Medals |
| Club | I | II | III | Competitors |
1. | judo_kid_39 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 46 |
2. | СШОР 4 Мичуринск | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23 |
3. | Koenig JC | 4 | 8 | 14 | 90 |
4. | Red Star Guryevsk | 4 | 2 | 4 | 32 |
5. | ДЮСШ Кибрайского р. Кибрай | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
5. | Школа дзюдо Ippon Алматы | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
7. | Воробьёв и Свирид | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19 |
8. | MAGAS Ингушетия | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
9. | Аттила Туапсе | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
10. | Адыгея | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
10. | Мытищи | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
10. | Санкт-Петербург СШОР 2 Невского р. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 26 |
13. | СДЮСШОР-1 Санкт-Петербург | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
14. | СШОР 8 Златоуст | 2 | 0 | 5 | 19 |
15. | Динамо Ташкент | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
15. | Славутич-2 г.Якутск | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
17. | СДЮСШ г. Бухара | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
18. | Олимпийские Надежды | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14 |
19. | ГБУ ДЮЦ ЦФКСиЗ Санкт-Петербург | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
20. | Орлы Калининград | 1 | 1 | 5 | 24 |
21. | Котельники | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
21. | МАУ ГЦМС Самбо-XXI-Век | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
21. | МАУ СШОР Каменск-Уральский | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
21. | Spars | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
25. | Lido | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
26. | СШ по самбо и дзюдо Можайск | 1 | 0 | 3 | 21 |
27. | Judo Schule KANO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
28. | МБУ ДО Мурманск ДЮСШ 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
28. | НКО БУРТАСЫ Красноармейск | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
28. | Jikan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
28. | Kedainiai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
32. | Zapad Moscow | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
33. | Ивантеевка Спортивная школа | 0 | 1 | 4 | 20 |
34. | Baltiisk | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19 |
35. | Клуб Михайлина | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
35. | Пушкино ФДПМР | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
35. | Kario Kelias | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
35. | Pioner Kaliningrad | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
39. | Баркамол Авлод Наманган | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
39. | ОЛИМП Усть-Лабинск | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
41. | Атлант г.Обнинск | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
41. | ДЮСК Орленок | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
41. | Gaja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
41. | Grecicho fight team | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
41. | Judo Kaliningrad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
41. | LSPA DS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
41. | СШОР-9 Шаболовка | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
41. | Olimpinė viltis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
49. | Budoka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
49. | Zelenogradsk | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
51. | Bagrationovsk | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
51. | Isakovskie Judoisty | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
51. | Judokan | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
51. | Judoschool Pot | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
55. | Динамо Тула | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
55. | ДЮСШОР Нагорная | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
55. | Baltic Star Kaliningrad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
55. | КШВСМ СПБ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
55. | Правдинск СШ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
55. | Самбо-70 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
55. | Nesterov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
55. | Pionersk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
63. | Бобренок | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
63. | ГЦОР Минск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
63. | BKS Judo Bydgoszcz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
63. | Chernyahovsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
63. | ИЖОРЕЦ СПБ ГБУ СОК | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
63. | Лион Гурьевск | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
63. | МАУ СШ-2 Протвино | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
63. | Kaliningrad Krasnay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
63. | Konig Sambo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
63. | LOKYS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
63. | Makkabi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
63. | СКЕ КОДОКАН Псков | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
63. | Федерация Дзюдо Новгородской о. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
63. | ProFitness Kaliningrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
63. | Saldus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
63. | Sambo Kaliningrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
63. | V.Zeļonija SS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |