RĪGAS KAUSS 2019 23.Nov
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
A U15 m -36 kg
(PDF)
A U15 z -42 kg
(PDF)
A U15 z -50 kg
(PDF)
A U15 z -60 kg
(PDF)
A U15 z -66 kg
(PDF)
A U15 z -73 kg
(PDF)
B WOMEN-57 kg
(PDF)
B WOMEN-70 kg
(PDF)
B WOMEN+78 kg
(PDF)
B MEN-60 kg
(PDF)
B MEN-66 kg
(PDF)
B MEN-73 kg
(PDF)
B MEN-81 kg
(PDF)
B MEN-90 kg
(PDF)
B MEN-100 kg
(PDF)
B MEN+100 kg
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Klubs
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Kategorijas
Vieta
1
BLR/Воробьёв и Свирид
Aliaksandr LYCHKOUSKI
B MEN+100 kg
-
2
Dzianis MURANKOU
B MEN-81 kg
5.
3
Kiryl TERESHCHENKO
B MEN-60 kg
7.
4
Siarhei VARABYEU
B MEN-100 kg
2.
5
Iladzimir ZHUPIKAU
B MEN-90 kg
1.
1
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
Ņikita BILINČUKS
B MEN-100 kg
-
2
Aigars BUNDZENS
B MEN-66 kg
5.
3
Niklāvs GALZONS
B MEN-60 kg
7.
4
Artūrs KRAJEVIČS
B MEN-73 kg
-
5
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
B MEN-73 kg
-
6
Romāns LOGINOVS
B MEN-60 kg
3.
7
Patrīcija MARĶITĀNE
B WOMEN-70 kg
2.
8
Armands MASTIŅŠ
B MEN-66 kg
7.
9
Monta MELZOBA
B WOMEN-57 kg
-
10
Māris SEDLENIEKS
B MEN-73 kg
7.
11
Aleksandrs SKUJA
B MEN-73 kg
2.
12
Kristians STRAZDIŅŠ
B MEN-73 kg
5.
13
Lelde ČERBIKOVA
B WOMEN+78 kg
-
1
LAT/Bosko
Deniss KAMENSKIS
A U15 z -60 kg
2.
1
LAT/Dinamo LAT
Ernests AKULIS
B MEN-100 kg
3.
2
Vadims JERMOLAJEVS
B MEN-90 kg
-
1
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
Andrejs VANAGS
A U15 z -60 kg
3.
1
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
Maksims JEĻINSKIS
B MEN-60 kg
3.
2
Aleksandrs LAPŠINS
B MEN-73 kg
5.
3
Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS
B MEN-60 kg
5.
1
LAT/Jikan
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
A U15 z -66 kg
2.
1
LAT/Judokan
Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS
A U15 z -60 kg
1.
1
LAT/Kyodai
Andris ADAMOVIČS
B MEN-66 kg
2.
2
Paula Elīza CERA
B WOMEN-57 kg
1.
3
Andis DOLGIĻEVIČS
B MEN-66 kg
1.
4
Ņikita GOLUBS
B MEN-73 kg
3.
5
Kristaps GULĪTIS
B MEN-73 kg
7.
6
Patriks KALNIŅŠ
B MEN-60 kg
2.
7
Andrejs NAMAVĪRS
B MEN-60 kg
5.
8
Inarts TUMŠAIS
B MEN-66 kg
3.
1
LAT/Lido
Erofejs MARKOVS
A U15 z -42 kg
-
2
Kirills MARKOVS
A U15 z -50 kg
-
3
Maksims ŠENDEROVS
B MEN-66 kg
3.
4
Ilja ŠIMKOVIČS
A U15 z -66 kg
-
1
LAT/Liepājas KSS
Maksims DUINOVS
B MEN-81 kg
1.
2
Maksims ČEČOTKINS
B MEN+100 kg
1.
1
LAT/Makkabi
Laura GALSTJANA
B WOMEN-57 kg
2.
2
Aleksandrs ŠPIKA
B MEN-90 kg
2.
3
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
B WOMEN-70 kg
1.
1
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Artur ARUTYUNOV
B MEN-66 kg
7.
2
Valerijs BAŽANOVS
B MEN-73 kg
-
3
Germans GRIGORJEVS
B MEN-81 kg
3.
4
Evelīna KAZAČENKO
A U15 m -36 kg
2.
5
Bogdans KOROĻEVIČS
B MEN-90 kg
3.
6
Aristarhs KRAUZE
A U15 z -73 kg
-
7
Aksels Aleksandrs LĪDUMS
B MEN-81 kg
7.
8
Eduards LĪPENĪTS
A U15 z -50 kg
1.
9
Oļegs MAISTRUKS
B MEN-90 kg
-
10
Ivans MAKEJEVS
A U15 z -66 kg
1.
11
Dionisijs MJAGKOVS
B MEN-90 kg
3.
12
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
A U15 z -73 kg
1.
13
Artūrs Dāniels RIŽIJS
B MEN-73 kg
1.
14
Izolde SPRINĢE
B WOMEN+78 kg
1.
15
Mārtiņš TAUBE
B MEN-81 kg
3.
16
Roberts UMBRAŠKO
A U15 z -42 kg
1.
17
Andrejs ZAĻAISKALNS
B MEN-100 kg
1.
18
Aleksandrs ČERNIŠOVS
B MEN-60 kg
1.
1
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
Ralfs ALKSNIS
B MEN-81 kg
7.
2
Valdemārs GERKE
B MEN-90 kg
-
3
Delija LAVROVA
A U15 m -36 kg
-
4
Keita LEITONE
B WOMEN-70 kg
-
5
Kristaps NARTIŠS
A U15 z -66 kg
3.
6
Amina USMANOVA
A U15 m -36 kg
1.
1
LTU/Gaja
Ernesnas SAGALEC
B MEN-73 kg
3.
1
LTU/Plunges dziudo
Justas RAZMUS
B MEN-66 kg
5.
2
Martynas ZABURAS
B MEN-81 kg
5.
3
Robertas ZIMKUS
B MEN-81 kg
2.