JAUNGADA DŽUDO TURNĪRS 2019 19 JAN
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
B U10 m -26 kg
(PDF)
B U10 m -32 kg
(PDF)
B U10 m -36 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -21 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -23 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -26 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -29 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -32 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -35 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -38 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -42 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -32 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -36 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -40 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -44 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m +44 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -26 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -29 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -32 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -35 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -50 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -55 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z +55 kg
(PDF)
F U14 m -36 kg
(PDF)
F U14 m -40 kg
(PDF)
F U14 m -44 kg
(PDF)
F U14 m -48 kg
(PDF)
F U14 m -52 kg
(PDF)
F U14 m +52 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -32 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -35 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -38 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -42 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -46 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -50 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -55 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -60 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -66 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z +66 kg
(PDF)
H U16 m -44 kg
(PDF)
H U16 m -57 kg
(PDF)
H U16 m +63 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z -42 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z -46 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z -50 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z -81 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z +81 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Grade
Club
Category
Pos
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -46 kg
1.
Ņikita AFANASJEVS
4.kyu
Kyodai
E U14 z -55 kg
3.
Ilze ALEKSEJEVA
5.kyu
Gauja
D U12 m -32 kg
1.
Rolands ALKSNĪTIS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Edvards ANCĀNS
4.kyu
Kyodai
E U14 z -46 kg
7.
Rolands ANUKRĀNS
6.kyu
Lido
C U12 z -50 kg
-
Marta ARSENTJEVA
5.kyu
V.Bondarenko DS
D U12 m +44 kg
1.
Arnolds ARSENTJEVS
5.kyu
V.Bondarenko DS
E U14 z +66 kg
-
Artūrs ARTEMJEVS
5.kyu
Kyodai
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
3.kyu
Jikan
E U14 z -55 kg
5.
Ilja AVRAMECS
6.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Maksims BABIČS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -35 kg
-
Romans BABOĻINS
6.kyu
LSPA DS
A U10 z -38 kg
-
Mareks BAGAJEVS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -50 kg
5.
Pavels BAK
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
3.
Artjoms BALAŠKO
6.kyu
Kano džudo klubs
A U10 z -32 kg
5.
Emīls BALODIS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -35 kg
-
Kristers BALTGALVIS
6.kyu
Kyodai
A U10 z -26 kg
-
Roberts BANKEVICS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -42 kg
-
Amēlija BARANOVSKA
4.kyu
Kyodai
F U14 m -52 kg
1.
Daniils BARANOVSKIS
4.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
E U14 z -38 kg
5.
Žaneta BASULE
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
F U14 m -48 kg
2.
Normunds BAUMANIS
6.kyu
Sigulda
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Ernests BAĻĶENS
6.kyu
Kyodai
A U10 z -38 kg
2.
Daņila BELIHS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -35 kg
3.
Daņila BELIHS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
2.
Aleksis BELKOVSKIS
6.kyu
Bosko
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Vladimirs BELOGLAZOVS
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Romans BERLINS
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z -46 kg
-
Dāvis BERNĀNS
6.kyu
Jaunība LV
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS
4.kyu
Kyodai
E U14 z -35 kg
2.
Maksims BIZĀNS
3.kyu
Lido
G U16 z -81 kg
1.
Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z +66 kg
2.
Patrīcija BOBROVA
4.kyu
Kyodai
F U14 m +52 kg
1.
Patrīcija BOBROVA
4.kyu
Kyodai
H U16 m +63 kg
4.
Ivans BOGATKEVIČS
5.kyu
Singitaj
E U14 z -46 kg
-
Ņikita BOGDANOVS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -29 kg
-
Agnese BOJARUNA
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 m -36 kg
1.
Herberts BOJĀRS
6.kyu
Kyodai
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Kirils BONDAREVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -32 kg
2.
Kirils BONDAREVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
3.
Vladislavs BRIGADERS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -46 kg
3.
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -42 kg
5.
Deniss BRITIKOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -35 kg
1.
Deniss BRITIKOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
3.
Marianna BRUJA
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
D U12 m +44 kg
3.
Maksims BULAJEVS
4.kyu
Sigulda
E U14 z -38 kg
7.
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
3.kyu
Jikan
E U14 z -60 kg
1.
Alise BUĻJONE
4.kyu
Ippon džudo klubs
F U14 m -44 kg
2.
Artūrs BĒRZIŅŠ
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Madara BĻODONE
6.kyu
LSPA DS
B U10 m -32 kg
1.
Adrians CELMS
6.kyu
Sigulda
A U10 z -35 kg
2.
Lauma Loreta CERA
5.kyu
Kyodai
D U12 m -36 kg
2.
Krišjānis CERS
4.kyu
Kyodai
G U16 z -42 kg
3.
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -55 kg
2.
Deniss CIHANOVIČS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -66 kg
1.
Mareks CIPSTS
6.kyu
Bosko
A U10 z -42 kg
3.
Pjotrs DAINEKO
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -35 kg
7.
Artemijs DAŅKO
6.kyu
Bosko
E U14 z -32 kg
5.
Vladimirs DEMIDENOKS
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
A U10 z -35 kg
5.
Jānis DENIŅŠ
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
G U16 z -66 kg
-
Glebs DERJABINS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Maksims DJURS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Renāts DOBRŽANSKIS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -35 kg
1.
Verze DOMINIKS
6.kyu
Jaunība LV
A U10 z -35 kg
5.
Rihards DONIS
4.kyu
Makkabi
E U14 z -66 kg
3.
Rihards DONIS
4.kyu
Makkabi
C U12 z +55 kg
1.
Artemijs DOROFEIČIKS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -42 kg
5.
Arturs DUBILINS
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z -50 kg
-
Eldars DUBRO
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z +81 kg
2.
Aleksis DUĻBINSKIS
6.kyu
Gauja
C U12 z -46 kg
2.
Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS
4.kyu
Satori
E U14 z +66 kg
1.
Hugo Gustavs EKMANIS
3.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
G U16 z -81 kg
2.
Ēriks Kristiāns FEDOTOVS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
G U16 z -60 kg
7.
Mihaels FELS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -42 kg
-
Dmitrijs FILIPČENKO
6.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
A U10 z -23 kg
2.
Jurijs FILIPČENKO
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z -32 kg
5.
Deniss FJODOROVS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -26 kg
3.
Marats FJODOROVS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -38 kg
-
Rians FOMENKO
5.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -32 kg
2.
Rihards FREIMANIS
5.kyu
Jikan
E U14 z -46 kg
3.
Augusts FREIMANTĀLS
6.kyu
LSPA DS
A U10 z -23 kg
7.
Andrejs FRULS
5.kyu
Jikan
E U14 z -60 kg
4.
Dāvids FŪRMANIS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Bruno GAILĀNS
4.kyu
Sigulda
G U16 z -60 kg
-
Kristofers GAILĪTIS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -66 kg
3.
Marta GAPEJEVA
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
F U14 m +52 kg
2.
Damirs GAVRILEJS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Filats GEDZUNS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -35 kg
7.
Viesturs GERKE
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -32 kg
7.
Aleksandrs GETMANENKO
5.kyu
Kyodai
E U14 z -35 kg
7.
Iļja GEVĻA
6.kyu
Ippon džudo klubs
A U10 z -23 kg
-
Vladislavs GIVOINA
5.kyu
Jaunība LV
G U16 z -60 kg
-
Gabriela GOBIŅA
5.kyu
Kyodai
H U16 m -57 kg
3.
Artjems GOLOVATJUKS
4.kyu
Samurs
E U14 z -66 kg
2.
Denis GOLOVKINS
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z -32 kg
7.
Arsenijs GOLUBKINS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -60 kg
1.
Domeniks GOVORUHA
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -38 kg
-
Artūrs GRIBUSTS
5.kyu
LSPA DS
C U12 z -50 kg
2.
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -32 kg
3.
Raimonds GRIGORJEVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
G U16 z -60 kg
3.
Linda GRIĶE
6.kyu
LSPA DS
B U10 m -26 kg
2.
Andrejs GRIŠAČOVS
4.kyu
Bosko
E U14 z -66 kg
-
Vsevolods GRIŠUĻONOKS
6.kyu
Satori
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Viktors GRIŠĀNS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
5.kyu
Gauja
C U12 z -32 kg
3.
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -42 kg
1.
Anna GULĪTE
3.kyu
Kyodai
F U14 m -44 kg
1.
Anna GULĪTE
3.kyu
Kyodai
H U16 m -44 kg
1.
Jevgenijs HARAHŅINS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -55 kg
-
Aleksejs HOROŅKO
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -29 kg
7.
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
4.kyu
Kyodai
C U12 z -29 kg
1.
Anastasija ISAJEVA
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
F U14 m -40 kg
1.
Timurs ISAKOVS
5.kyu
Lido
C U12 z -26 kg
1.
Oskars IĻIŠKO
6.kyu
Singitaj
E U14 z -38 kg
-
Riana IĻJAŠENKO
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 m -44 kg
1.
Artūrs JACENKO
3.kyu
Bosko
E U14 z -60 kg
2.
Justīne JANELE
5.kyu
Kyodai
D U12 m -32 kg
2.
Rūdis JANOVS
4.kyu
Kyodai
E U14 z -38 kg
1.
Viktorija JANOVSKA
4.kyu
Kyodai
F U14 m -40 kg
-
Aigars JANSONS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Jēkabs JANVARS
6.kyu
LSPA DS
A U10 z -23 kg
-
Agate JANČEVSKA
5.kyu
LSPA DS
D U12 m -40 kg
2.
Raivis JAPIŅŠ
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Daniels JASINSKIS
4.kyu
Dinamo LAT
G U16 z -46 kg
7.
Evelīna JAVORSKA
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
H U16 m -44 kg
2.
Kamilla JEFIMOVA
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
F U14 m -48 kg
1.
Nikolajs JEMEĻJANOVS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -35 kg
7.
Katrīna Anna JEVSTIGNEJEVA
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
B U10 m -36 kg
1.
Iļgams JUSIFOVS
4.kyu
Kyodai
G U16 z -50 kg
5.
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
4.kyu
Saldus
E U14 z -42 kg
3.
Jegors KALBANOVS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -55 kg
-
Pjotrs KAMENSKIS
6.kyu
Kano džudo klubs
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Dinārs KANČS
5.kyu
Jaunība LV
A U10 z -29 kg
5.
Sergejs KAPUSTJONOKS
6.kyu
V.Bondarenko DS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Marjans KAROLS
5.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -38 kg
1.
Millere KATRINE
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
F U14 m -40 kg
-
Teodors KAZAKOVS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -42 kg
2.
Evelīna KAZAČENKO
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
F U14 m -36 kg
2.
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
G U16 z -46 kg
2.
Ņikita KIRIĻUKS
6.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
E U14 z -55 kg
7.
Artūrs KISEĻEVSKIS
3.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
G U16 z -60 kg
5.
Kirils Dāvids KOKINS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z +81 kg
1.
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
5.kyu
Kyodai
C U12 z -38 kg
5.
Maksims KONSTANTINOVS
5.kyu
Kyodai
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Mihails KOROTKOVS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -50 kg
7.
Timurs KOSMANS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -29 kg
7.
Markuss KOVRIGINS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -29 kg
-
Viktorija KOVŠA
4.kyu
Ippon džudo klubs
F U14 m -40 kg
2.
Aleksis KOZLOVSKIS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -29 kg
-
Milanija KOZUĻA
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
F U14 m -44 kg
3.
Aristarhs KRAUZE
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -66 kg
3.
Ņikita KRUGLOVS
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
E U14 z -50 kg
-
Artjoms KRUTIHINS
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -35 kg
5.
Kirils KRUTIHINS
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -38 kg
3.
Reinis KRĪGERS
5.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -26 kg
2.
Annika KUKUŠKINA
5.kyu
Samurs
F U14 m -52 kg
2.
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -32 kg
4.
Timurs KULIŠS
5.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -38 kg
3.
Tits KULLO
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
3.
Ričards KUMAČEVS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -46 kg
-
Davids KUNGURCEVS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Edgars KURGANS
5.kyu
Lido
C U12 z -29 kg
3.
Sofija KUTKEVIČA
5.kyu
Lido
D U12 m -40 kg
3.
Ņikita KUZŅECOVS
4.kyu
OLIMP
G U16 z -66 kg
2.
Georgijs KUĻIBABA
5.kyu
Kyodai
G U16 z -50 kg
2.
Jānis Martiņš KVIESĪTIS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -81 kg
-
Linards Jussi KĀRKLIŅŠ
5.kyu
Kyodai
G U16 z -55 kg
-
Ratmirs LAMPICKIS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Lauris LAPSA
5.kyu
Kyodai
C U12 z -29 kg
2.
Ernests LAPSIŅŠ
5.kyu
Lido
C U12 z -55 kg
1.
Maksim LATIŠEV
6.kyu
Gauja
E U14 z -46 kg
5.
Sergejs LAVRIŅENOKS
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -38 kg
3.
Delija LAVROVA
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
F U14 m -36 kg
3.
Matīss LAZDIŅŠ
5.kyu
Kyodai
E U14 z -35 kg
5.
Timofejs LAZORKINS
6.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -29 kg
1.
Roberts LEIZĀNS
4.kyu
Kyodai
G U16 z -42 kg
5.
Nikita LESNIEKS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -32 kg
3.
Vladislavs LISENKO
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -50 kg
-
Dmitrijs LITVIŠKO
6.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
A U10 z -21 kg
1.
Vladislavs LITVIŠKO
3.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
E U14 z -55 kg
1.
Daniels LIVŠICS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -60 kg
-
Darja LIZUNOVA
3.kyu
Singitaj
H U16 m -57 kg
2.
Marks LOBANOVS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
5.
Sofija LOSĀNE
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 m +44 kg
2.
Arnolds LOSĀNS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -55 kg
3.
Kristens LĀCIS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Roans LĀCIS
5.kyu
Samurs
C U12 z -50 kg
3.
Eduards LĪPENĪTS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -42 kg
2.
Mārcis MADELĀNS
5.kyu
Jaunība LV
E U14 z -32 kg
1.
Ivans MAKEJEVS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -60 kg
5.
Timofeis MAKSIMOVS
4.kyu
Bosko
E U14 z -46 kg
3.
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
5.
Gļebs MAMONTOVS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -26 kg
-
Tomass MANFELDS
4.kyu
Kyodai
E U14 z -42 kg
2.
Andraņiks MARKARJANS
4.kyu
Dinamo LAT
G U16 z -50 kg
1.
Arsenijs MARČENKO
5.kyu
Kyodai
E U14 z -50 kg
1.
Artjoms MARČENKO
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -29 kg
3.
Artūrs Dāvis MAURIŅŠ
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -46 kg
1.
Jegors MAZEPA
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Svjatoslavs MAŠČENKO
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -35 kg
5.
Hugo MEŽIŅŠ
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Francis MIKUCKIS
4.kyu
Lido
G U16 z -55 kg
2.
Ričards Maksis MILJONS
4.kyu
Sigulda
G U16 z -46 kg
7.
Antons MJATIŠKINS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -42 kg
-
Antons MOROZOVS
6.kyu
Kyodai
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Nika MOTIĻKOVA
5.kyu
Gauja
F U14 m -40 kg
3.
Maksims MOŽEIKO
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -38 kg
-
Ričards MUIŽNIEKS
4.kyu
Kyodai
G U16 z -81 kg
3.
Vladislavs MURĀNS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
G U16 z -60 kg
-
Aleksandrs MURĀNS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Jaromirs MUSIJENKO
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
E U14 z -38 kg
7.
Antra MUŽICA
4.kyu
Kyodai
H U16 m -57 kg
1.
Kristaps NARTIŠS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
G U16 z -66 kg
-
Joans NAZAROVS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
G U16 z -42 kg
7.
Vadims NESTEROVS
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
E U14 z +66 kg
3.
Ariss NIKOLAJEVS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -42 kg
7.
Mariuss NOVIKS
6.kyu
OLIMP
G U16 z -73 kg
4.
Elizabete OSE
6.kyu
LSPA DS
B U10 m -36 kg
2.
Daniils OSTROVSKIS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -35 kg
3.
Haralds OZOLIŅŠ
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
7.
Kristofers OZOLIŅŠ
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -46 kg
-
Martiņš OZOLIŅŠ
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Ralfs OZOLS
6.kyu
Kano džudo klubs
A U10 z -26 kg
7.
Kristaps OĻIPOVS
6.kyu
Sigulda
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Andrejs PABĒRZIS
4.kyu
Samurs
C U12 z -38 kg
1.
Markus PAFRATS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Ernests PASTARS
5.kyu
Kyodai
E U14 z -42 kg
3.
Gusts PASTARS
6.kyu
Kyodai
A U10 z -23 kg
5.
Lukas PAULAUSKAS
5.kyu
Kedainiai
E U14 z -66 kg
-
Artjoms PERCOVS
5.kyu
Kyodai
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Artūrs PERELIGINS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -50 kg
5.
Pjotrs PETROČENKO
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -46 kg
-
Dāvids PILSKALNS
4.kyu
LSPA DS
E U14 z -38 kg
5.
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -73 kg
1.
Rodrigo Rois POLIS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
G U16 z -81 kg
3.
Viktors POLUHINS
5.kyu
Sigulda
E U14 z +66 kg
3.
Markuss POMASKOVS
4.kyu
Kyodai
E U14 z -38 kg
3.
Matīss POMASKOVS
6.kyu
Kyodai
A U10 z -29 kg
2.
Emīls POTAPOVS
4.kyu
Kyodai
G U16 z -60 kg
3.
Kirils PROKUDINS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
7.
Paula PULKSTENE
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
H U16 m +63 kg
3.
Rihards PUNKA VOLODKA
5.kyu
Kyodai
E U14 z -55 kg
5.
Kristiāns PUREKLIS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Andris PURENS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -60 kg
-
Nikass PURPIŠS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -46 kg
7.
Roberts PURS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
G U16 z -55 kg
1.
Andreis PUTINS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Grigorijs PUŠKINS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -50 kg
7.
Mārtiņš PĀRUPIETIS
4.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
E U14 z -38 kg
3.
Valters PŪCĪTIS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -46 kg
3.
Edgars RADIONOVS
5.kyu
Sigulda
E U14 z -46 kg
-
Edgars RADIONOVS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -35 kg
-
Pavels RASIMENOKS
6.kyu
Samurs
A U10 z -23 kg
3.
Jānis RAZUMEIKO
6.kyu
Gauja
C U12 z -32 kg
5.
Bogdans REKS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Toms Lūkass RENGELIS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Raimonds REVA
4.kyu
Singitaj
E U14 z -42 kg
7.
Artjoms REŅĢE
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z +55 kg
2.
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -46 kg
3.
Damirs RIBLOVS
6.kyu
Kano džudo klubs
A U10 z -23 kg
5.
Rūdolfs RIJKURIS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -55 kg
3.
Bogdans RIMARENOKS
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
A U10 z -38 kg
3.
Aleksejs RIMARS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -32 kg
2.
Arsenijs RINKMANIS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Kirils ROMAŅUTINS
6.kyu
Kyodai
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Lukass RONĪTIS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -29 kg
5.
Miķelis Jānis ROZE
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
G U16 z -42 kg
7.
Rafaels Jakovs ROZENTALS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -32 kg
3.
Irina ROZEVSKAJA
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
H U16 m +63 kg
5.
Jans RUDS
6.kyu
Singitaj
E U14 z -38 kg
-
Oskars RUIKA
5.kyu
Sigulda
G U16 z -73 kg
3.
Staņislavs RUŽILO
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -21 kg
2.
Daniels RŪSIS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
G U16 z -46 kg
1.
Artemijs SADAKOVS
6.kyu
Bosko
E U14 z -66 kg
-
Aleksandrs SAFRONOVS
6.kyu
Gauja
A U10 z -29 kg
3.
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
B U10 m -26 kg
1.
Toms SAULITE
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Leonard SEMJONOVS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -60 kg
3.
Kirils SERGEJEVS
5.kyu
LSPA DS
E U14 z -35 kg
3.
Aleksandrs SIDOROVS
5.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -32 kg
1.
Nils SINJAGINS
6.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Regnārs SKAISTAIS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Henrijs SKANGALIS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
7.
Rolands SKUJA
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -66 kg
1.
Alens SKULME
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Artis SKURIDINS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
G U16 z -66 kg
-
Raimonds SMILTIŅŠ
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -60 kg
-
Nikita SOKOLOVS
6.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z -29 kg
7.
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -29 kg
5.
Arsēnijs SPINU
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -26 kg
2.
Rafaels SPIRIDOVSKIS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -38 kg
-
Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -50 kg
3.
Maksims STARIKOVS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -42 kg
5.
Miķelis STARPIŅŠ
6.kyu
Sigulda
C U12 z -29 kg
7.
Valters STEPIŅŠ
6.kyu
Saldus
C U12 z -38 kg
7.
Daniels STRODS
4.kyu
Kyodai
E U14 z -50 kg
3.
Ksenia STRUKA
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 m -40 kg
1.
Gļebs STUPĀNS
5.kyu
Jikan
G U16 z -50 kg
3.
Markuss STUPĀNS
5.kyu
Jikan
G U16 z -46 kg
5.
Inguss SUPE
6.kyu
Sigulda
C U12 z -29 kg
-
Gundars SVILĀNS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
G U16 z -66 kg
3.
Timurs TALGATOVS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -50 kg
4.
Aleksandrs TARASOVS
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Timurs TELEŠS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -42 kg
1.
Iosifs TEĻATNIKOVS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
G U16 z -46 kg
5.
Nikita TIHONOVS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Pjers TIMOFEJEVS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Roberts TITOVS
6.kyu
Lido
G U16 z -46 kg
3.
Ivans TKAČENKO
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
2.
Timofejs TKAČOVS
5.kyu
Spars
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Maris Pauls TONE
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Marats TRAPEZŅIKOVS
6.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
A U10 z -23 kg
3.
Rendijs TUMŠAIS
4.kyu
Kyodai
G U16 z -42 kg
3.
Daniels TUPUREINS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -26 kg
5.
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -26 kg
3.
Daniels TĀLIS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -46 kg
5.
Kārlis UPMACIS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -35 kg
3.
Matīss URBANOVIČS
4.kyu
Sigulda
G U16 z -60 kg
-
Mikus URBANOVIČS
5.kyu
Sigulda
C U12 z -35 kg
7.
Amina USMANOVA
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
F U14 m -36 kg
1.
Umārs USMANOVS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -26 kg
-
Rainers Ernests VALINTELIS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -50 kg
3.
Roberts VANAGS
4.kyu
Kyodai
G U16 z -60 kg
2.
Alekss VANCANS
6.kyu
Gauja
E U14 z +66 kg
-
Evita VEILANDE
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
F U14 m -40 kg
3.
Dāvids VERZE
4.kyu
Jaunība LV
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Alesja VINCELOVICHA
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 m -44 kg
2.
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
G U16 z -73 kg
5.
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -42 kg
2.
Dominiks VJAZOVKINS
6.kyu
Lido
E U14 z -42 kg
-
Kirils VLADIMIROVS
6.kyu
Satori
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Vilens VLADIMIROVS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -42 kg
1.
Gustavs VOITENKO
5.kyu
Sigulda
C U12 z -29 kg
5.
Iļja VOLKOVS
4.kyu
Jaunība LV
C U12 z -35 kg
1.
Mihails VOLKOVS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
5.
Daniel VOLODJKO
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
G U16 z -60 kg
-
Maksims VOLODJKO
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -26 kg
5.
Maksims VOLODJKO
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -26 kg
3.
Jegors VOLOHO
5.kyu
Kyodai
E U14 z -38 kg
-
Maksims VOROBJOVS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -50 kg
2.
Ratibors VORONCOVS
6.kyu
Jikan
A U10 z -26 kg
-
Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -29 kg
3.
Andrejs VOSKOBOJEVS
5.kyu
V.Bondarenko DS
G U16 z -60 kg
7.
Jēkabs VĒVERS LIETUVIETIS
6.kyu
Sigulda
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Domeniks VĪLOKS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -35 kg
7.
Iļja ZAGVOZDKINS
6.kyu
Lido
C U12 z -55 kg
2.
Daniels ZAICEVS
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z -26 kg
-
Žans ZAIKINS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -26 kg
3.
Petra ZARAKOVSKA
6.kyu
LSPA DS
B U10 m -32 kg
2.
Kārlis ZARIŅŠ
6.kyu
Bosko
A U10 z -26 kg
-
Ričards ZARIŅŠ
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
5.
Oskars ZASTUPŅEVIČS
5.kyu
LSPA DS
C U12 z -38 kg
7.
Aleksandrs ZATRAVKINS
6.kyu
Samurs
A U10 z -32 kg
5.
Ralfs ZAĻESKIS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -32 kg
7.
Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS
4.kyu
Kano džudo klubs
C U12 z -42 kg
3.
Artūrs ZINKEVIČS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Ričards ZOLMANIS
4.kyu
Saldus
E U14 z -55 kg
3.
Ričards ZOROVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -55 kg
-
Dāvis ZUĢICKIS
6.kyu
Kyodai
A U10 z -26 kg
-
Markuss ZUĢICKIS
5.kyu
Kyodai
C U12 z -32 kg
1.
Daniels ZVANERS
5.kyu
Kyodai
E U14 z -38 kg
2.
Deivs ZVANERS
6.kyu
Kyodai
A U10 z -23 kg
1.
Oskars ĀBOLTIŅŠ
5.kyu
Satori
C U12 z -55 kg
4.
Platons ČERNIŠEVS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -81 kg
-
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
6.kyu
Lido
A U10 z -26 kg
1.
Jegors ČIČELEVIČS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -55 kg
7.
Ričards ĶĪSIS
6.kyu
Kyodai
A U10 z -23 kg
7.
Markuss ĻEBEDEVS
3.kyu
Satori
G U16 z -73 kg
2.
Kirills ŅEŽINCEVS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -26 kg
7.
Damirs ŅIKITINS
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Markuss ŠAICĀNS
4.kyu
Kyodai
G U16 z -42 kg
1.
Maksims ŠAPOVALOVS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
G U16 z -55 kg
3.
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -23 kg
-
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
3.kyu
Makkabi
H U16 m +63 kg
1.
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -46 kg
2.
Adele ŠULTE
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
H U16 m +63 kg
2.
Marats ŠČERBAKS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -50 kg
1.
Artjoms ŽUKOVS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -46 kg
-
Markuss ŽUNDA
6.kyu
Sigulda
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -55 kg
-