LATVIAN OPEN 10.FEB
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U 21 W -57 kg
(PDF)
U 21 W -63 kg
(PDF)
U 21 W -70 kg
(PDF)
U 21 W +78 kg
(PDF)
U 21 M -55 kg
(PDF)
U 21 M -60 kg
(PDF)
U 21 M -66 kg
(PDF)
U 21 M -73 kg
(PDF)
U 21 M -81 kg
(PDF)
U 21 M -90 kg
(PDF)
U 21 M -100 kg
(PDF)
U 21 M +100 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Grade
Country
Category
Pos
Vineta ALKSNE
2.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U 21 W -63 kg
2.
Nauris BIĻIŅČUKS
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U 21 M -73 kg
5.
Aigars BUNDZENS
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U 21 M -73 kg
7.
Iļja DEŅISOVS
2.kyu
LAT/Lido
U 21 M -90 kg
5.
Una DOLGIĻEVIČA
1.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U 21 W -70 kg
1.
Roberts DREIMANIS
2.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U 21 M -73 kg
-
Arturs ERGLIS
1.kyu
LAT/Satori
U 21 M -90 kg
1.
Iliyas ESTAMIROV
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U 21 M -81 kg
5.
Laura GALSTJANA
3.kyu
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
U 21 W -57 kg
3.
Valdemārs GERKE
3.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U 21 M -90 kg
3.
Emīls GERKENS
1.dan
LAT/Kyodai
U 21 M -100 kg
1.
Evelīna GRAUMANE
2.kyu
LAT/Lido
U 21 W -57 kg
1.
Olga GRIGORJEVA
1.kyu
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
U 21 W -63 kg
3.
Dmitrijs GUKOVS
2.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
U 21 M -73 kg
3.
Kristaps GULĪTIS
2.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U 21 M -66 kg
3.
Artjoms HOMENKO
2.kyu
LAT/Lido
U 21 M -73 kg
2.
Deniss IVANOVS
2.kyu
LAT/Lido
U 21 M -60 kg
3.
Aleksijs IVAŠČENKO
1.kyu
LAT/Lido
U 21 M +100 kg
3.
Vladlens JAROCKIS
1.dan
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U 21 M +100 kg
1.
Elīza Marija JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
2.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U 21 W -57 kg
2.
Maksims JEĻINSKIS
1.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U 21 M -66 kg
-
Edgars JURGENBERGS
2.kyu
LAT/Satori
U 21 M -81 kg
3.
Patriks KALNIŅŠ
3.kyu
LAT/Lido
U 21 M -55 kg
1.
Justina KMIELIAUSKAITĖ
1.dan
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U 21 W +78 kg
1.
Bogdans KOROĻEVIČS
2.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U 21 M -90 kg
4.
Ričards KRŪKLIS
1.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U 21 M -73 kg
7.
Aleksandrs LAPŠINS
1.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U 21 M -81 kg
4.
Arturs LAUFMANIS
2.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
U 21 M -66 kg
2.
Džeraldas LAZORAITIS
1.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U 21 M -73 kg
5.
Keita LEITONE
3.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U 21 W -63 kg
5.
Romāns LOGINOVS
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U 21 M -60 kg
-
Armands MASTIŅŠ
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U 21 M -60 kg
-
Vjačeslavs MEĻŅIČENKO
2.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U 21 M -90 kg
2.
Uldis NARTIŠS
1.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U 21 M -60 kg
3.
Ričards NOVIKOVS
3.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U 21 M -100 kg
3.
Daniels PAŅKOVS
2.kyu
LAT/Bosko
U 21 M -100 kg
2.
Artūrs Dāniels RIŽIJS
2.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U 21 M -73 kg
1.
Andrejs RIŽOVS
1.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U 21 M -55 kg
2.
Vladimirs ROMAŠKINS
1.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U 21 M -66 kg
3.
Edvardas SAGALEC
1.kyu
LTU/Kumikata
U 21 M -81 kg
2.
Aleksandrs SKOMOROHOVS
1.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U 21 M -66 kg
-
Andrejs SKOMOROHOVS
1.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U 21 M -60 kg
1.
Aleksandrs SKUJA
1.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U 21 M -73 kg
3.
Dārta SMILDZIŅA
2.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U 21 W +78 kg
2.
Ņikita TERNOVIKS
2.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U 21 M -100 kg
4.
Aleksejs ZARUDŅEVS
1.kyu
LAT/Lido
U 21 M -81 kg
1.
Aleksandrs ČERNIŠOVS
2.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U 21 M -60 kg
2.
Dmitrijs ČERNOBROVKINS
3.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
U 21 M -66 kg
-
Maksims ČEČOTKINS
1.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U 21 M +100 kg
2.
Anna ĻEBEDEVA
2.kyu
LAT/Satori
U 21 W -70 kg
2.
Maksims ŠENDEROVS
2.kyu
LAT/Lido
U 21 M -66 kg
1.
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
3.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
U 21 W -63 kg
1.
Liveta ŠUBINAITĖ
2.kyu
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U 21 W -63 kg
4.
Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS
2.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U 21 M -55 kg
3.