OLIMPISKAS CERĪBAS 2020 1. Feb
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
B U10 -21 kg
(PDF)
B U10 -23 kg
(PDF)
B U10 -25 kg
(PDF)
B U10 -27 kg
(PDF)
B U10 -29 kg
(PDF)
B U10 -32 kg
(PDF)
B U10 -35 kg
(PDF)
B U10 -38 kg
(PDF)
B U10 +38 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -28 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -32 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -36 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -40 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -44 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m +44 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -26 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -29 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -32 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -35 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -50 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -55 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z +55 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -32 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -35 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -38 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -42 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -46 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -50 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -55 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -60 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -66 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -73 kg
(PDF)
C U14 +73 kg
(PDF)
A U16 m -36 kg
(PDF)
A U16 m -44 kg
(PDF)
A U16 m -48 kg
(PDF)
A U16 m -52 kg
(PDF)
A U16 m -57 kg
(PDF)
A U16 m -63 kg
(PDF)
A U16 m +63 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -35 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -42 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -46 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -50 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -81 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z +81 kg
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Kval.
Valsts
Kategorijas
Vieta
Artjoms AVSJUKEVIČS
5.kyu
LAT/Satori
D U12 z -38 kg
7.
Pijus PRANEVIČIUS
5.kyu
LTU/Kedainiai
B U10 -35 kg
2.
Daniels ABALIHINS
4.kyu
LAT/Lido
C U14 -42 kg
2.
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -50 kg
2.
Vytenis ADOMAITIS
5.kyu
LTU/Kedainiai
B U10 -35 kg
7.
Merisa AKMENTIŅA
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 m -40 kg
3.
Raimonds ALAŠKEVIČS
5.kyu
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
C U14 -35 kg
-
Aleksan ALEKSANJANS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -27 kg
7.
Jegors ALEKSEJONOKS
6.kyu
LAT/Bosko
B U10 -32 kg
-
Natas ALEKSEJŪNAS
4.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
D U12 z -35 kg
3.
Amir ALIKHANOV
5.kyu
EST/Afina
D U12 z -38 kg
3.
Aleksis Florians AMELIŅŠ
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -55 kg
7.
Arsenijs ANIKINS
5.kyu
LAT/Satori
C U14 -66 kg
3.
Nils APAĻAIS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -32 kg
-
Aleksandrs APSALONS
5.kyu
LAT/Lido
D U12 z -55 kg
3.
Marta ARSENTJEVA
3.kyu
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
D U12 m +44 kg
2.
Arnolds ARSENTJEVS
3.kyu
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
C U14 +73 kg
5.
Matas AUGUSTINAVIČIUS
5.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
C U14 -38 kg
-
Eduards AUZIŅŠ
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
3.kyu
LAT/Jikan
C U14 -60 kg
3.
Aļika AVTUHOVA
2.kyu
LAT/Spars
A U16 m -63 kg
1.
Tajus BABAIČENKO
4.kyu
LTU/ASRC-Judo Simba
D U12 z -50 kg
2.
Romans BABOĻINS
5.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
B U10 +38 kg
5.
Elija BAGDONAVICIUTE
4.kyu
LTU/Budoka
D U12 m -40 kg
2.
Klaidas BALAIŠIS
5.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
C U14 -32 kg
5.
Matas BALTAKYS
3.kyu
LTU/Torris
C U14 -50 kg
3.
Daniels BALTGAILIS
5.kyu
LAT/Judokan
C U14 -50 kg
-
Daniels BALTGAILIS
5.kyu
LAT/Judokan
D U12 z -50 kg
7.
Roberts BANKEVICS
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 z -46 kg
-
Artūrs BANZIŅŠ
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -46 kg
-
Amēlija BARANOVSKA
3.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 m -57 kg
1.
Hardijs BARANOVSKIS
6.kyu
LAT/Spars
B U10 -27 kg
-
Deividas BARZDAITIS
4.kyu
LTU/Jurbarko KKSC
C U14 -35 kg
1.
Aleksandr BASANGOV
5.kyu
LAT/Lido
C U14 -42 kg
-
Makars BASARABS
6.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Jokūbas BASTYS
6.kyu
LTU/Jurbarko KKSC
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Normunds BAUMANIS
5.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Valerijs BAZIĻEVS
6.kyu
LAT/Lido
B U10 -35 kg
-
Illarions BAŠMAKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U14 -46 kg
3.
Alberts BEINERTS
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
B U10 -32 kg
-
Arsenijus BELEVIČIUS
4.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
A U16 z -55 kg
-
Daņila BELIHS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -38 kg
-
Eldars BELOBORODOVS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -29 kg
3.
Emils BERGS
6.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Romans BERLINS
5.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
D U12 z -55 kg
3.
Gļebs BIRJUKOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Vidzemes DS
C U14 -46 kg
-
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS
3.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
C U14 -38 kg
2.
Jānis Jakobs BIRNĪTIS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -38 kg
1.
Andris BITE
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
B U10 -35 kg
5.
Maksims BIZĀNS
2.kyu
LAT/Lido
A U16 z +81 kg
1.
Miks BIŠOFS
5.kyu
LAT/Spars
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 +73 kg
2.
Patrīcija BOBROVA
3.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 m +63 kg
2.
Vadims BOGDANOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -27 kg
-
Agnese BOJARUNA
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 m -44 kg
2.
Danielius BOLISAS
5.kyu
LTU/Kedainiai
B U10 -32 kg
1.
Kirils BONDAREVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -38 kg
-
Severīns BONDAĻUKS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -42 kg
3.
Matvejs BORMOTOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
D U12 z -29 kg
5.
Artjoms BOROVKOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Bosko
C U14 -46 kg
-
Markus BRAUNFELDS
5.kyu
LAT/Spars
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Tomas BREDELIS
6.kyu
LTU/Viesulo SC
B U10 -29 kg
-
Laurynas BRIGADIERIUS
4.kyu
LTU/Jurbarko KKSC
D U12 z -32 kg
5.
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -46 kg
3.
Deniss BRITIKOVS
3.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -38 kg
3.
Deniss BRULS
5.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U14 -73 kg
1.
Timurs BRUĻOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U14 -50 kg
7.
Jonas BRUŽAS
6.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
B U10 -25 kg
-
Enrikas BUDGINAS
4.kyu
LTU/Viesulo SC
A U16 z -60 kg
7.
Rostislav BUDYLIN
4.kyu
RUS/Red Star Guryevsk
A U16 z -42 kg
1.
Maksims BULAJEVS
3.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
A U16 z -46 kg
-
Alise BULJONE
4.kyu
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
A U16 m -52 kg
4.
Kirilas BUNIN
6.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Raivo Aleksis BUŠS
5.kyu
LAT/Vidzemes DS
C U14 -60 kg
-
Adrians CELMS
5.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
D U12 z -42 kg
-
Lauma Loreta CERA
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
D U12 m -40 kg
3.
Krišjānis CERS
3.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -42 kg
2.
Kajus CHARENKA
4.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
D U12 z -50 kg
1.
Marco CHATKEVIČIUS
4.kyu
LTU/ASRC-Judo Simba
C U14 -50 kg
5.
Ivan CHISTOBAEV
5.kyu
RUS/Yarclub Kaliningrad
D U12 z -29 kg
3.
Lev CHUMAKOV
5.kyu
RUS/Yarclub Kaliningrad
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Timas CIMBOLAS
4.kyu
LTU/ASRC-Judo Simba
D U12 z -35 kg
2.
Pjotrs DAINEKO
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -42 kg
-
Fedor DATCENKO
5.kyu
RUS/Pioner Kaliningrad
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Mārtiņš DAUGELS
6.kyu
LAT/Saldus
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Reinis DAUKSTS
4.kyu
LAT/RDsport
C U14 -42 kg
5.
Bogdan DAVYDOV
4.kyu
RUS/Pioner Kaliningrad
A U16 z -66 kg
-
Glebs DERJABINS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -42 kg
-
Artjoms DERVANS
6.kyu
LAT/Lido
D U12 z -50 kg
5.
Artjoms DIMŠAKOVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -60 kg
2.
Damirs DMITRIJEVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
C U14 -38 kg
-
Keita DOBROĻUBOVA
3.kyu
LAT/OLIMP
A U16 m -44 kg
1.
Timofey DOLYAN
5.kyu
RUS/Yarclub Kaliningrad
D U12 z -38 kg
3.
Vladimir DOMNIKOV
6.kyu
LTU/Viesulo SC
B U10 -32 kg
-
Artemijs DOROFEIČIKS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -50 kg
-
Eldars DUBRO
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z +81 kg
3.
Artemijs DUDARS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -32 kg
-
Mareks DUDOČKINS
4.kyu
LAT/Lido
C U14 -38 kg
5.
Maksim DUMANОV
5.kyu
RUS/Yarclub Kaliningrad
C U14 -38 kg
-
Ričards DZELZKALĒJS
6.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
C U14 -73 kg
3.
Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS
4.kyu
LAT/Satori
A U16 z +81 kg
5.
Alexanders DŽEDŽEHS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 +38 kg
5.
Arsen EDIYEV
5.kyu
RUS/Yarclub Kaliningrad
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Toms Leo EKMANIS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U10 -32 kg
-
Saulīte EMILS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -29 kg
5.
Barbora ENDRIEKUTĖ
3.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
A U16 m -52 kg
3.
Dāvis EŅĢELIS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U10 -21 kg
3.
Artemijs FADEJEVS
4.kyu
LAT/Lido
C U14 -32 kg
2.
Aleksey FALEEV
5.kyu
RUS/Pioner Kaliningrad
D U12 z -42 kg
-
Dmitrii FALEEV
5.kyu
RUS/Pioner Kaliningrad
B U10 -29 kg
-
Kirils FEDOTOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -66 kg
-
Hugo FELDMANIS
6.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
B U10 +38 kg
2.
Joris FIODOROVAS
4.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
D U12 z -55 kg
1.
Deniss FJODOROVS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -29 kg
3.
Rians FOMENKO
5.kyu
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Jānis FREIBERGS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Markos FREIBERGS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -25 kg
-
Augusts FREIMANTĀLS
5.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
B U10 -25 kg
-
Dāvids FŪRMANIS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -42 kg
-
Bruno GAILĀNS
3.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
A U16 z -66 kg
7.
Kristofers GAILĪTIS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -73 kg
-
Kirill GAIVORONSKII
3.kyu
RUS/Pioner Kaliningrad
A U16 z -66 kg
1.
Timurs GALKINS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -21 kg
1.
Daniil GARCHIN
5.kyu
RUS/Yarclub Kaliningrad
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Damirs GAVRILEJS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -42 kg
2.
Timofejs GAVRIĻONOKS
6.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U14 -35 kg
-
Rokas GEDMINAS
6.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
B U10 -38 kg
2.
Jorūnas GEGIECKAS
4.kyu
LTU/Giri JC Pasvalys
C U14 -60 kg
5.
Aringas GENEVICIUS
3.kyu
LTU/Ugnies aidas
A U16 z -55 kg
3.
Tajus GENEVICIUS
4.kyu
LTU/Ugnies aidas
C U14 -55 kg
1.
Iļja GERASIMČUKS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Iļja GEVĻA
5.kyu
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
D U12 z -26 kg
7.
Domas GIRIJOTAS
3.kyu
LTU/Gaja
C U14 -35 kg
-
Aleksandrs GLASKOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
C U14 -35 kg
3.
Nikola GLUHOVSKA
6.kyu
LAT/Satori
D U12 m -36 kg
3.
Artjoms GOLOVATJUKS
3.kyu
LAT/Samurs
A U16 z -73 kg
3.
Kirils GOLUBEVS
3.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 z -55 kg
1.
Igors GONČAROVS
5.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Artjoms GORDEJEVS
5.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
B U10 -32 kg
-
Daniels GOROBECS
5.kyu
LAT/Vidzemes DS
C U14 +73 kg
5.
Ilja GOZBENKO
5.kyu
LTU/Viesulo SC
A U16 z +81 kg
-
Justas GRABAUSKAS
6.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
B U10 -29 kg
-
Dmitrijs GRIBANOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -23 kg
5.
Ivans GRIBANOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -27 kg
-
Artūrs GRIBUSTS
4.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
C U14 -60 kg
5.
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -35 kg
2.
Konstantinas GRIGOŠAITIS
6.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Vakaris GRIŠKUS
6.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -32 kg
1.
Kirils GULIJS
5.kyu
LAT/Bosko
C U14 -50 kg
-
Anna GULĪTE
3.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 m -48 kg
1.
Raidas GVAZDAUSKAS
4.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
A U16 z -42 kg
-
Dovydas GVILDYS
3.kyu
LTU/Ukmergės dziudo klubas
C U14 -55 kg
-
Valentukonis GYTIS
4.kyu
LTU/Gaja
C U14 +73 kg
1.
Patrīcija GĀZNERE
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 m -28 kg
-
Kirils HALAIMOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Bosko
D U12 z -26 kg
7.
Olga HASNAŠA
4.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 m -48 kg
2.
Artjems HAVINS
5.kyu
LAT/Spars
D U12 z -42 kg
-
Ēriks HOMKA
3.kyu
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
C U14 -38 kg
3.
Aleksejs HOROŅKO
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Vasilijs HROMENKOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
D U12 z -35 kg
5.
Jānis HUDOBČENOKS
5.kyu
LAT/Lido
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Artūrs IEVIŅŠ
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
B U10 -25 kg
3.
Daniela INDARE
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 m -52 kg
5.
Reinis INDRIKSONS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -21 kg
2.
Sabrina IVANOVA
6.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
D U12 m +44 kg
5.
Mantas IVANOVAS
5.kyu
LTU/Gaja
C U14 -38 kg
7.
Kaspars IVANOVS
6.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Maksims IVANOVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -42 kg
-
Kirill IVANUSHKIN
3.kyu
RUS/Pioner Kaliningrad
C U14 -46 kg
1.
Timofejs IVLEVS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -29 kg
-
Aleksandrs IŠUTKINS
6.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
B U10 -35 kg
3.
Artūrs JACENKO
3.kyu
LAT/Bosko
C U14 -66 kg
2.
Deividas JAKAS
6.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Eimantas JAKAS
5.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
C U14 -46 kg
-
Gabrielė JAKELAITYTĖ
6.kyu
LTU/Jurbarko KKSC
D U12 m -28 kg
-
Edvards JAKOVĻEVS
5.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
C U14 -42 kg
-
Neronas JAKOČIŪNAS
5.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Justīne JANELE
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 m -44 kg
3.
Jaroslavs JANKOVIČS
4.kyu
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
C U14 -32 kg
7.
Aigars JANSONS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -46 kg
-
Raivis JAPIŅŠ
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -50 kg
-
Vytenis JARECKAS
4.kyu
LTU/Giri JC Pasvalys
C U14 -42 kg
-
Ivans JARMAKS
5.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Aretas JASAITIS
4.kyu
LTU/Kedainiai
C U14 -46 kg
-
Airidas JATKEVIČIUS
5.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
C U14 -42 kg
-
Ruslans JEDEMSKIS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -55 kg
5.
Daniels JEFIMOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Lido
D U12 z -55 kg
2.
Aleksandrs JEFREMOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Spars
B U10 -27 kg
-
Artemijs JEGOROVS
5.kyu
LAT/Satori
C U14 -35 kg
7.
Romāns JEMEĻJANOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Lido
C U14 -42 kg
-
Artemi JEREMEJEV
6.kyu
EST/Dodze
B U10 -27 kg
1.
Artemi JEREMEJEV
6.kyu
EST/Dodze
D U12 z -26 kg
2.
Aivis JERMACĀNS
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 z -29 kg
5.
Katrīna Anna JEVSTIGNEJEVA
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U12 m -40 kg
-
Jevgenijs JEVSTIGNEJEVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -66 kg
-
Majus JOCYS
6.kyu
LTU/Jurbarko KKSC
D U12 z -46 kg
7.
Saulenas JONAS
4.kyu
LTU/Gaja
D U12 z -46 kg
2.
Kristians JUREŅA
6.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
4.kyu
LAT/Saldus
A U16 z -46 kg
1.
Aleksandrs KABACIJS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -35 kg
5.
Aleksandrs KABACIJS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -35 kg
5.
Vladislavs KABACIJS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -66 kg
7.
Matīss KABLUKS
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 -46 kg
-
Vladimir KAHURIN
5.kyu
RUS/Red Star Guryevsk
D U12 z -32 kg
3.
Jegors KALBANOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -55 kg
7.
Elinga KALINATĖ
4.kyu
LTU/Kedainiai
D U12 m -36 kg
1.
Deniss KAMENSKIS
3.kyu
LAT/Bosko
A U16 z -60 kg
1.
Pjotrs KAMENSKIS
6.kyu
LAT/Kano džudo klubs
C U14 -50 kg
-
Regnārs KANCĀNS
6.kyu
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
B U10 -29 kg
-
Sergejs KAPUSTJONOKS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
C U14 -50 kg
-
Žygimantas KARALEVIČIUS
4.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
C U14 -50 kg
7.
Jasur KARIM
6.kyu
LAT/Lido
B U10 -32 kg
7.
Omar KARIMLI
6.kyu
LAT/Lido
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Georgijs KAROLS
6.kyu
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
B U10 -27 kg
-
Marjans KAROLS
4.kyu
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
D U12 z -46 kg
-
Dominiks KAUGARS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -32 kg
7.
Evelīna KAZAČENKO
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 m -36 kg
2.
Artjioms KEJRANOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Bosko
B U10 -32 kg
-
Fiodorovas KERNIUS
6.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
B U10 -35 kg
7.
Nikolai KINOSHEVSKII
6.kyu
RUS/Red Star Guryevsk
B U10 -23 kg
1.
Konstantīns KIRPIČOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Spars
B U10 +38 kg
7.
Georgii KLIUEV
6.kyu
RUS/Pioner Kaliningrad
B U10 -23 kg
-
Ernestas KNEIŽYS
6.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
D U12 z -55 kg
7.
Everts KOKINS
6.kyu
LAT/Vidzemes DS
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Ilya KOLCHAK
5.kyu
RUS/Red Star Guryevsk
D U12 z -38 kg
1.
Niks KOLKS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Ņikita KOLOSOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 +73 kg
7.
Daniils KOLOTILINS
6.kyu
LAT/Spars
B U10 -23 kg
3.
Boris KOMAROV
5.kyu
RUS/Yarclub Kaliningrad
D U12 z -46 kg
1.
Ruslan KOREPANOV
4.kyu
RUS/Pioner Kaliningrad
A U16 z -55 kg
5.
Matvei KORMAN
5.kyu
RUS/Орлы Калининград
D U12 z -50 kg
3.
Viktorija KOVŠA
4.kyu
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
A U16 m -44 kg
2.
Pavel KOZLOV
6.kyu
RUS/Red Star Guryevsk
D U12 z -32 kg
5.
Elīza KOZULE
5.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 m -32 kg
2.
Ņikita KOĻESŅIKS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Timurs KOŠMANS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -32 kg
3.
Timurs KOŠMANS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Aristarhs KRAUZE
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -73 kg
1.
Stepans KRAVČENKO
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -35 kg
-
Laurynas KRILAVIČIUS
6.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Artem KRIVOSHEI
6.kyu
RUS/Red Star Guryevsk
C U14 -55 kg
7.
Reinis KRĪGERS
5.kyu
LAT/Lido
D U12 z -29 kg
7.
Damirs KRŪMIŅŠ
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -29 kg
-
Aleksandrs KRŪZE
5.kyu
LAT/Satori
D U12 z -35 kg
1.
Rihards KUKAJS
5.kyu
LAT/Lido
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 z -35 kg
1.
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -35 kg
3.
Girius KULEVIČIUS
4.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
A U16 z -55 kg
-
Eimantė KULITAVIČIŪTĖ
6.kyu
LTU/Giri JC Pasvalys
A U16 m -63 kg
2.
Tits KULLO
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -50 kg
3.
Davids KUNGURCEVS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -42 kg
-
Edgars KURGANS
4.kyu
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
D U12 z -32 kg
2.
Sofija KUTKEVIČA
5.kyu
LAT/Judokan
D U12 m -40 kg
-
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -50 kg
5.
Vladimirs KUĻINČENKO
6.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Erikas KVIETKAUSKAS
5.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
B U10 -25 kg
-
Kostas KVIETKUS
5.kyu
LTU/Jurbarko KKSC
C U14 -42 kg
-
Aleksandrs KĀPIŅŠ
5.kyu
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Andrejs KĀPIŅŠ
5.kyu
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Miroslavs KĻAČKOVSKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Samuils KĻUKINS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -27 kg
-
Glebs LAPOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Samurs
C U14 -60 kg
-
Rodions LAPPO
6.kyu
LAT/Jikan
B U10 -27 kg
3.
Lauris LAPSA
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Mihails LARIONOVS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Haroldas LAUŽADIS
6.kyu
LTU/Torris
D U12 z -50 kg
5.
Nojus LAUŽADIS
3.kyu
LTU/Torris
A U16 z -73 kg
2.
Delija LAVROVA
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 m -36 kg
3.
Leo LAVROVS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U10 -27 kg
5.
Jegors LAZAREVS
5.kyu
LAT/Samurs
C U14 -32 kg
-
Matīss LAZDIŅŠ
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
C U14 -38 kg
7.
Timofejs LAZORKINS
5.kyu
LAT/Judokan
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Raimonds LEGZDIŅŠ
5.kyu
LAT/RDsport
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Gustavs LEIBUKS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U10 -32 kg
-
Elizabete LEIZĀNE
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
D U12 m -28 kg
3.
Roberts LEIZĀNS
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -50 kg
-
Nikita LESNIEKS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Matas LIAUGAUDAS
3.kyu
LTU/ASRC-Judo Simba
C U14 -38 kg
5.
Dāvis LIEPIŅŠ
4.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U14 -55 kg
2.
Patriks LITVINS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -23 kg
7.
Bogdan LOKHMATOV
4.kyu
RUS/Yarclub Kaliningrad
A U16 z -50 kg
3.
Tihons LOMANŅIKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U14 -46 kg
-
Niks LOMONOSOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 z -50 kg
-
Arnolds LOSĀNS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -60 kg
-
Arnolds LOSĀNS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z +55 kg
1.
Danila LUGOVSKOI
5.kyu
RUS/Red Star Guryevsk
D U12 z -38 kg
2.
Danils LUKJANČIKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -60 kg
5.
Bogdan LYAMIN
5.kyu
RUS/Yarclub Kaliningrad
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Alexsander LYUBIMOV
4.kyu
EST/Dodze
A U16 z +81 kg
5.
Alexsander MAGA
5.kyu
RUS/Yarclub Kaliningrad
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Aronas MAJAUSKAS
5.kyu
LTU/Kedainiai
B U10 +38 kg
-
Ivans MAKEJEVS
2.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -66 kg
3.
Naomi MAKLAKOVA
6.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
D U12 m -32 kg
1.
Timofeis MAKSIMOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Satori
A U16 z -60 kg
-
Rokas MAKULAVIČIUS
6.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U12 z -38 kg
5.
Erofejs MARKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Lido
C U14 -42 kg
7.
Kirills MARKOVS
3.kyu
LAT/Lido
A U16 z -50 kg
2.
Markas MARTINKĖNAS
5.kyu
LTU/Roni Biržai
D U12 z +55 kg
4.
Ernestas MATUSYAVICHUS
5.kyu
RUS/Pioner Kaliningrad
C U14 -73 kg
3.
Niks MAULS
5.kyu
LAT/Spars
D U12 z -29 kg
2.
Bogdans MAĻUSEVS
5.kyu
LAT/Spars
D U12 z -42 kg
5.
Svjatoslavs MAŠČENKO
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -38 kg
-
Roman MEDNIKOV
5.kyu
RUS/Pioner Kaliningrad
C U14 -35 kg
-
Artem MEDVEDEV
5.kyu
RUS/Pioner Kaliningrad
C U14 -38 kg
-
Nojus MEKŠĖNAS
6.kyu
LTU/Torris
B U10 -25 kg
-
Roberts MELECIS
6.kyu
LAT/Lido
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Jegors MERKUŠEVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -50 kg
5.
Rokas MICKELIŪNAS
4.kyu
LTU/Giri JC Pasvalys
D U12 z -42 kg
3.
Kirils MIHAILOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Lido
C U14 -50 kg
-
Neimantas MIKNIUS
6.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
D U12 z -35 kg
7.
Jonas MIKĖNAS
5.kyu
LTU/Viesulo SC
B U10 -32 kg
2.
Dovydas MIKŠIONIS
5.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
B U10 -21 kg
5.
Meilė MILIAUSKAITĖ
5.kyu
LTU/Roni Biržai
D U12 m -44 kg
3.
Kajus MILIUKAS
5.kyu
LTU/Roni Biržai
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Mykyta MILLER
4.kyu
UKR/Спарта Днепропетровск
A U16 z -60 kg
-
Māris MILLIŅŠ
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -55 kg
7.
Dariuss MILUSS
4.kyu
LAT/Bosko
D U12 z -42 kg
3.
Roman MINZAFAROV
5.kyu
RUS/Yarclub Kaliningrad
C U14 -42 kg
7.
Artjoms MIZGINS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -50 kg
-
Ēriks MIĶELSONS
5.kyu
LAT/Lido
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Daniils MIŠČUKS
4.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 z +81 kg
2.
Arsēnijs MOGIRČUKS
5.kyu
LAT/Satori
C U14 -55 kg
-
Jānis Filips MOZGIRS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -42 kg
-
Dautartas MOZGO
4.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
C U14 -42 kg
1.
Maksims MOŽEIKO
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -46 kg
5.
Artjom MURAVJOV
6.kyu
RUS/ДЮКФП Себеж
B U10 -29 kg
-
Kirill MURAVJOV
5.kyu
RUS/ДЮКФП Себеж
A U16 z -60 kg
3.
Antons MURAVJOVS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -23 kg
5.
Antra MUŽICA
3.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 m -57 kg
3.
Dāvids MĀLMEISTERS
6.kyu
LAT/Lido
B U10 -32 kg
-
Albert NAGAJĖV
6.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
B U10 -32 kg
-
Girvydas NARKUS
4.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
C U14 -38 kg
-
Vyrgidas NARKUS
4.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
A U16 z -60 kg
7.
Kristaps NARTIŠS
3.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 z -66 kg
5.
Tichomiras NARVIŠ
5.kyu
LTU/Torris
A U16 z -60 kg
-
Sergey NAZARKIN
4.kyu
RUS/Yarclub Kaliningrad
D U12 z -42 kg
1.
Titas NEDZINSKAS
4.kyu
LTU/ASRC-Judo Simba
C U14 -46 kg
7.
Ivans NEMŅAŠEVS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -29 kg
2.
Jaroslavs NEMŅAŠEVS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -29 kg
7.
Davids NEČAJEVS
4.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 z -60 kg
3.
Sandis NIKOLAJEVS
6.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
B U10 -25 kg
7.
Rihards NOREIKO
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -32 kg
5.
Artjoms NOSOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Lido
C U14 -46 kg
-
Viktors NOVIKOVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Maksims ODINCOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Spars
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Denis OLA
5.kyu
LAT/Lido
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Artjoms ONISČUKS
5.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U14 +73 kg
7.
Demijens ORNIKS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -55 kg
3.
Daniils OSTROVSKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Maksim OVCHINNIKOV
5.kyu
RUS/Pioner Kaliningrad
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Platons OVČIŅŅIKOVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Herberts OZOLIŅŠ
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U10 -32 kg
-
Edžus OZOLS
5.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Mikus OZOLS
5.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U10 -35 kg
3.
Nikita OĻIJNIKS
5.kyu
LAT/Spars
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Andrejs PABĒRZIS
3.kyu
LAT/Samurs
C U14 -38 kg
1.
Pauls Gustavs PAMPE
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -55 kg
-
Ernests PASTARS
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -50 kg
5.
Gusts PASTARS
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
B U10 -25 kg
3.
Aleks PATEJENOKS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -55 kg
7.
Arsenijs PAVLOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
B U10 -25 kg
-
Marks PAVLOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -73 kg
2.
Markuss PAVĀRS
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
C U14 -38 kg
-
Artūrs PAŅKO
6.kyu
LAT/Judokan
A U16 z -42 kg
-
Artemijs PAŠKOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
D U12 z -42 kg
7.
Artjoms PERCOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
C U14 -32 kg
3.
Dominiks PEREPJOLKINS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Alens PETROVS
4.kyu
LAT/Spars
D U12 z -42 kg
5.
Kirills PETROVS
4.kyu
LAT/Bosko
C U14 -38 kg
-
Dovydas PILECKAS
5.kyu
LTU/ASRC-Judo Simba
D U12 z -32 kg
1.
Dāvids PILSKALNS
4.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
A U16 z -46 kg
5.
Jegors PIROGS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -35 kg
5.
Varvara PJATECKA
5.kyu
LAT/RDsport
D U12 m -28 kg
2.
Aleksejs PJAVKA
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -50 kg
1.
Eduards PLOSTNIEKS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -73 kg
-
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -81 kg
1.
Jegors PODSIVALOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Daniils POIDA
5.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
C U14 -50 kg
-
Aleksandr POLIAK
6.kyu
RUS/Red Star Guryevsk
B U10 -27 kg
7.
Markuss POMASKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -46 kg
2.
Matīss POMASKOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Gustavs POPELIS
6.kyu
LAT/Satori
B U10 -27 kg
-
Miks POPELIS
6.kyu
LAT/Satori
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Aleksandrs POPOKS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -29 kg
1.
Maksims POPOVS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -60 kg
3.
Natans POTAPOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
D U12 z -46 kg
-
Jokūbas PRIELAIDAS
5.kyu
LTU/Giri JC Pasvalys
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Kostas PRIELAIDAS
5.kyu
LTU/Giri JC Pasvalys
C U14 -35 kg
2.
Maksims PROHORENKO
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Kirils PROKUDINS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Nikita PRUDŅIKOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Bosko
D U12 z -55 kg
5.
Klaidas PULAUSKAS
4.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
A U16 z -55 kg
5.
Rihards PUNKA VOLODKA
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -60 kg
-
Marius PUODŽIŪNAS
6.kyu
LTU/Roni Biržai
B U10 +38 kg
3.
Nikass PURPIŠS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -50 kg
-
Emīls PURS
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 z -42 kg
-
Adrians PUTINS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -29 kg
5.
Enrike PUTINS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Viktors PUZIREVSKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Spars
B U10 -29 kg
7.
Niks PUŽULIS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -55 kg
5.
Franks PĒTERSONS
6.kyu
LAT/Satori
B U10 -25 kg
-
Valters PŪCĪTIS
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -55 kg
5.
Edgars RADIONOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -42 kg
-
Georgijs RAHOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -32 kg
-
Kristians RAUDNIEKS
6.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Markus RAUDNIEKS
6.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
D U12 z -32 kg
7.
Dāvis RAUSKA
6.kyu
LAT/Vidzemes DS
C U14 -50 kg
-
Radimirs REINBAHS
5.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
A U16 z -50 kg
7.
Markus REINSALU
6.kyu
LAT/RDsport
B U10 -27 kg
-
Toms Lūkass RENGELIS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -46 kg
-
Timur REVA
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Georgijs REZVIJS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -73 kg
-
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -55 kg
3.
Rūdolfs RIJKURIS
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -60 kg
5.
Bogdans RIMARENOKS
5.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
B U10 +38 kg
-
Aleksejs RIMARS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -35 kg
7.
Eiridas RIMAVIČIUS
6.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
B U10 -25 kg
7.
Neimantas RIMAVIČIUS
5.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
A U16 z -46 kg
-
Justas RINKEVIČIUS
6.kyu
LTU/Jurbarko KKSC
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Aleksas RINKIAVIČIUS
4.kyu
LTU/Giri JC Pasvalys
C U14 +73 kg
3.
Nikita RINKIAVIČIUS
3.kyu
LTU/Giri JC Pasvalys
A U16 z -81 kg
2.
Arturs ROGOĻEVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -50 kg
7.
Raiens Regnārs ROLAVS
6.kyu
LAT/Mārupe Džudo klubs
C U14 +73 kg
3.
Vadims ROMANOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Lido
C U14 -46 kg
-
Volodymyr ROMANOVSKYI
5.kyu
UKR/Спарта Днепропетровск
D U12 z +55 kg
2.
Lukass RONĪTIS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Kevins Jānis ROPS
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 -42 kg
-
Gustavs ROTBERGS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U10 -29 kg
7.
Sandijs ROZEVSKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 z -46 kg
-
Aironas ROČIUS
6.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
B U10 +38 kg
-
Augustė RUBAVIČIUTĖ
5.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
D U12 m +44 kg
3.
Katrina RUDZITE
6.kyu
LAT/Satori
D U12 m -36 kg
5.
Alans RUSIŅŠ
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z +55 kg
5.
Arvis RĒVELIS
6.kyu
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
B U10 -25 kg
-
Rokas SABONIS
4.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
A U16 z -42 kg
3.
Ričards SABĻINS
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -66 kg
1.
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U12 m -28 kg
1.
Markuss SALAKS
5.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 -38 kg
-
Aldas SALTONAS
5.kyu
LTU/Viesulo SC
C U14 -66 kg
-
Ronalds SALZEMNIEKS SALENIEKS
6.kyu
LAT/Lido
C U14 -66 kg
-
Egor SASS
5.kyu
RUS/Red Star Guryevsk
A U16 z -46 kg
5.
Ļubova SAVEĻJEVA
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 m -32 kg
3.
Daniils SEMJONOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Spars
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Aleksandrs SERGEJEVS
4.kyu
LAT/Lido
C U14 -46 kg
-
Dmitrii SHABAROV
4.kyu
RUS/Pioner Kaliningrad
C U14 -32 kg
3.
Aleksandrs SIDOROVS
5.kyu
LAT/Judokan
D U12 z -35 kg
3.
Patrīcija SIMENOVSKA
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 m -40 kg
-
Nils SINAGINS
6.kyu
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
B U10 -35 kg
5.
Henrijs SKANGALIS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -46 kg
3.
Markus SKUJA
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -32 kg
-
Roberts SKULTE
4.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
A U16 z -55 kg
-
Deniss SMIRNOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Bosko
C U14 -42 kg
-
Maksims SMIRNOVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -42 kg
-
Ņikita SOKOLOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
B U10 +38 kg
7.
Damirs SOLOVJOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -23 kg
3.
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Bogdans SOROKINS
6.kyu
LAT/Lido
B U10 -32 kg
-
Iļja SPICINS
5.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 z -46 kg
7.
Arsēnijs SPINU
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -32 kg
7.
Rodions SPIRIDONOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Kano džudo klubs
A U16 z -60 kg
-
Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -60 kg
-
Vadims SPROĢIS
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -60 kg
1.
Harijs SPRUKULIS
6.kyu
LAT/Lido
B U10 -27 kg
-
Ignas STANKEVIČIUS
5.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
D U12 z -50 kg
3.
Antonijus STANČIKAS
6.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
B U10 -32 kg
5.
Matvejs STARODUBSKIS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -27 kg
-
Rugilė STASIULYTĖ
4.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
A U16 m +63 kg
1.
Adas STEFANOVIČ
4.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
A U16 z -66 kg
2.
Danielius STEFANOVIČ
4.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
A U16 z -60 kg
-
Valters STEPIŅŠ
5.kyu
LAT/Saldus
D U12 z -42 kg
7.
Mihails STEPČENKO
6.kyu
LAT/Lido
B U10 -23 kg
7.
Andrejs STIBELIS
5.kyu
LAT/Spars
C U14 -73 kg
-
Ksenia STRUKA
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U12 m -44 kg
1.
Makar SUCHORUKOV
6.kyu
RUS/Yarclub Kaliningrad
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Artūrs SUHANOVSKIS
6.kyu
LAT/Lido
B U10 -25 kg
-
Ivans SULOJEVS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -42 kg
-
Inguss SUPE
5.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Martynas SVEIKAUSKAS
5.kyu
LTU/Roni Biržai
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Artjoms SVETS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -27 kg
-
Dominykas SVIDERSKAS
6.kyu
LTU/Kedainiai
D U12 z -46 kg
3.
Georgijs SVIRBUTOVIČS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Aleksander SÕSTSIKOV
5.kyu
EST/Dodze
D U12 z -42 kg
-
Farids TAGIJEVS
6.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
D U12 z -38 kg
7.
Sando TANASI
5.kyu
LAT/Lido
B U10 -25 kg
2.
Ņikita TARNOVSKIS
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 z -66 kg
-
Alina TESLENKO
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 m +63 kg
3.
Armands TIHONOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Satori
B U10 -29 kg
-
Maksims TIHONOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Lido
C U14 -46 kg
2.
Nikita TIHONOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -35 kg
-
Valters TIHONOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Satori
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Artjom TIŠTŠENKO
4.kyu
EST/Afina
A U16 z -66 kg
-
Ivans TKAČENKO
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -42 kg
-
Timofejs TKAČOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Spars
D U12 z -46 kg
5.
Martins TOMAŠEVICS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -25 kg
-
Mykyta TULSKYKH
4.kyu
UKR/Спарта Днепропетровск
A U16 z +81 kg
3.
Vjačeslavs TUMENS
6.kyu
LAT/Bosko
D U12 z -42 kg
-
Rendijs TUMŠAIS
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -46 kg
7.
Daniels TUPUREINS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -42 kg
-
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Agnese UKASA
6.kyu
LAT/Vidzemes DS
D U12 m -40 kg
1.
Markuss URBANOVIČS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Petro USENKO
5.kyu
UKR/Спарта Днепропетровск
D U12 z -42 kg
-
Amina USMANOVA
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 m -36 kg
1.
Valeria UŠANOVA
4.kyu
EST/Afina
A U16 m -52 kg
2.
Pijus VAITKUS
6.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
B U10 -27 kg
3.
Julius VAIŠVILA
3.kyu
LTU/Viesulo SC
A U16 z -66 kg
5.
Laurynas VALAIŠA
6.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Roberts VANAGS
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -73 kg
3.
Georgii VASILCHENKO
3.kyu
RUS/Pioner Kaliningrad
A U16 z +81 kg
7.
Yana VASILIEVA
5.kyu
RUS/Yarclub Kaliningrad
D U12 m -36 kg
2.
Artemijs VASILJEVS
6.kyu
LAT/Lido
B U10 -38 kg
3.
Mark VERETENNIKOV
6.kyu
RUS/Red Star Guryevsk
B U10 +38 kg
1.
Mark VERETENNIKOV
6.kyu
RUS/Red Star Guryevsk
D U12 z -46 kg
7.
Alesja VINCELOVICHA
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 m +44 kg
1.
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z +81 kg
7.
Matas VITONIS
4.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
A U16 z -60 kg
-
Sarakovs VJACESLAVS
6.kyu
LAT/Satori
B U10 -27 kg
2.
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -46 kg
-
Dominiks VJAZOVKINS
5.kyu
LAT/Lido
C U14 -50 kg
-
Vilens VLADIMIROVS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -50 kg
7.
Kristupas VOISEL
5.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
C U14 -46 kg
7.
Demiyan VOLCHKOV
4.kyu
RUS/Yarclub Kaliningrad
C U14 -42 kg
3.
Ilia VOLGIN
3.kyu
RUS/Pioner Kaliningrad
A U16 z -46 kg
3.
Daniels VOLKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 z -55 kg
-
Mihails VOLKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -46 kg
-
Damirs VOLODJKO
3.kyu
LAT/Spars
A U16 z -81 kg
3.
Maksims VOLODJKO
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Jegors VOLOHO
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
C U14 -42 kg
-
Anton VOLOSATOV
6.kyu
UKR/Спарта Днепропетровск
C U14 +73 kg
-
Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -32 kg
3.
Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Daņila VOROŅINS
5.kyu
LAT/Vidzemes DS
C U14 -66 kg
3.
Andrejs VOSKOBOJEVS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
A U16 z -66 kg
-
Matvei VULCHENKO
6.kyu
RUS/Red Star Guryevsk
B U10 -35 kg
1.
Matvei VULCHENKO
6.kyu
RUS/Red Star Guryevsk
D U12 z -35 kg
7.
Nikita YACHMENEV
6.kyu
RUS/Red Star Guryevsk
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Nikolay YARMOLUK
5.kyu
RUS/Yarclub Kaliningrad
D U12 z -32 kg
3.
Liana YUDINA
6.kyu
RUS/Red Star Guryevsk
A U16 m -57 kg
2.
Kiril YUSHCHENKO
3.kyu
UKR/Спарта Днепропетровск
C U14 -38 kg
-
Denis ZAGDAJS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -42 kg
-
Marks ZALTANS
4.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
C U14 -50 kg
-
Oskars ZASTUPŅEVIČS
4.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
D U12 z -46 kg
5.
Gleb ZAVIALOV
3.kyu
RUS/Pioner Kaliningrad
A U16 z -55 kg
2.
Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS
4.kyu
LAT/Kano džudo klubs
C U14 -46 kg
5.
Romāns ZELLIS
6.kyu
LAT/Judokan
C U14 -46 kg
-
Anastasya ZHANDARОVA
5.kyu
RUS/Yarclub Kaliningrad
D U12 m -28 kg
3.
Yulia ZHURBENKO
5.kyu
RUS/Yarclub Kaliningrad
D U12 m -28 kg
-
Daniels ZIKS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -29 kg
-
Orestas ZIMINAS
3.kyu
LTU/Viesulo SC
C U14 -42 kg
3.
Ričards ZOLMANIS
4.kyu
LAT/Saldus
C U14 -50 kg
1.
Andrei ZUBKOV
6.kyu
RUS/Red Star Guryevsk
B U10 -29 kg
3.
Dāvis ZUĢICKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
D U12 z -26 kg
3.
Gustavs ZUĢICKIS
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -46 kg
3.
Deivs ZVANERS
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
D U12 z -26 kg
3.
Gennādijs ZVIRGZDS
4.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U14 -32 kg
5.
Aleksandrs ZVONKUS
6.kyu
LAT/Saldus
B U10 +38 kg
3.
Nikijs ĆAIKOVSKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Satori
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Vitoldas ČEKAITIS
4.kyu
LTU/Jurbarko KKSC
C U14 -42 kg
5.
Dobriņa ČEKANOVSKIS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -26 kg
5.
Mihails ČEPRASOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Lido
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Lido
D U12 z -26 kg
1.
Jegors ČIČELEVIČS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -60 kg
7.
Jegor ČUPALOV
4.kyu
LTU/Viesulo SC
A U16 z -73 kg
-
Kārlis ĢIRNIS
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
B U10 -25 kg
5.
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
3.kyu
LAT/Spars
A U16 m -52 kg
1.
Adrians ĶIMENIS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -27 kg
5.
Ričards ĶĪSIS
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
B U10 -25 kg
1.
Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -32 kg
7.
Dmitrijs ĻEĻOTKO
6.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
D U12 z -29 kg
1.
Kirills ŅEMČIKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Lido
D U12 z -38 kg
5.
Arsenijs ŅEČIPORENKO
6.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
B U10 -27 kg
-
Deniss ŠABANOVS
3.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 z -46 kg
-
Antons ŠADČINS
6.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Rokas ŠATKAUSKAS
5.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
B U10 -23 kg
2.
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -25 kg
5.
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -26 kg
5.
Justė ŠLYTERYTĖ
6.kyu
LTU/Jurbarko KKSC
D U12 m +44 kg
4.
Raiens ŠMITMANIS
6.kyu
LAT/Judokan
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Damirs ŠPIĻEVOJS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -27 kg
-
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -50 kg
-
Iļja ŠTREMERS
6.kyu
LAT/Bosko
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Mihhail ŠUR
4.kyu
EST/Afina
A U16 z -50 kg
3.
Roberts ŠVEICERS
5.kyu
LAT/RDsport
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Gļebs ŠVICKARS
6.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
B U10 -27 kg
-
Marats ŠČERBAKS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Jānis ŽAGARS
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 -38 kg
-
Dominiks ŽEBRACKIS
6.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U10 -25 kg
-
Saulė ŽEMAITAITYTĖ
6.kyu
LTU/Giri JC Pasvalys
A U16 m +63 kg
4.
Karolina ŽEMAITYTĖ
6.kyu
LTU/Torris
D U12 m -36 kg
4.
Ervinas ŽILIUS
4.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
A U16 z -46 kg
-
Tomas ŽILYS
4.kyu
LTU/Plunges dziudo
C U14 -55 kg
3.
Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS
3.kyu
LAT/Judokan
A U16 z -60 kg
2.
Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -60 kg
7.
Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z +55 kg
3.
Rihards ŽUKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 -46 kg
-
Ņikita ŽUKOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -21 kg
4.
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -66 kg
3.