RĪGAS KAUSS 2019 23.Nov
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
A U15 m -36 kg
(PDF)
A U15 z -42 kg
(PDF)
A U15 z -50 kg
(PDF)
A U15 z -60 kg
(PDF)
A U15 z -66 kg
(PDF)
A U15 z -73 kg
(PDF)
B WOMEN-57 kg
(PDF)
B WOMEN-70 kg
(PDF)
B WOMEN+78 kg
(PDF)
B MEN-60 kg
(PDF)
B MEN-66 kg
(PDF)
B MEN-73 kg
(PDF)
B MEN-81 kg
(PDF)
B MEN-90 kg
(PDF)
B MEN-100 kg
(PDF)
B MEN+100 kg
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Valsts
Kategorijas
Vieta
Andris ADAMOVIČS
LAT/Kyodai
B MEN-66 kg
2.
Ernests AKULIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B MEN-100 kg
3.
Ralfs ALKSNIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B MEN-81 kg
7.
Artur ARUTYUNOV
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B MEN-66 kg
7.
Valerijs BAŽANOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B MEN-73 kg
-
Ņikita BILINČUKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B MEN-100 kg
-
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
LAT/Jikan
A U15 z -66 kg
2.
Aigars BUNDZENS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B MEN-66 kg
5.
Paula Elīza CERA
LAT/Kyodai
B WOMEN-57 kg
1.
Andis DOLGIĻEVIČS
LAT/Kyodai
B MEN-66 kg
1.
Maksims DUINOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
B MEN-81 kg
1.
Laura GALSTJANA
LAT/Makkabi
B WOMEN-57 kg
2.
Niklāvs GALZONS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B MEN-60 kg
7.
Valdemārs GERKE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B MEN-90 kg
-
Ņikita GOLUBS
LAT/Kyodai
B MEN-73 kg
3.
Germans GRIGORJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B MEN-81 kg
3.
Kristaps GULĪTIS
LAT/Kyodai
B MEN-73 kg
7.
Vadims JERMOLAJEVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B MEN-90 kg
-
Maksims JEĻINSKIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B MEN-60 kg
3.
Patriks KALNIŅŠ
LAT/Kyodai
B MEN-60 kg
2.
Deniss KAMENSKIS
LAT/Bosko
A U15 z -60 kg
2.
Evelīna KAZAČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U15 m -36 kg
2.
Bogdans KOROĻEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B MEN-90 kg
3.
Artūrs KRAJEVIČS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B MEN-73 kg
-
Aristarhs KRAUZE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U15 z -73 kg
-
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B MEN-73 kg
-
Aleksandrs LAPŠINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B MEN-73 kg
5.
Delija LAVROVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U15 m -36 kg
-
Keita LEITONE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B WOMEN-70 kg
-
Romāns LOGINOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B MEN-60 kg
3.
Aliaksandr LYCHKOUSKI
BLR/Воробьёв и Свирид
B MEN+100 kg
-
Aksels Aleksandrs LĪDUMS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B MEN-81 kg
7.
Eduards LĪPENĪTS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U15 z -50 kg
1.
Oļegs MAISTRUKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B MEN-90 kg
-
Ivans MAKEJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U15 z -66 kg
1.
Erofejs MARKOVS
LAT/Lido
A U15 z -42 kg
-
Kirills MARKOVS
LAT/Lido
A U15 z -50 kg
-
Patrīcija MARĶITĀNE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B WOMEN-70 kg
2.
Armands MASTIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B MEN-66 kg
7.
Monta MELZOBA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B WOMEN-57 kg
-
Dionisijs MJAGKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B MEN-90 kg
3.
Dzianis MURANKOU
BLR/Воробьёв и Свирид
B MEN-81 kg
5.
Andrejs NAMAVĪRS
LAT/Kyodai
B MEN-60 kg
5.
Kristaps NARTIŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U15 z -66 kg
3.
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U15 z -73 kg
1.
Justas RAZMUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
B MEN-66 kg
5.
Artūrs Dāniels RIŽIJS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B MEN-73 kg
1.
Ernesnas SAGALEC
LTU/Gaja
B MEN-73 kg
3.
Māris SEDLENIEKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B MEN-73 kg
7.
Aleksandrs SKUJA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B MEN-73 kg
2.
Izolde SPRINĢE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B WOMEN+78 kg
1.
Kristians STRAZDIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B MEN-73 kg
5.
Mārtiņš TAUBE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B MEN-81 kg
3.
Kiryl TERESHCHENKO
BLR/Воробьёв и Свирид
B MEN-60 kg
7.
Inarts TUMŠAIS
LAT/Kyodai
B MEN-66 kg
3.
Roberts UMBRAŠKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U15 z -42 kg
1.
Amina USMANOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U15 m -36 kg
1.
Andrejs VANAGS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
A U15 z -60 kg
3.
Siarhei VARABYEU
BLR/Воробьёв и Свирид
B MEN-100 kg
2.
Martynas ZABURAS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
B MEN-81 kg
5.
Andrejs ZAĻAISKALNS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B MEN-100 kg
1.
Iladzimir ZHUPIKAU
BLR/Воробьёв и Свирид
B MEN-90 kg
1.
Robertas ZIMKUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
B MEN-81 kg
2.
Lelde ČERBIKOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B WOMEN+78 kg
-
Aleksandrs ČERNIŠOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B MEN-60 kg
1.
Maksims ČEČOTKINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
B MEN+100 kg
1.
Maksims ŠENDEROVS
LAT/Lido
B MEN-66 kg
3.
Ilja ŠIMKOVIČS
LAT/Lido
A U15 z -66 kg
-
Aleksandrs ŠPIKA
LAT/Makkabi
B MEN-90 kg
2.
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
LAT/Makkabi
B WOMEN-70 kg
1.
Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B MEN-60 kg
5.
Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS
LAT/Judokan
A U15 z -60 kg
1.