|
Results |
U18 W -48 kg (2) |
1. | Saukaitytė KAROLINA | Ristis R.Sargūno g./LTU |
2. | Maria TARS | Tartu Do/EST |
U18 W -52 kg (5) |
1. | Anastasija SOKIRJANSKA | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Paula Elīza CERA | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Gabriele ZILIONYTE | Judo Simba/LTU |
4. | Gabrielė REVINSKAITĖ | Ristis R.Sargūno g./LTU |
5. | Patricija MILEVSKAJA | Ristis R.Sargūno g./LTU |
U18 W -57 kg (10) |
1. | Anna Liisa NURM | Tartu Do/EST |
2. | Darja MIHHAILOVA | Kibuvits/EST |
3. | Greta KUBLICKYTE | Vilnius Viesulas/LTU |
3. | Evelīna GRAUMANE | Lido/LAT |
5. | Gabija JUCIKAITE | Judo Simba/LTU |
5. | Vilena ARSHAKYAN | Audentes/EST |
7. | Rosita REISYTE | Roni/LTU |
7. | Elīza Marija JEVSTIGŅEJEVA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
U18 W -63 kg (9) |
1. | Vineta ALKSNE | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | Sofija GŽIBOVSKA | Jaunība LV/LAT |
3. | Nika JANKOVSKA | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Marija SELEZŅOVA | Spars/LAT |
5. | Keita LEITONE | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | Alevtīna ŠPIKA | Makkabi/LAT |
7. | Simona ANTONOVA | Ristis R.Sargūno g./LTU |
7. | Maria Simona PAPP | Dokyo Judoklubi/EST |
U18 W -70 kg (3) |
1. | Una DOLGIĻEVIČA | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Elizaveta KOROBEINIKOVA | Audentes/EST |
3. | Patrīcija MARĶITĀNE | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
U18 W +70 kg (4) |
1. | Kristiāna BABIJA | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Izolde SPRINĢE | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Lelde ČERBIKOVA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
4. | Sabīna VEĻIKA | LSPA DS/LAT |
U18 M -50 kg (7) |
1. | Roberts JAVORSKIS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
2. | Pāvels VIŠŅOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Artjoms GORBATENKO | Spars/LAT |
3. | Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
U18 M -55 kg (10) |
1. | Ivans MIHAĻOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Viktors TARASOVS | Lido/LAT |
3. | Roberts PURS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Daniils TROŠČENKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Aleksandrs KOROTKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Artjoms KVAŠŅINS | Spars/LAT |
7. | Kirill POSTOL | Ookami/EST |
U18 M -60 kg (15) |
1. | Andrejs SKOMOROHOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Viljar LIPARD | Audentes/EST |
3. | Rene ALTOSAR | Audentes/EST |
3. | Grazvydas MYKOLAITIS | Ipon Panevezys/LTU |
5. | Edvards KINČS | Saldus/LAT |
5. | Inarts TUMŠAIS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Tadas ČALKA | Gaja/LTU |
7. | Matas ISMAILOVAS | Gaja/LTU |
U18 M -66 kg (20) |
1. | Matheas TRILLJÄRV | Dokyo Judoklubi/EST |
2. | Arturs LAUFMANIS | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | Pijus MIKALAUSKAS | Gaja/LTU |
3. | Andris DŽEMO | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Rasmus SANDER | Aitado/EST |
5. | Matīss ZEIĻA | Samurs/LAT |
7. | Maksims KUZMENKO | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Randel PÄÄSTEL | Rei/EST |
U18 M -73 kg (13) |
1. | Dmitrijs GUKOVS | Makkabi/LAT |
2. | Patrik ROOSTFELDT | Aitado/EST |
3. | Naglis CERNIAUSKAS | Judo Simba/LTU |
3. | Ņikita SKORBENKO | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Henrikas MINGAILA | Ristis R.Sargūno g./LTU |
5. | Ēriks OSIS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Vadims TAMKOVIČS | Bosko/LAT |
7. | Ivans MASLAKOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U18 M -81 kg (11) |
1. | Maksims DUINOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Edgars JURGENBERGS | Satori/LAT |
3. | Arturs VIŠŅAUSKAS | Spars/LAT |
3. | Marijus MITROCHINAS | Roni/LTU |
5. | Zygintas CEGELSKIS | Gaja/LTU |
5. | Givi KOKHTASHVILI | Rei/EST |
7. | Andrejs KAMENSKIS | Bosko/LAT |
7. | Marks SUTIKA | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
U18 M -90 kg (10) |
1. | Karl Tani PRIILINN TÜRK | Aitado/EST |
2. | Aleksandrs ŠPIKA | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | Gustavs LĪKANSIS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Martynas PASKEVICIUS | Gaja/LTU |
5. | Stepans BOGDANOVS | Spars/LAT |
5. | Daniels PAŅKOVS | Bosko/LAT |
7. | Ņikita BILINČUKS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | Aleksandrs BUBNOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U18 M +90 kg (2) |
1. | Aleksijs IVAŠČENKO | Lido/LAT |
2. | Armandas VASKAS | Ipon Panevezys/LTU |
U21 W -57 kg (4) |
1. | Debora LEHTSALU | Audentes/EST |
2. | Elīza Marija JEVSTIGŅEJEVA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Gabija RAILAITĖ | Ristis R.Sargūno g./LTU |
4. | Darja SAMOROKOVA | RDsport/LAT |
U21 W -63 kg (6) |
1. | Aida VASILIAUSKAITĖ | Ristis R.Sargūno g./LTU |
2. | Vineta ALKSNE | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Rugile NENARTAVICIUTE | Judo Simba/LTU |
3. | Keita LEITONE | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
U21 W -70 kg (2) |
1. | Una DOLGIĻEVIČA | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Kristiāna ZANDAVA | Samurs/LAT |
U21 W +78 kg (3) |
1. | Kristiāna BABIJA | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Dārta SMILDZIŅA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Saule ANUZYTE | ASAHI/LTU |
U21 M -55 kg (3) |
1. | Andrejs RIŽOVS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Daniils TROŠČENKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
U21 M -60 kg (6) |
1. | Deniss IVANOVS | Lido/LAT |
2. | Sandro RAZMADZE | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Lukas NORKEVIČIUS | Ristis R.Sargūno g./LTU |
3. | Uldis NARTIŠS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
U21 M -66 kg (9) |
1. | Anthony DE ANGELIS | Makkabi/LAT |
2. | Volodimir LUKAŠEVSKY | Ipon Panevezys/LTU |
3. | Kristaps GULĪTIS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Markus SAVI | Aitado/EST |
5. | Vladimirs ROMAŠKINS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Aleksandrs SKOMOROHOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Maksims JEĻINSKIS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Daniel Markus VARDJA | Aitado/EST |
U21 M -73 kg (12) |
1. | Deniel NURIEV | Audentes/EST |
2. | Aleksandrs LAPŠINS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Artjoms HOMENKO | Lido/LAT |
3. | Mangirdas MATIUKAS | Ristis R.Sargūno g./LTU |
5. | Gļebs MIŅAJLO | Lido/LAT |
5. | Artūrs Dāniels RIŽIJS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Aleksandrs SKUJA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | Ernestas SAGALEC | Kumikata/LTU |
U21 M -81 kg (6) |
1. | Aleksejs ZARUDŅEVS | Lido/LAT |
2. | Armen MOVSISJAN | Audentes/EST |
3. | Karl TÜKSAMMEL | Aitado/EST |
3. | Edvardas SAGALEC | Kumikata/LTU |
U21 M -90 kg (7) |
1. | Simon SÜLLA | Aitado/EST |
2. | Arturs ERGLIS | Satori/LAT |
3. | Matsvei KALESNIK | Olimpinė viltis/LTU |
3. | Paulius KIBICKAS | Ristis R.Sargūno g./LTU |
U21 M -100 kg (2) |
1. | Emīls GERKENS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Gytis VRUBLIAUSKAS | Alytus SRC/LTU |
U21 M +100 kg (2) |
1. | Vladlens JAROCKIS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Maksims ČEČOTKINS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
|