BALTIC JUDO CH 2019 26/27. JAN
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U18 W -48 kg
(PDF)
U18 W -52 kg
(PDF)
U18 W -57 kg
(PDF)
U18 W -63 kg
(PDF)
U18 W -70 kg
(PDF)
U18 W +70 kg
(PDF)
U18 M -50 kg
(PDF)
U18 M -55 kg
(PDF)
U18 M -60 kg
(PDF)
U18 M -66 kg
(PDF)
U18 M -73 kg
(PDF)
U18 M -81 kg
(PDF)
U18 M -90 kg
(PDF)
U18 M +90 kg
(PDF)
U21 W -57 kg
(PDF)
U21 W -63 kg
(PDF)
U21 W -70 kg
(PDF)
U21 W +78 kg
(PDF)
U21 M -55 kg
(PDF)
U21 M -60 kg
(PDF)
U21 M -66 kg
(PDF)
U21 M -73 kg
(PDF)
U21 M -81 kg
(PDF)
U21 M -90 kg
(PDF)
U21 M -100 kg
(PDF)
U21 M +100 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Grade
Country
Category
Pos
Andris ADAMOVIČS
2.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U18 M -66 kg
-
Vineta ALKSNE
2.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 W -63 kg
1.
Vineta ALKSNE
2.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U21 W -63 kg
2.
Rene ALTOSAR
2.kyu
EST/Audentes
U18 M -60 kg
3.
Nojus AMBRAZEVIČIUS
3.kyu
LTU/Roni
U18 M -66 kg
-
Simona ANTONOVA
4.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U18 W -63 kg
7.
Saule ANUZYTE
1.kyu
LTU/ASAHI
U21 W +78 kg
3.
Vilena ARSHAKYAN
3.kyu
EST/Audentes
U18 W -57 kg
5.
Kristiāna BABIJA
2.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U18 W +70 kg
1.
Kristiāna BABIJA
2.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U21 W +78 kg
1.
Edis BAUBONIS
2.kyu
LTU/Alytus SRC
U21 M -73 kg
-
Miks BAUMGARTS
3.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 M -60 kg
-
Tadas BERANKIS
4.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U18 M -50 kg
-
Ņikita BILINČUKS
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 M -90 kg
7.
Nauris BIĻIŅČUKS
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U21 M -73 kg
-
Stepans BOGDANOVS
3.kyu
LAT/Spars
U18 M -90 kg
5.
Aleksandrs BUBNOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 M -90 kg
7.
Aigars BUNDZENS
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U21 M -73 kg
-
Zygintas CEGELSKIS
2.kyu
LTU/Gaja
U18 M -81 kg
5.
Paula Elīza CERA
2.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U18 W -52 kg
2.
Naglis CERNIAUSKAS
3.kyu
LTU/Judo Simba
U18 M -73 kg
3.
Anthony DE ANGELIS
1.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
U21 M -66 kg
1.
Una DOLGIĻEVIČA
1.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U18 W -70 kg
1.
Una DOLGIĻEVIČA
1.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U21 W -70 kg
1.
Maksims DUINOVS
2.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 M -81 kg
1.
Edgars DUKAĻSKIS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 M -90 kg
-
Andris DŽEMO
2.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -66 kg
3.
Arturs ERGLIS
1.kyu
LAT/Satori
U21 M -90 kg
2.
Iliyas ESTAMIROV
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U21 M -81 kg
-
Valdemārs GERKE
3.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U21 M -90 kg
-
Emīls GERKENS
1.dan
LAT/Kyodai
U21 M -100 kg
1.
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
3.kyu
LAT/Spars
U18 M -55 kg
-
Artjoms GORBATENKO
3.kyu
LAT/Spars
U18 M -50 kg
3.
Evelīna GRAUMANE
2.kyu
LAT/Lido
U18 W -57 kg
3.
Germans GRIGORJEVS
2.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -81 kg
-
Dmitrijs GUKOVS
2.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
U18 M -73 kg
1.
Kristaps GULĪTIS
2.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U21 M -66 kg
3.
Sofija GŽIBOVSKA
3.kyu
LAT/Jaunība LV
U18 W -63 kg
2.
Artjoms HOMENKO
2.kyu
LAT/Lido
U21 M -73 kg
3.
Matas ISMAILOVAS
4.kyu
LTU/Gaja
U18 M -60 kg
7.
Deniss IVANOVS
2.kyu
LAT/Lido
U21 M -60 kg
1.
Aleksijs IVAŠČENKO
1.kyu
LAT/Lido
U18 M +90 kg
1.
Nika JANKOVSKA
2.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U18 W -63 kg
3.
Vladlens JAROCKIS
1.dan
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 M +100 kg
1.
Ņikita JAROŠEVIČS
2.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 M -90 kg
-
Roberts JAVORSKIS
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 M -50 kg
1.
Valters JENERTS
3.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 M -66 kg
-
Elīza Marija JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
2.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 W -57 kg
7.
Elīza Marija JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
2.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U21 W -57 kg
2.
Maksims JEĻINSKIS
1.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 M -66 kg
7.
Elijus JOKUBENAS
1.kyu
LTU/Roni
U18 M -60 kg
-
Gabija JUCIKAITE
4.kyu
LTU/Judo Simba
U18 W -57 kg
5.
Edgars JURGENBERGS
2.kyu
LAT/Satori
U18 M -81 kg
2.
Matsvei KALESNIK
1.kyu
LTU/Olimpinė viltis
U21 M -90 kg
3.
Andrejs KAMENSKIS
2.kyu
LAT/Bosko
U18 M -81 kg
7.
Saukaitytė KAROLINA
1.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U18 W -48 kg
1.
Paulius KIBICKAS
4.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U21 M -90 kg
3.
David KIJEVIC
2.kyu
LTU/Vilnius Viesulas
U18 M -60 kg
-
Edvards KINČS
2.kyu
LAT/Saldus
U18 M -60 kg
5.
Givi KOKHTASHVILI
1.kyu
EST/Rei
U18 M -81 kg
5.
Elizaveta KOROBEINIKOVA
2.kyu
EST/Audentes
U18 W -70 kg
2.
Aleksandrs KOROTKOVS
2.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -55 kg
5.
Bogdans KOROĻEVIČS
2.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 M -90 kg
-
Sofija KOĻESŅIČENKO
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 W -57 kg
-
Artūrs KRAJEVIČS
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 M -66 kg
-
Niklāvs KRAVALIS
2.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -66 kg
-
Greta KUBLICKYTE
1.kyu
LTU/Vilnius Viesulas
U18 W -57 kg
3.
Maksims KUZMENKO
3.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 M -66 kg
7.
Artjoms KVAŠŅINS
3.kyu
LAT/Spars
U18 M -55 kg
7.
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 M -73 kg
-
Aleksandrs LAPŠINS
1.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 M -73 kg
2.
Arturs LAUFMANIS
2.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
U18 M -66 kg
2.
Debora LEHTSALU
1.kyu
EST/Audentes
U21 W -57 kg
1.
Keita LEITONE
3.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 W -63 kg
5.
Keita LEITONE
3.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U21 W -63 kg
3.
Odeta LELIUKAITĖ
4.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U21 W -63 kg
-
Mantas LEONOVAS
3.kyu
LTU/Vilnius Viesulas
U18 M -50 kg
-
Andrejs LI
2.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -60 kg
-
Viljar LIPARD
2.kyu
EST/Audentes
U18 M -60 kg
2.
Volodimir LUKAŠEVSKY
2.kyu
LTU/Ipon Panevezys
U21 M -66 kg
2.
Gustavs LĪKANSIS
2.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U18 M -90 kg
3.
Ralfs Kārlis MANFELDS
2.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U18 M -73 kg
-
Ņikita MARTJUČENKO
3.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
U18 M -73 kg
-
Patrīcija MARĶITĀNE
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 W -70 kg
3.
Ivans MASLAKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 M -73 kg
7.
Armands MASTIŅŠ
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U21 M -60 kg
-
Mangirdas MATIUKAS
1.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U21 M -73 kg
3.
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
3.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 M -55 kg
1.
Darja MIHHAILOVA
2.kyu
EST/Kibuvits
U18 W -57 kg
2.
Pijus MIKALAUSKAS
2.kyu
LTU/Gaja
U18 M -66 kg
3.
Patricija MILEVSKAJA
3.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U18 W -52 kg
5.
Henrikas MINGAILA
3.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U18 M -73 kg
5.
Marijus MITROCHINAS
1.kyu
LTU/Roni
U18 M -81 kg
3.
Gļebs MIŅAJLO
2.kyu
LAT/Lido
U21 M -73 kg
5.
Armen MOVSISJAN
2.kyu
EST/Audentes
U21 M -81 kg
2.
Grazvydas MYKOLAITIS
3.kyu
LTU/Ipon Panevezys
U18 M -60 kg
3.
Uldis NARTIŠS
1.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U21 M -60 kg
3.
Rugile NENARTAVICIUTE
1.kyu
LTU/Judo Simba
U21 W -63 kg
3.
Denas NENISKIS
2.kyu
LTU/Vilnius Viesulas
U18 M -81 kg
-
Lukas NORKEVIČIUS
1.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U21 M -60 kg
3.
Matas NORKEVIČIUS
2.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U18 M -50 kg
-
Deniel NURIEV
1.kyu
EST/Audentes
U21 M -73 kg
1.
Anna Liisa NURM
2.kyu
EST/Tartu Do
U18 W -57 kg
1.
Ēriks OSIS
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -73 kg
5.
Maria Simona PAPP
2.kyu
EST/Dokyo Judoklubi
U18 W -63 kg
7.
Martynas PASKEVICIUS
2.kyu
LTU/Gaja
U18 M -90 kg
3.
Daniels PAŅKOVS
2.kyu
LAT/Bosko
U18 M -90 kg
5.
Kirill POSTOL
2.kyu
EST/Ookami
U18 M -55 kg
7.
Emīls POTAPOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U18 M -60 kg
-
Karl Tani PRIILINN TÜRK
1.kyu
EST/Aitado
U18 M -90 kg
1.
Roberts PURS
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 M -55 kg
3.
Randel PÄÄSTEL
1.kyu
EST/Rei
U18 M -66 kg
7.
Gabija RAILAITĖ
1.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U21 W -57 kg
3.
Sandro RAZMADZE
1.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 M -60 kg
2.
Georg Eric REIMETS
2.kyu
EST/Dokyo Judoklubi
U18 M -81 kg
-
Rosita REISYTE
3.kyu
LTU/Roni
U18 W -57 kg
7.
Gabrielė REVINSKAITĖ
3.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U18 W -52 kg
4.
Miļena RINKEVIČA
1.dan
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 W -63 kg
-
Artūrs Dāniels RIŽIJS
2.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 M -73 kg
5.
Andrejs RIŽOVS
1.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U21 M -55 kg
1.
Vladimirs ROMAŠKINS
1.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 M -66 kg
5.
Patrik ROOSTFELDT
3.kyu
EST/Aitado
U18 M -73 kg
2.
Ance Rūta ROZE
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 W -63 kg
-
Edvardas SAGALEC
1.kyu
LTU/Kumikata
U21 M -81 kg
3.
Ernestas SAGALEC
1.kyu
LTU/Kumikata
U21 M -73 kg
7.
Vytautas SAKALAUSKAS
1.kyu
LTU/Gaja
U18 M -66 kg
-
Darja SAMOROKOVA
2.kyu
LAT/RDsport
U21 W -57 kg
4.
Rasmus SANDER
3.kyu
EST/Aitado
U18 M -66 kg
5.
Markus SAVI
3.kyu
EST/Aitado
U21 M -66 kg
3.
Māris SEDLENIEKS
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 M -73 kg
-
Marija SELEZŅOVA
3.kyu
LAT/Spars
U18 W -63 kg
3.
Justas SIMANAITIS
1.kyu
LTU/Gaja
U18 M -66 kg
-
Aleksandrs SKOMOROHOVS
1.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 M -66 kg
5.
Andrejs SKOMOROHOVS
1.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 M -60 kg
1.
Ņikita SKORBENKO
2.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 M -73 kg
3.
Aleksandrs SKUJA
1.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U21 M -73 kg
7.
Daniils SMIKOVSKIS
1.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 M -90 kg
-
Dārta SMILDZIŅA
2.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U21 W +78 kg
2.
Ernestas SNUDAITIS
3.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U18 M -60 kg
-
Anastasija SOKIRJANSKA
1.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 W -52 kg
1.
Emīls SOLOVJOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 M -66 kg
-
Izolde SPRINĢE
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 W +70 kg
2.
Kristians STRAZDIŅŠ
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 M -66 kg
-
Marks SUTIKA
3.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 M -81 kg
7.
Simon SÜLLA
1.dan
EST/Aitado
U21 M -90 kg
1.
Vadims TAMKOVIČS
2.kyu
LAT/Bosko
U18 M -73 kg
7.
Viktors TARASOVS
3.kyu
LAT/Lido
U18 M -55 kg
2.
Merit TARKUS
3.kyu
EST/Aitado
U18 W -57 kg
-
Maria TARS
3.kyu
EST/Tartu Do
U18 W -48 kg
2.
Matheas TRILLJÄRV
1.kyu
EST/Dokyo Judoklubi
U18 M -66 kg
1.
Daniils TROŠČENKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 M -55 kg
5.
Daniils TROŠČENKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 M -55 kg
3.
Inarts TUMŠAIS
3.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
U18 M -60 kg
5.
Karl TÜKSAMMEL
1.dan
EST/Aitado
U21 M -81 kg
3.
Daniel Markus VARDJA
1.dan
EST/Aitado
U21 M -66 kg
7.
Aida VASILIAUSKAITĖ
1.dan
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U21 W -63 kg
1.
Armandas VASKAS
3.kyu
LTU/Ipon Panevezys
U18 M +90 kg
2.
Sabīna VEĻIKA
3.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
U18 W +70 kg
4.
Ralf Stiven VIRU
1.dan
EST/Aitado
U21 M -81 kg
-
Arturs VIŠŅAUSKAS
2.kyu
LAT/Spars
U18 M -81 kg
3.
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
3.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 M -50 kg
2.
Gytis VRUBLIAUSKAS
2.kyu
LTU/Alytus SRC
U21 M -100 kg
2.
Kristiāna ZANDAVA
2.kyu
LAT/Samurs
U21 W -70 kg
2.
Aleksejs ZARUDŅEVS
1.kyu
LAT/Lido
U21 M -81 kg
1.
Matīss ZEIĻA
3.kyu
LAT/Samurs
U18 M -66 kg
5.
Gabriele ZILIONYTE
1.dan
LTU/Judo Simba
U18 W -52 kg
3.
Nikita ZOLOTARIOV
2.kyu
LTU/LOKYS
U18 M -55 kg
-
Tadas ČALKA
4.kyu
LTU/Gaja
U18 M -60 kg
7.
Gabrielius ČEPULIS
4.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U18 M -66 kg
-
Lelde ČERBIKOVA
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 W +70 kg
3.
Aleksandrs ČERNIŠOVS
2.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 M -60 kg
-
Dmitrijs ČERNOBROVKINS
3.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
U18 M -66 kg
-
Davids ČERŅAKS
4.kyu
LAT/Lido
U18 M -66 kg
-
Maksims ČEČOTKINS
1.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 M +100 kg
2.
Aleksandrs ČUVIZOVS
2.kyu
LAT/Spars
U18 M -60 kg
-
Andrejs ĻEŠČIKS
3.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
U18 M -73 kg
-
Rokas ŠADZEVIČIUS
1.kyu
LTU/Kumikata
U21 M -73 kg
-
Maksims ŠENDEROVS
2.kyu
LAT/Lido
U21 M -66 kg
-
Aleksandrs ŠPIKA
2.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
U18 M -90 kg
2.
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
3.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
U18 W -63 kg
5.
Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS
3.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 M -50 kg
3.
Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS
2.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 M -55 kg
3.
Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS
2.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 M -55 kg
2.