Saldais džudo 2019 6.APR
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U9 z -24 kg
(PDF)
U9 z -26 kg
(PDF)
U9 z -29 kg
(PDF)
U9 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U10 m -28 kg
(PDF)
U10 m -32 kg
(PDF)
U10 m -40 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -24 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -26 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -29 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U10 z +46 kg
(PDF)
U11 z -26 kg
(PDF)
U11 z -29 kg
(PDF)
U11 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U11 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U11 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U11 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U11 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U11 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U11 z +55 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -28 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -36 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -40 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -44 kg
(PDF)
U12 m +44 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -26 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -27 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -29 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U12 z +55 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -36 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -40 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -48 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -57 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U14 z +66 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -52 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -57 kg
(PDF)
U16 m +63 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -81 kg
(PDF)
U16 z +81 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -52 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -57 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -63 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -70 kg
(PDF)
U18 m +70 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -73 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -90 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Club
Category
Pos
Artjoms AVSJUKEVIČS
Satori
U11 z -35 kg
-
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -46 kg
3.
Marija AKSENOVA
RDsport
U14 m -48 kg
3.
Marija AKSENOVA
RDsport
U12 m -44 kg
1.
Timurs AMBROSOVS
Kyodai
U10 z -32 kg
7.
Artūrs ANCĀNS
Kyodai
U12 z -42 kg
-
Edvards ANCĀNS
Kyodai
U14 z -46 kg
5.
Aleksandrs ANDREJEVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -42 kg
-
Artūrs ARTEMJEVS
Kyodai
U12 z -35 kg
7.
Iļja ARTJOMENKO
Jelgavas BJSS
U11 z -29 kg
-
Eduards AUZIŅŠ
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Makars AVDEVIČ
Jelgavas BJSS
U11 z -29 kg
-
Artjoms AVSJUKEVIČS
Satori
U12 z -35 kg
-
Aļika AVTUHOVA
Spars
U14 m -57 kg
1.
Aļika AVTUHOVA
Spars
U16 m -57 kg
1.
Maksims BABIČS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -35 kg
-
Romans BABOĻINS
LSPA DS
U10 z -38 kg
7.
Mareks BAGAJEVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -55 kg
7.
Kristers BALTGALVIS
Kyodai
U10 z -26 kg
5.
Renārs BALULĪS
Jelgavas BJSS
U11 z -32 kg
-
Roberts BANKEVICS
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -38 kg
-
Vlada BARANOVA
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 m -52 kg
2.
Kristiana BARANOVSKA
Jelgavas BJSS
U18 m -63 kg
4.
Deividas BARZDAITIS
Jurbarko KKSC
U14 z -32 kg
5.
Deividas BARZDAITIS
Jurbarko KKSC
U12 z -32 kg
5.
Samanta BARZDAITYTĖ
Jurbarko KKSC
U18 m -52 kg
2.
Makars BASARABS
Liepājas KSS
U11 z -35 kg
-
Normunds BAUMANIS
Sigulda
U10 z -29 kg
7.
Ernests BAĻĶENS
Kyodai
U10 z -42 kg
1.
Daņila BELIHS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -32 kg
2.
Daņila BELIHS
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
3.
Artjoms BERESTOVS
Spars
U11 z -32 kg
5.
Emils BERGS
Liepājas KSS
U11 z -32 kg
-
Pavels BESSOLCEVS
Lido
U14 z +66 kg
1.
Aleksejs BESSOĻCEVS
Lido
U12 z -55 kg
5.
Jānis Jakobs BIRNĪTIS
Jelgavas BJSS
U9 z -32 kg
2.
Jānis Jakobs BIRNĪTIS
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
5.
Jānis BISTROVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
1.
Miks BIŠOFS
Spars
U11 z -32 kg
-
Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z +66 kg
2.
Stepans BOGDANOVS
Spars
U18 z -90 kg
2.
Agnese BOJARUNA
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 m -36 kg
1.
Herberts BOJĀRS
Kyodai
U12 z -42 kg
7.
Daniils BONDAREVSKIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -60 kg
-
Severīns BONDAĻUKS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -38 kg
3.
Romāns BORISOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U11 z -32 kg
-
Matvejs BORMOTOVS
Liepājas KSS
U11 z -29 kg
7.
Markus BRAUNFELDS
Spars
U11 z -35 kg
-
Vladislavs BRIGADERS
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -46 kg
7.
Laurynas BRIGADIERIUS
Jurbarko KKSC
U11 z -29 kg
3.
Laurynas BRIGADIERIUS
Jurbarko KKSC
U12 z -29 kg
-
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -42 kg
5.
Deniss BRITIKOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -35 kg
1.
Deniss BRITIKOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
1.
Marianna BRUJA
Dinamo LAT
U12 m +44 kg
3.
Deniss BRULS
Liepājas KSS
U12 z +55 kg
1.
Marks BRUMERMANIS
RDsport
U11 z -42 kg
3.
Jokūbas BRUŽAS
Plunges dziudo
U12 z -32 kg
-
Aleksandrs BUBNOVS
Liepājas KSS
U18 z -90 kg
1.
Aleksandrs BUBNOVS
Liepājas KSS
U16 z +81 kg
1.
Maksims BULAJEVS
Sigulda
U14 z -38 kg
2.
Maksims BULAJEVS
Sigulda
U16 z -38 kg
1.
Maksims BULAJEVS
Sigulda
U16 z -42 kg
2.
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
Jikan
U14 z -66 kg
1.
Kirills BURAKOVS
RDsport
U11 z -35 kg
5.
Daniels BURCEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -32 kg
5.
Alise BUĻJONE
Ippon džudo klubs
U14 m -48 kg
2.
Raivo Aleksis BUŠS
Vidzemes DS
U14 z -55 kg
-
Artūrs BĒRZIŅŠ
V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -42 kg
-
Rihards BĒRZKALNS
LSPA DS
U12 z -55 kg
2.
Madara BĻODONE
LSPA DS
U10 m -32 kg
2.
Domeniks CAUNE
Makkabi
U12 z -32 kg
-
Adrians CELMS
Sigulda
U10 z -38 kg
3.
Kristians CEĻMILLERS
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -46 kg
2.
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -55 kg
1.
Reinis DAUKSTS
RDsport
U12 z -38 kg
1.
Artjoms DIMŠAKOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -55 kg
7.
Viktors DMITREČKOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -73 kg
-
Oto DOMBROVSKIS
Saldus
U11 z -35 kg
-
Oto DOMBROVSKIS
Saldus
U12 z -35 kg
-
Artemijs DOROFEIČIKS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -42 kg
-
Arturs DROGINS
Liepājas KSS
U14 z -60 kg
-
Eldars DUBRO
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z +81 kg
2.
Roberts DZELME
Spars
U14 z -35 kg
7.
Saulė EININGĖ
Plunges dziudo
U12 m +44 kg
1.
Artemijs FADEJEVS
Lido
U12 z -29 kg
2.
Aleksejs FEDULOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U11 z -29 kg
-
Deniss FJODOROVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -26 kg
3.
Marats FJODOROVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -38 kg
1.
Rians FOMENKO
Lido
U10 z -35 kg
3.
Augusts FREIMANTĀLS
LSPA DS
U9 z -24 kg
-
Augusts FREIMANTĀLS
LSPA DS
U10 z -24 kg
3.
Dāvids FŪRMANIS
Jelgavas BJSS
U11 z -38 kg
5.
Gabrielė GABRIELAITYTĖ
Jurbarko KKSC
U18 m -57 kg
1.
Dāvids GAIGALS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -55 kg
-
Damirs GAVRILEJS
V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -38 kg
-
Timofejs GAVRIĻONOKS
Liepājas KSS
U12 z -32 kg
7.
Filats GEDZUNS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -35 kg
5.
Aleksandrs GERASIMOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -73 kg
-
Iļja GERASIMČUKS
Jelgavas BJSS
U11 z -26 kg
3.
Darens GIRGENSONS
Liepājas KSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Gabriela GOBIŅA
Kyodai
U16 m -52 kg
1.
Kirils GOLUBEVS
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -55 kg
3.
Arsenijs GOLUBKINS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -66 kg
2.
Igors GONČAROVS
Dinamo LAT
U10 z -35 kg
5.
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
Spars
U18 z -55 kg
2.
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
Spars
U16 z -55 kg
1.
Artjoms GORBATENKO
Spars
U18 z -55 kg
3.
Artjoms GORBATENKO
Spars
U16 z -50 kg
2.
Artjoms GORDEJEVS
Ziemeļblāzma
U9 z -29 kg
1.
Artūrs GORNIKS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -66 kg
1.
Daniels GOROBECS
Vidzemes DS
U12 z +55 kg
2.
Domeniks GOVORUHA
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -38 kg
5.
Artūrs GRIBUSTS
LSPA DS
U12 z -50 kg
3.
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -32 kg
3.
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -55 kg
5.
Iļja GRIGORJEVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Raimonds GRIGORJEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
3.
Domas GRIKŠTAS
Plunges dziudo
U16 z -66 kg
5.
Linda GRIĶE
LSPA DS
U10 m -28 kg
-
Gatis GRUZIS
Saldus
U9 z -24 kg
-
Henrijs GRĪNFELDS
LSPA DS
U10 z -35 kg
-
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
Gauja
U12 z -32 kg
1.
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -42 kg
3.
Olga HASNAŠA
Liepājas KSS
U14 m -40 kg
1.
Artjems HAVINS
Spars
U11 z -35 kg
-
Oskars HOMANIS
Saldus
U14 z -38 kg
5.
Aleksejs HOROŅKO
Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Vasilijs HROMENKOVS
Liepājas KSS
U11 z -32 kg
3.
Artūrs IEVIŅŠ
Kyodai
U9 z -24 kg
1.
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
Kyodai
U11 z -29 kg
1.
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
Kyodai
U12 z -29 kg
1.
Ivans IGNATENKO
Kyodai
U11 z -38 kg
7.
Alise INDRIKSONE
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 m -28 kg
3.
Aleksejs ISAJEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U11 z -32 kg
-
Platons IVANOVS
RDsport
U16 z -60 kg
2.
Artūrs JACENKO
Bosko
U14 z -60 kg
2.
Milina JACENKO
Bosko
U12 m -44 kg
3.
Deividas JAKAS
Plunges dziudo
U10 z -38 kg
2.
Eimantas JAKAS
Plunges dziudo
U14 z -42 kg
-
Deniss JANKOVIČS
Jelgavas BJSS
U9 z -26 kg
2.
Jaroslavs JANKOVIČS
Ulbrokas SK
U12 z -29 kg
-
Rūdis JANOVS
Kyodai
U14 z -38 kg
1.
Aigars JANSONS
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -42 kg
5.
Jēkabs JANVARS
LSPA DS
U9 z -24 kg
-
Agate JANČEVSKA
LSPA DS
U12 m -40 kg
2.
Raivis JAPIŅŠ
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -46 kg
5.
Ivans JARMAKS
Liepājas KSS
U11 z -26 kg
1.
Ivans JARMAKS
Liepājas KSS
U12 z -26 kg
1.
Ruslans JEDEMSKIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -46 kg
1.
Kamilla JEFIMOVA
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 m -48 kg
-
Aleksandrs JEFREMOVS
Spars
U9 z -26 kg
1.
Valters JENERTS
Ādažu BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
3.
Aleksandrs JERMOŅINS
LSPA DS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Jegors JERŠOVS
LSPA DS
U16 z -50 kg
3.
Danila JEVSTIGNEEVS
Makkabi
U12 z -46 kg
1.
Jevgenijs JEVSTIGNEJEVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -55 kg
-
Saulenas JONAS
Gaja
U11 z -38 kg
7.
Saulenas JONAS
Gaja
U12 z -38 kg
-
Kaspars JUBELIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -50 kg
1.
Iļgams JUSIFOVS
Kyodai
U16 z -50 kg
3.
Arturs JUSUPOVS
Liepājas KSS
U12 z -55 kg
5.
Bruno JĒKABSONS
Saldus
U12 z -38 kg
7.
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
Saldus
U14 z -42 kg
1.
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
Saldus
U16 z -42 kg
7.
Samuels JĒKABSONS
Saldus
U10 z -35 kg
7.
Oļegs KADIKOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U11 z -46 kg
2.
Jegors KALBANOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -55 kg
-
Deniss KAMENSKIS
Bosko
U16 z -55 kg
2.
Pjotrs KAMENSKIS
Kano džudo klubs
U12 z -46 kg
7.
Kaspars KAMINSKIS
Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
-
Kristofers KANČS
Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Teodors KAZAKOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -42 kg
4.
Evelīna KAZAČENKO
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 m -36 kg
2.
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -46 kg
1.
Edvards KINČS
Saldus
U18 z -60 kg
1.
Artūrs KISEĻEVSKIS
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
5.
Valters Dāvis KOKARS
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -55 kg
-
Everts KOKINS
Vidzemes DS
U10 z -35 kg
-
Niks KOLKS
V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -32 kg
3.
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
Kyodai
U11 z -38 kg
1.
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
Kyodai
U12 z -38 kg
2.
Maksims KONSTANTINOVS
Kyodai
U11 z -35 kg
-
Evelina KOVTUNA
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 m -52 kg
3.
Viktorija KOVŠA
Ippon džudo klubs
U14 m -40 kg
2.
Ņikita KOĻESŅIKS
V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -29 kg
3.
Sofija KOĻESŅIČENKO
Ādažu BJSS
U18 m -57 kg
2.
Arturs Danils KOĻŠS
Liepājas KSS
U10 z -38 kg
3.
Timurs KOŠMANS
Jelgavas BJSS
U9 z -29 kg
2.
Aristarhs KRAUZE
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -73 kg
2.
Stepans KRAVČENKO
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -32 kg
7.
Karlīna KRONBERGA
Saldus
U10 m -28 kg
-
Liliāna KRŪSKOPA
Vidzemes DS
U10 m -32 kg
3.
Aleksandrs KRŪZE
Satori
U10 z -32 kg
1.
Tits KULLO
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -42 kg
1.
Davids KUNGURCEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
2.
Mihails KUPRINS
RDsport
U14 z -50 kg
-
Kirills KUZJOMINS
V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -46 kg
3.
Maksims KUZMENKO
Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -73 kg
3.
Antons KUZMINOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -60 kg
4.
Ņikita KUZŅECOVS
OLIMP
U16 z -66 kg
3.
Vladimirs KUĻINČENKO
Liepājas KSS
U11 z -29 kg
7.
Vladimirs KUĻINČENKO
Liepājas KSS
U12 z -29 kg
-
Artjoms KVAŠŅINS
Spars
U18 z -55 kg
1.
Kostas KVIETKUS
Jurbarko KKSC
U12 z -38 kg
-
Miroslavs KĻAČKOVSKIS
Liepājas KSS
U10 z -32 kg
2.
Daniils KĻUJEVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -55 kg
3.
Lauris LAPSA
Kyodai
U11 z -29 kg
-
Mihails LARIONOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -35 kg
-
Artjoms LAZUTČENKOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -35 kg
-
Raimonds LEGZDIŅŠ
RDsport
U11 z -26 kg
2.
Keita LEITONE
Ādažu BJSS
U18 m -70 kg
1.
Nikita LESNIEKS
Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
3.
Karims LEVČUKS
Spars
U12 z -46 kg
3.
Dāvis LIEPIŅŠ
Liepājas KSS
U14 z -50 kg
5.
Henrijs LIEPIŅŠ
LSPA DS
U10 z -26 kg
7.
Zahars LISENKO
Spars
U12 z -38 kg
5.
Dmitrijs LITVIŠKO
Ziemeļblāzma
U9 z -24 kg
7.
Dmitrijs LITVIŠKO
Ziemeļblāzma
U10 z -24 kg
5.
Vladislavs LITVIŠKO
Ziemeļblāzma
U14 z -55 kg
3.
Benjamins LOKOMETS
V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Sergejs LOMAKA
RDsport
U14 z -35 kg
3.
Stepans LOMAKINS
Bosko
U14 z -55 kg
5.
Tihons LOMANŅIKOVS
Liepājas KSS
U14 z -46 kg
7.
Niks LOMONOSOVS
Liepājas KSS
U14 z -50 kg
1.
Sofija LOSĀNE
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 m +44 kg
2.
Arnolds LOSĀNS
Jelgavas BJSS
U11 z +55 kg
1.
Arnolds LOSĀNS
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -55 kg
1.
Patriks Leonards LOVNIEKS
Kyodai
U10 z -42 kg
3.
Danils LUKJANČIKOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -55 kg
-
Eduards LĪPENĪTS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -46 kg
3.
Timofeis MAKSIMOVS
Bosko
U14 z -50 kg
3.
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
Ādažu BJSS
U11 z -35 kg
1.
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Teodors MARCENKO
RDsport
U16 z -38 kg
2.
Teodors MARCENKO
RDsport
U16 z -42 kg
5.
Paulius MARGELIS
Jurbarko KKSC
U16 z -66 kg
5.
Kārlis MARKEVICS
Vidzemes DS
U10 z -46 kg
3.
Artjoms MARČENKO
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -29 kg
3.
Ivans MASLAKOVS
Liepājas KSS
U18 z -73 kg
-
Rihards MASTIŅŠ
V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -38 kg
-
Niks MAULS
Spars
U10 z -29 kg
3.
Artūrs Dāvis MAURIŅŠ
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -46 kg
3.
Bogdans MAĻUSEVS
Spars
U10 z -46 kg
1.
Svjatoslavs MAŠČENKO
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -38 kg
-
Intars MEIERS
Saldus
U11 z -26 kg
4.
Daniels MELECIS
OLIMP
U14 z -50 kg
7.
Nikita MELNIKOVS
Makkabi
U12 z -35 kg
5.
Lukas MICKEVIČIUS
Plunges dziudo
U16 z -55 kg
7.
Kirils MIHAILOVS
Lido
U14 z -46 kg
-
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -60 kg
1.
Daniels MIKIJANSKIS
Kyodai
U12 z -35 kg
3.
Demjans MILLERS
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Māris MILLIŅŠ
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -50 kg
-
Dariuss MILUSS
Bosko
U12 z -38 kg
-
Stepans MIRONOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -55 kg
5.
Daniils MIŠČUKS
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -81 kg
3.
Antons MJATIŠKINS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -42 kg
2.
Daniels MONGINS
Vidzemes DS
U18 z -60 kg
5.
Maksims MOŽEIKO
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -42 kg
-
Ričards MUIŽNIEKS
Kyodai
U16 z -81 kg
1.
Elizabete MUNTJANA
Jelgavas BJSS
U18 m -63 kg
3.
Elizabete MUNTJANA
Jelgavas BJSS
U18 m -70 kg
2.
Vladislavs MURĀNS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Aleksandrs MURĀNS
Jelgavas BJSS
U11 z -32 kg
-
Aleksandrs MURĀNS
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Rems MUTJANKO
V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -35 kg
-
Raivis NAGLA
Dinamo LAT
U14 z +66 kg
3.
Kristaps NARTIŠS
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -66 kg
-
Jaroslavs NEMŅAŠEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
5.
Vadims NESTEROVS
Dinamo LAT
U14 z +66 kg
3.
Davids NEČAJEVS
Liepājas KSS
U14 z -46 kg
3.
Sandis NIKOLAJEVS
Kyodai
U9 z -24 kg
-
Artjoms NOSOVS
Lido
U12 z -42 kg
5.
Viktors NOVIKOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -35 kg
-
Patriks ORUPS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -42 kg
7.
Elizabete OSE
LSPA DS
U10 m -40 kg
1.
Elizabete OSE
LSPA DS
U12 m -40 kg
3.
Ēriks OSIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -73 kg
3.
Daniils OSTROVSKIS
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -35 kg
-
Ņikita OVČIŅNIKOVS
OLIMP
U16 z -73 kg
3.
Platons OVČIŅŅIKOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -32 kg
-
Nikita OĻIJNIKS
Spars
U10 z -35 kg
1.
Pauls Gustavs PAMPE
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -46 kg
5.
Vladimirs PANOVS
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -55 kg
-
Ernests PASTARS
Kyodai
U14 z -42 kg
5.
Gusts PASTARS
Kyodai
U9 z -24 kg
-
Gustavs PATKOVSKIS
Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -35 kg
-
Aleksejs PAVĻENKO
Jikan
U10 z -38 kg
7.
Artemijs PAŠKOVS
RDsport
U11 z -38 kg
3.
Artūrs PERELIGINS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -50 kg
5.
Herberts PETERSONS
LSPA DS
U10 z -38 kg
5.
Alens PETROVS
Spars
U11 z -38 kg
3.
Alens PETROVS
Spars
U12 z -38 kg
7.
Jaroslavs PETROVS
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -55 kg
5.
Jegors PETROVS
Liepājas KSS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Dāvids PILSKALNS
LSPA DS
U14 z -42 kg
7.
Dāvids PILSKALNS
LSPA DS
U16 z -42 kg
5.
Jegors PIROGS
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Marija PISKUNOVA
Jikan
U10 m -28 kg
-
Romāns PIĻENOKS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -38 kg
-
Varvara PJATECKA
RDsport
U10 m -28 kg
3.
Aleksejs PJAVKA
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -42 kg
3.
Eduards PLOSTNIEKS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -66 kg
7.
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -73 kg
1.
Kristaps PLĀTE
LSPA DS
U18 z -73 kg
2.
Giedrius POCIUS
Plunges dziudo
U12 z -38 kg
-
Daniils POIDA
LSPA DS
U14 z -46 kg
-
Viktors POLUHINS
Sigulda
U14 z +66 kg
-
Markuss POMASKOVS
Kyodai
U14 z -42 kg
3.
Matīss POMASKOVS
Kyodai
U10 z -29 kg
3.
Sofija PONOMARJOVA
Makkabi
U14 m -48 kg
1.
Ruslans POĻIŠKO
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -35 kg
7.
Daniels PRIEDĪTIS
Jelgavas BJSS
U11 z -35 kg
7.
Maksims PROHORENKO
V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -32 kg
3.
Arsenijs PROKOFJEVS
Jikan
U9 z -26 kg
3.
Kirils PROKUDINS
Ādažu BJSS
U11 z -32 kg
2.
Kirils PROKUDINS
Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
5.
Rihards PUNKA VOLODKA
Kyodai
U14 z -60 kg
3.
Andris PURENS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -66 kg
7.
Roberts PURS
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
5.
Viktors PUZIREVSKIS
Spars
U9 z -29 kg
3.
Ernests PUŠKUNDZIS
Ippon džudo klubs
U16 z -60 kg
7.
Deniss PUŠŅENKOVS
Ulbrokas SK
U18 z -66 kg
3.
Niks PUŽULIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -46 kg
-
Valters PŪCĪTIS
Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -46 kg
2.
Ema RAČAITĖ
Jurbarko KKSC
U12 m -28 kg
2.
Markus REINSALU
RDsport
U9 z -24 kg
7.
Georgijs REZVIJS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -66 kg
3.
Artjoms REŅĢE
V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z +55 kg
2.
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -46 kg
3.
Damirs RIBLOVS
Kano džudo klubs
U9 z -24 kg
2.
Jānis RIEKSTS
Saldus
U14 z -35 kg
3.
Jānis RIEKSTS
Saldus
U12 z -35 kg
3.
Aleksejs RIMARS
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Eiridas RIMAVIČIUS
Plunges dziudo
U10 z -24 kg
7.
Neimantas RIMAVIČIUS
Plunges dziudo
U14 z -46 kg
1.
Anna Marija RITENBERGA
RDsport
U14 m -57 kg
2.
Anna Marija RITENBERGA
RDsport
U16 m -57 kg
2.
Tomass ROGOVSKIS
Spars
U12 z -55 kg
7.
Arturs ROGOĻEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -42 kg
7.
Kirils ROMAŅUTINS
Kyodai
U11 z -32 kg
-
Vladislavs ROMAŠONOKS
Jikan
U14 z -35 kg
5.
Gļebs ROSICKIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z +46 kg
1.
Kirils ROZE
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -26 kg
1.
Mihails RUBCOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -26 kg
7.
Alans RUSIŅŠ
Jelgavas BJSS
U11 z -50 kg
2.
Eizabete Luīza RĪBENA
Ādažu BJSS
U12 m -36 kg
2.
Ričards SABĻINS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -55 kg
2.
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
Ādažu BJSS
U10 m -28 kg
1.
Aleksis Aleksandrs SANDERS
Saldus
U14 z -46 kg
-
Toms SAULITE
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Marija SELEZŅOVA
Spars
U18 m -63 kg
2.
Freija SEMJONOVA
Ādažu BJSS
U10 m -32 kg
4.
Daniils SEMJONOVS
Spars
U10 z -35 kg
3.
Artjoms SIDORČENKO
Liepājas KSS
U14 z -55 kg
3.
Regnārs SKAISTAIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -35 kg
2.
Henrijs SKANGALIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -42 kg
1.
Timurs SKRIPENKO
RDsport
U9 z -32 kg
3.
Rolands SKUJA
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -66 kg
2.
Roberts SKULTE
LSPA DS
U16 z -46 kg
-
Henrījs SLEŽIS
Saldus
U9 z -29 kg
-
Deniss SMIRNOVS
Bosko
U12 z -38 kg
3.
Maksims SMIRNOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
3.
Ņikita SOKOLOVS
Dinamo LAT
U10 z -35 kg
5.
Aleksejs SOLOVJOVS
Kyodai
U18 z -66 kg
-
Emīls SOLOVJOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
-
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U11 z -29 kg
5.
Arsēnijs SPINU
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -29 kg
3.
Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -50 kg
2.
Izolde SPRINĢE
V.Zeļonija SS
U18 m +70 kg
1.
Vadims SPROĢIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -46 kg
2.
Ignas STANKEVIČIUS
Plunges dziudo
U12 z -46 kg
5.
Maksims STARIKOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -46 kg
-
Matvejs STARODUBSKIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U9 z -24 kg
-
Roberts STARČAKS JANKAUSKS
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -81 kg
4.
Rugilė STASIULYTĖ
Plunges dziudo
U16 m +63 kg
3.
Valters STEPIŅŠ
Saldus
U11 z -38 kg
2.
Valters STEPIŅŠ
Saldus
U12 z -38 kg
-
Tadas STEPONAVIČIUS
Plunges dziudo
U12 z -55 kg
3.
Austėja STEPONAVIČIUTĖ
Plunges dziudo
U14 m -48 kg
-
Andrejs STIBELIS
Spars
U14 z +66 kg
-
Ksenia STRUKA
Ādažu BJSS
U12 m -40 kg
1.
Annija STRUPĀ
Jelgavas BJSS
U18 m -52 kg
1.
Rūdolfs SUBAČUS
V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -38 kg
5.
Danila SUHORUKOVS
Ādažu BJSS
U18 z -55 kg
5.
Danila SUHORUKOVS
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -55 kg
-
Ivans SULOJEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -42 kg
-
Maksims SUNCOVS
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Ilja SUVOROVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -66 kg
2.
Gustavs SVILĀNS
Saldus
U9 z -29 kg
-
Georgijs SVIRBUTOVIČS
V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -29 kg
5.
Ņikita SŅIGURS
Liepājas KSS
U11 z -35 kg
-
Farids TAGIJEVS
Liepājas KSS
U10 z -35 kg
2.
Timurs TALGATOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -50 kg
-
Vadims TAMKOVIČS
Bosko
U18 z -73 kg
1.
Edgars TEICĀNS
Kyodai
U11 z -35 kg
3.
Edgars TEICĀNS
Kyodai
U12 z -35 kg
5.
Damirs TERENTJEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -42 kg
-
Iosifs TEĻATNIKOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -46 kg
-
Nikita TIHONOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Aleksejs TJUTJUKOVS
Spars
U11 z -32 kg
7.
Ivans TKAČENKO
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
5.
Timofejs TKAČOVS
Spars
U11 z -42 kg
2.
Timofejs TKAČOVS
Spars
U12 z -42 kg
7.
Martins TOMAŠEVICS
V.Zeļonija SS
U9 z -24 kg
5.
Timurs TOPČIJS
Makkabi
U16 z -50 kg
-
Viesturs TRETJUKS
Sigulda
U11 z -38 kg
-
Inarts TUMŠAIS
Kyodai
U18 z -60 kg
2.
Rendijs TUMŠAIS
Kyodai
U16 z -42 kg
3.
Daniels TUPUREINS
Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -26 kg
2.
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -27 kg
1.
Agnese UKASA
Vidzemes DS
U10 m -40 kg
2.
Anna ULĀNOVA
RDsport
U14 m -57 kg
3.
Ēriks ULĀNOVS
RDsport
U16 z -60 kg
7.
Roberts UMBRAŠKO
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -35 kg
2.
Markuss URBANOVIČS
V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -29 kg
-
Mikus URBANOVIČS
Sigulda
U11 z -35 kg
3.
Mikus URBANOVIČS
Sigulda
U12 z -35 kg
7.
Amina USMANOVA
Ādažu BJSS
U14 m -36 kg
1.
Umārs USMANOVS
Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -26 kg
2.
Ervinas VAGDARIS
Plunges dziudo
U12 z -38 kg
-
Krists VALADAJEVS
Saldus
U11 z -26 kg
5.
Rainers Ernests VALINTELIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -50 kg
4.
Andrejs VANAGS
Ippon džudo klubs
U16 z -55 kg
3.
Roberts VANAGS
Kyodai
U16 z -66 kg
3.
Niks Rainers VEDĒJS
Vidzemes DS
U14 z -32 kg
7.
Sabīna VEĻIKA
LSPA DS
U18 m +70 kg
2.
Danila VINOGRADOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -60 kg
1.
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -81 kg
2.
Žans Dominiks VIĻČAKS
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -50 kg
1.
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -42 kg
3.
Vilens VLADIMIROVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -42 kg
2.
Gustavs VOITENKO
Sigulda
U11 z -32 kg
5.
Gustavs VOITENKO
Sigulda
U12 z -32 kg
-
Mihails VOLKOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -42 kg
-
Daniel VOLODJKO
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Maksims VOLODJKO
Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -26 kg
3.
Maksims VOLODJKO
Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -27 kg
2.
Daniils VOLODKEVIČS
RDsport
U16 z -60 kg
-
Jegors VOLOHO
Kyodai
U14 z -38 kg
-
Ratibors VORONCOVS
Jikan
U9 z -29 kg
-
Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS
Jelgavas BJSS
U9 z -29 kg
3.
Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
5.
Daņila VOROŅINS
Vidzemes DS
U14 z -60 kg
3.
Andrejs VOSKOBOJEVS
V.Bondarenko DS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Domeniks VĪLOKS
V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -35 kg
7.
Kurts ZABARAVSKIS
Saldus
U9 z -24 kg
-
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
Satori
U10 z -29 kg
1.
Mihails ZAICEVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -38 kg
5.
Žans ZAIKINS
V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -26 kg
5.
Marks ZALTANS
LSPA DS
U12 z -42 kg
3.
Petra ZARAKOVSKA
LSPA DS
U10 m -32 kg
1.
Ričards ZARIŅŠ
V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -42 kg
2.
Oskars ZASTUPŅEVIČS
LSPA DS
U11 z -42 kg
-
Daniels ZEPS
RDsport
U11 z -32 kg
1.
Druvis ZILBERS
Kyodai
U10 z -29 kg
2.
Artūrs ZINKEVIČS
V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -38 kg
-
Edgars ZIŅĢIS
Dinamo LAT
U11 z -42 kg
3.
Ričards ZOLMANIS
Saldus
U14 z -50 kg
7.
Dāvis ZUĢICKIS
Kyodai
U10 z -24 kg
2.
Gustavs ZUĢICKIS
Kyodai
U14 z -38 kg
7.
Markuss ZUĢICKIS
Kyodai
U14 z -32 kg
3.
Markuss ZUĢICKIS
Kyodai
U12 z -32 kg
2.
Daniels ZVANERS
Kyodai
U14 z -38 kg
3.
Deivs ZVANERS
Kyodai
U10 z -24 kg
1.
Gennādijs ZVIRGZDS
Liepājas KSS
U12 z -32 kg
3.
Aleksandrs ZVONKUS
Saldus
U9 z -32 kg
1.
Aleksandrs ZVONKUS
Saldus
U10 z -32 kg
5.
Oskars ĀBOLTIŅŠ
Satori
U12 z -55 kg
7.
Maksims ČABANS
Liepājas KSS
U14 z -46 kg
7.
Vitoldas ČEKAITIS
Jurbarko KKSC
U14 z -38 kg
7.
Vitoldas ČEKAITIS
Jurbarko KKSC
U12 z -38 kg
-
Dobriņa ČEKANOVSKIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -24 kg
3.
Bogdans ČUMAKS
Liepājas KSS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Aleksandrs ČUVIZOVS
Spars
U18 z -60 kg
3.
Kārlis ĢIRNIS
Sigulda
U9 z -24 kg
-
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
Spars
U14 m -48 kg
3.
Ervīns ĶĪSIS
Kyodai
U11 z -35 kg
7.
Ričards ĶĪSIS
Kyodai
U9 z -24 kg
3.
Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -29 kg
2.
Arsenijs ŅEČIPORENKO
Kyodai
U9 z -24 kg
5.
Kirills ŅEŽINCEVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -29 kg
7.
Timurs ŅIKUĻINS
LSPA DS
U12 z +55 kg
3.
Antons ŠADČINS
Liepājas KSS
U11 z -29 kg
-
Maksims ŠAPOVALOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Martynas ŠAŠYS
Jurbarko KKSC
U10 z -32 kg
7.
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
Jelgavas BJSS
U9 z -24 kg
-
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -24 kg
5.
Maksims ŠESTAKOVS
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -42 kg
1.
Justė ŠLYTERYTĖ
Jurbarko KKSC
U12 m -44 kg
2.
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
Makkabi
U18 m -63 kg
1.
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
Makkabi
U16 m +63 kg
1.
Raivis ŠTEINBERGS
Saldus
U18 z -55 kg
4.
Raivis ŠTEINBERGS
Saldus
U16 z -55 kg
7.
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -46 kg
-
Aleksandrs ŠUBROVSKIS
Kyodai
U14 z -42 kg
-
Adele ŠULTE
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 m +63 kg
2.
Timurs ŠUTENKO
Liepājas KSS
U12 z -32 kg
7.
Roberts ŠVEICERS
RDsport
U11 z -32 kg
7.
Ugnius ŠVOBA
Plunges dziudo
U12 z -35 kg
-
Marats ŠČERBAKS
V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -35 kg
5.
Jonas ŽILYS
Plunges dziudo
U16 z -81 kg
5.
Tomas ŽILYS
Plunges dziudo
U14 z -50 kg
3.
Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS
Jelgavas BJSS
U11 z -50 kg
1.
Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS
Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -50 kg
2.
Gļebs ŽUKS
Ādažu BJSS
U10 z +46 kg
2.
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Абдулазис ЖОРГОТАЕВ
Иппон и Деникс
U9 z -24 kg
3.
Абдулазис ЖОРГОТАЕВ
Иппон и Деникс
U10 z -24 kg
7.
Аиша КЫЯЛБЕКОВА
Иппон и Деникс
U10 m -28 kg
2.
Аиша КЫЯЛБЕКОВА
Иппон и Деникс
U12 m -28 kg
1.
Адис ОРОЗМАМАТОВ
Иппон и Деникс
U14 z -32 kg
1.
Бекжан СУЮМБЕКОВ
Иппон и Деникс
U16 z -46 kg
2.
Нурсултан ШАМШИЕВ
Иппон и Деникс
U16 z -60 kg
3.