|
Results |
U9 z -24 kg (17) |
1. | Artūrs IEVIŅŠ | Kyodai |
2. | Damirs RIBLOVS | Kano džudo klubs |
3. | Абдулазис ЖОРГОТАЕВ | Иппон и Деникс |
3. | Ričards ĶĪSIS | Kyodai |
5. | Martins TOMAŠEVICS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Arsenijs ŅEČIPORENKO | Kyodai |
7. | Markus REINSALU | RDsport |
7. | Dmitrijs LITVIŠKO | Ziemeļblāzma |
U9 z -26 kg (3) |
1. | Aleksandrs JEFREMOVS | Spars |
2. | Deniss JANKOVIČS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Arsenijs PROKOFJEVS | Jikan |
U9 z -29 kg (7) |
1. | Artjoms GORDEJEVS | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | Timurs KOŠMANS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Viktors PUZIREVSKIS | Spars |
3. | Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
U9 z -32 kg (3) |
1. | Aleksandrs ZVONKUS | Saldus |
2. | Jānis Jakobs BIRNĪTIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Timurs SKRIPENKO | RDsport |
U10 m -28 kg (7) |
1. | Lauma Līva SAKLAURE | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Аиша КЫЯЛБЕКОВА | Иппон и Деникс |
3. | Alise INDRIKSONE | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Varvara PJATECKA | RDsport |
U10 m -32 kg (4) |
1. | Petra ZARAKOVSKA | LSPA DS |
2. | Madara BĻODONE | LSPA DS |
3. | Liliāna KRŪSKOPA | Vidzemes DS |
4. | Freija SEMJONOVA | Ādažu BJSS |
U10 m -40 kg (2) |
1. | Elizabete OSE | LSPA DS |
2. | Agnese UKASA | Vidzemes DS |
U10 z -24 kg (8) |
1. | Deivs ZVANERS | Kyodai |
2. | Dāvis ZUĢICKIS | Kyodai |
3. | Augusts FREIMANTĀLS | LSPA DS |
3. | Dobriņa ČEKANOVSKIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Dmitrijs LITVIŠKO | Ziemeļblāzma |
5. | Iļdars ŠELUHINS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Eiridas RIMAVIČIUS | Plunges dziudo |
7. | Абдулазис ЖОРГОТАЕВ | Иппон и Деникс |
U10 z -26 kg (8) |
1. | Kirils ROZE | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Aleksandrs TUUĻS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Maksims VOLODJKO | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Deniss FJODOROVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Kristers BALTGALVIS | Kyodai |
5. | Žans ZAIKINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Mihails RUBCOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Henrijs LIEPIŅŠ | LSPA DS |
U10 z -29 kg (12) |
1. | Ņikita ZAGORSKIS | Satori |
2. | Druvis ZILBERS | Kyodai |
3. | Matīss POMASKOVS | Kyodai |
3. | Niks MAULS | Spars |
5. | Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Jaroslavs NEMŅAŠEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Normunds BAUMANIS | Sigulda |
7. | Kirills ŅEŽINCEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U10 z -32 kg (8) |
1. | Aleksandrs KRŪZE | Satori |
2. | Miroslavs KĻAČKOVSKIS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Nikita LESNIEKS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Maksims PROHORENKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Aleksandrs ZVONKUS | Saldus |
5. | Jānis Jakobs BIRNĪTIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Martynas ŠAŠYS | Jurbarko KKSC |
7. | Timurs AMBROSOVS | Kyodai |
U10 z -35 kg (13) |
1. | Nikita OĻIJNIKS | Spars |
2. | Farids TAGIJEVS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Daniils SEMJONOVS | Spars |
3. | Rians FOMENKO | Lido |
5. | Igors GONČAROVS | Dinamo LAT |
5. | Ņikita SOKOLOVS | Dinamo LAT |
7. | Domeniks VĪLOKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Samuels JĒKABSONS | Saldus |
U10 z -38 kg (8) |
1. | Marats FJODOROVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Deividas JAKAS | Plunges dziudo |
3. | Arturs Danils KOĻŠS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Adrians CELMS | Sigulda |
5. | Mihails ZAICEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Herberts PETERSONS | LSPA DS |
7. | Aleksejs PAVĻENKO | Jikan |
7. | Romans BABOĻINS | LSPA DS |
U10 z -42 kg (4) |
1. | Ernests BAĻĶENS | Kyodai |
2. | Vilens VLADIMIROVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Patriks Leonards LOVNIEKS | Kyodai |
4. | Teodors KAZAKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U10 z -46 kg (3) |
1. | Bogdans MAĻUSEVS | Spars |
2. | Kristians CEĻMILLERS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Kārlis MARKEVICS | Vidzemes DS |
U10 z +46 kg (2) |
1. | Gļebs ROSICKIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Gļebs ŽUKS | Ādažu BJSS |
U11 z -26 kg (5) |
1. | Ivans JARMAKS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Raimonds LEGZDIŅŠ | RDsport |
3. | Iļja GERASIMČUKS | Jelgavas BJSS |
4. | Intars MEIERS | Saldus |
5. | Krists VALADAJEVS | Saldus |
U11 z -29 kg (14) |
1. | Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ | Kyodai |
2. | Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Ņikita KOĻESŅIKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Laurynas BRIGADIERIUS | Jurbarko KKSC |
5. | Maksims SOLOVJOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Georgijs SVIRBUTOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Matvejs BORMOTOVS | Liepājas KSS |
7. | Vladimirs KUĻINČENKO | Liepājas KSS |
U11 z -32 kg (16) |
1. | Daniels ZEPS | RDsport |
2. | Kirils PROKUDINS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Niks KOLKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Vasilijs HROMENKOVS | Liepājas KSS |
5. | Artjoms BERESTOVS | Spars |
5. | Gustavs VOITENKO | Sigulda |
7. | Aleksejs TJUTJUKOVS | Spars |
7. | Roberts ŠVEICERS | RDsport |
U11 z -35 kg (18) |
1. | Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Regnārs SKAISTAIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Edgars TEICĀNS | Kyodai |
3. | Mikus URBANOVIČS | Sigulda |
5. | Marats ŠČERBAKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Kirills BURAKOVS | RDsport |
7. | Ervīns ĶĪSIS | Kyodai |
7. | Daniels PRIEDĪTIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
U11 z -38 kg (12) |
1. | Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS | Kyodai |
2. | Valters STEPIŅŠ | Saldus |
3. | Alens PETROVS | Spars |
3. | Artemijs PAŠKOVS | RDsport |
5. | Dāvids FŪRMANIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Rūdolfs SUBAČUS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Ivans IGNATENKO | Kyodai |
7. | Saulenas JONAS | Gaja |
U11 z -42 kg (7) |
1. | Henrijs SKANGALIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Timofejs TKAČOVS | Spars |
3. | Edgars ZIŅĢIS | Dinamo LAT |
3. | Marks BRUMERMANIS | RDsport |
U11 z -46 kg (3) |
1. | Ruslans JEDEMSKIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Oļegs KADIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Kirills KUZJOMINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U11 z -50 kg (2) |
1. | Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Alans RUSIŅŠ | Jelgavas BJSS |
U11 z +55 kg (2) |
1. | Arnolds LOSĀNS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Artjoms REŅĢE | V.Zeļonija SS |
U12 m -28 kg (2) |
1. | Аиша КЫЯЛБЕКОВА | Иппон и Деникс |
2. | Ema RAČAITĖ | Jurbarko KKSC |
U12 m -36 kg (2) |
1. | Agnese BOJARUNA | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Eizabete Luīza RĪBENA | Ādažu BJSS |
U12 m -40 kg (3) |
1. | Ksenia STRUKA | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Agate JANČEVSKA | LSPA DS |
3. | Elizabete OSE | LSPA DS |
U12 m -44 kg (3) |
1. | Marija AKSENOVA | RDsport |
2. | Justė ŠLYTERYTĖ | Jurbarko KKSC |
3. | Milina JACENKO | Bosko |
U12 m +44 kg (3) |
1. | Saulė EININGĖ | Plunges dziudo |
2. | Sofija LOSĀNE | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Marianna BRUJA | Dinamo LAT |
U12 z -26 kg (2) |
1. | Ivans JARMAKS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Umārs USMANOVS | Ādažu BJSS |
U12 z -27 kg (2) |
1. | Aleksandrs TUUĻS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Maksims VOLODJKO | Ādažu BJSS |
U12 z -29 kg (7) |
1. | Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ | Kyodai |
2. | Artemijs FADEJEVS | Lido |
3. | Artjoms MARČENKO | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Arsēnijs SPINU | V.Zeļonija SS |
U12 z -32 kg (17) |
1. | Kristaps GUCAĻUKS | Gauja |
2. | Markuss ZUĢICKIS | Kyodai |
3. | Gennādijs ZVIRGZDS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Daņila BELIHS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Deividas BARZDAITIS | Jurbarko KKSC |
5. | Kirils PROKUDINS | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Timofejs GAVRIĻONOKS | Liepājas KSS |
7. | Timurs ŠUTENKO | Liepājas KSS |
U12 z -35 kg (13) |
1. | Deniss BRITIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Davids KUNGURCEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Jānis RIEKSTS | Saldus |
3. | Daniels MIKIJANSKIS | Kyodai |
5. | Nikita MELNIKOVS | Makkabi |
5. | Edgars TEICĀNS | Kyodai |
7. | Mikus URBANOVIČS | Sigulda |
7. | Artūrs ARTEMJEVS | Kyodai |
U12 z -38 kg (21) |
1. | Reinis DAUKSTS | RDsport |
2. | Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS | Kyodai |
3. | Deniss SMIRNOVS | Bosko |
3. | Maksims SMIRNOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Zahars LISENKO | Spars |
5. | Ivans TKAČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Bruno JĒKABSONS | Saldus |
7. | Alens PETROVS | Spars |
U12 z -42 kg (11) |
1. | Tits KULLO | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Ričards ZARIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Aigars VJAZEMSKIS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Marks ZALTANS | LSPA DS |
5. | Aigars JANSONS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Artjoms NOSOVS | Lido |
7. | Herberts BOJĀRS | Kyodai |
7. | Timofejs TKAČOVS | Spars |
U12 z -46 kg (8) |
1. | Danila JEVSTIGNEEVS | Makkabi |
2. | Valters PŪCĪTIS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Karims LEVČUKS | Spars |
3. | Artūrs Dāvis MAURIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Ignas STANKEVIČIUS | Plunges dziudo |
5. | Raivis JAPIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Pjotrs KAMENSKIS | Kano džudo klubs |
7. | Vladislavs BRIGADERS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U12 z -55 kg (9) |
1. | Arnolds LOSĀNS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Rihards BĒRZKALNS | LSPA DS |
3. | Daniils KĻUJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Tadas STEPONAVIČIUS | Plunges dziudo |
5. | Aleksejs BESSOĻCEVS | Lido |
5. | Arturs JUSUPOVS | Liepājas KSS |
7. | Tomass ROGOVSKIS | Spars |
7. | Oskars ĀBOLTIŅŠ | Satori |
U12 z -50 kg (4) |
1. | Kaspars JUBELIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Artūrs GRIBUSTS | LSPA DS |
4. | Rainers Ernests VALINTELIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U12 z +55 kg (3) |
1. | Deniss BRULS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Daniels GOROBECS | Vidzemes DS |
3. | Timurs ŅIKUĻINS | LSPA DS |
U14 m -36 kg (2) |
1. | Amina USMANOVA | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Evelīna KAZAČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
U14 m -40 kg (2) |
1. | Olga HASNAŠA | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Viktorija KOVŠA | Ippon džudo klubs |
U14 m -48 kg (6) |
1. | Sofija PONOMARJOVA | Makkabi |
2. | Alise BUĻJONE | Ippon džudo klubs |
3. | Viktorija ĶERGALVE | Spars |
3. | Marija AKSENOVA | RDsport |
U14 m -57 kg (3) |
1. | Aļika AVTUHOVA | Spars |
2. | Anna Marija RITENBERGA | RDsport |
3. | Anna ULĀNOVA | RDsport |
U14 z -32 kg (8) |
1. | Адис ОРОЗМАМАТОВ | Иппон и Деникс |
2. | Daņila BELIHS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Artjoms GRIGORJEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Markuss ZUĢICKIS | Kyodai |
5. | Daniels BURCEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Deividas BARZDAITIS | Jurbarko KKSC |
7. | Niks Rainers VEDĒJS | Vidzemes DS |
7. | Stepans KRAVČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
U14 z -35 kg (9) |
1. | Deniss BRITIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Roberts UMBRAŠKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Sergejs LOMAKA | RDsport |
3. | Jānis RIEKSTS | Saldus |
5. | Vladislavs ROMAŠONOKS | Jikan |
5. | Filats GEDZUNS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Ruslans POĻIŠKO | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Roberts DZELME | Spars |
U14 z -38 kg (12) |
1. | Rūdis JANOVS | Kyodai |
2. | Maksims BULAJEVS | Sigulda |
3. | Severīns BONDAĻUKS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Daniels ZVANERS | Kyodai |
5. | Oskars HOMANIS | Saldus |
5. | Domeniks GOVORUHA | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Vitoldas ČEKAITIS | Jurbarko KKSC |
7. | Gustavs ZUĢICKIS | Kyodai |
U14 z -42 kg (13) |
1. | Jēkabs JĒKABSONS | Saldus |
2. | Antons MJATIŠKINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Markuss POMASKOVS | Kyodai |
3. | Arsenijs GUDEJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Ernests PASTARS | Kyodai |
5. | Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Dāvids PILSKALNS | LSPA DS |
7. | Patriks ORUPS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U14 z -46 kg (13) |
1. | Neimantas RIMAVIČIUS | Plunges dziudo |
2. | Vadims SPROĢIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Sergejs ADATIŅŠ | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Davids NEČAJEVS | Liepājas KSS |
5. | Pauls Gustavs PAMPE | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Edvards ANCĀNS | Kyodai |
7. | Tihons LOMANŅIKOVS | Liepājas KSS |
7. | Maksims ČABANS | Liepājas KSS |
U14 z -50 kg (10) |
1. | Niks LOMONOSOVS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Tomas ŽILYS | Plunges dziudo |
3. | Timofeis MAKSIMOVS | Bosko |
5. | Artūrs PERELIGINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Dāvis LIEPIŅŠ | Liepājas KSS |
7. | Daniels MELECIS | OLIMP |
7. | Ričards ZOLMANIS | Saldus |
U14 z -55 kg (12) |
1. | Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Ričards SABĻINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Vladislavs LITVIŠKO | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | Artjoms SIDORČENKO | Liepājas KSS |
5. | Artjoms GRIGORJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Stepans LOMAKINS | Bosko |
7. | Artjoms DIMŠAKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Mareks BAGAJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U14 z -60 kg (6) |
1. | Danila VINOGRADOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Artūrs JACENKO | Bosko |
3. | Daņila VOROŅINS | Vidzemes DS |
3. | Rihards PUNKA VOLODKA | Kyodai |
U14 z -66 kg (3) |
1. | Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS | Jikan |
2. | Rolands SKUJA | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Georgijs REZVIJS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U14 z +66 kg (6) |
1. | Pavels BESSOLCEVS | Lido |
2. | Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Raivis NAGLA | Dinamo LAT |
3. | Vadims NESTEROVS | Dinamo LAT |
U16 m -52 kg (3) |
1. | Gabriela GOBIŅA | Kyodai |
2. | Vlada BARANOVA | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Evelina KOVTUNA | Jelgavas BJSS |
U16 m -57 kg (2) |
1. | Aļika AVTUHOVA | Spars |
2. | Anna Marija RITENBERGA | RDsport |
U16 m +63 kg (3) |
1. | Alevtīna ŠPIKA | Makkabi |
2. | Adele ŠULTE | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Rugilė STASIULYTĖ | Plunges dziudo |
U16 z -38 kg (2) |
1. | Maksims BULAJEVS | Sigulda |
2. | Teodors MARCENKO | RDsport |
U16 z -42 kg (8) |
1. | Maksims ŠESTAKOVS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Maksims BULAJEVS | Sigulda |
3. | Aleksejs PJAVKA | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Rendijs TUMŠAIS | Kyodai |
5. | Dāvids PILSKALNS | LSPA DS |
5. | Teodors MARCENKO | RDsport |
7. | Jēkabs JĒKABSONS | Saldus |
7. | Arturs ROGOĻEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
U16 z -46 kg (7) |
1. | Rolands KAZAČENOKS | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | Бекжан СУЮМБЕКОВ | Иппон и Деникс |
3. | Ļevs RIBAKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Eduards LĪPENĪTS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U16 z -50 kg (6) |
1. | Pāvels VIŠŅOVS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Artjoms GORBATENKO | Spars |
3. | Iļgams JUSIFOVS | Kyodai |
3. | Jegors JERŠOVS | LSPA DS |
U16 z -55 kg (11) |
1. | Aleksejs GORBATENKO | Spars |
2. | Deniss KAMENSKIS | Bosko |
3. | Kirils GOLUBEVS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Andrejs VANAGS | Ippon džudo klubs |
5. | Jaroslavs PETROVS | Liepājas KSS |
5. | Stepans MIRONOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Lukas MICKEVIČIUS | Plunges dziudo |
7. | Raivis ŠTEINBERGS | Saldus |
U16 z -60 kg (15) |
1. | Ivans MIHAĻOVS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Platons IVANOVS | RDsport |
3. | Нурсултан ШАМШИЕВ | Иппон и Деникс |
3. | Raimonds GRIGORJEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Artūrs KISEĻEVSKIS | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | Roberts PURS | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | Ēriks ULĀNOVS | RDsport |
7. | Ernests PUŠKUNDZIS | Ippon džudo klubs |
U16 z -66 kg (9) |
1. | Artūrs GORNIKS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Arsenijs GOLUBKINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Roberts VANAGS | Kyodai |
3. | Ņikita KUZŅECOVS | OLIMP |
5. | Paulius MARGELIS | Jurbarko KKSC |
5. | Domas GRIKŠTAS | Plunges dziudo |
7. | Eduards PLOSTNIEKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Andris PURENS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U16 z -73 kg (3) |
1. | Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Aristarhs KRAUZE | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Ņikita OVČIŅNIKOVS | OLIMP |
U16 z -81 kg (5) |
1. | Ričards MUIŽNIEKS | Kyodai |
2. | Ņikita VINOGRADOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Daniils MIŠČUKS | Liepājas KSS |
4. | Roberts STARČAKS JANKAUSKS | Liepājas KSS |
5. | Jonas ŽILYS | Plunges dziudo |
U16 z +81 kg (2) |
1. | Aleksandrs BUBNOVS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Eldars DUBRO | V.Zeļonija SS |
U18 m -52 kg (2) |
1. | Annija STRUPĀ | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Samanta BARZDAITYTĖ | Jurbarko KKSC |
U18 m -57 kg (2) |
1. | Gabrielė GABRIELAITYTĖ | Jurbarko KKSC |
2. | Sofija KOĻESŅIČENKO | Ādažu BJSS |
U18 m -63 kg (4) |
1. | Alevtīna ŠPIKA | Makkabi |
2. | Marija SELEZŅOVA | Spars |
3. | Elizabete MUNTJANA | Jelgavas BJSS |
4. | Kristiana BARANOVSKA | Jelgavas BJSS |
U18 m -70 kg (2) |
1. | Keita LEITONE | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Elizabete MUNTJANA | Jelgavas BJSS |
U18 m +70 kg (2) |
1. | Izolde SPRINĢE | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Sabīna VEĻIKA | LSPA DS |
U18 z -55 kg (5) |
1. | Artjoms KVAŠŅINS | Spars |
2. | Aleksejs GORBATENKO | Spars |
3. | Artjoms GORBATENKO | Spars |
4. | Raivis ŠTEINBERGS | Saldus |
5. | Danila SUHORUKOVS | Ādažu BJSS |
U18 z -60 kg (5) |
1. | Edvards KINČS | Saldus |
2. | Inarts TUMŠAIS | Kyodai |
3. | Aleksandrs ČUVIZOVS | Spars |
4. | Antons KUZMINOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Daniels MONGINS | Vidzemes DS |
U18 z -66 kg (7) |
1. | Jānis BISTROVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Ilja SUVOROVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Valters JENERTS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Deniss PUŠŅENKOVS | Ulbrokas SK |
U18 z -73 kg (7) |
1. | Vadims TAMKOVIČS | Bosko |
2. | Kristaps PLĀTE | LSPA DS |
3. | Maksims KUZMENKO | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Ēriks OSIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U18 z -90 kg (2) |
1. | Aleksandrs BUBNOVS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Stepans BOGDANOVS | Spars |
|