JELGAVAS MEISTARSACĪKSTES 2019 2.Nov
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
D U10 z -23 kg
(PDF)
D U10 z -25 kg
(PDF)
D U10 z -27 kg
(PDF)
D U10 z -29 kg
(PDF)
D U10 z -32 kg
(PDF)
D U10 z -35 kg
(PDF)
D U10 z -38 kg
(PDF)
D U10 z +38 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -29 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -32 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -35 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -50 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -55 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -32 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -35 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -38 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -42 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -46 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -50 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -55 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -60 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -66 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -73 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z +73 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -42 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -46 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -50 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -81 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z +81 kg
(PDF)
E U18 z -60 kg
(PDF)
E U18 z -66 kg
(PDF)
E U18 z -73 kg
(PDF)
E U18 z +90 kg
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Klubs
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Kategorijas
Vieta
1
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
Ņikita BILINČUKS
E U18 z +90 kg
4.
2
Ēriks Kristiāns FEDOTOVS
A U16 z -66 kg
-
3
Roberts JAVORSKIS
E U18 z -60 kg
1.
4
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
A U16 z -55 kg
-
5
Artūrs KRAJEVIČS
E U18 z -73 kg
-
6
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
E U18 z -73 kg
3.
7
Martins LĪVS
B U14 z -42 kg
1.
8
Oskars MARCINKEVIČS
B U14 z -60 kg
3.
9
Emīls PURS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
10
Roberts PURS
A U16 z -60 kg
1.
11
Māris SEDLENIEKS
E U18 z -73 kg
1.
12
Kristians STRAZDIŅŠ
E U18 z -73 kg
2.
13
Daniels VOLKOVS
B U14 z -55 kg
7.
1
LAT/Bosko
Stepans LOMAKINS
B U14 z -60 kg
1.
2
Timofeis MAKSIMOVS
B U14 z -55 kg
3.
1
LAT/Jaunība LV
Iļja VOLKOVS
C U12 z -38 kg
3.
1
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
B U14 z -50 kg
3.
2
Iļja ARTJOMENKO
C U12 z -29 kg
-
3
Makars AVDEVIČ
C U12 z -29 kg
-
4
Artjoms AVDEVIČS
B U14 z -50 kg
7.
5
Pavels BAK
C U12 z -35 kg
2.
6
Artūrs BANZIŅŠ
B U14 z -46 kg
5.
7
Jānis BISTROVS
E U18 z -66 kg
-
8
Kristers BLUMBERGS
D U10 z -27 kg
7.
9
Vadims BOGDANOVS
D U10 z -25 kg
-
10
Severīns BONDAĻUKS
A U16 z -42 kg
3.
11
Severīns BONDAĻUKS
B U14 z -42 kg
3.
12
Daniils BURCEVS
B U14 z -35 kg
2.
13
Edgars DUKAĻSKIS
E U18 z +90 kg
3.
14
Kirils FEDOTOVS
B U14 z -66 kg
3.
15
Aleksejs FEDULOVS
C U12 z -29 kg
-
16
Valdis FELDMANIS
B U14 z -38 kg
3.
17
Markos FREIBERGS
D U10 z -25 kg
-
18
Dāvids FŪRMANIS
C U12 z -42 kg
5.
19
Iļja GERASIMČUKS
C U12 z -29 kg
-
20
Kristians GORBATKO
C U12 z -32 kg
-
21
Artūrs GORNIKS
A U16 z -73 kg
1.
22
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
B U14 z -32 kg
3.
23
Raimonds GRIGORJEVS
A U16 z -66 kg
-
24
Raimonds GRIGORJEVS
E U18 z -66 kg
3.
25
Aleksejs ISAJEVS
C U12 z -35 kg
7.
26
Timofejs IVLEVS
D U10 z -29 kg
7.
27
Deniss JANKOVIČS
D U10 z -27 kg
-
28
Aleksandrs KABACIJS
C U12 z -35 kg
5.
29
Vladislavs KABACIJS
A U16 z -60 kg
-
30
Jegors KALBANOVS
B U14 z -55 kg
7.
31
Timurs KOŠMANS
D U10 z -29 kg
5.
32
Davids KUNGURCEVS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
33
Maksims KUZMENKO
E U18 z -73 kg
3.
34
Antons KUZMINOVS
E U18 z -60 kg
4.
35
Arnolds LOSĀNS
C U12 z -55 kg
2.
36
Danils LUKJANČIKOVS
A U16 z -60 kg
3.
37
Andrejs MAKARČENKO
B U14 z -55 kg
-
38
Artjoms MARČENKO
C U12 z -29 kg
1.
39
Demjans MILLERS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
40
Māris MILLIŅŠ
A U16 z -55 kg
-
41
Māris MILLIŅŠ
B U14 z -55 kg
3.
42
Jaroslavs NEMŅAŠEVS
D U10 z -32 kg
3.
43
Rihards NOREIKO
D U10 z -32 kg
-
44
Daniils OSTROVSKIS
C U12 z -35 kg
3.
45
Daniils OSTROVSKIS
D U10 z -35 kg
5.
46
Martiņš OZOLIŅŠ
C U12 z -50 kg
7.
47
Pauls Gustavs PAMPE
B U14 z -55 kg
-
48
Artjoms PARINOVS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
49
Jegors PIROGS
B U14 z -32 kg
4.
50
Jegors PIROGS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
51
Ruslans POĻIŠKO
B U14 z -35 kg
1.
52
Adrians PUTINS
D U10 z -27 kg
7.
53
Andrejs PUTINS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
54
Enrike PUTINS
D U10 z -32 kg
7.
55
Edgars RADIONOVS
B U14 z -38 kg
5.
56
Georgijs RAHOVS
D U10 z -32 kg
-
57
Arturs ROGOĻEVS
A U16 z -46 kg
5.
58
Maksims ROMANOVS
B U14 z -50 kg
7.
59
Daniels RŪSIS
A U16 z -55 kg
1.
60
Toms SAULITE
C U12 z -32 kg
5.
61
Leonard SEMJONOVS
B U14 z -73 kg
3.
62
Artis SKURIDINS
A U16 z -73 kg
3.
63
Emīls SOLOVJOVS
E U18 z -66 kg
-
64
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
C U12 z -29 kg
7.
65
Ivans SULOJEVS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
66
Marks SUTIKA
E U18 z +90 kg
1.
67
Damirs TERENTJEVS
B U14 z -46 kg
7.
68
Iosifs TEĻATNIKOVS
A U16 z -50 kg
3.
69
Nikita TIHONOVS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
70
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
D U10 z -27 kg
3.
71
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
A U16 z +81 kg
3.
72
Vilens VLADIMIROVS
D U10 z +38 kg
3.
73
Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS
D U10 z -29 kg
2.
74
Denis ZAGDAJS
C U12 z -42 kg
5.
75
Ričards ZOROVS
B U14 z -55 kg
5.
76
Adrians ĶIMENIS
D U10 z -27 kg
-
77
Maksims ŠAPOVALOVS
A U16 z -60 kg
2.
78
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
D U10 z -25 kg
3.
79
Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS
E U18 z -60 kg
2.
80
Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS
C U12 z -55 kg
1.
1
LAT/Jikan
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
B U14 z -60 kg
2.
2
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
B U14 z -66 kg
1.
1
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
Rolands ANUKRĀNS
C U12 z -55 kg
3.
2
Aleksandrs DIMITROVS
A U16 z -73 kg
2.
3
Matiass EIHLERS
D U10 z -35 kg
7.
4
Rians FOMENKO
D U10 z -35 kg
2.
5
Edgars KURGANS
C U12 z -32 kg
2.
6
Aleksandrs KĀPIŅŠ
C U12 z -32 kg
-
7
Andrejs KĀPIŅŠ
C U12 z -35 kg
5.
8
Nils SINJAGINS
D U10 z -32 kg
-
9
Roberts VIŅĶIS
D U10 z -35 kg
-
1
LAT/Kano džudo klubs
Artjoms GOLUBKOVS
A U16 z -73 kg
-
2
Arturs GUSJKOVS
B U14 z -38 kg
4.
3
Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS
C U12 z -50 kg
1.
1
LAT/LSPA DS
Aleksandrs JERMOŅINS
C U12 z -42 kg
3.
2
Jegors JERŠOVS
A U16 z -50 kg
2.
3
Dāvids PILSKALNS
B U14 z -42 kg
2.
4
Kristaps PLĀTE
A U16 z -81 kg
1.
5
Radimirs REINBAHS
B U14 z -46 kg
3.
1
LAT/Lido
Daniels ABALIHINS
B U14 z -42 kg
5.
2
Aleksandr BASANGOV
C U12 z -42 kg
7.
3
Mareks DUDOČKINS
C U12 z -38 kg
3.
4
Artemijs FADEJEVS
B U14 z -32 kg
2.
5
Artemijs FADEJEVS
C U12 z -32 kg
3.
6
Marats FRANCS
C U12 z -46 kg
-
7
Germans GOLENOKS
B U14 z +73 kg
4.
8
Ēriks HOMKA
B U14 z -38 kg
2.
9
Ēriks HOMKA
C U12 z -38 kg
2.
10
Jānis HUDOBČENOKS
D U10 z -38 kg
3.
11
Daniels JEFIMOVS
C U12 z -50 kg
5.
12
Romāns JEMEĻJANOVS
C U12 z -38 kg
7.
13
Marjans KAROLS
D U10 z +38 kg
1.
14
Reinis KRĪGERS
D U10 z -27 kg
3.
15
Rihards KUKAJS
C U12 z -29 kg
-
16
Erofejs MARKOVS
B U14 z -42 kg
7.
17
Kirills MARKOVS
A U16 z -50 kg
4.
18
Roberts MELECIS
D U10 z -35 kg
3.
19
Kirils MIHAILOVS
B U14 z -46 kg
3.
20
Ēriks MIĶELSONS
D U10 z -27 kg
2.
21
Artjoms NOSOVS
C U12 z -46 kg
-
22
Aleksandrs SERGEJEVS
C U12 z -46 kg
5.
23
Maksims SPIRIDONOVS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
24
Jevgenijs SVJATOHO
D U10 z -35 kg
7.
25
Sando TANASI
D U10 z -23 kg
1.
26
Viktors TARASOVS
A U16 z -66 kg
2.
27
Mihails VOLODENOKS
D U10 z -38 kg
1.
28
Mihails ČEPRASOVS
D U10 z -32 kg
3.
29
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
D U10 z -25 kg
1.
30
Kirills ŅEMČIKOVS
C U12 z -35 kg
3.
1
LAT/Liepājas KSS
Matvejs BORMOTOVS
C U12 z -29 kg
7.
2
Timurs BRUĻOVS
C U12 z -50 kg
2.
3
Timofejs GAVRIĻONOKS
C U12 z -32 kg
7.
4
Kirils GOLUBEVS
A U16 z -55 kg
3.
5
Ivans JARMAKS
C U12 z -29 kg
3.
6
Arturs Danils KOĻŠS
D U10 z +38 kg
5.
7
Miroslavs KĻAČKOVSKIS
D U10 z -32 kg
1.
8
Dmitrijs LEĻOTKO
D U10 z -27 kg
1.
9
Niks LOMONOSOVS
A U16 z -50 kg
1.
10
Niks LOMONOSOVS
B U14 z -50 kg
1.
11
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
A U16 z -66 kg
1.
12
Davids NEČAJEVS
B U14 z -55 kg
2.
13
Vladimirs PANOVS
A U16 z -60 kg
-
14
Artjoms SIDORČENKO
B U14 z -66 kg
2.
15
Iļja SPICINS
B U14 z -46 kg
2.
16
Ivans STILVE
C U12 z -46 kg
5.
17
Farids TAGIJEVS
D U10 z -38 kg
2.
18
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
A U16 z -55 kg
2.
19
Gennādijs ZVIRGZDS
C U12 z -32 kg
5.
20
Deniss ŠABANOVS
A U16 z -46 kg
4.
21
Maksims ŠESTAKOVS
A U16 z -46 kg
1.
22
Timurs ŠUTENKO
C U12 z -32 kg
-
1
LAT/Mārupe Džudo klubs
Kirils BEŅISLAVSKIS
D U10 z -32 kg
-
2
Kirils BREČKA
B U14 z -46 kg
7.
3
Daniils GAUBIS
C U12 z -42 kg
7.
4
Rauls GUSTIŅŠ
C U12 z -50 kg
7.
5
Alberts KINOVSKIS
B U14 z -55 kg
-
6
Raiens Regnārs ROLAVS
B U14 z -73 kg
3.
1
LAT/RDsport
Kirills BURAKOVS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
2
Reinis DAUKSTS
C U12 z -42 kg
2.
3
Platons IVANOVS
A U16 z -66 kg
3.
4
Miks JAKSTEVIČS
D U10 z -32 kg
-
5
Artūrs JUŽENKO
A U16 z -73 kg
3.
6
Artūrs JUŽENKO
B U14 z -73 kg
1.
7
Teodors MARCENKO
A U16 z -42 kg
2.
8
Markus REINSALU
D U10 z -25 kg
3.
9
Rodions SUHANOVS
B U14 z -50 kg
5.
10
Roberts ŠVEICERS
C U12 z -32 kg
7.
1
LAT/Samurs
Jegors LAZAREVS
C U12 z -29 kg
-
2
Andrejs PABĒRZIS
B U14 z -38 kg
1.
3
Andrejs PABĒRZIS
C U12 z -38 kg
1.
4
Ričards PROKOPENOKS
C U12 z -50 kg
5.
5
Viesturs RASNAČS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
1
LAT/Sigulda
Normunds BAUMANIS
D U10 z -32 kg
5.
2
Maksims BULAJEVS
B U14 z -42 kg
5.
3
Adrians CELMS
D U10 z +38 kg
4.
4
Viktors POLUHINS
B U14 z +73 kg
3.
5
Mikus URBANOVIČS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
6
Gustavs VOITENKO
C U12 z -32 kg
-
7
Jēkabs ĢIRNIS
C U12 z -29 kg
5.
8
Kārlis ĢIRNIS
D U10 z -23 kg
2.
1
LAT/Spars
Stepans BOGDANOVS
E U18 z +90 kg
2.
2
Markus BRAUNFELDS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
3
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
E U18 z -60 kg
3.
4
Artjoms GORBATENKO
E U18 z -60 kg
5.
5
Aleksandrs JEFREMOVS
D U10 z -27 kg
5.
6
Artjoms KVAŠŅINS
E U18 z -66 kg
1.
7
Niks MAULS
D U10 z -29 kg
3.
8
Bogdans MAĻUSEVS
D U10 z +38 kg
2.
9
Maksims ODINCOVS
D U10 z -29 kg
3.
10
Alens PETROVS
C U12 z -42 kg
3.
11
Daniils SEMJONOVS
D U10 z -35 kg
3.
12
Timofejs TKAČOVS
C U12 z -46 kg
-
1
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
Arnolds ARSENTJEVS
B U14 z +73 kg
1.
2
Sergejs KAPUSTJONOKS
C U12 z -46 kg
2.
1
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Pjotrs DAINEKO
C U12 z -38 kg
-
2
Deniss FJODOROVS
D U10 z -29 kg
5.
3
Maksims IVANOVS
C U12 z -38 kg
7.
4
Raivis JAPIŅŠ
C U12 z -50 kg
3.
5
Tits KULLO
C U12 z -46 kg
3.
6
Konstantīns KURMAKAJEVS
B U14 z -73 kg
-
7
Daniels KUZMINS
B U14 z -73 kg
-
8
Jānis Martiņš KVIESĪTIS
A U16 z -81 kg
2.
9
Dāniels MASLOVS
A U16 z -66 kg
-
10
Demijens ORNIKS
B U14 z -55 kg
1.
11
Dominiks PEREPJOLKINS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
12
Aleksejs PJAVKA
A U16 z -46 kg
3.
13
Arsēnijs SPINU
C U12 z -29 kg
5.
14
Ivans TKAČENKO
C U12 z -38 kg
5.
15
Danila VINOGRADOVS
B U14 z -73 kg
2.
16
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
A U16 z +81 kg
2.
17
Mihails VOLKOVS
C U12 z -46 kg
7.
18
Dobriņa ČEKANOVSKIS
D U10 z -25 kg
2.
19
Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS
C U12 z -32 kg
3.
1
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
Andrejs CVETKOVS
D U10 z -32 kg
5.
1
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
Reinis ALKSNIS
B U14 z -60 kg
3.
2
Miks BAUMGARTS
E U18 z -66 kg
2.
3
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
B U14 z -46 kg
1.
4
Viesturs GERKE
D U10 z -35 kg
5.
5
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
B U14 z -32 kg
1.
6
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
C U12 z -32 kg
1.
7
Aleksejs HOROŅKO
D U10 z -32 kg
7.
8
Valters JENERTS
E U18 z -66 kg
3.
9
Alekss KOZLOVSKIS
C U12 z -35 kg
7.
10
Kristens LĀCIS
C U12 z -46 kg
7.
11
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
C U12 z -35 kg
1.
12
Renārs MARGEVIČS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
13
Kristaps NARTIŠS
A U16 z -66 kg
3.
14
Gustavs PATKOVSKIS
D U10 z -38 kg
-
15
Marks PAVLOVS
B U14 z -73 kg
-
16
Rodrigo Rois POLIS
A U16 z +81 kg
1.
17
Nikass PURPIŠS
B U14 z -50 kg
5.
18
Valters PŪCĪTIS
C U12 z -50 kg
-
19
Rafaels Jakovs ROZENTALS
D U10 z -38 kg
-
20
Sandijs ROZEVSKIS
B U14 z -42 kg
7.
21
Danila SUHORUKOVS
A U16 z -55 kg
3.
22
Timurs TELEŠS
C U12 z -46 kg
1.
23
Umārs USMANOVS
C U12 z -29 kg
2.
24
Leons USTINOVS
B U14 z -50 kg
2.
25
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
C U12 z -46 kg
3.
26
Maksims VOLODJKO
D U10 z -29 kg
1.
27
Jegors ČIČELEVIČS
B U14 z -60 kg
-
28
Kristiāns ČUMIKS
E U18 z -73 kg
-
29
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
B U14 z -50 kg
3.
1
LTU/Herkus
Rokas DZIUGIS
B U14 z -60 kg
-
2
Rokas GORIS
B U14 z -55 kg
5.
3
Regimantas METRIKIS
B U14 z -46 kg
5.
1
LTU/Ugnies aidas
Tajus GENEVICIUS
B U14 z -55 kg
-
1
RUS/Yarclub Kaliningrad
Aslan ABDURAKHMANOV
D U10 z -27 kg
5.
2
Ivan ARYTOV
C U12 z -46 kg
-
3
Lev CHUMAKOV
C U12 z -32 kg
-
4
Arkadiy DIDENKO
D U10 z -23 kg
3.
5
Anton FEDOSOV
D U10 z -29 kg
-
6
Daniil GARCHIN
C U12 z -32 kg
-
7
Artem KHOTYLEV
A U16 z -73 kg
-
8
Mikhail KLEPIKOV
D U10 z -32 kg
-
9
Pavel KOVALEVSKIY
C U12 z -29 kg
3.
10
Alexsander MAGA
D U10 z -38 kg
3.
11
Roman MINZAFAROV
B U14 z -42 kg
3.
12
Sergey NAZARKIN
C U12 z -42 kg
1.
13
Kirill POPOV
A U16 z -60 kg
3.
14
Sergey PROCHENKO
A U16 z -46 kg
2.
15
Valeriy SEROV
D U10 z -32 kg
2.
16
Artur SHKURIN
C U12 z -32 kg
-
17
Maksim SHKURIN
C U12 z -35 kg
-
18
Makar SUXORYKOV
D U10 z -29 kg
7.
19
Daniil VASILIEV
C U12 z -50 kg
3.
20
Nikita VASILIEV
C U12 z -38 kg
5.
21
Vsevolod VIZIRYAKIN
A U16 z -42 kg
1.
22
Nikolay YARMOLUK
D U10 z -35 kg
1.
23
Ivan ZAHAROV
B U14 z +73 kg
2.