JELGAVAS DŽUDO KAUSS 2019 9.MAR
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
A U9 6.kyu -25 kg
(PDF)
A U9 6.kyu -27 kg
(PDF)
A U9 6.kyu -32 kg
(PDF)
B U10 -25 kg
(PDF)
B U10 -27 kg
(PDF)
B U10 -29 kg
(PDF)
B U10 -32 kg
(PDF)
B U10 -35 kg
(PDF)
B U10 +38 kg
(PDF)
C U12 -26 kg
(PDF)
C U12 -29 kg
(PDF)
C U12 -32 kg
(PDF)
C U12 -35 kg
(PDF)
C U12 -38 kg
(PDF)
C U12 -42 kg
(PDF)
C U12 -46 kg
(PDF)
C U12 +50 kg
(PDF)
D U14 m -32 kg
(PDF)
D U14 m -36 kg
(PDF)
D U14 m -40 kg
(PDF)
D U14 m -48 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -32 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -38 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -42 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -46 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -50 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -55 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -60 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z +60 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Grade
Club
Category
Pos
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U14 z -46 kg
3.
Ruslans AJUBOVS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -29 kg
4.
Arsenijs ANIKINS
5.kyu
Satori
D U14 z -60 kg
3.
Nikita ANISCHUK
5.kyu
Радимич
D U14 z -42 kg
1.
Timofey ANISKO
5.kyu
Радимич
C U12 -35 kg
5.
Maksim ANTSIKHOVICH
5.kyu
Zvezda
C U12 -32 kg
3.
Maksim ANTSIKHOVICH
5.kyu
Zvezda
D U14 z -32 kg
4.
Aleksandrs APSALONS
5.kyu
Lido
C U12 -46 kg
2.
Kirills ARTAHIMOVS
5.kyu
Lido
C U12 +50 kg
4.
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
3.kyu
Jikan
D U14 z -55 kg
2.
Artjoms AVSJUKEVIČS
6.kyu
Satori
C U12 -35 kg
7.
Regnārs BARANOVSKIS
6.kyu
Lido
A U9 6.kyu -32 kg
2.
Markus BARTULIS
6.kyu
Jaunība LV
C U12 +50 kg
5.
Aleksandr BASANGOV
5.kyu
Lido
C U12 -38 kg
5.
Vadzim BATURA
5.kyu
Zvezda
C U12 -42 kg
3.
Vadzim BATURA
5.kyu
Zvezda
D U14 z -42 kg
-
Eldars BELOBORODOVS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
A U9 6.kyu -25 kg
1.
Artjoms BERESTOVS
5.kyu
Spars
C U12 -29 kg
3.
Miks BIŠOFS
5.kyu
Spars
C U12 -32 kg
7.
Severīns BONDAĻUKS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U14 z -38 kg
3.
Romāns BORISOVS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 -29 kg
-
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
D U14 z -42 kg
3.
Deniss BRULS
5.kyu
Liepājas KSS
C U12 +50 kg
3.
Uladzimir CHAIKOUSKI
6.kyu
Радимич
B U10 -32 kg
2.
Marats DERGAČOVS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 -29 kg
-
Rihards DONIS
4.kyu
Makkabi
C U12 +50 kg
1.
Nikita DOSCHECHKO
5.kyu
Радимич
C U12 -29 kg
7.
Varanauskas DŽIUGAS
6.kyu
Budoka
A U9 6.kyu -27 kg
-
Daniil ERMOLENKO
5.kyu
Олимпийские Надежды
C U12 -32 kg
2.
Yauheni FEDARENKA
4.kyu
Гомельский район СДЮШОР
D U14 z -50 kg
1.
Kirils FEDOTOVS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U14 z -60 kg
4.
Deniss FJODOROVS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -27 kg
2.
Marats FJODOROVS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 +38 kg
1.
Dāvids FŪRMANIS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 -38 kg
3.
Jakobs GAILIS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 -38 kg
7.
Vladislavs GAVRILOVS
6.kyu
Bosko
B U10 -35 kg
2.
Nikola GLUHOVSKA
6.kyu
Satori
D U14 m -32 kg
2.
Artjoms GORDEJEVS
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
B U10 -29 kg
2.
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U14 z -32 kg
2.
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
5.kyu
Gauja
C U12 -32 kg
1.
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
5.kyu
Gauja
D U14 z -32 kg
3.
Roberts GŽIBOVSKIS
4.kyu
Jaunība LV
C U12 -42 kg
2.
Kristsina HANIYEVA
6.kyu
Радимич
D U14 m -36 kg
2.
Artjems HAVINS
5.kyu
Spars
C U12 -35 kg
-
Vasilijs HROMENKOVS
6.kyu
Liepājas KSS
C U12 -29 kg
-
Dziyana HRYGARENKA
6.kyu
Радимич
D U14 m -36 kg
1.
Daniil HRYSHANKOU
5.kyu
Гомельский район СДЮШОР
D U14 z -42 kg
2.
Ilya HRYSHCHANKA
4.kyu
Гомельский район СДЮШОР
D U14 z -32 kg
1.
Maksims IVANOVS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 -38 kg
5.
Hleb IVASHKA
6.kyu
Радимич
B U10 -32 kg
1.
Artūrs JACENKO
3.kyu
Bosko
D U14 z -60 kg
1.
Ivans JARMAKS
5.kyu
Liepājas KSS
C U12 -26 kg
1.
Daniels JEFIMOVS
6.kyu
Lido
C U12 -46 kg
3.
Aleksandrs JEFREMOVS
6.kyu
Spars
A U9 6.kyu -25 kg
2.
Danila JEVSTIGNEEVS
6.kyu
Makkabi
C U12 -46 kg
1.
Olivers KALNIŅŠ
6.kyu
Satori
C U12 -38 kg
-
Deniss KAPUĻINS
5.kyu
Jikan
D U14 z -46 kg
2.
Evelīna KAZAČENKO
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 m -32 kg
1.
Dmitriy KLYGA
5.kyu
Радимич
B U10 +38 kg
3.
Viktorija KOVŠA
4.kyu
Ippon džudo klubs
D U14 m -40 kg
1.
Timurs KOŠMANS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -27 kg
-
Timurs KOŠMANS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U9 6.kyu -27 kg
2.
Heorhi KRAUCHANKA
6.kyu
Zvezda
B U10 -27 kg
-
Heorhi KRAUCHANKA
6.kyu
Zvezda
A U9 6.kyu -27 kg
3.
Artjoms KRUTIHINS
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
C U12 -35 kg
-
Kirils KRUTIHINS
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
C U12 -38 kg
1.
Aleksandrs KRŪZE
5.kyu
Satori
B U10 -32 kg
-
Ivan KULACHKOU
6.kyu
Радимич
C U12 -26 kg
2.
Maksim KURNEVICH
5.kyu
Радимич
B U10 -25 kg
3.
Vladimirs KUĻINČENKO
6.kyu
Liepājas KSS
C U12 -29 kg
-
Zahars LISENKO
4.kyu
Spars
C U12 -35 kg
3.
Dmitrijs LITVIŠKO
6.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
A U9 6.kyu -25 kg
3.
Mārcis MADELĀNS
5.kyu
Jaunība LV
D U14 z -32 kg
5.
Timofeis MAKSIMOVS
4.kyu
Bosko
D U14 z -50 kg
2.
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 -35 kg
3.
Niks MAULS
5.kyu
Spars
B U10 -27 kg
1.
Bogdans MAĻUSEVS
5.kyu
Spars
B U10 +38 kg
2.
Danila MELNIKAU
3.kyu
Гомельский район СДЮШОР
D U14 z -46 kg
1.
Māris MILLIŅŠ
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U14 z -46 kg
4.
Artjoms MIZGINS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z -46 kg
5.
Arsēnijs MOGIRČUKS
5.kyu
Satori
D U14 z -55 kg
3.
Juliāna MOSKAĻENKO
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U14 m -40 kg
3.
Neida NORVAISAITE
4.kyu
Kedainiu dziudo klub
D U14 m -48 kg
1.
Artjoms NOSOVS
4.kyu
Lido
C U12 -42 kg
1.
Maksims ODINCOVS
5.kyu
Spars
B U10 -25 kg
1.
Artjioms OKOMANS
6.kyu
Jikan
B U10 -27 kg
3.
Daniils OSTROVSKIS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -32 kg
3.
Alisters OZOLIŅŠ
6.kyu
Spars
B U10 -29 kg
3.
Sergejs PANOVS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -32 kg
-
Aliaksandr PAULAVETS
6.kyu
Радимич
D U14 z -38 kg
1.
Dominiks PEREPJOLKINS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 -29 kg
-
Alens PETROVS
5.kyu
Spars
C U12 -38 kg
3.
Maksims PETRUŅA
5.kyu
Jikan
D U14 z -42 kg
3.
Jegors PIROGS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 -29 kg
5.
Gustavs POPELIS
6.kyu
Satori
A U9 6.kyu -25 kg
-
Miks POPELIS
6.kyu
Satori
C U12 -32 kg
5.
Germans POPLAVSKIS
6.kyu
Jaunība LV
C U12 -38 kg
7.
Gregory PROMINSKI
6.kyu
Радимич
C U12 -29 kg
7.
Tsimafei PRYTULIK
6.kyu
Радимич
D U14 z -42 kg
-
Andrey PUNKO
5.kyu
Радимич
C U12 -35 kg
5.
Viktors PUZIREVSKIS
6.kyu
Spars
A U9 6.kyu -27 kg
3.
Valeryia RABTSAVA
4.kyu
Гомельский район СДЮШОР
D U14 m -40 kg
2.
Germans ROMAŅENKO
6.kyu
Bosko
C U12 -32 kg
7.
Sandijs ROZEVSKIS
6.kyu
Gauja
D U14 z -38 kg
4.
Katrina RUDZITE
6.kyu
Satori
D U14 m -32 kg
3.
Ivan SAPONAU
3.kyu
Гомельский район СДЮШОР
D U14 z -55 kg
1.
Ļubova SAVEĻJEVA
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U14 m -32 kg
4.
Yaroslav SELEZNEV
5.kyu
Радимич
B U10 -27 kg
3.
Daniils SEMJONOVS
5.kyu
Spars
B U10 -35 kg
1.
Leonard SEMJONOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U14 z -60 kg
2.
Dmitrijs SOKOLOVS
6.kyu
Lido
A U9 6.kyu -27 kg
-
Ņikita SOKOLOVS
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
B U10 -35 kg
3.
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 -29 kg
3.
Maksims SPIRIDONOVS
4.kyu
Lido
C U12 -35 kg
7.
Dementijs STURME
6.kyu
Lido
A U9 6.kyu -27 kg
1.
Maksims TITOVS
6.kyu
Lido
B U10 -32 kg
3.
Yauheni ULASENKA
6.kyu
Радимич
C U12 -29 kg
1.
Arturs VALTERS
4.kyu
Jaunība LV
D U14 z -38 kg
2.
Alekss VANCANS
6.kyu
Gauja
D U14 z +60 kg
1.
Ruslans VASINS
6.kyu
Lido
A U9 6.kyu -32 kg
1.
Dāvids VERZE
4.kyu
Jaunība LV
C U12 -35 kg
2.
Sarakovs VJACESLAVS
6.kyu
Satori
A U9 6.kyu -25 kg
3.
Iļja VOLKOVS
4.kyu
Jaunība LV
C U12 -35 kg
1.
Jefims VOTČELS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 -25 kg
4.
Jefims VOTČELS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U9 6.kyu -25 kg
-
Timofejs VOTČELS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 -29 kg
-
Timofey YUSHKEVICH
5.kyu
Радимич
C U12 -29 kg
5.
Denis ZAGDAJS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 -38 kg
2.
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
5.kyu
Satori
B U10 -29 kg
1.
Gennādijs ZVIRGZDS
4.kyu
Liepājas KSS
C U12 -32 kg
3.
Oskars ĀBOLTIŅŠ
5.kyu
Satori
C U12 +50 kg
2.
Nikijs ĆAIKOVSKIS
6.kyu
Satori
C U12 -35 kg
-
Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 -29 kg
2.
Kirills ŅEMČIKOVS
5.kyu
Lido
C U12 -32 kg
5.
Mihails RUBCOVS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 -25 kg
2.
Maksims TARASKINS
4.kyu
Lido
C U12 -26 kg
3.