms KEJRANOVS
6.kyu
Bosko
U10 z -32 kg
-
Egor KHARUTTOV
6.kyu
Иппон Кингисепп
U10 z -32 kg
-
Daniil KHODNIA
5.kyu
Medved
U10 z +46 kg
1.
Maksims KIZIKOVS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -55 kg
5.
Everts KOKINS
6.kyu
Vidzemes DS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Kirill KOLIAKOV
6.kyu
Medved
U10 z -26 kg
3.
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
5.kyu
Kyodai
U12 z -42 kg
3.
Ņikita KOLOSOVS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z +66 kg
7.
Kristo KOLOSSOV
6.kyu
Tartu Do
U12 z -38 kg
3.
Fedor KOMLEV
5.kyu
Олимпийские Надежды
U12 z -42 kg
1.
Maksims KONSTANTINOVS
5.kyu
Kyodai
U12 z -35 kg
3.
Dmitrii KORNEV
5.kyu
Олимпийские Надежды
U16 z -42 kg
1.
Arentas KORSAKAS
5.kyu
Roni Biržai
U10 z -42 kg
3.
Arsenijs KORŠUNOVS
4.kyu
Lido
U16 z -81 kg
4.
Evelīna KOVTUNA
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U18 m -63 kg
-
Estere KOČKINA
4.kyu
LSPA DS
U14 m -48 kg
3.
Timurs KOŠMANS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
-
Sandis KRASTINS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -46 kg
-
Arminas KRAUJALIS
6.kyu
Kario Kelias
U12 z +55 kg
-
Deimantas KRAUJALIS
6.kyu
Kario Kelias
U12 z -35 kg
-
Aristarhs KRAUZE
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -73 kg
3.
Niklāvs KRAVALIS
2.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U21 z -73 kg
-
Jēkabs KREPŠS
6.kyu
Kyodai
U10 z -32 kg
-
Šmeiss KRISTIĀN
6.kyu
Singitaj
U12 z -29 kg
-
Alberts KRIŠTOFIKS
4.kyu
Bosko
U16 z -66 kg
-
Artjoms KRUTIHINS
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
U14 z -38 kg
-
Kirils KRUTIHINS
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
U14 z -42 kg
2.
Reinis KRĪGERS
5.kyu
Kyodai
U12 z -29 kg
3.
Aleksandrs KRŪZE
5.kyu
Satori
U12 z -35 kg
3.
Varvara KUCHAR
3.kyu
Vilnius Viesulas
U16 m -52 kg
2.
Annika KUKUŠKINA
4.kyu
Samurs
U14 m -57 kg
2.
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -35 kg
3.
Davids KUNGURCEVS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -42 kg
-
Arsenijs KURAHTANOVS
6.kyu
Jikan
U12 z -35 kg
-
Edgars KURGANS
4.kyu
Jūrmalas SS
U12 z -32 kg
3.
Konstantīns KURMAKAJEVS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -81 kg
-
Maksims KUZMENKO
2.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U21 z -73 kg
3.
Antons KUZMINOVS
2.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U21 z -60 kg
-
Kädi Lii KUZNETSOV
6.kyu
Altia SK
U16 m -63 kg
-
Ivan KUZNETSOV
4.kyu
СКЕ КОДОКАН Псков
U12 z -35 kg
1.
Jūlija KUZŅECOVA
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 m -63 kg
3.
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -50 kg
-
Ņikita KUZŅECOVS
3.kyu
OLIMP
U18 z -66 kg
1.
Artjoms KVAŠŅINS
2.kyu
Spars
U18 z -60 kg
3.
Markuss KĀRKLIŅŠ
6.kyu
Kyodai
U10 z -26 kg
7.
Siim LAOS
3.kyu
Tartu Do
U16 z -66 kg
3.
Simo LAOS
6.kyu
Tartu Do
U16 z -42 kg
3.
Viktorija LAPINSKAITĖ
5.kyu
Kario Kelias
U14 m -52 kg
3.
Lukas LAPINSKAS
6.kyu
Kario Kelias
U14 z -35 kg
-
Glebs LAPOVS
5.kyu
Samurs
U14 z -60 kg
5.
Rodions LAPPO
6.kyu
Jikan
U10 z -29 kg
-
Lauris LAPSA
5.kyu
Kyodai
U12 z -32 kg
-
Ernests LAPSIŅŠ
4.kyu
Judokan
U14 z -60 kg
-
Iļja LAVRENOVS
4.kyu
Jaunība LV
U16 z -66 kg
-
Sergejs LAVRIŅENOKS
4.kyu
Dinamo LAT
U14 z -50 kg
-
Delija LAVROVA
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U14 m -36 kg
3.
Leo LAVROVS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Jegors LAZAREVS
5.kyu
Samurs
U14 z -32 kg
3.
Raigardas LEBEDNYKAS
6.kyu
Kario Kelias
U12 z -42 kg
-
Raimonds LEGZDIŅŠ
5.kyu
RDsport
U12 z -29 kg
7.
Gustavs LEIBUKS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
-
Keita LEITONE
2.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U21 m -63 kg
2.
Elizabete LEIZĀNE
5.kyu
Kyodai
U12 m -28 kg
-
Roberts LEIZĀNS
4.kyu
Kyodai
U16 z -50 kg
5.
Mihails LEONENKO
6.kyu
Jikan
U10 z -38 kg
3.
Maksim LEOSHKEVICH
5.kyu
Иппон Кингисепп
U14 z -35 kg
1.
Nikita LESNIEKS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Karims LEVČUKS
4.kyu
Spars
U14 z -55 kg
-
Erikas LEŠČIAUSKAS
3.kyu
Plunges dziudo
U18 z -81 kg
3.
Rasita LISAUSKAITĖ
5.kyu
Kario Kelias
U16 m -63 kg
4.
Patriks LITVINS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -24 kg
7.
Ņikita LIZUNOVS
2.kyu
Singitaj
U18 z -81 kg
3.
Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS
3.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
U16 z -66 kg
5.
Romāns LOGINOVS
2.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U21 z -66 kg
1.
Niks LOMONOSOVS
3.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -50 kg
1.
Sofija LOSĀNE
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 m +57 kg
3.
Arnolds LOSĀNS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -60 kg
-
Arnolds LOSĀNS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z +55 kg
2.
Ģirts LUKAŠEVIČS
5.kyu
Sigulda
U12 z -55 kg
3.
Danils LUKJANČIKOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
3.
Ričards LUSTS
6.kyu
Satori
U10 z -29 kg
-
Ivans MAKEJEVS
2.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -66 kg
1.
Naomi MAKLAKOVA
6.kyu
Kyodai
U12 m -32 kg
2.
Timofeis MAKSIMOVS
4.kyu
Satori
U16 z -60 kg
5.
Lukijans MAKSIMČIKOVS
6.kyu
LSPA DS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Simas MALINAUSKAS
5.kyu
Kario Kelias
U14 z -60 kg
7.
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -35 kg
7.
Iljas MAMEDOVS
5.kyu
Jikan
U14 z -50 kg
3.
Alīse MARKOVA
5.kyu
Singitaj
U14 m -36 kg
-
Kirills MARKOVS
3.kyu
Lido
U16 z -50 kg
-
Artjoms MARČENKO
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -29 kg
1.
Rihards MASTIŅŠ
5.kyu
Kyodai
U12 z -42 kg
-
Madara Linda MAZAPŠA
6.kyu
Kyodai
U10 m -36 kg
3.
Igors MEDVEDEVS
3.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U18 z -66 kg
-
Armandas MELIAUSKAS
4.kyu
Mangust
U12 z -38 kg
-
Monta MELZOBA
2.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U21 m -52 kg
-
Žydrūnas MENKEVIČIUS
4.kyu
Alytus SRC
U12 z -32 kg
-
Jegors MERKUŠEVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -50 kg
3.
Filips MERĶIS
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
U10 z -29 kg
-
Patriks Olivers MEĻĶIS
6.kyu
LSPA DS
U12 z -50 kg
5.
Jaroslavs MEŽGALS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -26 kg
-
Kirils MIHAILOVS
5.kyu
Lido
U14 z -50 kg
-
Francis MIKUCKIS
2.kyu
Lido
U18 z -66 kg
-
Meilė MILIAUSKAITĖ
5.kyu
Roni Biržai
U12 m -44 kg
2.
Ugnė MILIKAUSKYTĖ
5.kyu
Mangust
U16 m -52 kg
-
Kajus MILIUKAS
5.kyu
Roni Biržai
U12 z -35 kg
-
Māris MILLIŅŠ
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -55 kg
3.
Dariuss MILUSS
4.kyu
Bosko
U12 z -42 kg
2.
Ēriks MIĶELSONS
5.kyu
Kyodai
U12 z -29 kg
5.
Antons MJATIŠKINS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -50 kg
5.
Jokūbas MOCKUS
5.kyu
ASRC-Judo Simba
U12 z -29 kg
-
Arsēnijs MOGIRČUKS
5.kyu
Satori
U14 z -55 kg
5.
Daniels MONGINS
4.kyu
Vidzemes DS
U18 z -60 kg
-
Ričards MUIŽNIEKS
3.kyu
Kyodai
U18 z -81 kg
1.
Elizabete MUNTJANA
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U18 m -63 kg
1.
Agnese MĀLERE
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U18 m -52 kg
-
Andrejs NAMAVĪRS
2.kyu
Kyodai
U21 z -60 kg
2.
Girvydas NARKUS
4.kyu
Plunges dziudo
U14 z -42 kg
-
Kristaps NARTIŠS
3.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -66 kg
5.
Herkus NAUSĖDA
6.kyu
Kario Kelias
U12 z +55 kg
-
Marta NAVICKAITĖ
3.kyu
Vilnius Viesulas
U16 m -63 kg
2.
Marta NAVICKAITĖ
3.kyu
Vilnius Viesulas
U16 m -57 kg
1.
Ivans NEMŅAŠEVS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Jaroslavs NEMŅAŠEVS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Vadims NESTEROVS
4.kyu
Dinamo LAT
U14 z +66 kg
3.
Marijus NICKUS
6.kyu
Kario Kelias
U18 z -81 kg
-
Deniss NIKOLAEVS
5.kyu
Spars
U16 z -73 kg
7.
Sandis NIKOLAJEVS
6.kyu
Kyodai
U10 z -24 kg
7.
Kaspar NOORSALU
3.kyu
Aitado
U14 z -38 kg
-
Rihards NOREIKO
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
7.
Artjoms NOSOVS
4.kyu
Lido
U14 z -46 kg
-
Artjoms ONISČUKS
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
U14 z +66 kg
3.
Demijens ORNIKS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -55 kg
1.
Elizabete OSE
5.kyu
LSPA DS
U12 m -44 kg
5.
Ēriks OSIS
2.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U21 z -81 kg
-
Daniils OSTROVSKIS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Haralds OZOLIŅŠ
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -46 kg
-
Herberts OZOLIŅŠ
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
-
Andrejs PABĒRZIS
3.kyu
Samurs
U14 z -38 kg
1.
Pauls Gustavs PAMPE
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -55 kg
2.
Vladimirs PANOVS
4.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U18 z -66 kg
5.
Eglė PARAJACJAITĖ
6.kyu
Kario Kelias
U18 m +70 kg
-
Ernests PASTARS
4.kyu
Kyodai
U16 z -50 kg
-
Gusts PASTARS
5.kyu
Kyodai
U10 z -26 kg
5.
Kristers PASTARS
6.kyu
Jaunība LV
U10 z -42 kg
3.
Markuss PAVĀRS
5.kyu
Kyodai
U14 z -42 kg
-
Artjoms PERCOVS
5.kyu
Kyodai
U14 z -32 kg
7.
Grigorijs PERECS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Artūrs PERELIGINS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -50 kg
2.
Majus PETRAUSKAS
5.kyu
Plunges dziudo
U14 z -66 kg
2.
Anastasija PETRIĶINA
6.kyu
Singitaj
U16 m -57 kg
-
Maksims PETRUŅA
5.kyu
Jikan
U14 z -46 kg
-
Alise PEĻŅA
5.kyu
LSPA DS
U10 m -24 kg
1.
Dovydas PILECKAS
4.kyu
ASRC-Judo Simba
U12 z -32 kg
5.
Dāvids PILSKALNS
4.kyu
LSPA DS
U16 z -46 kg
-
Andrius PILYPAS
6.kyu
Mangust
U16 z -55 kg
-
Patrik Tobias PINDMA
4.kyu
Ookami
U14 z -38 kg
3.
Daniels PINKEVIČS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -32 kg
7.
Kaspars PINSONS
6.kyu
Sigulda
U12 z -50 kg
7.
Jegors PIROGS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -35 kg
5.
Varvara PJATECKA
5.kyu
RDsport
U12 m -28 kg
2.
Aleksejs PJAVKA
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -50 kg
1.
Aleksejs PJAVKA
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -50 kg
2.
Mantas PLESKIS
6.kyu
Kario Kelias
U16 z -60 kg
5.
Kristaps PLĀTE
1.kyu
LSPA DS
U18 z -81 kg
-
Daniils POIDA
5.kyu
LSPA DS
U14 z -50 kg
5.
Simas POLIKEVICIUS
3.kyu
Vilnius Viesulas
U16 z -46 kg
2.
Rodrigo Rois POLIS
3.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U18 z +90 kg
-
Viktors POLUHINS
5.kyu
Sigulda
U16 z -73 kg
7.
Matīss POMASKOVS
5.kyu
Kyodai
U12 z -32 kg
5.
Sofija PONOMARJOVA
3.kyu
Makkabi
U16 m -52 kg
-
Aleksandrs POPOKS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
2.
Maksims POPOVS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -60 kg
5.
Emīls POTAPOVS
3.kyu
Kyodai
U18 z -66 kg
3.
Ruslans POĻIŠKO
3.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -38 kg
5.
Arsenijs PROKOFJEVS
6.kyu
Jikan
U10 z -29 kg
-
Kirils PROKUDINS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Marius PUODŽIŪNAS
6.kyu
Roni Biržai
U10 z +46 kg
-
Nikass PURPIŠS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -50 kg
7.
Roberts PURS
2.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z -60 kg
1.
Viktors PUZIREVSKIS
5.kyu
Spars
U10 z -29 kg
-
Franks PĒTERSONS
6.kyu
Satori
U10 z -26 kg
7.
Valters PŪCĪTIS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -55 kg
-
Gytis RACKAUSKAS
2.kyu
ASRC-Judo Simba
U16 z -50 kg
3.
Edgars RADIONOVS
5.kyu
Sigulda
U14 z -55 kg
7.
Viktorija RAILAITĖ
5.kyu
Kario Kelias
U16 m +63 kg
3.
Dāvis RAUSKA
6.kyu
Vidzemes DS
U14 z -50 kg
-
Justas RAZMUS
2.kyu
Plunges dziudo
U18 z -73 kg
-
Nikita RENDAKOV
4.kyu
СКЕ КОДОКАН Псков
U12 z -38 kg
3.
Jūlijs RENIŅŠ
6.kyu
Gauja
U12 z -32 kg
-
Raimonds REVA
4.kyu
Singitaj
U16 z -46 kg
5.
Artjoms REŅĢE
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z +55 kg
3.
Rasmus RITSON
4.kyu
Altia SK
U16 z +81 kg
1.
Andrejs RIŽOVS
1.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U21 z -60 kg
1.
Timofei ROGATYKH
6.kyu
Иппон Кингисепп
U10 z -29 kg
3.
Vadims ROMANOVS
4.kyu
Lido
U14 z -46 kg
-
Germans ROMAŅENKO
6.kyu
Bosko
U12 z -38 kg
7.
Kirils ROMAŅUTINS
5.kyu
Kyodai
U12 z -35 kg
-
Kevins Jānis ROPS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -42 kg
-
Gustavs ROTBERGS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Ance Rūta ROZE
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U21 m -63 kg
1.
Miķelis Jānis ROZE
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -50 kg
7.
Sandijs ROZEVSKIS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -42 kg
4.
Eidas ROČKYS
5.kyu
Alytus SRC
U12 z -38 kg
-
Eizabete Luīza RĪBENA
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U12 m -40 kg
-
Daniels RŪSIS
3.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -55 kg
1.
Karl Sander SAIA
4.kyu
Aitado
U14 z -42 kg
7.
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U12 m -28 kg
1.
Markuss SALAKS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -38 kg
-
Jari Matti SALONEN
3.kyu
Tartu Do
U16 z -66 kg
7.
Betija SAMAUSKA
5.kyu
Saldus
U21 m -63 kg
-
Aleksis Aleksandrs SANDERS
5.kyu
Saldus
U14 z -55 kg
7.
Andrejs SAUKĀNS
4.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
U16 z -60 kg
-
Toms SAULITE
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Harijs SAUSVERDS
6.kyu
Satori
U14 z -60 kg
-
Ignat SAVELYEV
6.kyu
Sigulda
U12 z -32 kg
-
Roberts SEDLENIEKS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -60 kg
3.
Freija SEMJONOVA
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U10 m -36 kg
2.
Leonard SEMJONOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -73 kg
5.
Aleksandrs SERGEJEVS
4.kyu
Lido
U14 z -42 kg
-
Maksim SHARAPOV
5.kyu
Medved
U10 z -24 kg
-
Viktor SHUMILIN
6.kyu
Pionersk
U10 z -38 kg
2.
Aleksandrs SIDOROVS
5.kyu
Judokan
U12 z -35 kg
2.
Artjoms SIDORČENKO
4.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -66 kg
-
Ginters Valdis SILIŅŠ
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -35 kg
3.
Nils SINAGINS
6.kyu
Jūrmalas SS
U10 z -32 kg
3.
Regnārs SKAISTAIS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Henrijs SKANGALIS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -46 kg
1.
Timurs SKRIPČENKO
6.kyu
RDsport
U10 z -35 kg
3.
Aleksandrs SKUJA
1.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U21 z -81 kg
1.
Ričard SMANS
4.kyu
Jaunība LV
U18 z -55 kg
-
Deniss SMIRNOVS
5.kyu
Bosko
U14 z -42 kg
1.
Damirs SOLOVJOVS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -24 kg
3.
Emīls SOLOVJOVS
3.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U21 z -73 kg
-
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
7.
Iļja SPICINS
5.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -46 kg
-
Rafaels SPIRIDOVSKIS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -42 kg
7.
Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -60 kg
2.
Vadims SPROĢIS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -60 kg
2.
Maksims STARIKOVS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -50 kg
-
Roberts STARČAKS JANKAUSKS
4.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U18 z -90 kg
-
Rugilė STASIULYTĖ
4.kyu
Plunges dziudo
U18 m +70 kg
1.
Valters STEPIŅŠ
5.kyu
Saldus
U12 z -42 kg
3.
Austėja STEPONAVIČIUTĖ
5.kyu
Plunges dziudo
U14 m -57 kg
4.
Deniss STREHŅINS
6.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
U10 z -29 kg
-
Ksenia STRUKA
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U12 m -44 kg
1.
Rodions SUHANOVS
4.kyu
RDsport
U14 z -50 kg
5.
Inguss SUPE
5.kyu
Sigulda
U12 z -32 kg
-
Ilja SUVOROVS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U21 z -73 kg
3.
Martynas SVEIKAUSKAS
5.kyu
Roni Biržai
U12 z -35 kg
7.
Andrejs SVIKŠA
6.kyu
Gauja
U10 z -29 kg
-
Niko SĪLIS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
-
Farids TAGIJEVS
6.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U12 z -38 kg
7.
Jūlijs TALALAJEVS
6.kyu
Sigulda
U12 z -29 kg
-
Sando TANASI
5.kyu
Lido
U10 z -24 kg
1.
Aleksandrs TARASOVS
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
U12 z -42 kg
-
Ņikita TARNOVSKIS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Kristiāna TARVIDA
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U18 m -70 kg
1.
Edgars TEICĀNS
5.kyu
Kyodai
U12 z -42 kg
7.
Timurs TELEŠS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -50 kg
-
Deilas TERESA
4.kyu
Alytus SRC
U12 z -32 kg
-
Iosifs TEĻATNIKOVS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -55 kg
7.
Maksims TIHONOVS
4.kyu
Lido
U14 z -46 kg
7.
Nikita TIHONOVS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -38 kg
-
Kirill TIMOFEEV
4.kyu
Medved
U14 z -35 kg
2.
Timofejs TKAČOVS
4.kyu
Spars
U14 z -46 kg
-
Timofejs TKAČOVS
4.kyu
Spars
U12 z -46 kg
3.
Damians TOLKUŠKINS
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
U12 z -26 kg
-
Faustas TUMAITIS
6.kyu
Kario Kelias
U12 z +55 kg
-
Inarts TUMŠAIS
2.kyu
Kyodai
U18 z -66 kg
2.
Rendijs TUMŠAIS
4.kyu
Kyodai
U16 z -46 kg
5.
Daniels TUPUREINS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -42 kg
-
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -29 kg
-
Kristians TĒRAUDS
6.kyu
Kyodai
U12 z -35 kg
-
Agnese UKASA
6.kyu
Vidzemes DS
U12 m -40 kg
3.
Mikus URBANOVIČS
5.kyu
Sigulda
U14 z -38 kg
7.
Mikus URBANOVIČS
5.kyu
Sigulda
U12 z -38 kg
-
Huko USIN
3.kyu
Aitado
U14 z -66 kg
3.
Amina USMANOVA
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U14 m -36 kg
1.
Amina USMANOVA
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U16 m -40 kg
2.
Sumaija USMANOVA
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U10 m -24 kg
3.
Umārs USMANOVS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -32 kg
5.
Patricija USTINOVA
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U18 m -70 kg
2.
Leons USTINOVS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -55 kg
3.
Artur USTINOVSKIJ
6.kyu
Mangust
U12 z -32 kg
-
Kipras VAINIUŠIS
5.kyu
ASRC-Judo Simba
U12 z -38 kg
-
Rihards VALDMANIS
6.kyu
Kyodai
U10 z -29 kg
-
Arturs VALTERS
4.kyu
Jaunība LV
U14 z -46 kg
-
Alekss VANCANS
5.kyu
OLIMP
U14 z +66 kg
5.
Markuss VASIĻJEVS
6.kyu
Sigulda
U12 z -38 kg
-
Niks Rainers VEDĒJS
6.kyu
Vidzemes DS
U14 z -32 kg
-
Dominiks VERZE
6.kyu
Jaunība LV
U10 z -42 kg
-
Dāvids VERZE
4.kyu
Jaunība LV
U14 z -46 kg
5.
Patriks VILMANIS
5.kyu
Sigulda
U12 z -35 kg
-
Tedas VILČINSKAS
3.kyu
Alytus SRC
U21 z -66 kg
2.
Viktorija VINNIŅA
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 m -36 kg
2.
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z +81 kg
-
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
2.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U18 z -60 kg
2.
Sarakovs VJACESLAVS
6.kyu
Satori
U10 z -29 kg
3.
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -46 kg
-
Vilens VLADIMIROVS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -50 kg
5.
Gustavs VOITENKO
5.kyu
Sigulda
U14 z -35 kg
7.
Gustavs VOITENKO
5.kyu
Sigulda
U12 z -35 kg
-
Daniels VOLKOVS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Iļja VOLKOVS
3.kyu
Jaunība LV
U14 z -42 kg
3.
Mihails VOLODENOKS
4.kyu
Lido
U12 z -38 kg
2.
Damirs VOLODJKO
3.kyu
Spars
U16 z -73 kg
2.
Maksims VOLODJKO
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -29 kg
5.
Jegors VOLOHO
4.kyu
Kyodai
U14 z -42 kg
5.
Ratibors VORONCOVS
6.kyu
Jikan
U10 z -29 kg
7.
Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
3.
Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Daņila VOROŅINS
5.kyu
Vidzemes DS
U14 z -66 kg
3.
Hondar VÄÄRTNÕU
4.kyu
Aitado
U14 z -46 kg
2.
Jēkabs VĒVERS LIETUVIETIS
6.kyu
Sigulda
U12 z -35 kg
-
Rauls VĪTOLS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -35 kg
1.
Toms Augusts VĪTOLS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -42 kg
-
Ulla VĪTUMA
5.kyu
Sigulda
U12 m -36 kg
-
Martynas ZABURAS
2.kyu
Plunges dziudo
U18 z -81 kg
2.
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
5.kyu
Satori
U12 z -32 kg
7.
Iļja ZAGVOZDKINS
5.kyu
Judokan
U14 z +66 kg
2.
Svens ZAKSS
6.kyu
Sigulda
U10 z -29 kg
-
Vladislav ZAMORSKII
6.kyu
Иппон Кингисепп
U10 z -29 kg
1.
Petra ZARAKOVSKA
5.kyu
LSPA DS
U12 m -32 kg
-
Ričards ZARIŅŠ
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -50 kg
7.
Oskars ZASTUPŅEVIČS
4.kyu
LSPA DS
U12 z -46 kg
-
Viljams ZAĶIS
6.kyu
LSPA DS
U18 z -73 kg
-
Romāns ZELLIS
6.kyu
Judokan
U14 z -46 kg
-
Daniels ZIKS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Artūrs ZINKEVIČS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -42 kg
-
Ričards ZOLMANIS
4.kyu
Saldus
U14 z -50 kg
3.
Andris ZOLTNERS
6.kyu
Sigulda
U12 z -35 kg
-
Ričards ZOROVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -55 kg
5.
Ksenija ZUČIKA
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 m -36 kg
4.
Dāvis ZUĢICKIS
5.kyu
Kyodai
U12 z -26 kg
3.
Deivs ZVANERS
5.kyu
Kyodai
U12 z -26 kg
1.
Aleksandrs ZVONKUS
6.kyu
Saldus
U10 z -42 kg
1.
Oskars ĀBOLTIŅŠ
5.kyu
Satori
U14 z -60 kg
-
Dobriņa ČEKANOVSKIS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -26 kg
2.
Mihails ČEPRASOVS
5.kyu
Kyodai
U12 z -35 kg
-
Platons ČERNIŠEVS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -73 kg
5.
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
4.kyu
Lido
U12 z -29 kg
7.
Davids ČERŅAKS
3.kyu
Lido
U18 z -73 kg
2.
Roberts ČIBALS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -50 kg
-
Jegors ČIČELEVIČS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -60 kg
-
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
3.kyu
Spars
U14 m -52 kg
1.
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
3.kyu
Spars
U16 m -52 kg
3.
Ervīns ĶĪSIS
5.kyu
Kyodai
U12 z -38 kg
-
Ričards ĶĪSIS
5.kyu
Kyodai
U10 z -26 kg
3.
Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -32 kg
3.
Dmitrijs ĻEĻOTKO
5.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U12 z -29 kg
2.
Arsenijs ŅEČIPORENKO
6.kyu
Kyodai
U10 z -29 kg
-
Damirs ŅIKITINS
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
U12 z -38 kg
5.
Germans ŅIKITINS
6.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
U10 z -32 kg
-
Deniss ŠABANOVS
3.kyu
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -46 kg
3.
Maksims ŠAPOVALOVS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -60 kg
3.
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -24 kg
5.
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -26 kg
3.
Valda ŠILERYTĖ
4.kyu
Mangust
U16 m -40 kg
-
Ilja ŠIMKOVIČS
5.kyu
Lido
U16 z -66 kg
7.
Dovydas ŠLICKAS
4.kyu
Mangust
U12 z -32 kg
-
Damirs ŠPIĻEVOJS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -26 kg
-
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -50 kg
-
Aleksandr ŠUBNIKOV
3.kyu
Olimpinė viltis
U12 z -42 kg
5.
Roberts ŠVEICERS
5.kyu
RDsport
U12 z -35 kg
-
Jānis ŽAGARS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -38 kg
7.
Dominiks ŽEBRACKIS
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
U10 z -24 kg
-
Tomas ŽILYS
4.kyu
Plunges dziudo
U14 z -60 kg
-
Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS
3.kyu
Judokan
U16 z -60 kg
1.
Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -60 kg
-
Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z +55 kg
1.
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -66 kg
2.
Vakaris ŽŪKAUSKAS
5.kyu
Roni Biržai
U12 z -38 kg
-